2019-2020 Girls Volleyball

4 South Pemiscot (5-16)
Class 1 District 1 
0
5 Southland (5-16-3)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Holcomb Final
2 North Pemiscot (14-10)
Class 1 District 1 
2
7 Hayti (0-22)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Holcomb Final
3 Delta (Deering) (5-13)
Class 1 District 1 
2
6 Cooter (3-19-2)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Holcomb Final
4 Bloomfield (12-15-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
5 Clarkton (23-7-3)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
2 Campbell (25-4-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
7 Risco (12-11)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
3 Gideon (29-3-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
6 Richland (Essex) (8-21)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
1 Advance (31-2)
Class 1 District 3 
2
4 Zalma (11-17-2)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
2 Leopold (23-7-5)
Class 1 District 3 
2
3 Meadow Heights (19-13)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
4 Zalma (11-17-2)
Class 1 District 3 
2
5 Oran (6-19-3)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
2 Leopold (23-7-5)
Class 1 District 3 
2
7 Marquand-Zion (0-15)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
3 Meadow Heights (19-13)
Class 1 District 3 
2
6 Bell City (5-20-2)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
4 Valley (9-17)
Class 1 District 4 
2
5 Bismarck (1-20)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
3 Crystal City (11-13-1)
Class 1 District 4 
2
6 Transportation and Law (3-11-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Lesterville (17-12-4)
Class 1 District 5 
2
4 South Iron (22-8-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Ellington Final
2 Winona (18-11-4)
Class 1 District 5 
2
3 Eminence (8-18-4)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Ellington Final
4 South Iron (22-8-1)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 Viburnum (17-6-2)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Ellington Final
2 Winona (18-11-4)
Class 1 District 5 
2
7 Ellington (19-13-1)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Ellington Final
3 Eminence (8-18-4)
Class 1 District 5 
2
6 Bunker (15-11-4)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Ellington Final
4 Plato (10-15-4)
Class 1 District 6 
1
5 Bradleyville (6-13-2)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Chadwick Final
2 Fordland (3-22)
Class 1 District 6 
2
7 Koshkonong (0-9)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Chadwick Final
3 Chadwick (13-15)
Class 1 District 6 
2
6 Niangua (5-19-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Chadwick Final
4 Galena (18-12-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
5 Hurley (11-15-2)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Blue Eye Final
3 School of the Ozarks (14-15-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
6 Crane (15-15-3)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Blue Eye Final
4 Verona (15-14-1)
Class 1 District 8 
2
5 Thomas Jefferson Independent (9-17-1)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Purdy Final
2 McAuley Catholic (17-9-3)
Class 1 District 8 
2
7 Exeter (1-26)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Purdy Final
3 Wheaton (20-8-1)
Class 1 District 8 
2
6 Purdy (3-23-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Purdy Final
4 Golden City (8-19-2)
Class 1 District 9 
1
5 Lockwood (6-22)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jasper Final
2 Jasper (13-15-3)
Class 1 District 9 
2
7 Everton (4-21-1)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jasper Final
3 Greenfield (16-12-4)
Class 1 District 9 
2
6 Sheldon (12-14-2)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jasper Final
4 Northeast Vernon County (9-9-1)
Class 1 District 10 
2
5 Ballard (2-21-1)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
2 Rich Hill (12-13-1)
Class 1 District 10 
2
7 Bronaugh (4-20-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
3 Hume (11-11-1)
Class 1 District 10 
2
6 Miami (3-19-3)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
4 Osceola (13-18-2)
Class 1 District 11 
2
5 Smithton (11-16-2)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Green Ridge (18-10-3)
Class 1 District 11 
2
7 Lakeland (5-20)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Sedalia Final
3 Lincoln (19-11-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
6 Otterville (9-18-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 Russellville (6-18-1)
Class 1 District 12 
0
5 Bunceton with Prairie Home (5-14)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Eugene (23-3)
Class 1 District 12 
2
7 Missouri School for the Deaf (2-16)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Chamois (7-7)
Class 1 District 12 
2
6 Columbia Independent (3-8)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (10-18-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
5 La Monte (10-14-3)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
3 Concordia (12-10-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
6 Northwest (Hughesville) (1-26)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
4 Midway (15-11-5)
Class 1 District 14 
2
5 Drexel (13-12-4)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Drexel Final
2 Crest Ridge (22-6-3)
Class 1 District 14 
2
7 Kingsville (6-13)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Drexel Final
3 Archie (19-7-5)
Class 1 District 14 
2
6 Chilhowee (10-8)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Drexel Final
4 North Platte (15-10-1)
Class 1 District 15 
2
5 Northland Christian (9-16)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 West Platte (28-3-2)
Class 1 District 15 
2
7 Union Star with King City (3-15-2)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 St. Joseph Christian (23-3)
Class 1 District 15 
2
6 Orrick (3-21)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Nodaway-Holt (15-9)
Class 1 District 16 
2
5 Mound City with Craig (7-18)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (18-7)
Class 1 District 16 
2
7 North Nodaway (0-19)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
3 South Holt (13-10)
Class 1 District 16 
2
6 West Nodaway (5-17)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
1 Malden (11-13-3)
Class 2 District 1 
1
5 Senath-Hornersville (12-14-3)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Twin Rivers (10-16-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
3 Central (New Madrid County) (12-17-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
4 Caruthersville (12-10-3)
Class 2 District 1 
0
5 Senath-Hornersville (12-14-3)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Twin Rivers (10-16-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
7 East Prairie (1-19)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
3 Central (New Madrid County) (12-17-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
6 Portageville (9-17-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
4 Scott City (8-23-2)
Class 2 District 2 
2
5 Greenville (4-21-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Marble Hill Final
2 Saxony Lutheran (9-21-2)
Class 2 District 2 
2
7 Puxico (0-18-3)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Marble Hill Final
3 Clearwater (11-17-2)
Class 2 District 2 
2
6 Charleston (4-24-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Marble Hill Final
1 Valle Catholic (24-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
5 St. Vincent (7-17-5)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Arcadia Valley (23-9-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
3 Jefferson (Festus) (24-10)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 West County (19-9)
Class 2 District 3 
1
5 St. Vincent (7-17-5)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Jefferson (Festus) (24-10)
Class 2 District 3 
2
6 Kingston (3-25)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Grandview (Hillsboro) (12-14-5)
Class 2 District 4 
2
5 Carnahan (6-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Hancock (11-11-3)
Class 2 District 4 
2
7 Valley Park (2-22-2)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Gateway Science Charter (11-11-2)
Class 2 District 4 
2
6 McKinley Classical Leadership (4-8-3)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Brentwood (9-14-1)
Class 2 District 5 
2
5 Principia (4-17-1)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (22-6-1)
Class 2 District 5 
2
7 Sumner (2-17-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Metro (23-5)
Class 2 District 5 
2
6 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (12-10-2)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lutheran North (8-22-2)
Class 2 District 6 
0
5 Bowling Green (5-18)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 STEAM Academy (15-3)
Class 2 District 6 
2
6 North Technical (6-13)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 New Haven (8-20-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
5 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (4-22)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
3 Montgomery County (12-14)
Class 2 District 7 
2
6 North Callaway (3-22-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
4 Cuba (6-17-3)
Class 2 District 8 
2
5 Belle (11-15)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Belle Final
2 Steelville (14-9-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
7 Dixon (0-21-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Belle Final
3 Linn (9-19-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
6 Bourbon (4-19-3)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Belle Final
4 Conway (14-12-4)
Class 2 District 9 
2
5 Houston (8-15-2)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Licking Final
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (21-9-1)
Class 2 District 9 
2
6 Thayer (2-19-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Licking Final
4 Forsyth (20-11-2)
Class 2 District 10 
2
5 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (15-13-1)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Fair Grove (19-14)
Class 2 District 10 
2
7 Sparta (12-17)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Strafford Final
3 Clever (18-10-4)
Class 2 District 10 
2
6 Spokane (15-14-2)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Strafford Final
4 Sarcoxie (11-20)
Class 2 District 11 
2
5 Marionville (5-22-2)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Pierce City Final
2 Pierce City (21-11-1)
Class 2 District 11 
2
7 Southwest (Washburn) (4-25)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Pierce City Final
3 Diamond (15-13-2)
Class 2 District 11 
2
6 East Newton (4-25)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Pierce City Final
4 Stockton (22-10-1)
Class 2 District 12 
2
5 Pleasant Hope (23-10-1)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
2 Skyline (22-6)
Class 2 District 12 
1
7 Ash Grove (19-11-2)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
3 Adrian (26-5-3)
Class 2 District 12 
2
6 Butler (16-16-2)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
4 Knob Noster (9-18-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2
5 Versailles (5-24-2)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Stover Final
2 Stover (19-11)
Class 2 District 13 
2
7 Warsaw (2-26)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Stover Final
3 Tipton (16-9-3)
Class 2 District 13 
2
6 Windsor (5-23-1)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Stover Final
4 Lafayette County (12-16-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
5 Carrollton (4-20-2)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (16-14-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
7 Brookfield (0-24-2)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
3 Lexington (13-19)
Class 2 District 15 
2
6 Richmond (2-24-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
4 Trenton (11-16-1)
Class 2 District 16 
2
5 Penney (5-23)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
2 East Buchanan (21-11)
Class 2 District 16 
2
7 South Harrison (4-17)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
3 Lathrop (11-15-1)
Class 2 District 16 
2
6 Plattsburg (4-18-1)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
4 Kennett (19-9-3)
Class 3 District 1 
2
5 Fredericktown (12-16-3)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
3 Dexter (17-9-4)
Class 3 District 1 
2
6 Doniphan (15-14-3)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
4 DeSoto (10-17-5)
Class 3 District 2 
0
5 Ste. Genevieve (12-14-4)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Festus (20-10-2)
Class 3 District 2 
2
7 Herculaneum (7-18-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
3 North County (16-16)
Class 3 District 2 
2
6 Potosi (10-18)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Festus Final
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (12-17-2)
Class 3 District 3 
2
5 Bayless (14-13)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Affton Final
2 Affton (15-7-2)
Class 3 District 3 
2
7 Roosevelt (3-12-2)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Affton Final
3 Windsor (Imperial) (19-9-5)
Class 3 District 3 
2
6 Bishop DuBourg (2-18-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Affton Final
4 Vashon (8-4)
Class 3 District 4 
2
5 Confluence Prep Academy Charter (3-15)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St Louis Final
2 Miller Career Academy (12-14)
Class 3 District 4 
2
7 KIPP St. Louis Sr. (3-9)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St Louis Final
3 Lift for Life Academy Charter (11-9-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
6 Cardinal Ritter (3-19)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St Louis Final
4 Winfield (16-11)
Class 3 District 7 
1
5 St. Charles West (5-17)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 Orchard Farm (25-4-2)
Class 3 District 7 
2
6 Wright City (12-20-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Pacific (16-10-5)
Class 3 District 8 
2
5 Owensville (14-14-3)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Sullivan Final
2 St. Clair (27-3-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
7 Salem (1-25-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Sullivan Final
3 Sullivan (19-11-3)
Class 3 District 8 
2
6 St. James (14-13-5)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Sullivan Final
4 Ava (20-9-2)
Class 3 District 11 
1
5 Willow Springs (11-11-6)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Marshfield (24-7-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
7 Mountain Grove (6-17-2)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield Final
3 Springfield Catholic (27-5-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
6 Buffalo (11-15-1)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield Final
4 Aurora (10-19-3)
Class 3 District 12 
2
5 Hollister (15-15-2)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Reeds Spring (17-10-3)
Class 3 District 12 
2
7 Cassville (5-23)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
3 Seneca (21-10)
Class 3 District 12 
2
6 Monett (9-18)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
4 Harrisonville (12-16-4)
Class 3 District 13 
1
5 Clinton (17-14-2)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Clinton Final
3 Bolivar (15-17-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
6 Lamar (17-10-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Clinton Final
4 Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (6-11)
Class 3 District 14 
1
5 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (8-11-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 St. Michael the Archangel (17-9-2)
Class 3 District 14 
2
7 Southeast (1-14)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Notre Dame de Sion (6-18-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
6 Center (1-13-1)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Lincoln College Prep (19-4-3)
Class 3 District 15 
2
5 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (9-10-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (20-6-4)
Class 3 District 15 
2
7 Central Academy (3-22)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Oak Grove (16-10-1)
Class 3 District 15 
2
6 Cristo Rey (18-8-3)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (15-16)
Class 3 District 16 
2
5 Benton (16-12-4)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Excelsior Springs (15-10-1)
Class 3 District 16 
2
7 Smithville (8-20-2)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Savannah (20-10-3)
Class 3 District 16 
2
6 Cameron (16-13-4)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Hillsboro (18-12-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
5 Poplar Bluff (20-14-2)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (20-11-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
6 Sikeston (10-24)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Lindbergh (25-6)
Class 4 District 2 
2
5 Mehlville (8-18-6)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
2 Rockwood Summit (25-7-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
7 Fox (7-12)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (27-8-1)
Class 4 District 2 
1
6 Seckman (17-8-3)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
4 Parkway West (11-16-3)
Class 4 District 3 
2
5 Washington (18-14-4)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Eureka Final
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (26-8)
Class 4 District 3 
2
7 Union (5-20-2)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Eureka Final
3 Marquette (24-8-2)
Class 4 District 3 
2
6 Parkway South (16-13-4)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Eureka Final
4 Kirkwood (6-23-3)
Class 4 District 4 
0
5 Webster Groves (6-18-3)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Joseph's Academy (14-13-1)
Class 4 District 4 
2
7 Ursuline Academy (3-29-1)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Nerinx Hall (14-17-2)
Class 4 District 4 
2
6 Ladue Horton Watkins (11-15-1)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Hazelwood West (8-20-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
5 Hazelwood East (14-16-2)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Ritenour (23-9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
7 McCluer (7-18-3)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 McCluer North (12-11-3)
Class 4 District 5 
2
6 Riverview Gardens (9-13-2)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Westminster Christian Academy (13-13-4)
Class 4 District 6 
2
5 Francis Howell North (13-16-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Parkway Central (16-13-1)
Class 4 District 6 
2
7 Ft. Zumwalt East (1-23-2)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
3 Pattonville (20-8-2)
Class 4 District 6 
2
6 Parkway North (4-20-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 Liberty (Wentzville) (18-6-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
5 Holt (14-17)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Timberland (20-8-3)
Class 4 District 7 
2
7 Ft. Zumwalt West (11-18-2)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt North (17-11-1)
Class 4 District 7 
1
6 Ft. Zumwalt South (10-15-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Rolla (21-12-1)
Class 4 District 9 
2
5 Waynesville (12-18-2)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Rolla Final
2 Camdenton (22-10-3)
Class 4 District 9 
2
7 Hillcrest (3-25-2)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Rolla Final
3 Lebanon (17-14-2)
Class 4 District 9 
2
6 Central (Springfield) (2-25)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Rolla Final
4 Ozark (19-13)
Class 4 District 10 
2
5 Parkview (12-12-3)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Kickapoo (28-5)
Class 4 District 10 
2
7 West Plains (7-22-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
3 Branson (29-5)
Class 4 District 10 
2
6 Glendale (7-21-1)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
4 Joplin (13-14-2)
Class 4 District 11 
0
5 Republic (12-14-3)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Neosho Final
2 Carthage (23-10-1)
Class 4 District 11 
2
7 McDonald County (6-24)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Neosho Final
3 Carl Junction (17-16)
Class 4 District 11 
2
6 Neosho (8-23-3)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Neosho Final
4 Raytown (7-16-3)
Class 4 District 13 
2
5 Raytown South (8-20-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit (20-13)
Class 4 District 13 
2
7 Ruskin (2-20-2)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Lee's Summit North (13-19)
Class 4 District 13 
2
6 Grandview (2-25-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Grain Valley (16-14-1)
Class 4 District 14 
1
5 Truman (6-23-2)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Blue Springs South (13-18)
Class 4 District 14 
2
7 Van Horn (15-14-1)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Fort Osage (20-10-2)
Class 4 District 14 
2
6 William Chrisman (10-15)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
4 North Kansas City (22-6-4)
Class 4 District 15 
2
5 Winnetonka (12-17-4)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill South (21-7)
Class 4 District 15 
2
7 East (Kansas City) (8-9-1)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final
3 Park Hill (21-10-2)
Class 4 District 15 
2
6 Oak Park (8-21)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final
4 Kearney (18-12-2)
Class 4 District 16 
1
5 Staley (9-17)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kearney Final
3 Platte County (28-5-1)
Class 4 District 16 
2
6 Central (St. Joseph) (14-16-3)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kearney Final



Processing. Please wait.