2019-2020 Girls Volleyball


1 Sacred Heart (18-10-3)
Class 1 District 11 
2
3 Lincoln (20-12-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Sacred Heart (18-10-3)
Class 1 District 11 
2
4 Osceola (13-19-2)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Green Ridge (18-11-3)
Class 1 District 11 
1
3 Lincoln (20-12-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Santa Fe (31-1-3)
Class 1 District 13 
2
3 Concordia (13-11-2)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
1 Santa Fe (31-1-3)
Class 1 District 13 
2
4 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (10-19-2)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
2 Wellington-Napoleon (16-13-3)
Class 1 District 13 
1
3 Concordia (13-11-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
2 Crest Ridge (24-6-3)
Class 1 District 14 
2
4 Midway (16-12-5)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Drexel Final
1 Lutheran (Kansas City) (24-7-3)
Class 1 District 14 
1
4 Midway (16-12-5)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Drexel Final
2 Crest Ridge (24-6-3)
Class 1 District 14 
2
3 Archie (19-8-5)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Drexel Final
1 Rock Port (20-5)
Class 1 District 16 
2
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (19-8)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
1 Rock Port (20-5)
Class 1 District 16 
2
4 Nodaway-Holt (15-10)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (19-8)
Class 1 District 16 
2
3 South Holt (13-11)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
2 Twin Rivers (11-16-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Senath-Hornersville (12-15-3)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (20-6-2)
Class 2 District 4 
2
2 Hancock (12-12-3)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (20-6-2)
Class 2 District 4 
2
4 Grandview (Hillsboro) (12-15-5)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Hancock (12-12-3)
Class 2 District 4 
2
3 Gateway Science Charter (11-12-2)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Christian (25-9-1)
Class 2 District 6 
2
2 Whitfield (13-15-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Cole Camp (22-10-2)
Class 2 District 13 
1
2 Stover (21-11)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Stover Final
1 Lawson (24-6-4)
Class 2 District 15 
0
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (18-14-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
1 Lawson (24-6-4)
Class 2 District 15 
2
4 Lafayette County (12-17-2)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (18-14-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
3 Lexington (13-20)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
1 Mid-Buchanan (21-13)
Class 2 District 16 
1
2 East Buchanan (23-11)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
1 Mid-Buchanan (21-13)
Class 2 District 16 
2
4 Trenton (11-17-1)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
2 East Buchanan (23-11)
Class 2 District 16 
2
3 Lathrop (11-16-1)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
3 Windsor (Imperial) (21-9-5)
Class 3 District 3 
2
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (13-18-2)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Affton Final
1 Lutheran South (13-16-3)
Class 3 District 3 
1
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (13-18-2)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Affton Final
2 Affton (15-8-2)
Class 3 District 3 
0
3 Windsor (Imperial) (21-9-5)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Affton Final
1 Rosati-Kain (13-4)
Class 3 District 4 
2
3 Lift for Life Academy Charter (12-10-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (13-4)
Class 3 District 4 
2
4 Vashon (8-5)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St Louis Final
2 Miller Career Academy (12-15)
Class 3 District 4 
1
3 Lift for Life Academy Charter (12-10-1)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (27-7-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
2 St. Charles (16-12-3)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (27-7-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
5 Trinity Catholic (10-13-1)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Charles (16-12-3)
Class 3 District 6 
2
3 Duchesne (9-20-2)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (25-7)
Class 3 District 7 
2
3 Orchard Farm (26-5-2)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 St. Dominic (25-7)
Class 3 District 7 
2
5 St. Charles West (5-18)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Lutheran St. Charles (22-6-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
3 Orchard Farm (26-5-2)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Blair Oaks (30-5)
Class 3 District 10 
0
2 California (26-6-3)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, California Final
1 Blair Oaks (30-5)
Class 3 District 10 
2
4 Eldon (17-14-1)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, California Final
2 California (26-6-3)
Class 3 District 10 
2
3 Southern Boone (25-9-3)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, California Final
1 Nevada (26-6-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
2 Pleasant Hill (17-15-2)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Clinton Final
1 Nevada (26-6-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
5 Clinton (17-15-2)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Clinton Final
2 Pleasant Hill (17-15-2)
Class 3 District 13 
2
6 Lamar (17-11-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Clinton Final
1 Pembroke Hill (21-10-5)
Class 3 District 14 
1
2 St. Michael the Archangel (19-9-2)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Odessa (32-0-3)
Class 3 District 15 
2
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (21-7-4)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Odessa (32-0-3)
Class 3 District 15 
2
4 Lincoln College Prep (19-5-3)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (21-7-4)
Class 3 District 15 
2
3 Oak Grove (16-11-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Jackson (28-8-3)
Class 4 District 1 
2
2 Farmington (12-17-3)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Jackson (28-8-3)
Class 4 District 1 
2
4 Hillsboro (18-13-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Farmington (12-17-3)
Class 4 District 1 
2
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (20-12-2)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Oakville (29-2-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
6 Seckman (18-9-3)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
1 Oakville (29-2-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
4 Lindbergh (25-7)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
2 Rockwood Summit (25-8-1)
Class 4 District 2 
0
6 Seckman (18-9-3)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
1 Eureka (19-10)
Class 4 District 3 
0
2 Lafayette (Wildwood) (28-8)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Eureka Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (22-5)
Class 4 District 4 
2
2 St. Joseph's Academy (15-14-1)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hazelwood Central (10-10-1)
Class 4 District 5 
1
2 Ritenour (25-9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hazelwood Central (10-10-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
4 Hazelwood West (8-21-1)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Ritenour (25-9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
3 McCluer North (12-12-3)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Francis Howell Central (17-5-2)
Class 4 District 6 
2
3 Pattonville (21-9-2)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Francis Howell Central (17-5-2)
Class 4 District 6 
2
4 Westminster Christian Academy (13-14-4)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Parkway Central (16-14-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
3 Pattonville (21-9-2)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Francis Howell (20-13-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
2 Timberland (21-9-3)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Hannibal (19-10-2)
Class 4 District 8 
2
4 Warrenton (16-15-2)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Warrenton Final
2 Hickman (18-14)
Class 4 District 8 
2
3 Rock Bridge (24-11-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Warrenton Final
1 Nixa (32-4)
Class 4 District 10 
2
2 Kickapoo (29-6)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Nixa (32-4)
Class 4 District 10 
2
4 Ozark (19-14)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Kickapoo (29-6)
Class 4 District 10 
2
3 Branson (29-6)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Jefferson City (31-5-3)
Class 4 District 12 
2
2 Helias Catholic (19-14)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Jefferson City (31-5-3)
Class 4 District 12 
2
4 Smith-Cotton (15-13-2)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
2 Helias Catholic (19-14)
Class 4 District 12 
2
3 Raymore-Peculiar (15-15-2)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
1 Blue Springs (22-10)
Class 4 District 14 
2
2 Blue Springs South (14-19)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (26-5)
Class 4 District 15 
2
2 Park Hill South (22-8)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final
1 Liberty (26-7)
Class 4 District 16 
2
2 Liberty North (23-10)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kearney Final



Processing. Please wait.