2018-2019 Girls Volleyball


4 Cooter (7-16-3)
Class 1 District 1 
0
5 South Pemiscot (8-17-2)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Steele Final
2 Southland (11-8-2)
Class 1 District 1 
2
7 Hayti (3-22)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Steele Final
3 Holcomb (8-15-4)
Class 1 District 1 
2
6 Delta (Deering) (1-15)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Steele Final
1 Bernie (18-8-5)
Class 1 District 2 
2
4 Clarkton (21-11-1)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
2 Gideon with Risco (27-4-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
3 Campbell (19-12-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
4 Clarkton (21-11-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
5 Oran (8-13)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
2 Gideon with Risco (27-4-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
7 Bell City (3-26-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
3 Campbell (19-12-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
6 Richland (Essex) (6-20-4)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
4 Zalma (7-13-4)
Class 1 District 3 
0
5 Meadow Heights (15-13-2)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Oak Ridge Final
2 Leopold (20-8-4)
Class 1 District 3 
2
7 Marquand-Zion (0-12)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Oak Ridge Final
3 Oak Ridge (23-8-1)
Class 1 District 3 
2
6 South Iron (12-15-2)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Oak Ridge Final
4 Valley (6-20)
Class 1 District 4 
1
5 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (9-11)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck Final
3 Crystal City (8-14)
Class 1 District 4 
2
6 Bismarck (3-27)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck Final
4 Eminence (10-14-5)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 Ellington (13-13)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Summersville Final
2 Summersville (16-13-4)
Class 1 District 5 
2
7 Koshkonong (0-9)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Summersville Final
3 Winona (13-16-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
6 Bunker (5-22-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Summersville Final
4 Chadwick (10-18)
Class 1 District 6 
0
5 Sparta (8-21-2)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sparta Final
2 School of the Ozarks (21-8-2)
Class 1 District 6 
2
7 Niangua (4-16-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sparta Final
3 Fordland (10-10-2)
Class 1 District 6 
2
6 Bradleyville (8-16)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sparta Final
4 Greenfield (17-9-4)
Class 1 District 8 
2
5 Golden City (15-13-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Greenfield Final
3 Lockwood (12-17-1)
Class 1 District 8 
2
6 Everton (0-26)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Greenfield Final
4 Thomas Jefferson Independent (5-16-1)
Class 1 District 9 
2
5 Sheldon (8-17-1)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jasper Final
3 Jasper (10-17-2)
Class 1 District 9 
2
6 Bronaugh (0-20)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jasper Final
4 Stover (10-16-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
5 Lakeland (12-18-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
2 Osceola (16-13-3)
Class 1 District 11 
2
7 Calhoun (3-16)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
3 Lincoln (13-14)
Class 1 District 11 
2
6 Appleton City with Montrose (6-20-2)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
4 Russellville (7-19)
Class 1 District 12 
2
5 Bunceton (5-11)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Otterville Final
2 Eugene (16-9-1)
Class 1 District 12 
2
7 Missouri School for the Deaf (0-14)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Otterville Final
3 Otterville (8-18)
Class 1 District 12 
2
6 Columbia Independent (2-5)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Otterville Final
4 Smithton (17-12-1)
Class 1 District 13 
1
5 Concordia (6-16-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
2 Sacred Heart (20-10-1)
Class 1 District 13 
2
7 La Monte (3-21-1)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (18-10-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
6 Northwest (Hughesville) (7-21)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
4 Archie (15-13-4)
Class 1 District 14 
2
5 Kingsville (13-9)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
3 Crest Ridge (21-9-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
6 Chilhowee (2-15)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
4 Wellington-Napoleon (12-18-2)
Class 1 District 15 
2
5 Northland Christian (10-16-1)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
2 St. Joseph Christian (16-10)
Class 1 District 15 
2
7 Orrick (2-21-1)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
3 North Platte (14-13)
Class 1 District 15 
2
6 Union Star with King City (1-17)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
4 Nodaway-Holt (12-12)
Class 1 District 16 
2
5 South Holt (6-16)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
2 Rock Port (16-8)
Class 1 District 16 
2
7 North Nodaway (1-9)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
3 Mound City with Craig (13-13)
Class 1 District 16 
2
6 West Nodaway (6-17)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
4 Senath-Hornersville (7-18-1)
Class 2 District 1 
1
5 Central (New Madrid County) (11-17-3)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Portageville (21-10-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
7 Twin Rivers (1-24-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
3 Caruthersville (17-8-3)
Class 2 District 1 
1
6 Charleston (7-21-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
4 Scott City (17-13-3)
Class 2 District 2 
0
5 Clearwater (15-17)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
2 Bloomfield (16-16-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
7 Puxico (5-17-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
3 Woodland (17-14-3)
Class 2 District 2 
2
6 Greenville (9-13-6)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
4 St. Vincent (13-16-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
5 Grandview (Hillsboro) (19-13-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Jefferson (Festus) (29-6)
Class 2 District 3 
2
7 Kingston (4-22)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (13-7-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
6 West County (18-9-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
4 North Technical (8-13)
Class 2 District 5 
2
5 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (12-8)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (22-6-1)
Class 2 District 5 
2
7 Transportation and Law (0-9)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Metro (20-4-2)
Class 2 District 5 
2
6 Sumner (3-10)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Whitfield (3-23-1)
Class 2 District 6 
2
5 Valley Park (8-16-2)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Principia (4-10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
1
6 Bowling Green (5-15-3)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Hallsville (10-13-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
5 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (8-17)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
3 New Haven (11-15-3)
Class 2 District 7 
2
6 North Callaway (5-18-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
4 Linn (10-12-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
5 Belle (2-16)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Belle Final
2 Fatima (15-13-4)
Class 2 District 8 
2
7 Dixon (0-19-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Belle Final
3 Steelville (13-10-2)
Class 2 District 8 
2
6 Bourbon (6-19-3)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Belle Final
4 Mountain Grove (17-11-5)
Class 2 District 9 
2
5 Houston (9-18-2)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Licking (27-4-1)
Class 2 District 9 
2
7 Thayer (4-17-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
3 Cabool (25-7-3)
Class 2 District 9 
2
6 Plato (11-15-3)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Ash Grove (27-6)
Class 2 District 10 
0
5 New Covenant Academy (26-4-2)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Clever Final
2 Strafford (24-5-1)
Class 2 District 10 
2
7 Conway (5-22-1)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Clever Final
3 Clever (24-5-2)
Class 2 District 10 
2
6 Spokane (14-14-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Clever Final
4 Marionville (9-18-1)
Class 2 District 11 
2
5 Diamond (7-16-4)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
2 Sarcoxie (20-10-2)
Class 2 District 11 
2
7 Pierce City (5-23-1)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
3 East Newton (12-15-3)
Class 2 District 11 
2
6 Southwest (Washburn) (10-19-1)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
4 Skyline (14-12-1)
Class 2 District 12 
0
5 Stockton (13-15-3)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
2 Butler (22-9-1)
Class 2 District 12 
2
7 Warsaw (0-26-2)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
3 Lamar (15-10-2)
Class 2 District 12 
2
6 Pleasant Hope (12-15-1)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
4 Holden (10-18-3)
Class 2 District 13 
1
5 Sherwood (12-17-2)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
2 Windsor (20-6-3)
Class 2 District 13 
2
7 Knob Noster (3-26)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
3 Versailles (11-16-3)
Class 2 District 13 
2
6 Tipton (8-17-3)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
4 Lone Jack (8-19-1)
Class 2 District 14 
2
5 University Academy Charter (11-14-3)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Summit Christian Academy (15-9-2)
Class 2 District 14 
2
6 Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (1-3)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Trenton (10-16-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
5 Carrollton (8-15-3)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lexington Final
2 Lafayette County (14-12-4)
Class 2 District 15 
2
7 Brookfield (1-22-2)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lexington Final
3 Lexington (12-16-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
6 Penney (2-26)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lexington Final
4 Plattsburg (15-9-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
5 East Buchanan (12-16-3)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lawson Final
2 Mid-Buchanan (20-6-4)
Class 2 District 16 
2
7 South Harrison (3-20)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lawson Final
3 Lawson (19-10-3)
Class 2 District 16 
2
6 Lathrop (8-16-3)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lawson Final
4 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (16-12-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
5 Kennett (13-14-2)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
2 Ste. Genevieve (17-9-4)
Class 3 District 1 
2
7 Doniphan (8-13-6)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
3 Dexter (17-8-3)
Class 3 District 1 
2
6 Fredericktown (7-19-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
4 North County (14-13-5)
Class 3 District 2 
2
5 DeSoto (13-22)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (22-7-2)
Class 3 District 2 
2
7 Potosi (9-18)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Windsor (Imperial) (15-15-3)
Class 3 District 2 
2
6 Herculaneum (12-16)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Vashon (6-9)
Class 3 District 4 
0
5 Soldan International Studies (3-7)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St Louis Final
3 Cardinal Ritter (5-9-2)
Class 3 District 4 
2
6 Confluence Prep Academy Charter (0-8)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St Louis Final
4 Centralia (13-12-1)
Class 3 District 8 
1
5 Marshall (15-14-4)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
2 Southern Boone (14-14-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
7 Fulton (1-26-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
3 Boonville (12-10-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
6 Mexico (6-21-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
4 Osage (21-8-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
5 Eldon (13-14-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, California Final
2 Blair Oaks (29-2-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
7 Bolivar (4-23-3)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, California Final
3 California (26-5-3)
Class 3 District 9 
2
6 Buffalo (13-13-4)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, California Final
4 Union (6-23-1)
Class 3 District 10 
2
5 St. James (9-17-1)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Union Final
3 Owensville (18-13)
Class 3 District 10 
2
6 Salem (9-20)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Union Final
4 Ava (14-16-1)
Class 3 District 11 
2
5 Willow Springs (5-21-2)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 Forsyth (12-11-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
6 Springfield Catholic (6-23)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Odessa (18-9-2)
Class 3 District 13 
2
5 Harrisonville (8-19-4)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
3 Oak Grove (19-7-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
6 Clinton (13-16-3)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
4 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (7-12-1)
Class 3 District 14 
1
5 Center (2-16-2)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Central Academy (8-6)
Class 3 District 14 
2
6 Southeast (1-13)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Richmond (8-18-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
5 Lincoln College Prep (18-5)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Excelsior Springs (19-5-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
7 Guadalupe Centers Charter (0-18)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Van Horn (14-14-1)
Class 3 District 15 
1
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (9-6)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Cameron (16-12-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
5 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (12-15-4)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 Benton (15-12-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
7 Savannah (14-16-1)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
3 Smithville (12-15-6)
Class 3 District 16 
2
6 Chillicothe (9-16-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
4 Poplar Bluff (19-13)
Class 4 District 1 
2
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (15-16-2)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
3 Hillsboro (17-11-4)
Class 4 District 1 
2
6 Sikeston (8-23)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Mehlville (22-8-2)
Class 4 District 2 
2
5 Seckman (23-12)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Rockwood Summit (23-7-4)
Class 4 District 2 
2
7 Fox (8-15-1)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Oakville (20-6-3)
Class 4 District 2 
2
6 Lindbergh (13-16-1)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Parkway Central (15-12-4)
Class 4 District 3 
2
5 Parkway South (12-17-2)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
2 Marquette (20-12-5)
Class 4 District 3 
2
7 Parkway North (6-22-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
3 Parkway West (15-15-2)
Class 4 District 3 
2
6 Kirkwood (5-25-3)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
4 Nerinx Hall (10-24)
Class 4 District 4 
2
5 Ladue Horton Watkins (14-15-1)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
2 Webster Groves (16-9-2)
Class 4 District 4 
2
7 Gateway (9-2)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
3 Ursuline Academy (20-13)
Class 4 District 4 
2
6 Ritenour (15-17-1)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 Francis Howell North (17-14-1)
Class 4 District 6 
2
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (16-7-4)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell (25-8-1)
Class 4 District 6 
2
7 Ft. Zumwalt East (9-17)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Francis Howell Central (19-10)
Class 4 District 6 
2
6 Ft. Zumwalt South (11-13-3)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Hannibal (22-9-1)
Class 4 District 7 
2
5 Liberty (Wentzville) (3-13)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (19-9-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
7 Troy Buchanan (7-19-2)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
3 Holt (18-13)
Class 4 District 7 
2
6 Warrenton (24-7-2)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
4 Camdenton (17-13)
Class 4 District 9 
2
5 Central (Springfield) (4-21-2)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
3 Glendale (8-18-5)
Class 4 District 9 
2
6 Hillcrest (2-22)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
4 Parkview (20-9)
Class 4 District 10 
2
5 Branson (17-15)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Nixa Final
2 Kickapoo (22-9)
Class 4 District 10 
2
7 West Plains (7-19-5)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Nixa Final
3 Nixa (21-8-2)
Class 4 District 10 
2
6 Republic (6-21-3)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Nixa Final
4 Rock Bridge (14-17-1)
Class 4 District 12 
2
5 Smith-Cotton (17-10-2)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Hickman (20-9-4)
Class 4 District 12 
2
7 Battle (8-20-2)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Columbia Final
3 Grain Valley (17-12-2)
Class 4 District 12 
2
6 Warrensburg (18-13-2)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Belton (18-13-1)
Class 4 District 13 
2
5 Grandview (5-23)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (24-7-3)
Class 4 District 13 
2
7 Ruskin (1-19-2)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Lee's Summit (17-15)
Class 4 District 13 
2
6 Notre Dame de Sion (5-23)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Truman (5-25-2)
Class 4 District 14 
2
5 Raytown South (3-11)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Lee's Summit North (10-22-1)
Class 4 District 14 
2
6 Raytown (6-20)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 Winnetonka (16-12-2)
Class 4 District 15 
2
5 Fort Osage (13-14-2)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Kearney (25-6-2)
Class 4 District 15 
2
7 East (Kansas City) (7-11-1)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Liberty North (17-13-2)
Class 4 District 15 
2
6 William Chrisman (13-19)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
4 Staley (15-15)
Class 4 District 16 
2
5 Oak Park (18-10-1)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Park Hill South (23-10)
Class 4 District 16 
2
7 North Kansas City (7-16-2)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Park Hill (12-17-3)
Class 4 District 16 
2
6 Central (St. Joseph) (21-12)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.