2018-2019 Girls Volleyball


1 Lesterville (19-12-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
3 Winona (14-17-2)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Summersville Final
1 Crane (24-6-3)
Class 1 District 7 
2
2 Hurley (22-8-2)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Galena Final
1 Crane (24-6-3)
Class 1 District 7 
2
4 Galena (9-20-1)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Galena Final
2 Hurley (22-8-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
3 Wheaton (18-9-2)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Galena Final
1 Adrian (28-5-2)
Class 1 District 10 
2
2 Rich Hill (15-13-3)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Adrian Final
1 Adrian (28-5-2)
Class 1 District 10 
2
4 Drexel (5-24)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Adrian Final
2 Rich Hill (15-13-3)
Class 1 District 10 
2
3 Hume (14-9-1)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Adrian Final
1 Santa Fe (29-4-2)
Class 1 District 13 
0
2 Sacred Heart (22-10-1)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
1 Santa Fe (29-4-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
5 Concordia (6-17-2)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
2 Sacred Heart (22-10-1)
Class 1 District 13 
2
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (18-11-2)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
1 Lutheran (Kansas City) (27-5-2)
Class 1 District 14 
2
2 Midway (22-11-1)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
1 Lutheran (Kansas City) (27-5-2)
Class 1 District 14 
2
4 Archie (15-14-4)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
2 Midway (22-11-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
3 Crest Ridge (21-10-1)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
1 West Platte (27-5-2)
Class 1 District 15 
2
2 St. Joseph Christian (17-11)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
1 West Platte (27-5-2)
Class 1 District 15 
2
4 Wellington-Napoleon (12-19-2)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
2 St. Joseph Christian (17-11)
Class 1 District 15 
2
3 North Platte (14-14)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
1 Tarkio with Fairfax (19-9)
Class 1 District 16 
0
2 Rock Port (18-8)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
1 Tarkio with Fairfax (19-9)
Class 1 District 16 
2
4 Nodaway-Holt (12-13)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
2 Rock Port (18-8)
Class 1 District 16 
2
3 Mound City with Craig (13-14)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
1 Malden (18-6-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
2 Portageville (22-11-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
1 Arcadia Valley (28-5-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
2 Jefferson (Festus) (30-7)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Arcadia Valley (28-5-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
4 St. Vincent (13-17-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Jefferson (Festus) (30-7)
Class 2 District 3 
2
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (13-8-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Duchesne (7-23)
Class 2 District 6 
2
2 Brentwood (12-16-2)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hermann (28-5-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
2 Montgomery County (15-10-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
1 Hermann (28-5-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
4 Hallsville (10-14-2)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
2 Montgomery County (15-10-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
3 New Haven (11-16-3)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
1 Cole Camp (25-6-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2
2 Windsor (21-7-3)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
1 Cole Camp (25-6-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2
5 Sherwood (12-18-2)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
2 Windsor (21-7-3)
Class 2 District 13 
2
3 Versailles (11-17-3)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (15-11-6)
Class 2 District 15 
2
3 Lexington (13-17-2)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lexington Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (15-11-6)
Class 2 District 15 
2
4 Trenton (10-17-2)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lexington Final
2 Lafayette County (14-13-4)
Class 2 District 15 
1
3 Lexington (13-17-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lexington Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (22-10-3)
Class 2 District 16 
1
3 Lawson (21-10-3)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lawson Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (22-10-3)
Class 2 District 16 
2
4 Plattsburg (15-10-2)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lawson Final
2 Mid-Buchanan (20-7-4)
Class 2 District 16 
0
3 Lawson (21-10-3)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lawson Final
1 Lutheran South (21-9-5)
Class 3 District 3 
2
3 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (16-13-3)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran South (21-9-5)
Class 3 District 3 
2
4 Bishop DuBourg (8-17-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Affton (16-11-1)
Class 3 District 3 
1
3 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (16-13-3)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (8-9)
Class 3 District 4 
2
2 Miller Career Academy (14-9)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (8-9)
Class 3 District 4 
2
5 Soldan International Studies (3-8)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St Louis Final
2 Miller Career Academy (14-9)
Class 3 District 4 
2
3 Cardinal Ritter (5-10-2)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 Visitation Academy (18-11-3)
Class 3 District 5 
2
2 Villa Duchesne (12-22-2)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Visitation Academy (18-11-3)
Class 3 District 5 
2
4 John Burroughs (13-13)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 Villa Duchesne (12-22-2)
Class 3 District 5 
2
3 Westminster Christian Academy (8-21-3)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (23-11)
Class 3 District 6 
2
2 Orchard Farm (23-7)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (23-11)
Class 3 District 6 
2
4 Trinity Catholic (14-17)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Orchard Farm (23-7)
Class 3 District 6 
2
3 St. Charles (11-19-2)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Helias Catholic (35-1-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
2 Blair Oaks (30-3-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, California Final
1 Helias Catholic (35-1-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
4 Osage (21-9-2)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, California Final
2 Blair Oaks (30-3-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
3 California (26-6-3)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, California Final
1 Mt. Vernon (17-16-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
3 Aurora (16-12-3)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Cassville Final
1 Mt. Vernon (17-16-1)
Class 3 District 12 
2
4 Reeds Spring (14-14)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Cassville Final
2 Seneca (21-7-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
3 Aurora (16-12-3)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Cassville Final
1 Pleasant Hill (25-10-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
3 Oak Grove (20-8-1)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Pleasant Hill (25-10-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
4 Odessa (18-10-2)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Nevada (25-8)
Class 3 District 13 
1
3 Oak Grove (20-8-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (24-7-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
2 Excelsior Springs (21-5-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (24-7-1)
Class 3 District 15 
2
4 Richmond (8-19-2)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Excelsior Springs (21-5-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (9-7)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Jackson (26-9-2)
Class 4 District 1 
0
2 Farmington (28-6-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Jackson (26-9-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
4 Poplar Bluff (19-14)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Farmington (28-6-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
3 Hillsboro (17-12-4)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (21-9)
Class 4 District 2 
2
3 Oakville (21-7-3)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (28-5-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
2 Marquette (21-13-5)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (28-5-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
4 Parkway Central (15-13-4)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
2 Marquette (21-13-5)
Class 4 District 3 
2
3 Parkway West (15-16-2)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (15-15)
Class 4 District 4 
0
3 Ursuline Academy (22-13)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 Timberland (25-7-1)
Class 4 District 7 
2
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (20-10-2)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Eureka (27-8-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (26-5-2)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Eureka (27-8-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
4 Rolla (25-10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (26-5-2)
Class 4 District 8 
2
3 Washington (22-9-2)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Ozark (29-4-1)
Class 4 District 10 
2
3 Nixa (22-9-2)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Nixa Final
1 Ozark (29-4-1)
Class 4 District 10 
2
4 Parkview (20-10)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Nixa Final
2 Kickapoo (22-10)
Class 4 District 10 
0
3 Nixa (22-9-2)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Nixa Final
1 Blue Springs South (28-6)
Class 4 District 12 
2
2 Hickman (21-10-4)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Blue Springs South (28-6)
Class 4 District 12 
2
4 Rock Bridge (14-18-1)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Hickman (21-10-4)
Class 4 District 12 
2
3 Grain Valley (17-13-2)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Lee's Summit West (25-8)
Class 4 District 13 
2
3 Lee's Summit (18-16)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (23-7)
Class 4 District 14 
2
2 Blue Springs (14-18)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Liberty (30-4-2)
Class 4 District 15 
2
2 Kearney (26-7-2)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Liberty (30-4-2)
Class 4 District 15 
2
4 Winnetonka (16-13-2)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Kearney (26-7-2)
Class 4 District 15 
2
3 Liberty North (17-14-2)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Platte County (28-5-2)
Class 4 District 16 
0
3 Park Hill (14-17-3)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.