2018-2019 Girls Volleyball


1 North Pemiscot (11-10)
Class 1 District 1 
1
5 South Pemiscot (9-17-2)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Steele Final
2 Southland (11-9-2)
Class 1 District 1 
1
3 Holcomb (9-15-4)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Steele Final
1 Bernie (19-8-5)
Class 1 District 2 
2
2 Gideon with Risco (27-5-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
1 Advance (31-2-1)
Class 1 District 3 
2
2 Leopold (21-9-4)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Oak Ridge Final
1 Advance (31-2-1)
Class 1 District 3 
2
5 Meadow Heights (15-14-2)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Oak Ridge Final
2 Leopold (21-9-4)
Class 1 District 3 
2
3 Oak Ridge (23-9-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Oak Ridge Final
1 Valle Catholic (22-10)
Class 1 District 4 
2
2 Viburnum (12-12)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck Final
1 Valle Catholic (22-10)
Class 1 District 4 
2
5 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (9-12)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Viburnum (12-12)
Class 1 District 4 
2
3 Crystal City (8-15)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck Final
1 Lesterville (18-12-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
4 Eminence (10-15-5)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Summersville Final
2 Summersville (16-14-4)
Class 1 District 5 
0
3 Winona (14-16-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Summersville Final
1 Blue Eye (26-8)
Class 1 District 6 
2
2 School of the Ozarks (22-9-2)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sparta Final
1 Blue Eye (26-8)
Class 1 District 6 
2
5 Sparta (8-22-2)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sparta Final
2 School of the Ozarks (22-9-2)
Class 1 District 6 
2
3 Fordland (10-11-2)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Sparta Final
4 Galena (9-19-1)
Class 1 District 7 
2
5 Verona (11-17-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Galena Final
2 Hurley (21-7-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
7 Exeter (5-23-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Galena Final
3 Wheaton (18-8-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
6 Purdy (2-23)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Galena Final
1 Miller (27-6-2)
Class 1 District 8 
0
2 Billings (24-5-2)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Greenfield Final
1 Miller (27-6-2)
Class 1 District 8 
2
4 Greenfield (17-10-4)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Greenfield Final
2 Billings (24-5-2)
Class 1 District 8 
2
3 Lockwood (12-18-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Greenfield Final
1 McAuley Catholic (24-5-2)
Class 1 District 9 
2
3 Jasper (11-18-2)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jasper Final
1 McAuley Catholic (24-5-2)
Class 1 District 9 
2
4 Thomas Jefferson Independent (5-17-1)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jasper Final
2 Liberal (15-14-1)
Class 1 District 9 
0
3 Jasper (11-18-2)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jasper Final
4 Drexel (5-23)
Class 1 District 10 
2
5 Northeast Vernon County (8-8-2)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Adrian Final
2 Rich Hill (14-12-3)
Class 1 District 10 
2
7 Miami (3-18-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Adrian Final
3 Hume (14-8-1)
Class 1 District 10 
2
6 Ballard (6-15)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Adrian Final
1 Green Ridge (20-11-2)
Class 1 District 11 
2
3 Lincoln (14-15)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
1 Green Ridge (20-11-2)
Class 1 District 11 
2
4 Stover (10-17-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
2 Osceola (16-14-3)
Class 1 District 11 
1
3 Lincoln (14-15)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
1 Calvary Lutheran (23-9-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
2 Eugene (17-10-1)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Otterville Final
1 Calvary Lutheran (23-9-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
4 Russellville (7-20)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Otterville Final
2 Eugene (17-10-1)
Class 1 District 12 
2
3 Otterville (8-19)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Otterville Final
1 Malden (17-6-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Central (New Madrid County) (11-18-3)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Portageville (22-10-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
6 Charleston (7-22-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (13-17-5)
Class 2 District 2 
1
2 Bloomfield (18-16-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (13-17-5)
Class 2 District 2 
2
5 Clearwater (15-18)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
2 Bloomfield (18-16-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
3 Woodland (17-15-3)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Piedmont Final
2 Hancock (7-16)
Class 2 District 4 
2
3 Carnahan (3-7-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Gateway Science Charter (5-11)
Class 2 District 4 
2
5 McKinley Classical Leadership (1-10)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (20-9-4)
Class 2 District 5 
2
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (23-7-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (20-9-4)
Class 2 District 5 
2
4 North Technical (8-14)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (23-7-1)
Class 2 District 5 
2
3 Metro (20-5-2)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (6-23)
Class 2 District 6 
2
4 Whitfield (3-24-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Brentwood (12-15-2)
Class 2 District 6 
2
6 Bowling Green (5-16-3)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Cuba (15-13-2)
Class 2 District 8 
0
2 Fatima (17-13-4)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Belle Final
1 Cuba (15-13-2)
Class 2 District 8 
2
4 Linn (10-13-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Belle Final
2 Fatima (17-13-4)
Class 2 District 8 
2
3 Steelville (13-11-2)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Belle Final
1 Liberty (Mountain View) (28-5-2)
Class 2 District 9 
2
3 Cabool (26-8-3)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Liberty (Mountain View) (28-5-2)
Class 2 District 9 
2
4 Mountain Grove (17-12-5)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Licking (27-5-1)
Class 2 District 9 
1
3 Cabool (26-8-3)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Fair Grove (27-6-2)
Class 2 District 10 
0
2 Strafford (26-5-1)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Clever Final
1 Fair Grove (27-6-2)
Class 2 District 10 
2
5 New Covenant Academy (26-5-2)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Clever Final
2 Strafford (26-5-1)
Class 2 District 10 
2
3 Clever (24-6-2)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Clever Final
1 College Heights Christian (18-10)
Class 2 District 11 
1
2 Sarcoxie (22-10-2)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
1 College Heights Christian (18-10)
Class 2 District 11 
2
4 Marionville (9-19-1)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
2 Sarcoxie (22-10-2)
Class 2 District 11 
2
3 East Newton (12-16-3)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
1 El Dorado Springs (27-7-2)
Class 2 District 12 
2
3 Lamar (16-11-2)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 El Dorado Springs (27-7-2)
Class 2 District 12 
2
5 Stockton (13-16-3)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
2 Butler (22-10-1)
Class 2 District 12 
0
3 Lamar (16-11-2)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 St. Michael the Archangel (15-9-3)
Class 2 District 14 
2
2 Barstow (16-5)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 St. Michael the Archangel (15-9-3)
Class 2 District 14 
2
4 Lone Jack (8-20-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Barstow (16-5)
Class 2 District 14 
2
3 Summit Christian Academy (15-10-2)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Ste. Genevieve (19-9-4)
Class 3 District 1 
2
4 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (17-13-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
1 Perryville (20-10-3)
Class 3 District 1 
1
4 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (17-13-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
2 Ste. Genevieve (19-9-4)
Class 3 District 1 
2
3 Dexter (17-9-3)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
1 Festus (28-2-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
2 Central (Park Hills) (23-8-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 Festus (28-2-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
4 North County (14-14-5)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (23-8-2)
Class 3 District 2 
2
3 Windsor (Imperial) (15-16-3)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Bishop DuBourg (8-16-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
5 Bayless (6-20-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Affton (16-10-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
7 Roosevelt (4-8)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (15-12-3)
Class 3 District 3 
2
6 Lift for Life Academy Charter (7-12)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 John Burroughs (13-12)
Class 3 District 5 
2
5 MICDS (11-13-3)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
2 Villa Duchesne (11-21-2)
Class 3 District 5 
2
7 University City (5-26)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
3 Westminster Christian Academy (8-20-3)
Class 3 District 5 
2
6 Clayton (13-14)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
4 Trinity Catholic (14-16)
Class 3 District 6 
2
5 Jennings (17-7-4)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Orchard Farm (22-6)
Class 3 District 6 
2
7 Normandy Collaborative (1-18)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 St. Charles (11-18-2)
Class 3 District 6 
2
6 McCluer South-Berkeley (12-8)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Winfield (13-13-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
5 Pacific (15-14-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'fallon Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (22-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
7 Wright City (9-12-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'fallon Final
3 Lutheran St. Charles (26-3-3)
Class 3 District 7 
2
6 St. Charles West (5-20)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'fallon Final
1 Kirksville (22-9-3)
Class 3 District 8 
2
2 Southern Boone (15-15-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
1 Kirksville (22-9-3)
Class 3 District 8 
2
5 Marshall (15-15-4)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
2 Southern Boone (15-15-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
3 Boonville (12-11-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Centralia Final
1 Sullivan (18-14-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
2 St. Clair (21-7-3)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Union Final
1 Sullivan (18-14-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
4 Union (6-24-1)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Union Final
2 St. Clair (21-7-3)
Class 3 District 10 
2
3 Owensville (18-14)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Union Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (34-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
2 Marshfield (26-6-3)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (34-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
4 Ava (14-17-1)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Marshfield (26-6-3)
Class 3 District 11 
2
3 Forsyth (12-12-2)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Reeds Spring (14-13)
Class 3 District 12 
2
5 Cassville (9-17-4)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Cassville Final
2 Seneca (21-6-1)
Class 3 District 12 
2
7 Monett (7-19)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Cassville Final
3 Aurora (14-12-3)
Class 3 District 12 
2
6 Hollister (9-20)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Cassville Final
1 Pembroke Hill (26-5-3)
Class 3 District 14 
2
5 Center (2-17-2)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Cristo Rey (16-7-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
3 Central Academy (8-7)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Maryville (20-10-4)
Class 3 District 16 
2
4 Cameron (16-13-2)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
3 Smithville (13-15-6)
Class 3 District 16 
2
7 Savannah (14-17-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (20-9)
Class 4 District 2 
2
4 Mehlville (22-9-2)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Rockwood Summit (23-8-4)
Class 4 District 2 
0
3 Oakville (21-6-3)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (15-14)
Class 4 District 4 
2
4 Nerinx Hall (10-25)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
2 Webster Groves (16-10-2)
Class 4 District 4 
1
3 Ursuline Academy (21-13)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 McCluer North (10-15)
Class 4 District 5 
2
5 Hazelwood East (14-16-1)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St Louis Final
2 Hazelwood West (10-18-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
7 Riverview Gardens (5-13-1)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St Louis Final
3 Hazelwood Central (4-11)
Class 4 District 5 
2
6 McCluer (11-12)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (21-6-2)
Class 4 District 6 
2
4 Francis Howell North (17-15-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell (26-8-1)
Class 4 District 6 
2
3 Francis Howell Central (19-11)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Timberland (24-7-1)
Class 4 District 7 
2
4 Hannibal (22-10-1)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (20-9-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
3 Holt (18-14)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Wentzville Final
4 Rolla (25-9-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
5 Jefferson City (15-14-3)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Washington Final
3 Washington (22-8-2)
Class 4 District 8 
2
6 Waynesville (6-21-2)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Willard (30-4)
Class 4 District 9 
2
2 Lebanon (23-11)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
1 Willard (30-4)
Class 4 District 9 
2
4 Camdenton (17-14)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
2 Lebanon (23-11)
Class 4 District 9 
2
3 Glendale (8-19-5)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Camdenton Final
4 Joplin (14-16-2)
Class 4 District 11 
2
5 Neosho (6-25-1)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
3 Carl Junction (15-12-2)
Class 4 District 11 
2
6 McDonald County (2-25)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Joplin Final
1 Lee's Summit West (24-8)
Class 4 District 13 
2
4 Belton (18-14-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (24-8-3)
Class 4 District 13 
1
3 Lee's Summit (18-15)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (22-7)
Class 4 District 14 
2
4 Truman (5-26-2)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Blue Springs (14-17)
Class 4 District 14 
2
3 Lee's Summit North (10-23-1)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Platte County (28-4-2)
Class 4 District 16 
2
4 Staley (15-16)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Park Hill South (23-11)
Class 4 District 16 
1
3 Park Hill (13-17-3)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final



Processing. Please wait.