2018-2019 Girls Volleyball

Bernie (20-9-5)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Advance (33-2-1)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Holcomb Final
Lesterville (20-13-2)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Billings (26-5-2)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Lesterville Final
Calvary Lutheran (25-9-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Adrian (29-6-2)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Carl Junction Final
Sacred Heart (23-11-1)
Class 1 District 13 
1
West Platte (29-5-2)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Sedalia Final
Holcomb (10-16-4)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Bernie (20-9-5)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Holcomb Final
Valle Catholic (22-11)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Advance (33-2-1)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Holcomb Final
Lesterville (20-13-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Blue Eye (26-9)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Lesterville Final
Crane (24-7-3)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Billings (26-5-2)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Lesterville Final
McAuley Catholic (24-6-2)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Adrian (29-6-2)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Carl Junction Final
Calvary Lutheran (25-9-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Green Ridge (20-12-2)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Carl Junction Final
Sacred Heart (23-11-1)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Lutheran (Kansas City) (27-6-2)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Sedalia Final
West Platte (29-5-2)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Rock Port (18-9)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Sedalia Final
Arcadia Valley (30-5-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Bloomfield (19-17-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Malden Final
Duchesne (8-24)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Hermann (30-5-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (30-5-2)
Class 2 District 9 
2
El Dorado Springs (28-8-2)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Mountain View Final
St. Michael the Archangel (17-9-3)
Class 2 District 14 
2
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (16-12-6)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Cole Camp Final
Bloomfield (19-17-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Malden (18-7-1)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Malden Final
Arcadia Valley (30-5-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (25-2)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Malden Final
Lutheran North (20-10-4)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Duchesne (8-24)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Fatima (17-14-4)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Hermann (30-5-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Strafford (26-6-1)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Liberty (Mountain View) (30-5-2)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Mountain View Final
Sarcoxie (22-11-2)
Class 2 District 11 
0
El Dorado Springs (28-8-2)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Mountain View Final
St. Michael the Archangel (17-9-3)
Class 2 District 14 
2
Cole Camp (25-7-1)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Cole Camp Final
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (16-12-6)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Lawson (21-11-3)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Cole Camp Final
Lutheran South (23-9-5)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Festus (29-3-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
St. Francis Borgia (26-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Incarnate Word Academy (24-12)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Helias Catholic (36-2-2)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Logan-Rogersville (36-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Pleasant Hill (27-10-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Excelsior Springs (22-6-2)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
Ste. Genevieve (19-10-4)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Festus (29-3-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
Rosati-Kain (8-10)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Lutheran South (23-9-5)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Ste. Genevieve Final
Visitation Academy (18-12-3)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Incarnate Word Academy (24-12)
Class 3 District 6 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
St. Francis Borgia (26-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Kirksville (22-10-3)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Helias Catholic (36-2-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Sullivan (18-15-2)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Logan-Rogersville (36-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Aurora (16-13-3)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Jefferson City Final
Pembroke Hill (27-6-3)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Pleasant Hill (27-10-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
Smithville (14-16-6)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Excelsior Springs (22-6-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
Cor Jesu Academy (22-10)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Lafayette (Wildwood) (30-5-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Farmington Final
Francis Howell (28-9-1)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Eureka (29-8-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
Willard (32-4)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Blue Springs South (29-7)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Willard Final
St. Teresa's Academy (25-7)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Liberty (31-5-2)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Lees Summit Final
Cor Jesu Academy (22-10)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Farmington (28-7-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Farmington Final
Ursuline Academy (22-14)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Lafayette (Wildwood) (30-5-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Farmington Final
Pattonville (20-10-3)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Francis Howell (28-9-1)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
Timberland (25-8-1)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Eureka (29-8-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Maryland Heights Final
Willard (32-4)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Ozark (29-5-1)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Willard Final
Carl Junction (17-13-2)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Blue Springs South (29-7)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Willard Final
St. Teresa's Academy (25-7)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Lee's Summit West (25-9)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Lees Summit Final
Park Hill (14-18-3)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Liberty (31-5-2)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Lees Summit Final



Processing. Please wait.