2019-2020 Boys Basketball


Viewing Butler High School
Butler (0-1)
Class 3 District 10 
66
Sherwood (4-0)
Class 3 District 10 
68
Creighton Final
Maysville (2-3)
Class 2 District 15 
31
Albany (2-2)
Class 1 District 16 
45
Albany Final
North County (2-2)
Class 4 District 2 
60
Arcadia Valley (1-4)
Class 3 District 2 
43
Ironton Final
El Dorado Springs (1-3)
Class 3 District 10 
52
Archie (1-2)
Class 2 District 14 
42
Archie Final
Spokane (5-1)
Class 2 District 11 
71
Ash Grove (1-4)
Class 2 District 13 
46
Ash Grove Final
New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (2-4)
Class 3 District 11 
46
Aurora (1-1)
Class 3 District 12 
60
Aurora Final
Crystal City (2-2)
Class 2 District 4 
53
Bayless (0-5)
Class 3 District 5 
30
Honor Flight Classic,  St. Louis Final
Advance (4-1)
Class 2 District 3 
74
Bell City (2-2)
Class 1 District 2 
36
Bell City Final
Newburg (3-3)
Class 2 District 9 
60
Belle (1-2)
Class 2 District 8 
51
Belle Final
Platte County (3-1)
Class 4 District 16 
56
Belton (0-2)
Class 5 District 13 
45
Belton Final
Blue Eye (2-3)
Class 2 District 11 
52
Berryville (Berryville, AR)
 
62
Berryville, AR Final
La Plata (1-3)
Class 1 District 11 
56
Bevier (2-3)
Class 1 District 11 
44
Bevier Final
Marionville (2-2)
Class 2 District 11 
40
Billings (4-1)
Class 2 District 11 
73
Billings Final
East (Kansas City) (1-4)
Class 4 District 15 
32
Bishop Miege (Mission, KS)
 
79
Mission, KS Final
Eugene (3-2)
Class 2 District 8 
56
Blair Oaks (4-0)
Class 3 District 9 
72
Jefferson City Final
Salisbury (2-2)
Class 2 District 6 
37
Boonville (3-1)
Class 4 District 10 
47
Centralia Invitational Tournament,  Centralia Final
North County Christian Sr
 
43
Bourbon (4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
67
2nd Annual Honor Flight at Principia ,  Saint Louis Final
Van Buren (2-1)
Class 2 District 2 
72
Bunker (4-1)
Class 1 District 3 
58
Bunker Final
Couch (2-4)
Class 1 District 1 
49
Cabool (3-0)
Class 2 District 10 
75
Cabool Final
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
59
Calvary Lutheran (2-2)
Class 2 District 8 
47
Jefferson City Final
Richmond (3-1)
Class 3 District 14 
57
Cameron (0-4)
Class 3 District 16 
27
Husker Classic,  Higginsville Final
Riverview Gardens (1-3)
Class 4 District 6 
59
Cardinal Ritter (4-1)
Class 3 District 6 
85
St. Louis Final
Kelly (3-2)
Class 3 District 2 
55
Caruthersville (3-1)
Class 3 District 1 
58
Caruthersville Final
Neosho (2-0)
Class 4 District 12 
72
Cassville (1-3)
Class 4 District 12 
65
Cassville Final
Charleston (4-0)
Class 3 District 1 
66
Central (New Madrid County) (2-3)
Class 3 District 1 
47
SEMO Conference Tournament,  Sikeston Final
Park Hill (1-1)
Class 5 District 16 
67
Central (St. Joseph) (1-2)
Class 5 District 16 
58
Liberty North Tournament,  Liberty Final
Macon (2-2)
Class 3 District 13 
50
Centralia (3-0)
Class 3 District 13 
71
Centralia Invitational Tournament,  Centralia Final
East Prairie (1-0)
Class 3 District 1 
61
Chaffee (2-3)
Class 2 District 3 
27
Chaffee Final
St. Louis University (0-2)
Class 5 District 4 
66
Christian Brothers College (2-2)
Class 5 District 6 
86
St. Louis Final
Kirksville (4-1)
Class 4 District 8 
69
Clark County (3-2)
Class 3 District 13 
66
Kahoka Final 2 OT
Bernie (4-0)
Class 2 District 1 
73
Clarkton (1-3)
Class 1 District 1 
38
Clarkton Final
Wheatland (1-4)
Class 1 District 7 
43
Climax Springs (3-1)
Class 1 District 7 
60
Climax Springs Final
Canton (0-4)
Class 1 District 11 
48
Clopton (3-1)
Class 2 District 5 
60
Clarksville Final
Skyline (4-0)
Class 2 District 13 
73
Cole Camp (3-2)
Class 2 District 7 
68
Cole Camp Final
Purdy (3-3)
Class 2 District 12 
51
College Heights Christian (4-2)
Class 2 District 12 
58
Joplin Final
Santa Fe (1-3)
Class 1 District 13 
38
Concordia (4-1)
Class 1 District 8 
60
I-70 Conference Tournament,  Centerview Final
Norwood (2-3)
Class 1 District 4 
59
Conway (3-2)
Class 3 District 11 
63
Mansfield Invitational Boys Basketball tournament,  Mansfield Final
Hurley (0-5)
Class 1 District 4 
31
Crane (5-0)
Class 2 District 11 
82
Crane Final
KIPP St. Louis Sr. (5-1)
Class 4 District 6 
67
Crossroads College Preparatory (1-4)
Class 2 District 4 
16
St. Louis Final
Union (0-5)
Class 4 District 9 
57
Cuba (1-3)
Class 3 District 3 
67
Cuba Final
South Pemiscot (1-1)
Class 2 District 1 
73
Delta (Deering) (1-3)
Class 1 District 1 
38
Deering Final
Eureka (1-0)
Class 5 District 3 
52
DeSoto (1-5)
Class 4 District 2 
41
Steighorst Invitational,  Hillsboro Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (3-1)
Class 4 District 1 
62
Dexter (0-3)
Class 4 District 1 
43
SEMO Conference Tournament,  Final
East Carter (3-2)
Class 2 District 2 
46
Doniphan (3-5)
Class 3 District 1 
38
Doniphan Final
Penney (0-2)
Class 2 District 15 
32
East Buchanan (4-0)
Class 2 District 16 
71
KCI Tournament,  Faucett Final
Southwest (Washburn) (2-3)
Class 2 District 12 
37
East Newton (3-2)
Class 3 District 12 
69
Granby Final
Buffalo (4-1)
Class 3 District 10 
60
Eldon (1-5)
Class 3 District 9 
57
Eldon Final
Summit Christian Academy (3-1)
Class 3 District 15 
78
Excelsior Springs (0-3)
Class 4 District 15 
58
Excelsior Springs Final
Dadeville (2-3)
Class 1 District 5 
45
Fair Play (4-0)
Class 1 District 7 
52
Fair Play Final
New Bloomfield (1-5)
Class 2 District 8 
39
Fatima (4-2)
Class 3 District 9 
89
Westphalia Final
Nixa (1-1)
Class 5 District 11 
63
Fayetteville (Fayetteville, AR)
 
73
Fayetteville, AR Final
Reeds Spring (2-2)
Class 4 District 11 
38
Forsyth (4-1)
Class 3 District 11 
44
Forsyth Final
Ft. Zumwalt East (1-3)
Class 4 District 7 
66
Fox (1-5)
Class 5 District 2 
52
Lutheran St. Charles,  St. Charles Final
Lutheran St. Charles (2-1)
Class 3 District 8 
58
Fox (1-5)
Class 5 District 2 
50
Cougar Classic Varsity Boys BKB Tournament,  St. Peters Final
Marquette (1-1)
Class 5 District 3 
73
Francis Howell North (0-2)
Class 5 District 6 
46
St Charles West Tournament,  St Charles Final
Adrian (0-2)
Class 2 District 14 
37
Frontenac (Frontenac, KS)
 
65
Frontenac, KS Final
Gateway Legacy Sr. H.
 
49
Ft. Zumwalt East (1-3)
Class 4 District 7 
39
St. Peters Final
Ritenour (0-5)
Class 5 District 5 
25
Ft. Zumwalt South (1-1)
Class 5 District 7 
63
St. Charles West Tournament,  St. Charles Final
Wheaton (2-4)
Class 2 District 12 
42
Galena (5-1)
Class 2 District 11 
55
Galena Final
North Andrew (2-0)
Class 2 District 16 
64
Gallatin (4-1)
Class 2 District 15 
62
Gallatin Final
Union Star (0-4)
Class 1 District 15 
51
Gilman City with North Daviess (1-3)
Class 1 District 14 
60
Gilman City Final
Sheldon (1-4)
Class 1 District 5 
38
Golden City (4-1)
Class 1 District 5 
83
Golden City Final
Valley (2-5)
Class 2 District 4 
63
Grandview (Hillsboro) (1-4)
Class 3 District 3 
61
Hillsboro Final
Mercer (3-0)
Class 1 District 14 
60
Green City (2-2)
Class 1 District 12 
55
Green City Final
Tipton (3-1)
Class 2 District 7 
62
Green Ridge (4-1)
Class 1 District 8 
69
Green Ridge Final
Stockton (2-3)
Class 3 District 10 
48
Greenfield (3-2)
Class 2 District 13 
50
Greenfield Final
Bucklin with Macon County (0-4)
Class 1 District 12 
37
Hale with Bosworth (3-2)
Class 1 District 12 
78
Hale Final
Fulton (3-1)
Class 4 District 8 
56
Hannibal (1-4)
Class 4 District 8 
44
Hannibal Final
Sturgeon (3-1)
Class 1 District 10 
52
Harrisburg (4-1)
Class 2 District 8 
54
Centralia Invitational Tournament,  Centralia Final
Clinton (1-4)
Class 3 District 10 
55
Harrisonville (3-1)
Class 4 District 13 
70
Harrisonville Final
Mountain Grove (0-2)
Class 3 District 4 
42
Hartville (5-0)
Class 2 District 10 
85
Hartville Final
McCluer North (2-3)
Class 5 District 5 
49
Hazelwood East (3-1)
Class 4 District 6 
63
St. Louis Final
Bolivar (4-0)
Class 4 District 11 
63
Hillcrest (1-4)
Class 4 District 11 
39
Springfield Final
Carrollton (1-2)
Class 3 District 14 
64
Holden (0-4)
Class 3 District 15 
48
Holden Final
Ft. Zumwalt North (2-2)
Class 5 District 7 
58
Holt (2-2)
Class 5 District 8 
66
Wentzville Final
Mansfield (0-3)
Class 2 District 10 
38
Houston (4-2)
Class 3 District 4 
49
Mansfield Invitational Boys Basketball Tournament ,  Mansfield Final
Miami (2-3)
Class 1 District 6 
50
Hume (4-2)
Class 1 District 6 
55
Hume Final
Frontier STEM (2-2)
 
37
Hyman Brand Hewbrew (Leawood, KS)
 
47
Leawood, KS Final
Osage (0-5)
Class 4 District 10 
38
Iberia (4-1)
Class 2 District 9 
68
Iberia Final
Sikeston (2-0)
Class 4 District 1 
66
Jackson (1-1)
Class 5 District 1 
53
SEMO Conference Tournament,  Sikeston Final
Pittsburg Colgan (Pittsburg, KS)
 
45
Jasper (0-5)
Class 2 District 12 
40
Jasper Final
Hancock (3-1)
Class 3 District 5 
79
Jefferson (Festus) (2-2)
Class 3 District 3 
71
Festus Final
Brentwood (2-2)
Class 2 District 4 
33
John Burroughs (1-1)
Class 4 District 5 
64
St. Louis Final
St. Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS)
 
51
Kearney (1-1)
Class 4 District 16 
43
Liberty North Boys Varsity Tournament,  Liberty Final
Brunswick (3-2)
Class 1 District 12 
46
Keytesville (3-2)
Class 1 District 10 
44
Keytesville Final
Mound City with Craig (4-0)
Class 1 District 15 
77
King City (0-4)
Class 1 District 15 
27
King City Final
Appleton City (1-2)
Class 1 District 6 
82
Kingsville (1-5)
Class 1 District 8 
70
Kingsville Final
Lutheran South (3-1)
Class 3 District 5 
43
Ladue Horton Watkins (2-0)
Class 4 District 5 
53
St. Louis Final
Webb City (1-0)
Class 4 District 12 
84
Lamar (3-1)
Class 3 District 12 
60
Lamar Final
Niangua (0-3)
Class 1 District 4 
25
Laquey (1-3)
Class 2 District 9 
44
Laquey Final
North Platte (0-3)
Class 2 District 16 
48
Lathrop (2-0)
Class 3 District 16 
77
KCI Tournament,  Faucett Final
Mid-Buchanan (2-1)
Class 2 District 16 
49
Lawson (2-1)
Class 3 District 16 
29
KCI Tournament,  Faucett Final
Marshfield (0-4)
Class 4 District 11 
57
Lebanon (2-0)
Class 5 District 10 
68
Lebanon Final
Lakeland (3-0)
Class 2 District 13 
69
Leeton (4-1)
Class 1 District 8 
49
Leeton Final
Summersville (3-2)
Class 1 District 3 
27
Lesterville (3-1)
Class 1 District 3 
73
Lesterville Final
Girard (Girard, KS)
 
59
Liberal (2-2)
Class 1 District 5 
45
Liberal Final
Fort Osage (0-2)
Class 5 District 15 
61
Liberty (2-0)
Class 5 District 15 
85
Liberty Final
Washington (6-0)
Class 4 District 4 
65
Liberty (Wentzville) (0-2)
Class 5 District 8 
49
Lake St. Louis Final
Hermann (3-2)
Class 3 District 8 
42
Linn (5-1)
Class 2 District 8 
43
Linn Final
Brashear (1-3)
Class 1 District 11 
62
Linn County (2-2)
Class 1 District 12 
76
Purdin Final
Walnut Grove (2-3)
Class 1 District 7 
41
Lockwood (2-3)
Class 1 District 5 
38
Lockwood Final
Greenwood (4-0)
Class 2 District 11 
61
Logan-Rogersville (1-4)
Class 4 District 11 
48
Rogersville Final
Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (0-2)
Class 2 District 14 
42
Lone Jack (1-3)
Class 2 District 14 
41
I-70 Conference Tournament,  Centerview Final
Palmyra (4-0)
Class 3 District 13 
68
Louisiana (0-4)
Class 2 District 5 
38
Monroe City Tournament ,  Monroe City Final
Parkway West (1-3)
Class 5 District 3 
19
McCluer (4-0)
Class 4 District 7 
57
Florissant Final
Roosevelt (1-6)
Class 4 District 3 
58
McKinley Classical Leadership (5-0)
Class 3 District 6 
82
St. Louis Final
Atlanta (3-2)
Class 1 District 11 
51
Meadville (4-1)
Class 1 District 12 
60
Meadville Final
Marshall (1-3)
Class 4 District 10 
35
Mexico (1-1)
Class 4 District 8 
66
Mexico Final
Lutheran (Kansas City) (2-1)
Class 2 District 14 
56
Midway (0-2)
Class 2 District 14 
49
Cleveland Final
Capital City High (1-5)
Class 4 District 10 
72
Moberly (1-2)
Class 4 District 8 
76
Moberly Final
South Callaway (0-3)
Class 3 District 9 
35
Montgomery County (3-2)
Class 3 District 8 
70
Montgomery City Final
Drexel (2-1)
Class 1 District 6 
53
Montrose (3-3)
Class 1 District 6 
49
Montrose Final
Monett (1-3)
Class 4 District 12 
36
Mt. Vernon (1-1)
Class 3 District 12 
67
Mount Vernon Final
Puxico (1-4)
Class 2 District 3 
55
Naylor (2-1)
Class 1 District 1 
58
Naylor Final
Campbell (3-2)
Class 2 District 1 
60
Neelyville (3-2)
Class 2 District 1 
64
Neelyville Final
Fayette (1-3)
Class 2 District 7 
58
New Franklin (6-0)
Class 2 District 7 
75
New Franklin Final
Silex (0-6)
Class 2 District 5 
29
New Haven (4-2)
Class 2 District 8 
56
New Haven Final
Hallsville (4-1)
Class 3 District 13 
69
North Callaway (0-2)
Class 3 District 8 
38
Centralia Invitational Tournament,  Centralia Final
Princeton (4-0)
Class 1 District 14 
69
North Harrison (1-1)
Class 1 District 14 
36
Eagleville Final
Orchard Farm (2-2)
Class 3 District 7 
56
North Technical (3-5)
Class 3 District 7 
63
Lutheran St. Charles Tournament,  St. Peters Final
Liberty North (2-1)
Class 5 District 15 
82
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (1-3)
Class 4 District 15 
32
Liberty North ,  liberty Final
Worth County (2-2)
Class 1 District 16 
51
Northeast Nodaway (2-3)
Class 1 District 16 
37
Ravenwood Final
Cristo Rey (2-2)
Class 3 District 16 
28
Northland Christian (2-1)
Class 2 District 15 
40
Kansas City Final
Breckenridge (0-3)
Class 1 District 13 
23
Northwestern (Mendon) (3-2)
Class 1 District 12 
85
Mendon Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (1-2)
Class 3 District 16 
48
Oak Park (2-2)
Class 5 District 16 
51
Kansas City Final
Delta (5-1)
Class 1 District 2 
102
Oak Ridge (2-2)
Class 1 District 2 
89
Oak Ridge Final
Windsor (1-2)
Class 2 District 14 
34
Odessa (2-0)
Class 4 District 14 
73
Husker Classic,  Higginsville Final
Risco (2-4)
Class 1 District 2 
57
Oran (4-0)
Class 2 District 3 
87
Oran Final
Prairie Home with Bunceton (3-2)
Class 1 District 9 
51
Otterville (2-2)
Class 1 District 9 
45
Pilot Grove Tiger Classic,  Pilot Grove Final
Lafayette (Wildwood) (1-3)
Class 5 District 3 
52
Parkway Central (3-1)
Class 5 District 6 
53
Chesterfield Final
Oakville (3-2)
Class 5 District 2 
37
Parkway South (4-0)
Class 5 District 3 
49
Manchester Final
St. Charles (3-2)
Class 4 District 7 
62
Pattonville (3-1)
Class 5 District 6 
71
Maryland Heights Final
McAuley Catholic (0-5)
Class 1 District 5 
36
Pierce City (3-1)
Class 3 District 12 
74
Pierce City Final
Nevada (2-0)
Class 4 District 13 
65
Pittsburg (Pittsburg, KS)
 
61
Pittsburg, KS Final
West Platte (2-3)
Class 2 District 16 
47
Plattsburg (2-1)
Class 2 District 15 
67
KCI Tournament,  Faucett Final
Novinger (3-1)
Class 1 District 11 
69
Putnam County (2-4)
Class 2 District 6 
65
Unionville Final
Clever (3-2)
Class 3 District 12 
46
Republic (3-1)
Class 5 District 12 
66
Republic Final
Steelville (4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
66
Richland (2-2)
Class 2 District 9 
64
Richland Final
Stewartsville (4-1)
Class 1 District 15 
60
Ridgeway with Cainsville (1-1)
Class 1 District 14 
47
Cainsville Final
West Plains (0-2)
Class 4 District 11 
58
Salem (3-2)
Class 4 District 9 
59
Salem Final
Verona (0-4)
Class 2 District 12 
35
Sarcoxie (3-2)
Class 3 District 12 
73
Sarcoxie Final
Herculaneum (2-2)
Class 3 District 3 
51
Scott City (3-1)
Class 3 District 2 
72
Scott City Final
Hayti (3-1)
Class 2 District 1 
74
Scott County Central (0-3)
Class 1 District 2 
37
Sikeston Final
Central (Park Hills) (2-0)
Class 4 District 2 
68
Seckman (0-1)
Class 5 District 1 
47
Gene Steighorst Tournament,  Hillsboro Final
Holcomb (0-4)
Class 2 District 1 
57
Senath-Hornersville (4-1)
Class 2 District 1 
68
Senath Final
Bradleyville (0-2)
Class 1 District 4 
43
Seymour (1-3)
Class 2 District 10 
67
Seymour Final
Tarkio with Fairfax (4-1)
Class 2 District 16 
58
Sidney (Sidney, IA)
 
43
Sidney, IA Final
Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (4-1)
Class 1 District 16 
60
South Harrison (3-2)
Class 2 District 15 
49
Bethany Final
Ellington (3-3)
Class 2 District 2 
41
South Iron (4-0)
Class 1 District 3 
64
Annapolis Final
Van-Far (4-0)
Class 2 District 5 
57
South Shelby (0-3)
Class 2 District 5 
23
Monroe City Tournament ,  Monroe City Final
Center (4-1)
Class 4 District 14 
57
Southeast (1-5)
Class 3 District 15 
43
Kansas City Final
Winston (3-2)
Class 1 District 14 
47
Southwest (Livingston County) (2-1)
Class 1 District 13 
44
Ludlow Final 2 OT
Central (Springfield) (2-3)
Class 5 District 11 
47
Springfield Catholic (3-2)
Class 3 District 11 
81
Springfield Final
Crocker (2-4)
Class 2 District 9 
38
St. Elizabeth (5-1)
Class 1 District 9 
74
St. Elizabeth Final
DeSmet (3-2)
Class 5 District 6 
53
St. Francis Borgia (2-3)
Class 4 District 4 
41
Washington Final
Rolla (2-3)
Class 4 District 9 
56
St. James (4-1)
Class 3 District 4 
81
St James Final
Bishop LeBlond (3-2)
Class 2 District 16 
66
St. Joseph Christian (4-1)
Class 2 District 16 
46
St. Joseph Final
University Academy Charter (4-1)
Class 3 District 15 
76
St. Michael the Archangel (2-2)
Class 3 District 15 
88
Lee's Summit Final
Affton (1-3)
Class 4 District 3 
44
St. Pius X (Festus) (4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
75
Festus Final
Saxony Lutheran (1-3)
Class 3 District 2 
49
Ste. Genevieve (3-1)
Class 4 District 1 
69
Ste Genevieve Final
Licking (4-1)
Class 3 District 4 
67
Stoutland (1-5)
Class 2 District 9 
33
Stoutland Final
Carl Junction (0-1)
Class 4 District 12 
41
Strafford (4-0)
Class 3 District 11 
54
Strafford Final
Duchesne (1-3)
Class 3 District 7 
57
Sullivan (4-0)
Class 4 District 9 
64
Sullivan Final
Eagle Ridge Christian
 
43
The Fulton School at St. Albans (1-4)
 
44
St. Albans Final
Everton (2-3)
Class 1 District 5 
30
Thomas Jefferson Independent (6-1)
Class 2 District 12 
52
Joplin Final
Francis Howell (4-0)
Class 5 District 8 
82
Timberland (2-3)
Class 5 District 8 
59
Wentzville Final
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (1-1)
Class 4 District 16 
64
To be determined
 
49
DeSoto Basketball Classic,  DeSoto Final
Lee's Summit (0-2)
Class 5 District 13 
55
To be determined
 
70
Blue Valley Tournament,  Overland Park Final
Lee's Summit West (1-2)
Class 5 District 13 
71
To be determined
 
77
Liberty North Tourney,  Liberty Final
Ruskin (1-2)
Class 4 District 13 
45
To be determined
 
48
Blue Valley Tournament,  Blue Valley Final
Grandview (1-1)
Class 4 District 13 
69
To be determined
 
48
Blue Valley Boys Basketball Tournament,  Stilwell Final
Barstow (1-3)
Class 3 District 15 
37
To be determined
 
61
Shawnee Mission East Tournament,  Shawnee Mission Final
Pembroke Hill (2-3)
Class 4 District 14 
50
To be determined
 
80
Shawnee Mission East Tournament,  Shawnee Mission Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (3-0)
Class 3 District 4 
59
To be determined
 
49
Mammoth Spring Tournament,  Mammoth Spring Final
Marceline (1-2)
Class 2 District 6 
70
Trenton (1-4)
Class 3 District 14 
31
Trenton Final
Pattonsburg (3-2)
Class 1 District 14 
70
Tri-County (1-3)
Class 1 District 14 
38
Jamesport Final
Sacred Heart (3-3)
Class 1 District 8 
83
Tuscumbia (0-7)
Class 1 District 9 
12
Pilot Grove Tiger Classic,  Pilot Grove Final
Malden (2-2)
Class 3 District 1 
54
Twin Rivers (2-2)
Class 3 District 1 
49
Broseley Final
Perryville (2-2)
Class 4 District 1 
53
Valle Catholic (1-0)
Class 2 District 3 
59
Ste Genevieve Final
Knob Noster (3-2)
Class 3 District 10 
44