2018-2019 Boys Basketball


Archie (0-3)
Class 2 District 13 
Adrian (3-0)
Class 2 District 13 
WEMO Tournament,  Appleton City TBD
Liberty (Mountain View) (1-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Alton (2-3)
Class 2 District 2 
Alton 7:30 PM
Hollister (1-0)
Class 3 District 11 
Aurora (0-3)
Class 4 District 11 
Aurora 7:30 PM
Norwood (1-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Bakersfield (0-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Bakersfield 7:30 PM
Center
Class 4 District 13 
Benton (3-2)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:00 PM
Hillcrest (1-4)
Class 4 District 11 
Berryville (Berryville, AR)
 
Berryville, AR 6:00 PM
Novinger (3-3)
Class 1 District 12 
Bevier (1-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Bevier 7:30 PM
Greenwood (6-0)
Class 2 District 10 
Billings (3-3)
Class 2 District 11 
Billings TBD
Park Hill South
Class 5 District 16 
Blue Springs South (3-2)
Class 5 District 14 
Blue Springs 7:00 PM
Fulton (3-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Boonville (3-3)
Class 4 District 9 
Boonville 8:00 PM
Newburg (3-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Bourbon (5-2)
Class 3 District 4 
Bourbon 5:30 PM
Ava (3-2)
Class 3 District 11 
Bradleyville (1-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Bradleyville 7:30 PM
Logan-Rogersville (1-2)
Class 4 District 11 
Branson (3-3)
Class 5 District 11 
Branson 7:30 PM
North Harrison (3-1)
Class 1 District 14 
Breckenridge (0-4)
Class 1 District 13 
Breckenridge 7:30 PM
McKinley Classical Leadership (4-1)
Class 3 District 6 
Brentwood (2-4)
Class 2 District 4 
Brentwood 6:30 PM
Northwestern (Mendon) (4-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Bucklin with Macon County (0-6)
Class 1 District 11 
Bucklin 7:30 PM
Skyline (3-1)
Class 2 District 13 
Buffalo (4-2)
Class 3 District 11 
Buffalo 7:30 PM
Stockton (5-0)
Class 3 District 12 
Butler (2-3)
Class 3 District 10 
Butler 6:00 PM
Plato (4-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Cabool (0-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Cabool 6:00 PM
Centralia (4-0)
Class 3 District 13 
California
Class 3 District 9 
California TBD
Marshfield (1-4)
Class 4 District 11 
Camdenton (2-2)
Class 5 District 10 
Camdenton 7:00 PM
Lawson (3-2)
Class 3 District 16 
Cameron (1-5)
Class 3 District 16 
Cameron 7:30 PM
Blue Eye (1-2)
Class 2 District 10 
Cassville (3-2)
Class 4 District 12 
Cassville 6:00 PM
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (1-5)
Class 4 District 1 
Central (New Madrid County) (1-0)
Class 3 District 1 
New Madrid TBD
Carthage (3-1)
Class 5 District 12 
Central (Springfield) (0-7)
Class 5 District 10 
Springfield TBD
Belle (1-1)
Class 3 District 4 
Chamois (2-4)
Class 1 District 9 
Chamois 7:30 PM
Macon (2-3)
Class 3 District 13 
Chillicothe
Class 3 District 14 
Chillicothe 7:30 PM
Chaminade
Class 5 District 5 
Christian Brothers College
Class 5 District 4 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Pattonville
Class 5 District 6 
Clayton (0-1)
Class 4 District 6 
Clayton 6:00 PM
Halfway (3-0)
Class 1 District 4 
Climax Springs (4-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Climax Springs 5:30 PM
Forsyth (3-1)
Class 3 District 11 
College Heights Christian (2-2)
Class 2 District 12 
Joplin TBD
Dora (6-0)
Class 1 District 3 
Couch
Class 1 District 3 
Myrtle 6:45 PM
Sherwood (0-3)
Class 3 District 10 
Crest Ridge (4-2)
Class 2 District 13 
Centerview 7:30 PM
Licking (5-0)
Class 3 District 2 
Crocker (0-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Crocker 7:30 PM
Stewartsville (2-3)
Class 1 District 15 
DeKalb (3-3)
Class 1 District 15 
DeKalb 8:15 PM
Meadow Heights (3-2)
Class 2 District 3 
Delta (5-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Delta 7:30 PM
Jackson (3-1)
Class 5 District 1 
Dexter (1-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Dexter 7:30 PM
Conway (0-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Dixon (4-3)
Class 3 District 4 
Dixon 7:30 PM
Lakeland (5-0)
Class 1 District 6 
Drexel (2-2)
Class 1 District 6 
WEMO Tournament,  Appleton City TBD
Cristo Rey (2-0)
Class 3 District 15 
East (Kansas City) (0-4)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 7:30 PM
Naylor (1-1)
Class 2 District 2 
East Carter (1-4)
Class 3 District 2 
Clarkton Holiday Tournament,  Clarkton TBD
Lockwood (2-4)
Class 1 District 5 
El Dorado Springs (2-4)
Class 3 District 12 
El Dorado Springs 7:30 PM
Bunker (3-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Ellington (3-5)
Class 2 District 2 
Ellington 6:00 PM
Van Buren (4-0)
Class 2 District 2 
Eminence (1-0)
Class 1 District 3 
Eminence 6:00 PM
Wheaton (0-6)
Class 2 District 12 
Everton (3-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Everton 6:00 PM
Diamond (2-4)
Class 3 District 12 
Fair Grove (3-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Fair Grove 7:30 PM
Blair Oaks (4-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (4-1)
Class 3 District 9 
Columbia 7:30 PM
Harrisburg (1-3)
Class 2 District 7 
Fayette (4-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Fayette 7:30 PM
Belton (2-3)
Class 5 District 9 
Fort Osage (3-0)
Class 5 District 15 
Independence 7:00 PM
Lindbergh (3-2)
Class 5 District 2 
Fox (1-3)
Class 5 District 2 
Arnold TBD
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Class 5 District 3 
Francis Howell (2-0)
Class 5 District 7 
St. Charles TBD
Ft. Zumwalt South (1-0)
Class 5 District 7 
Francis Howell Central
Class 5 District 6 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
Bismarck
Class 2 District 4 
Fredericktown (4-2)
Class 4 District 1 
Fredericktown TBD
Ft. Zumwalt West (1-3)
Class 5 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt North (3-2)
Class 5 District 7 
O'Fallon 6:30 PM
Marionville (3-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Galena (3-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Galena 6:00 PM
Putnam County (3-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Gallatin (2-2)
Class 2 District 16 
Gallatin 7:30 PM
Nixa (1-4)
Class 5 District 11 
Glendale (3-1)
Class 5 District 11 
Springfield TBD
Kearney (1-3)
Class 4 District 14 
Grain Valley (3-2)
Class 5 District 14 
Grain Valley 7:00 PM
Atlanta (0-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Green City (4-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Green City 7:30 PM
Frontier STEM
Class 3 District 16 
Guadalupe Centers Charter (1-4)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 5:00 PM
Norborne (1-2)
Class 1 District 13 
Hale with Bosworth (4-3)
Class 1 District 11 
Hale 7:30 PM
Eugene (4-3)
Class 2 District 8 
Hallsville (1-0)
Class 3 District 13 
Hallsville 7:15 PM
Moberly (2-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Hannibal (4-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Hannibal 7:30 PM
Ladue Horton Watkins (0-1)
Class 4 District 5 
Hazelwood West (0-1)
Class 5 District 6 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
St. Clair (1-4)
Class 4 District 10 
Hermann (4-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Hermann 7:30 PM
Jefferson City (3-3)
Class 5 District 8 
Hickman (3-3)
Class 5 District 9 
Columbia 7:30 PM
Frontier School of Excellence Charter (1-2)
Class 3 District 15 
Hyman Brand Hebrew (Overland Park, KS)
 
Overland Park, KS 6:30 PM
Vienna (4-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Iberia (4-1)
Class 2 District 8 
Iberia 7:30 PM
Seckman (1-5)
Class 5 District 1 
Jefferson (Festus) (1-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Festus TBD
Malden (0-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Kennett (2-3)
Class 3 District 1 
Kennett 7:30 PM
Hardin-Central (0-5)
Class 1 District 13 
Keytesville (5-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Keytesville 7:30 PM
St. Joseph Christian (3-3)
Class 2 District 16 
King City (0-5)
Class 1 District 15 
King City TBD
Richmond (3-3)
Class 3 District 14 
Knob Noster (1-4)
Class 3 District 10 
Knob Noster 7:30 PM
Salisbury (1-5)
Class 2 District 7 
Knox County (2-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Edina 7:30 PM
Brashear (2-3)
Class 1 District 12 
La Plata (5-1)
Class 1 District 12 
LaPlata TBD
Odessa (1-1)
Class 4 District 14 
Lafayette County (0-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Higginsville 7:00 PM
Galena (Galena, KS)
 
Lamar (2-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Lamar TBD
Richland (2-4)
Class 2 District 8 
Laquey (5-2)
Class 2 District 8 
Laquey 6:00 PM
Ruskin (3-2)
Class 5 District 13 
Lee's Summit North (5-2)
Class 5 District 13 
Lee's Summit 7:00 PM
Gideon (1-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Leopold (0-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Leopold 7:30 PM
Kingston (3-3)
Class 3 District 4 
Lesterville (3-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Lesterville TBD
Rich Hill (1-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Liberal (0-1)
Class 2 District 12 
WEMO Tournament,  Appleton City TBD
Francis Howell North (0-3)
Class 5 District 6 
Liberty (Wentzville) (0-1)
Class 5 District 7 
Lake St. Louis TBD
Sacred Heart (2-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Lincoln (1-2)
Class 2 District 13 
Lincoln 7:30 PM
Southern Boone (6-0)
Class 3 District 9 
Linn (4-3)
Class 3 District 9 
Linn 5:00 PM
Meadville (4-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Linn County (6-0)
Class 1 District 12 
Purdin 7:30 PM
Bowling Green (4-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Louisiana (2-3)
Class 2 District 5 
Louisiana 7:00 PM
Bishop DuBourg (2-4)
Class 3 District 5 
Lutheran South (4-0)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Dadeville (2-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Macks Creek (3-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Macks Creek 7:00 PM
Northeast (Cairo) (3-3)
Class 2 District 7 
Madison (2-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Madison 7:30 PM
Spokane (3-4)
Class 2 District 10 
Mansfield (5-0)
Class 2 District 9 
Mansfield TBD
Higbee (0-4)
Class 1 District 10 
Marion County (0-4)
Class 1 District 10 
Philadelphia 7:30 PM
Exeter (1-5)
Class 1 District 5 
McAuley Catholic (0-2)
Class 1 District 5 
Joplin 7:45 PM
Webb City (1-1)
Class 4 District 12 
McDonald County (0-2)
Class 4 District 12 
Anderson 7:30 PM
Herculaneum (0-5)
Class 3 District 3 
Metro (1-2)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Kirksville (3-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Mexico (0-2)
Class 4 District 8 
Mexico 7:30 PM
St. Francis Borgia (4-2)
Class 4 District 8 
MICDS (3-2)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Neosho (1-3)
Class 4 District 12 
Monett (4-2)
Class 4 District 12 
Monett TBD
Mark Twain (3-2)
Class 2 District 5 
Monroe City (3-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Monroe City 7:30 PM
Wright City (1-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Montgomery County (4-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Montgomery City 7:00 PM
Fair Play (2-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Montrose (4-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Montrose TBD
Pleasant Hill (1-3)
Class 4 District 13 
Nevada (1-0)
Class 4 District 13 
Nevada 8:00 PM
Chadwick (3-2)
Class 1 District 4 
New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (4-2)
Class 2 District 10 
Springfield 6:00 PM
Slater (6-0)
Class 1 District 11 
New Franklin (5-2)
Class 2 District 14 
New Franklin TBD
Worth County
Class 1 District 14 
North Andrew (2-1)
Class 1 District 15 
Rosendale 8:30 PM
Van-Far (3-1)
Class 2 District 5 
North Callaway (2-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Kingdom City 7:15 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (3-1)
Class 3 District 16 
North Kansas City (1-3)
Class 5 District 15 
North Kansas City TBD
Mound City with Craig (5-0)
Class 1 District 15 
North Nodaway (3-2)
Class 1 District 16 
Hopkins 7:30 PM
Westran (0-4)
Class 2 District 7 
North Shelby (3-2)
Class 1 District 10 
Shelbyville 7:30 PM
Crossroads College Preparatory
Class 2 District 4 
North Technical (2-7)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Louis TBD
Mehlville (7-1)
Class 5 District 2 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (0-1)
Class 5 District 1 
Cedar Hill 7:00 PM
Wellington-Napoleon (2-2)
Class 1 District 13 
Oak Grove (3-0)
Class 4 District 14 
Oak Grove 7:00 PM
Bell City (0-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Oak Ridge (3-1)
Class 2 District 3 
Oak Ridge TBD
Marquette (1-0)
Class 5 District 3 
Oakville (0-1)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
East Prairie (2-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Oran (5-0)
Class 2 District 3 
Oran 7:00 PM
Tri-County (1-4)
Class 1 District 14 
Osborn (1-6)
Class 1 District 15 
Osborn 7:30 PM
Smithton (4-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Otterville (4-2)
Class 1 District 9 
Otterville 6:00 PM
Cuba (0-6)
Class 3 District 4 
Owensville (2-3)
Class 4 District 10 
Owensville 7:00 PM
New Haven (3-3)
Class 2 District 5 
Pacific (4-1)
Class 4 District 3 
Pacific TBD
QND (Quincy , IL)
 
Palmyra (4-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Palmyra 7:30 PM
Marceline (0-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Paris with Faith Walk (1-2)
Class 2 District 5 
Paris 7:30 PM
Raytown (2-2)
Class 5 District 14 
Park Hill (3-1)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Eureka
Class 5 District 3 
Parkway North (1-2)
Class 4 District 5 
Creve Coeur TBD
Kirkwood
Class 5 District 4 
Parkway South
Class 5 District 3 
Manchester 6:00 PM
Braymer (3-3)
Class 1 District 13 
Pattonsburg (4-1)
Class 1 District 14 
Pattonsburg 7:30 PM
Glasgow (4-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Pilot Grove (3-3)
Class 1 District 9 
Pilot Grove 7:30 PM
Truman (3-3)
Class 5 District 14 
Platte County (2-2)
Class 4 District 16 
Platte City 7:00 PM
Niangua (0-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Pleasant Hope (1-1)
Class 2 District 10 
Pleasant Hope 7:30 PM
Milan (5-0)
Class 2 District 6 
Polo (1-4)
Class 2 District 15 
Polo 7:30 PM
DeSoto (3-0)
Class 4 District 2 
Potosi (3-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Potosi 7:30 PM
Trenton (1-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Princeton (1-0)
Class 2 District 6 
Princeton 7:30 PM
Miller (0-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Purdy (4-3)
Class 2 District 12 
Purdy TBD
Crane (6-0)
Class 2 District 11 
Reeds Spring (2-3)
Class 4 District 11 
Reeds Spring TBD
Helias Catholic (2-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Republic (3-2)
Class 5 District 12 
Republic 7:00 PM
Marquand-Zion (0-8)
Class 1 District 2 
Richland (Essex) (3-1)
Class 1 District 1 
Essex 6:00 PM
Vianney
Class 5 District 2 
Ritenour (2-4)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Jefferson (Conception) (5-1)
Class 1 District 16 
Rock Port (1-0)
Class 1 District 16 
Rock Port 7:30 PM
Lee's Summit (1-2)
Class 5 District 13 
Rockhurst (5-0)
Class 5 District 13 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
McCluer South-Berkeley
Class 3 District 7 
Rockwood Summit
Class 4 District 3 
Fenton 7:00 PM
St. Elizabeth (6-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Russellville (1-7)
Class 2 District 7 
Russellville 7:30 PM
Rolla (5-0)
Class 4 District 10 
Salem (1-4)
Class 4 District 10 
Salem TBD
Orrick (1-1)
Class 1 District 13 
Santa Fe (2-3)
Class 1 District 8 
Alma 8:00 PM
Thomas Jefferson Independent (4-1)
Class 2 District 12 
Sarcoxie (4-3)
Class 3 District 12 
Sarcoxie 7:30 PM
East Buchanan (5-0)
Class 2 District 16 
Savannah (2-2)
Class 4 District 16 
Savannah 6:00 PM
North County (1-0)
Class 4 District 2 
Saxony Lutheran (1-3)
Class 3 District 3 
Jackson 7:30 PM
Schuyler County (0-6)
Class 2 District 6 
Scotland County (0-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Memphis 7:30 PM
Kelly (0-2)
Class 3 District 1 
Scott City (4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
Scott City 8:00 PM
Delta (Deering) (2-4)
Class 1 District 1 
Senath-Hornersville (4-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Senath-Hornersville Christmas Tournament,  Senath TBD
Hartville (5-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Seymour (6-1)
Class 2 District 9 
Seymour 7:30 PM
Miami (3-3)
Class 1 District 6 
Sheldon (3-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Sheldon TBD
Raytown South (2-3)
Class 4 District 14 
Smithville
Class 4 District 16 
Smithville 7:00 PM
Maysville (1-1)
Class 2 District 16 
South Harrison (3-3)
Class 3 District 16 
Bethany 7:30 PM
Nodaway-Holt (0-1)
Class 1 District 16 
South Holt (3-2)
Class 1 District 15 
Oregon 7:30 PM
Arcadia Valley (0-1)
Class 3 District 3 
South Iron (4-0)
Class 1 District 2 
Annapolis 7:30 PM
Canton (2-2)
Class 1 District 10 
South Shelby (2-3)
Class 2 District 6 
Shelbina 7:30 PM
Central Academy (4-1)
Class 3 District 16 
Southeast (5-1)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 7:30 PM
Seneca
Class 3 District 12 
Southwest (Washburn) (1-5)
Class 2 District 12 
Washburn 5:30 PM
Ash Grove (1-4)
Class 2 District 11 
Sparta (2-3)
Class 2 District 10 
Sparta 7:30 PM
University City (1-0)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Charles (1-1)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Charles 6:30 PM
Duchesne (3-3)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Dominic (2-2)
Class 4 District 7 
O'Fallon TBD
Eldon (2-5)
Class 3 District 10 
St. James (1-3)
Class 3 District 4 
St James 7:00 PM
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (0-1)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (2-4)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis 7:15 PM
Bishop Ward (Kansas City, KS)
 
St. Michael the Archangel
Class 3 District 15 
Lee's Summit 8:00 PM
Carrollton (2-1)
Class 3 District 14 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (3-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Concordia 7:00 PM
Central (Park Hills) (3-2)
Class 4 District 2 
St. Pius X (Festus) (3-0)
Class 3 District 3 
Festus 7:00 PM
Chaffee (4-2)
Class 2 District 3 
St. Vincent (3-0)
Class 2 District 3 
Perryville 7:30 PM
Albany (2-3)
Class 1 District 14 
Stanberry (3-1)
Class 1 District 16 
Stanberry 7:30 PM
Hillsboro
Class 4 District 3 
Ste. Genevieve (4-1)
Class 4 District 2 
Ste Genevieve 7:30 PM
Northwest (Hughesville) (1-3)
Class 1 District 8 
Stover (2-4)
Class 2 District 14 
Stover 8:00 PM
Mountain Grove (0-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Strafford (4-1)
Class 3 District 11 
Strafford 7:30 PM
Community (2-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Sturgeon (2-3)
Class 2 District 7 
Sturgeon 7:30 PM
Plattsburg (4-1)
Class 2 District 15 
Summit Christian Academy (1-4)
Class 3 District 15 
Lee's Summit 7:30 PM
Northeast Nodaway (3-3)
Class 1 District 16 
Tarkio with Fairfax (6-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Tarkio 7:00 PM
Newtown-Harris (2-3)
Class 1 District 12 
Tina-Avalon (0-4)
Class 1 District 11 
Tina 7:30 PM
Cole Camp (3-2)
Class 2 District 14 
Tipton (2-3)
Class 2 District 14 
Tipton 7:30 PM
St. Louis University (0-4)
Class 5 District 5 
Trinity Catholic (4-0)
Class 3 District 7 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Calvary Lutheran (1-3)
Class 2 District 7 
Tuscumbia (1-6)
Class 1 District 7 
Tuscumbia 7:30 PM
Puxico (1-5)
Class 2 District 3 
Twin Rivers (3-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Broseley 7:30 PM
Gilman City with North Daviess (0-4)
Class 1 District 14 
Union Star (1-4)
Class 1 District 15 
Union Star 7:30 PM
Crystal City (3-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Valley Park (3-2)
Class 3 District 5 
Valley Park 6:30 PM
Greenfield (2-4)
Class 2 District 11 
Verona (5-1)
Class 2 District 11 
Verona 7:30 PM
Smith-Cotton (1-2)
Class 5 District 9 
Versailles (2-4)
Class 3 District 10 
Versailles 8:00 PM
Valley (4-3)
Class 2 District 4 
Viburnum (1-3)
Class 1 District 2 
Viburnum TBD
Fordland (5-0)
Class 2 District 9 
Walnut Grove (3-3)
Class 1 District 4 
Walnut Grove 6:00 PM
Clinton (6-0)
Class 3 District 10 
Warrensburg (2-0)
Class 4 District 9 
Warrensburg 7:30 PM
Weaubleau (2-2)
Class 1 District 7 
Warsaw (4-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Warsaw 5:30 PM
Sullivan (4-1)
Class 4 District 10 
Washington (1-5)
Class 5 District 3 
Washington 7:00 PM
South Nodaway (2-0)
Class 1 District 16 
West Nodaway (0-2)
Class 1 District 16 
Burlington Junction TBD
Lutheran North (2-2)
Class 3 District 7 
Westminster Christian Academy (3-2)
Class 4 District 5 
Chesterfield 7:00 PM
Christian (4-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Whitfield (2-2)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
Blue Springs (2-4)
Class 5 District 14 
William Chrisman (4-2)
Class 5 District 15 
Independence 7:00 PM
Winona (1-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Willow Springs (3-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Willow Springs 7:30 PM
La Monte (1-5)
Class 1 District 8 
Windsor (3-3)
Class 2 District 13 
Windsor 8:00 PM
St. Charles West (4-3)
Class 4 District 7 
Winfield (3-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Winfield 8:00 PM
Grandview (3-1)
Class 4 District 13 
Winnetonka (2-3)
Class 4 District 16 
Kansas City TBD
Grundy County (1-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Winston (6-0)
Class 1 District 13 
Winston 7:30 AM
Bernie
Class 2 District 1 
Woodland (3-2)
Class 3 District 3 
Marble Hill 7:30 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (4-5)
Class 1 District 2 
Zalma (0-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Zalma 7:30 PM



Processing. Please wait.