2013-2014 Girls Volleyball


4 Cooter (19-9-2)
Class 1 District 1 
2
5 North Pemiscot (7-12-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Holcomb Final
2 Gideon (26-6)
Class 1 District 1 
2
7 Southland (0-19-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Holcomb Final
3 Holcomb (11-13-2)
Class 1 District 1 
2
6 Delta (Deering) (2-18)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Holcomb Final
1 Bernie (19-10-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
5 Clarkton (15-9-2)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
2 Bloomfield (12-16-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
3 Campbell (16-14)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
4 Bell City (5-16-4)
Class 1 District 2 
0
5 Clarkton (15-9-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
2 Bloomfield (12-16-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
7 Richland (Essex) (1-21-2)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
3 Campbell (16-14)
Class 1 District 2 
2
6 Risco (2-18)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
4 Marquand-Zion (4-16-1)
Class 1 District 3 
2
5 Zalma (3-21-2)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Greenville Final
3 South Iron (13-13-2)
Class 1 District 3 
2
6 Ellington (0-18-2)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Greenville Final
1 Leopold (28-5)
Class 1 District 4 
2
4 Oak Ridge (12-12-2)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Patton Final
2 St. Vincent (14-16-1)
Class 1 District 4 
2
3 Advance (16-14-2)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Patton Final
4 Oak Ridge (12-12-2)
Class 1 District 4 
2
5 Meadow Heights (8-18-2)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Patton Final
3 Advance (16-14-2)
Class 1 District 4 
2
6 Oran (7-11-5)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Patton Final
4 Kingston (10-16-2)
Class 1 District 5 
0
5 Crystal City (9-14-4)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Valle Catholic (22-7-1)
Class 1 District 5 
2
7 Chamois (2-18)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Crystal City Final
3 New Haven (23-10)
Class 1 District 5 
2
6 Valley (8-18)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Crystal City Final
4 Bunker (9-14)
Class 1 District 6 
0
5 Viburnum (6-19-2)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Summersville Final
3 Eminence (15-15-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
6 Thayer (2-28)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Summersville Final
1 Sacred Heart (24-6-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (13-14-1)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Stover (24-10-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
3 Northwest (Hughesville) (15-15-2)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (13-14-1)
Class 1 District 7 
2
5 Smithton (8-16-1)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Stover (24-10-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
7 Missouri School for the Deaf (2-12)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
3 Northwest (Hughesville) (15-15-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
6 Calvary Lutheran (9-14-2)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Spokane (19-10-2)
Class 1 District 8 
2
8 Chadwick (1-22-3)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Galena Final
4 Fordland (5-15-4)
Class 1 District 8 
0
5 Galena (7-17-2)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Galena Final
2 School of the Ozarks (21-8)
Class 1 District 8 
2
7 Bradleyville (4-15)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Galena Final
3 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (11-13-1)
Class 1 District 8 
2
6 Niangua (4-16-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Galena Final
4 Wheaton (11-10-4)
Class 1 District 9 
2
5 Hurley (14-12-3)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Billings Final
2 Billings (17-8-3)
Class 1 District 9 
2
7 Exeter (3-22-1)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Billings Final
3 Verona (19-9-2)
Class 1 District 9 
0
6 Miller (9-18-1)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Billings Final
4 Thomas Jefferson Independent (9-15-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
5 McAuley Catholic (9-16-4)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Jasper Final
2 Jasper (22-10)
Class 1 District 10 
2
7 Golden City (1-21-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Jasper Final
3 Lockwood (13-15-3)
Class 1 District 10 
2
6 Everton (10-14-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Jasper Final
4 Bronaugh (15-10)
Class 1 District 11 
2
5 Miami (1-21)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
2 Rich Hill (7-13-4)
Class 1 District 11 
2
7 Sheldon (0-20)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
3 Hume (13-5-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
6 Northeast Vernon County (3-13-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
1 Osceola (22-5-3)
Class 1 District 12 
2
4 Appleton City with Montrose (11-14-3)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Osceola Final
4 Appleton City with Montrose (11-14-3)
Class 1 District 12 
2
5 Lakeland (11-13-3)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Osceola Final
3 Windsor (10-15-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
6 Lincoln (3-21-1)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Osceola Final
1 Lutheran (Kansas City) (29-2-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
4 Lone Jack (8-20-3)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
2 Midway (29-3)
Class 1 District 13 
2
3 Drexel (18-8)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
4 Lone Jack (8-20-3)
Class 1 District 13 
2
5 Kingsville (4-8-3)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
2 Midway (29-3)
Class 1 District 13 
2
7 Ballard (8-12)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
3 Drexel (18-8)
Class 1 District 13 
2
6 Archie (7-17-2)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
4 La Monte (14-12-4)
Class 1 District 14 
2
5 Crest Ridge (3-20-1)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Alma Final
2 Concordia (23-11)
Class 1 District 14 
2
7 Wentworth Military Academy (3-14-1)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Alma Final
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (8-14-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
6 Malta Bend (4-12-1)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Alma Final
4 Orrick (17-13)
Class 1 District 15 
2
5 St. Joseph Christian (10-15)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
4 Fairfax (11-12)
Class 1 District 16 
0
5 South Holt (17-8)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
2 Rock Port (17-11)
Class 1 District 16 
2
7 West Nodaway (2-19)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
3 Tarkio with Fairfax (16-10)
Class 1 District 16 
2
6 Nodaway-Holt (2-19)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
4 Senath-Hornersville (7-20)
Class 2 District 1 
0
5 Twin Rivers (7-18-3)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
3 Hayti (9-6-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
6 Caruthersville (3-20)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
1 Clearwater (21-7)
Class 2 District 2 
2
4 Puxico (17-14)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Woodland (23-9-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
3 Saxony Lutheran (19-13-1)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Puxico (17-14)
Class 2 District 2 
2
5 Charleston (2-21-5)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Jackson Final
3 Saxony Lutheran (19-13-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
6 Scott City (2-25-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Cardinal Ritter (1-16)
Class 2 District 4 
0
5 Transportation and Law (4-9-2)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Cleveland NJROTC (8-10)
Class 2 District 4 
2
6 Lift for Life Academy Charter (1-11)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (14-15)
Class 2 District 5 
0
5 Brentwood (14-12-3)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Principia (8-20-1)
Class 2 District 5 
2
7 Valley Park (5-22-2)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Crossroads College Preparatory (14-8-2)
Class 2 District 5 
2
6 Whitfield (3-23-1)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lutheran North (11-18)
Class 2 District 6 
2
5 Hallsville (7-10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Centralia (18-5-2)
Class 2 District 6 
2
7 Montgomery County (5-19-2)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 Orchard Farm (13-15-2)
Class 2 District 6 
2
6 Bowling Green (3-24)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Eugene (8-16-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
5 Tipton (7-17-4)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Westphalia Final
3 California (21-8-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
6 Russellville (2-22)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Westphalia Final
4 Cuba (11-10-3)
Class 2 District 8 
2
5 Linn (12-9-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Cuba Final
2 Steelville (20-3-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
7 Bourbon (6-21-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Cuba Final
3 Dixon (21-6-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
6 Belle (10-15-3)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Cuba Final
4 Licking (14-15-4)
Class 2 District 9 
2
5 Willow Springs (9-19-3)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Liberty (Mountain View) (24-5-3)
Class 2 District 9 
2
7 Plato (3-17)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
3 Cabool (14-13-3)
Class 2 District 9 
2
6 Houston (8-14-6)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Forsyth (19-9-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
5 Pleasant Hope (15-11-1)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
2 Strafford (16-11-4)
Class 2 District 10 
2
7 Skyline (2-23-2)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
3 Sparta (20-7-4)
Class 2 District 10 
2
6 Conway (5-17-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
4 Marionville (15-13)
Class 2 District 11 
2
5 Purdy (11-19-1)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
2 Southwest (Washburn) (26-4-2)
Class 2 District 11 
2
7 Blue Eye (8-18-2)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
3 Crane (20-11)
Class 2 District 11 
1
6 Clever (12-17-1)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
4 Diamond (14-15-1)
Class 2 District 12 
2
5 Stockton (2-26-1)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Diamond Final
3 Lamar (14-12-2)
Class 2 District 12 
2
6 Sarcoxie (6-20-2)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Diamond Final
4 Adrian (12-12-4)
Class 2 District 13 
2
5 Warsaw (3-19-3)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Creighton Final
3 Butler (16-11-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2
6 Sherwood (5-21-2)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Creighton Final
4 Lexington (10-18-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
5 Carrollton (6-17-2)
Class 2 District 14 
2
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 Knob Noster (12-14-5)
Class 2 District 14 
2
6 Trenton (5-19)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 University Academy Charter (14-11-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
5 Southeast (0-16)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Plattsburg (11-15-4)
Class 2 District 16 
1
5 East Buchanan (7-17-3)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Mid-Buchanan (11-16-4)
Class 2 District 16 
2
6 Penney (1-24)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Kennett (20-7-2)
Class 3 District 1 
2
5 Central (New Madrid County) (19-11-2)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (31-2-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
7 Fredericktown (8-19-2)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Dexter (27-4)
Class 3 District 1 
2
6 Doniphan (9-7)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 North County (23-7-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
5 DeSoto (14-15-2)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (23-8-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
7 Potosi (7-18-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Ste. Genevieve (19-11-3)
Class 3 District 2 
2
6 Festus (9-16-3)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (10-10-2)
Class 3 District 3 
2
5 Bayless (16-16-3)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Affton (19-7)
Class 3 District 3 
2
6 Hancock (6-21)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 North Technical (13-11)
Class 3 District 6 
2
5 Jennings (5-19-1)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 St. Charles (8-19)
Class 3 District 6 
2
6 McCluer South-Berkeley (7-11)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 St. Charles West (11-17)
Class 3 District 7 
2
5 Wright City (13-12)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
3 Warrenton (20-8-2)
Class 3 District 7 
2
6 Christian (4-24)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Sullivan (12-10-6)
Class 3 District 8 
2
5 St. Clair (10-18-2)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Union Final
2 Owensville (18-14)
Class 3 District 8 
2
7 Salem (2-28)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Union Final
3 Union (14-12-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
6 St. James (1-21-4)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Union Final
4 Fulton (9-14-4)
Class 3 District 9 
2
5 Mexico (4-21-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
2 Southern Boone (15-9-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
7 Kirksville (5-23)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
3 Eldon (8-15-4)
Class 3 District 9 
1
6 Versailles (7-17-4)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
4 Marshfield (16-13-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
5 Bolivar (9-17-2)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (29-3-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
7 Ava (7-22)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
3 Springfield Catholic (19-8-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
6 Osage (14-14-3)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
4 Seneca (15-14-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
5 Cassville (8-16-6)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Hollister (12-12-3)
Class 3 District 11 
2
7 Monett (2-21-3)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Monett Final
3 Aurora (14-16-3)
Class 3 District 11 
0
6 East Newton (9-14-5)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Carl Junction (28-5-1)
Class 3 District 12 
2
4 Nevada (25-8-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Nevada Final
2 Pleasant Hill (22-7-1)
Class 3 District 12 
2
3 Mt. Vernon (17-11-3)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Nevada Final
4 Nevada (25-8-1)
Class 3 District 12 
2
5 Harrisonville (11-16-4)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Nevada Final
3 Mt. Vernon (17-11-3)
Class 3 District 12 
2
6 Clinton (7-19-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Nevada Final
4 Cristo Rey (19-6)
Class 3 District 13 
2
5 Southwest Early College (4-16-2)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Center (9-13)
Class 3 District 13 
2
6 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (5-12)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Odessa (11-15)
Class 3 District 14 
0
5 Oak Grove (6-22-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Marshall (20-12-2)
Class 3 District 14 
2
6 Richmond (0-23)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
4 Lincoln College Prep (19-10-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
5 Central Academy (11-13-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Smithville (10-17-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
7 East (Kansas City) (4-11-2)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Van Horn (6-14-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (7-17)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (13-12-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
5 Cameron (7-19-3)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
3 Benton (11-14-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
6 Chillicothe (10-16)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Farmington (16-12-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
4 Hillsboro (7-20-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
2 Poplar Bluff (16-18-2)
Class 4 District 1 
0
3 Jackson (12-18-3)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Hillsboro (7-20-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (5-26-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
3 Jackson (12-18-3)
Class 4 District 1 
2
6 Sikeston (5-26-2)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
4 Ursuline Academy (21-8)
Class 4 District 4 
2
5 Webster Groves (16-13-4)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
3 Nerinx Hall (20-9-2)
Class 4 District 4 
2
6 Ladue Horton Watkins (14-8-3)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 Incarnate Word Academy (6-24-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
5 Gateway (10-6-2)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Rosati-Kain (9-20-3)
Class 4 District 5 
2
6 Normandy Collaborative (4-20)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 McCluer (10-18)
Class 4 District 6 
1
5 Hazelwood East (12-15)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 Hazelwood Central (13-11)
Class 4 District 6 
2
6 Riverview Gardens (1-13-3)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (14-16)
Class 4 District 7 
1
5 Francis Howell North (8-19-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
3 Parkway North (19-5-2)
Class 4 District 7 
1
6 Parkway Central (14-16-1)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Creve Coeur Final
4 Francis Howell Central (14-13-2)
Class 4 District 8 
2
5 Ft. Zumwalt South (7-22)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (19-10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
6 Ft. Zumwalt North (12-13-4)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Helias Catholic (27-6)
Class 4 District 9 
2
8 Battle (1-25-1)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Troy Buchanan (18-14-2)
Class 4 District 9 
2
5 Hannibal (21-11)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Rock Bridge (30-2)
Class 4 District 9 
2
7 Holt (14-14-1)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
3 Smith-Cotton (20-7-1)
Class 4 District 9 
2
6 Hickman (3-22)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Rolla (24-10-1)
Class 4 District 10 
2
5 Lebanon (6-20-4)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
2 Willard (21-11-2)
Class 4 District 10 
2
7 West Plains (5-21-2)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
3 Waynesville (24-7)
Class 4 District 10 
2
6 Camdenton (4-25)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Rolla Final
4 Central (Springfield) (25-5)
Class 4 District 11 
1
5 Parkview (19-13-3)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Glendale (22-5-3)
Class 4 District 11 
2
7 Hillcrest (6-22-2)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Kickapoo (19-9-1)
Class 4 District 11 
2
6 Branson (11-17-1)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Lee's Summit (7-23-2)
Class 4 District 13 
2
5 Belton (14-12-2)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (12-18)
Class 4 District 13 
2
7 Ruskin (4-19-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
3 Notre Dame de Sion (10-6-2)
Class 4 District 13 
2
6 Grandview (4-24-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
4 Blue Springs (12-17)
Class 4 District 14 
2
5 Raytown South (5-21-2)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Lee's Summit North (13-16-1)
Class 4 District 14 
2
7 Warrensburg (9-21-3)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Blue Springs South (19-12-1)
Class 4 District 14 
2
6 Raytown (8-17-3)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 North Kansas City (10-17-1)
Class 4 District 15 
2
5 William Chrisman (12-18-1)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final
2 St. Teresa's Academy (22-8)
Class 4 District 15 
2
7 Fort Osage (6-22-2)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final
3 Oak Park (21-10-1)
Class 4 District 15 
2
6 Winnetonka (5-15)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final
4 Platte County (31-5)
Class 4 District 16 
2
5 Park Hill (13-16-2)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Kearney (25-8-1)
Class 4 District 16 
2
7 Central (St. Joseph) (5-20-3)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final
3 Staley (27-6-2)
Class 4 District 16 
2
6 Liberty North (15-11-3)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final
Chadwick (1-22-3)
Class 1 District 8 
Galena (7-17-2)
Class 1 District 8 
Galena TBD



Processing. Please wait.