2013-2014 Girls Volleyball


1 South Pemiscot (23-7-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
2 Gideon (28-6)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Holcomb Final
1 Bismarck (30-5)
Class 1 District 5 
1
2 Valle Catholic (24-7-1)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Bismarck (30-5)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 Crystal City (9-15-4)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Valle Catholic (24-7-1)
Class 1 District 5 
2
3 New Haven (23-11)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Sacred Heart (25-6-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
2 Stover (24-11-2)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Lutheran (Kansas City) (29-3-2)
Class 1 District 13 
0
2 Midway (30-3)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
1 Santa Fe (27-3-2)
Class 1 District 14 
2
2 Concordia (24-12)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Alma Final
1 Santa Fe (27-3-2)
Class 1 District 14 
2
4 La Monte (14-14-4)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Alma Final
2 Concordia (24-12)
Class 1 District 14 
2
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (8-15-1)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Alma Final
2 Wellington-Napoleon (17-11-1)
Class 1 District 15 
1
4 Orrick (19-13)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 Mound City with Craig (26-5)
Class 1 District 16 
2
3 Tarkio with Fairfax (17-11)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
1 Mound City with Craig (26-5)
Class 1 District 16 
2
5 South Holt (17-9)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
2 Rock Port (17-12)
Class 1 District 16 
1
3 Tarkio with Fairfax (17-11)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
1 Malden (20-8)
Class 2 District 1 
1
2 Portageville (18-12)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (24-8-2)
Class 2 District 3 
2
2 Jefferson (Festus) (26-6)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (24-8-2)
Class 2 District 3 
2
4 West County (17-10-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Jefferson (Festus) (26-6)
Class 2 District 3 
2
3 Arcadia Valley (20-11-3)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Barat Academy (15-11-3)
Class 2 District 5 
2
2 Principia (9-21-1)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (27-9)
Class 2 District 14 
2
2 Lafayette County (23-8-1)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (27-9)
Class 2 District 14 
2
5 Carrollton (6-18-2)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Lafayette County (23-8-1)
Class 2 District 14 
2
3 Knob Noster (12-15-5)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (29-3-3)
Class 2 District 16 
2
3 Mid-Buchanan (12-17-4)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (27-6-2)
Class 3 District 2 
2
2 Central (Park Hills) (24-9-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (27-6-2)
Class 3 District 2 
2
4 North County (23-8-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (24-9-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
3 Ste. Genevieve (19-12-3)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (17-12-2)
Class 3 District 3 
0
2 Lutheran South (17-10-3)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Bishop DuBourg (17-12-2)
Class 3 District 3 
2
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (10-11-2)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran South (17-10-3)
Class 3 District 3 
2
3 Affton (19-8)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 University City (10-20)
Class 3 District 4 
2
3 Miller Career Academy (7-5)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 University City (10-20)
Class 3 District 4 
2
4 Roosevelt (9-12)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Soldan International Studies (14-6)
Class 3 District 4 
0
3 Miller Career Academy (7-5)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Villa Duchesne (22-11)
Class 3 District 5 
2
2 Visitation Academy (20-5-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Villa Duchesne (22-11)
Class 3 District 5 
2
4 Westminster Christian Academy (13-19-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Visitation Academy (20-5-1)
Class 3 District 5 
2
3 MICDS (26-6-1)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Carl Junction (29-5-1)
Class 3 District 12 
2
2 Pleasant Hill (22-8-1)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Nevada Final
1 O'Hara (14-15-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
2 Pembroke Hill (14-15-3)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Grain Valley (24-7-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
2 Excelsior Springs (17-13)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Grain Valley (24-7-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
5 Oak Grove (6-23-1)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Excelsior Springs (17-13)
Class 3 District 14 
2
3 Marshall (20-13-2)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (26-6-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
2 Smithville (11-18-2)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (26-6-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
4 Lincoln College Prep (19-11-2)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Smithville (11-18-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
3 Van Horn (6-15-2)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Savannah (29-4-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
2 Maryville (21-9-1)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Farmington (17-12-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
3 Jackson (12-19-3)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Jackson Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (21-13-1)
Class 4 District 2 
0
2 Oakville (17-16-2)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Arnold Final
1 Cor Jesu Academy (21-13-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
4 Mehlville (8-14-2)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Arnold Final
2 Oakville (17-16-2)
Class 4 District 2 
2
3 Lindbergh (8-15-2)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Arnold Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (33-1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
2 Eureka (16-11-2)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
1 Lafayette (Wildwood) (33-1-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
4 Washington (15-16-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
2 Eureka (16-11-2)
Class 4 District 3 
2
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (20-10-3)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Cedar Hill Final
1 St. Joseph's Academy (27-6-1)
Class 4 District 4 
2
2 Kirkwood (22-7-1)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
3 Rosati-Kain (11-20-3)
Class 4 District 5 
2
4 Incarnate Word Academy (7-25-1)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Pattonville (15-13-3)
Class 4 District 5 
0
4 Incarnate Word Academy (7-25-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Ritenour (18-10-2)
Class 4 District 5 
0
3 Rosati-Kain (11-20-3)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hazelwood West (12-19)
Class 4 District 6 
2
3 Hazelwood Central (14-12)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Hazelwood West (12-19)
Class 4 District 6 
2
5 Hazelwood East (12-16)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 McCluer North (11-12)
Class 4 District 6 
0
3 Hazelwood Central (14-12)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Francis Howell (26-8-2)
Class 4 District 8 
2
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (20-11-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
1 Helias Catholic (28-7)
Class 4 District 9 
0
2 Rock Bridge (32-2)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Helias Catholic (28-7)
Class 4 District 9 
2
4 Troy Buchanan (18-15-2)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Rock Bridge (32-2)
Class 4 District 9 
2
3 Smith-Cotton (20-8-1)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Ozark (30-4)
Class 4 District 11 
2
2 Glendale (23-6-3)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Ozark (30-4)
Class 4 District 11 
2
5 Parkview (19-14-3)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Glendale (23-6-3)
Class 4 District 11 
2
3 Kickapoo (19-10-1)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Lee's Summit West (27-7-1)
Class 4 District 13 
2
2 Raymore-Peculiar (13-19)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
2 Lee's Summit North (14-17-1)
Class 4 District 14 
1
4 Blue Springs (14-17)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
1 Park Hill South (33-2-1)
Class 4 District 15 
2
2 St. Teresa's Academy (23-9)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, North Kansas City Final
1 Liberty (30-3-2)
Class 4 District 16 
2
2 Kearney (26-9-1)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Liberty (30-3-2)
Class 4 District 16 
2
4 Platte County (31-6)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Kearney (26-9-1)
Class 4 District 16 
2
3 Staley (27-7-2)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final



Processing. Please wait.