2012-2013 Girls Volleyball


4 Southland (14-7)
Class 1 District 1 
2
5 Holcomb (11-15-1)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
2 South Pemiscot (23-3)
Class 1 District 1 
2
7 Delta (Deering) (4-16-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
3 Cooter (22-8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
6 North Pemiscot (5-15-2)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
1 Bernie (22-7)
Class 1 District 2 
2
5 Bell City (5-20-3)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
2 Bloomfield (11-19-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
3 Clarkton (9-13-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
4 Richland (Essex) (8-18)
Class 1 District 2 
0
5 Bell City (5-20-3)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
2 Bloomfield (11-19-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
7 Risco (1-22)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
3 Clarkton (9-13-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
6 Campbell (4-18)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
4 Marquand-Zion (1-14)
Class 1 District 3 
1
5 Zalma (3-22-2)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lesterville Final
3 Greenville (11-8-3)
Class 1 District 3 
2
6 Ellington (0-17-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lesterville Final
1 Advance (26-4-1)
Class 1 District 4 
2
5 Meadow Heights (9-19-2)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Advance Final
2 Leopold (19-5-2)
Class 1 District 4 
0
3 St. Vincent (16-13-3)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Advance Final
4 Oak Ridge (11-13-1)
Class 1 District 4 
1
5 Meadow Heights (9-19-2)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Advance Final
3 St. Vincent (16-13-3)
Class 1 District 4 
2
6 Oran (4-16)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Advance Final
4 Chamois (11-7-1)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 Kingston (7-17-1)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Bismarck (19-9-1)
Class 1 District 5 
2
7 Valley (3-21)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Bismarck Final
3 New Haven (19-10-3)
Class 1 District 5 
2
6 Crystal City (2-19-5)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Bismarck Final
4 Viburnum (13-13-5)
Class 1 District 6 
2
5 Thayer (6-17-4)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Eminence Final
3 Summersville (17-11-5)
Class 1 District 6 
2
6 Bunker (5-16-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Eminence Final
4 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (12-13-1)
Class 1 District 7 
2
5 Calvary Lutheran (5-20)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Stover Final
3 Northwest (Hughesville) (9-5)
Class 1 District 7 
2
6 Smithton (2-21-2)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Stover Final
4 Galena (3-21-1)
Class 1 District 8 
1
5 Chadwick (6-14)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Spokane Final
2 Fordland (8-16)
Class 1 District 8 
2
7 Bradleyville (0-16)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Spokane Final
3 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (13-12-2)
Class 1 District 8 
2
6 Niangua (2-14-3)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Spokane Final
4 Hurley (6-19-1)
Class 1 District 9 
0
5 Miller (3-21-3)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Pierce City Final
2 Billings (18-3-1)
Class 1 District 9 
1
7 Exeter (0-20-2)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Pierce City Forfeit
3 Verona (14-12-3)
Class 1 District 9 
2
6 Wheaton (3-18-1)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Pierce City Final
4 Everton (18-7-1)
Class 1 District 10 
2
5 Thomas Jefferson Independent (8-14-1)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Greenfield Final
2 Lockwood (15-12-1)
Class 1 District 10 
2
7 Golden City (4-13)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Greenfield Final
3 Greenfield (17-13)
Class 1 District 10 
2
6 McAuley Catholic (12-16-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Greenfield Final
4 Northeast Vernon County (9-16)
Class 1 District 11 
2
5 Sheldon (3-15-2)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Liberal Final
2 Liberal (12-13-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
7 Miami (1-22)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Liberal Final
3 Hume (9-5)
Class 1 District 11 
2
6 Bronaugh (3-19)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Liberal Final
4 Lincoln (9-22)
Class 1 District 12 
0
5 Windsor (12-13-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
2 Osceola (22-10)
Class 1 District 12 
2
7 Chilhowee (0-14)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
3 Appleton City with Montrose (14-6-1)
Class 1 District 12 
2
6 Lakeland (8-17-1)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
4 Lone Jack (12-13-1)
Class 1 District 13 
2
5 Archie (6-19-1)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (25-6)
Class 1 District 13 
2
7 Kingsville (6-11)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
3 Drexel (20-7)
Class 1 District 13 
2
6 Ballard (10-9)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
4 Crest Ridge (8-15-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
5 La Monte (8-17-1)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
2 Concordia (16-13-3)
Class 1 District 14 
2
7 Wentworth Military Academy (1-21)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (9-13-2)
Class 1 District 14 
2
6 Malta Bend (2-8)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
4 St. Joseph Christian (12-14)
Class 1 District 15 
1
5 North Platte (13-15-3)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
2 Wellington-Napoleon (23-4-2)
Class 1 District 15 
2
7 Frontier School of Excellence Charter (0-6)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
3 St. Mary's (Independence) (18-11-1)
Class 1 District 15 
2
6 Orrick (8-19-2)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
4 Nodaway-Holt (8-14-1)
Class 1 District 16 
1
5 South Holt (10-16-2)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
2 Rock Port (13-12-1)
Class 1 District 16 
2
7 West Nodaway (1-18)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
3 Mound City with Craig (17-13)
Class 1 District 16 
0
6 Fairfax (7-17-1)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
4 Portageville (10-16-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Senath-Hornersville (5-17-2)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
3 Hayti (14-8-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
6 Caruthersville (3-20)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
4 Puxico (19-13)
Class 2 District 2 
2
5 Scott City (9-18-2)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
3 Woodland (12-16-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
6 Charleston (1-25)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
4 Arcadia Valley (15-14-2)
Class 2 District 3 
2
5 West County (10-14)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
3 Grandview (Hillsboro) (15-10)
Class 2 District 3 
2
6 Herculaneum (5-21-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
4 Cleveland NJROTC (2-17)
Class 2 District 4 
0
5 Transportation and Law (8-2)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Metro (23-5-1)
Class 2 District 4 
2
7 Lift for Life Academy Charter (2-9)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Cardinal Ritter (2-16-1)
Class 2 District 4 
2
6 Carnahan (3-8)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Principia (8-20)
Class 2 District 5 
2
5 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (15-14-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (15-7-1)
Class 2 District 5 
2
7 Valley Park (4-25)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Whitfield (12-14)
Class 2 District 5 
2
6 Brentwood (9-17-2)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Bowling Green (3-22)
Class 2 District 6 
0
5 Hallsville (4-18-2)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Hallsville Final
2 Centralia (11-9-3)
Class 2 District 6 
2
7 Montgomery County (6-20)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Hallsville Final
3 Lutheran North (10-20-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
6 Orchard Farm (4-22)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Hallsville Final
4 Russellville (13-13-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
5 Eugene (11-14-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Russellville Final
3 California (15-10-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
6 Tipton (9-15-5)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Russellville Final
4 Steelville (14-8-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
5 Cuba (14-9)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hermann Final
2 Dixon (18-6-2)
Class 2 District 8 
2
7 Bourbon (2-26-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hermann Final
3 Linn (14-6-2)
Class 2 District 8 
2
6 Belle (11-13-5)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hermann Final
4 Cabool (14-15-2)
Class 2 District 9 
2
5 Licking (11-18-2)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Liberty (Mountain View) (27-6-1)
Class 2 District 9 
2
7 Plato (4-16-2)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
3 Houston (12-16-2)
Class 2 District 9 
2
6 Willow Springs (7-20-2)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Forsyth (25-6-1)
Class 2 District 10 
2
5 Sparta (15-15-2)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sparta Final
2 Strafford (24-6)
Class 2 District 10 
2
7 Pleasant Hope (11-16-1)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sparta Final
3 Conway (14-15-1)
Class 2 District 10 
0
6 Skyline (9-16-3)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sparta Final
4 Blue Eye (17-11-3)
Class 2 District 11 
0
5 Southwest (Washburn) (20-10-1)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Washburn Final
2 Clever (19-11)
Class 2 District 11 
2
7 Crane (10-16-1)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Washburn Final
3 Marionville (13-12-3)
Class 2 District 11 
2
6 Purdy (14-14-3)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Washburn Final
4 Stockton (8-18-4)
Class 2 District 12 
2
5 Lamar (5-18-2)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
3 Diamond (21-10)
Class 2 District 12 
2
6 Sarcoxie (2-24-3)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
4 Adrian (13-15)
Class 2 District 13 
2
5 Sherwood (12-16)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Creighton Final
3 Butler (15-14)
Class 2 District 13 
2
6 Warsaw (3-22-1)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Creighton Final
4 Carrollton (10-12-2)
Class 2 District 14 
2
5 Knob Noster (3-20-1)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 Lexington (13-11-2)
Class 2 District 14 
2
6 Trenton (8-16)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 University Academy Charter (16-7-4)
Class 2 District 15 
2
5 Southeast (3-11)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Barstow (17-8-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
6 Derrick Thomas Academy (4-15-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 East Buchanan (8-19-3)
Class 2 District 16 
1
5 Plattsburg (10-17-4)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
3 Mid-Buchanan (14-14-1)
Class 2 District 16 
2
6 Penney (0-25)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lathrop Final
4 Kennett (14-10)
Class 3 District 1 
2
5 Doniphan (10-11)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
2 Perryville (28-5-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
7 Fredericktown (10-17-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
3 Dexter (22-8)
Class 3 District 1 
2
6 Central (New Madrid County) (20-13-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
4 Ste. Genevieve (15-15-2)
Class 3 District 2 
1
5 Windsor (Imperial) (22-9-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Potosi (21-4-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
7 Festus (12-16-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Central (Park Hills) (16-13)
Class 3 District 2 
0
6 DeSoto (19-14-2)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Bayless (28-5-1)
Class 3 District 3 
1
5 Affton (15-9-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (10-15-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
6 Hancock (3-19-2)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 McCluer South-Berkeley (13-5-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
5 North Technical (5-13)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Trinity Catholic (6-20-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
6 Jennings (6-17-3)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Warrenton (9-14)
Class 3 District 7 
1
5 Christian (8-15)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Warrenton Final
3 Winfield (14-6-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
6 Wright City (7-19)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Warrenton Final
4 Sullivan (11-11-5)
Class 3 District 8 
2
5 St. Clair (5-23-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Union Final
2 Owensville (16-12-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
7 Salem (2-28-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Union Final
3 Union (15-11-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
6 St. James (4-21-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Union Final
4 Eldon (4-20-5)
Class 3 District 9 
0
5 Versailles (9-14-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
2 Fulton (19-8-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
7 Mexico (3-20)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
4 Springfield Catholic (15-14)
Class 3 District 10 
1
5 Bolivar (12-13)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (25-9-1)
Class 3 District 10 
2
7 Ava (2-23-1)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
3 Marshfield (16-15-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
6 Osage (10-14-3)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
4 Aurora (9-18-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
5 Seneca (7-16-3)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
2 Hollister (18-9-4)
Class 3 District 11 
2
7 Cassville (5-20-6)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
3 East Newton (15-9-1)
Class 3 District 11 
2
6 Monett (3-20)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Aurora Final
1 Pleasant Hill (30-1-2)
Class 3 District 12 
2
4 Mt. Vernon (14-12-2)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Clinton Final
2 Carl Junction (22-5-6)
Class 3 District 12 
2
3 Nevada (19-8-3)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Clinton Final
4 Mt. Vernon (14-12-2)
Class 3 District 12 
2
5 Clinton (9-18-4)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Clinton Final
3 Nevada (19-8-3)
Class 3 District 12 
2
6 Harrisonville (7-17-3)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Clinton Final
4 Center (6-16-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
5 Cristo Rey (9-13-2)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (12-11-2)
Class 3 District 13 
2
6 Southwest Early College (11-13)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Oak Grove (9-17-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
5 Excelsior Springs (7-19-1)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
3 Marshall (12-15-3)
Class 3 District 14 
2
6 Richmond (0-24)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
4 Central Academy (15-9-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
5 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (11-15)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Smithville (17-13-3)
Class 3 District 15 
2
7 East (Kansas City) (3-22-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Lincoln College Prep (15-12)
Class 3 District 15 
0
6 Van Horn (7-19)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Benton (15-15-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
5 Cameron (12-16-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
3 Chillicothe (16-13-1)
Class 3 District 16 
1
6 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (9-18-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Maryville Final
1 Farmington (18-12)
Class 4 District 1 
2
5 Sikeston (17-16-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Poplar Bluff (21-13)
Class 4 District 1 
2
3 Jackson (14-19-2)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Central (Cape Girardeau) (5-23-1)
Class 4 District 1 
1
5 Sikeston (17-16-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
3 Jackson (14-19-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
6 Hillsboro (4-24-2)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
1 Oakville (24-7-3)
Class 4 District 2 
2
4 Mehlville (10-15-1)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 Cor Jesu Academy (22-14)
Class 4 District 2 
0
3 Lindbergh (20-11-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
4 Mehlville (10-15-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
5 Fox (7-16)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
3 Lindbergh (20-11-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
6 Seckman (6-23-2)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Imperial Final
4 Parkway South (13-15-2)
Class 4 District 3 
2
5 Washington (15-17-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Pacific Final
2 Eureka (19-13-2)
Class 4 District 3 
2
7 Rockwood Summit (9-20-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Pacific Final
3 Pacific (20-8-1)
Class 4 District 3 
1
6 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (12-15-3)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Pacific Final
4 Ritenour (21-11)
Class 4 District 5 
2
5 Normandy Collaborative (2-21)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Rosati-Kain (18-13-3)
Class 4 District 5 
2
6 Gateway (8-3)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Timberland (12-13)
Class 4 District 8 
1
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (19-9)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (15-17)
Class 4 District 8 
2
6 Ft. Zumwalt South (7-15-2)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Rock Bridge (16-9-1)
Class 4 District 9 
2
7 Hickman (2-18-2)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
3 Hannibal (26-6-1)
Class 4 District 9 
2
6 Holt (13-16-2)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Camdenton (15-14-3)
Class 4 District 10 
0
5 Waynesville (20-10-3)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
2 Jefferson City (21-10-2)
Class 4 District 10 
2
7 West Plains (9-16-6)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
3 Lebanon (11-15-4)
Class 4 District 10 
2
6 Rolla (13-17-3)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Camdenton Final
4 Central (Springfield) (25-5-1)
Class 4 District 11 
2
5 Branson (15-12-4)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Kickapoo (10-8)
Class 4 District 11 
2
7 Hillcrest (3-23-6)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
3 Glendale (10-10-2)
Class 4 District 11 
2
6 Parkview (10-20-4)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Ozark Final
4 Joplin (24-11-2)
Class 4 District 12 
2
5 Webb City (9-16)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
2 Nixa (15-9-1)
Class 4 District 12 
2
7 McDonald County (7-21)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
3 Carthage (18-11-2)
Class 4 District 12 
2
6 Neosho (5-22-3)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Notre Dame de Sion (13-11-2)
Class 4 District 13 
2
5 Belton (13-10-5)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (12-19-1)
Class 4 District 13 
2
7 Ruskin (5-21)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Lee's Summit (9-20-2)
Class 4 District 13 
2
6 Grandview (6-21-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit North (25-8-1)
Class 4 District 14 
2
7 Warrensburg (3-14)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Blue Springs South (18-14)
Class 4 District 14 
2
6 Raytown (10-14-1)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 Winnetonka (10-4)
Class 4 District 15 
2
5 William Chrisman (14-16-1)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Oak Park (22-10-2)
Class 4 District 15 
2
7 North Kansas City (2-23-3)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
3 St. Teresa's Academy (17-16)
Class 4 District 15 
2
6 Fort Osage (4-23-3)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
4 Kearney (17-15)
Class 4 District 16 
2
5 Liberty North (19-9-3)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Park Hill (18-11-3)
Class 4 District 16 
2
7 Central (St. Joseph) (3-22-2)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final
3 Staley (24-7-3)
Class 4 District 16 
2
6 Platte County (16-11-5)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Liberty Final
Hazelwood Central (10-14)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Alton
 
2
Ritenour Invite,  St. Louis Final
Christian (8-15)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Barat Academy (12-12)
Class 2 District 5 
2
McCluer North Tournament,  Florissant Final
Stover (22-11-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Missouri School for the Deaf (0-11)
Class 1 District 7 
442
Class 1 District 7 ,  Stover Final
Truman (15-14-3)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Raytown South (12-20-1)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Blue Springs Final
Troy Buchanan (16-17)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Smith-Cotton (19-9-2)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Columbia Final
Kirksville (14-15)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Southern Boone (7-19-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
District Tournament,  Final



Processing. Please wait.