2017-2018 Girls Volleyball


1 Gideon (20-10)
Class 1 District 1 
2
5 Holcomb (3-24)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
2 North Pemiscot (23-3-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
3 Clarkton (9-16-2)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
4 Cooter (9-14)
Class 1 District 1 
1
5 Holcomb (3-24)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
2 North Pemiscot (23-3-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
7 Southland (3-19-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
3 Clarkton (9-16-2)
Class 1 District 1 
2
6 Delta (Deering) (3-13-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
1 Advance (26-6-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
4 Oran (16-11-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
2 Bernie (17-14-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
3 Campbell (17-9-5)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
4 Oran (16-11-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
5 Richland (Essex) (2-26-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
3 Campbell (17-9-5)
Class 1 District 2 
2
6 Bell City (0-28-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
1 Lesterville (21-9-1)
Class 1 District 3 
2
4 Zalma (12-17-2)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lesterville Final
2 Meadow Heights (18-10-2)
Class 1 District 3 
0
3 Leopold (16-15-3)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lesterville Final
4 Zalma (12-17-2)
Class 1 District 3 
2
5 Ellington (7-18-4)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lesterville Final
2 Meadow Heights (18-10-2)
Class 1 District 3 
2
7 Marquand-Zion (0-11)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lesterville Final
3 Leopold (16-15-3)
Class 1 District 3 
2
6 South Iron (7-21-3)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Lesterville Final
4 Eminence (20-9-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 Thayer (3-20-2)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Eminence Final
2 Viburnum (21-6)
Class 1 District 5 
2
7 Koshkonong (1-6)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Eminence Final
3 Summersville (15-13-4)
Class 1 District 5 
2
6 Bunker (0-24-2)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Eminence Final
4 Plato (15-16-2)
Class 1 District 6 
2
5 Niangua (8-17-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Fordland Final
3 Billings (19-8-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
6 Everton (0-24)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Fordland Final
4 Hurley (15-11-3)
Class 1 District 7 
2
5 Chadwick (5-18)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Galena Final
3 Galena (11-13-5)
Class 1 District 7 
2
6 Bradleyville (4-17-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Galena Final
4 Wheaton (11-11-3)
Class 1 District 8 
2
5 Thomas Jefferson Independent (8-15)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Miller Final
2 McAuley Catholic (17-12-2)
Class 1 District 8 
2
7 Exeter (2-23-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Miller Final
3 Pierce City (5-22-1)
Class 1 District 8 
2
6 Verona (5-21-2)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Miller Final
4 Greenfield (5-18-2)
Class 1 District 9 
0
5 Golden City (11-16-3)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Liberal Final
2 Jasper (24-5-1)
Class 1 District 9 
2
7 Sheldon (2-18)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Liberal Final
3 Lockwood (20-12-1)
Class 1 District 9 
2
6 Bronaugh (6-16)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Liberal Final
4 Hume (12-11)
Class 1 District 10 
2
5 Northeast Vernon County (12-4)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Osceola Final
3 Rich Hill (10-12-4)
Class 1 District 10 
2
6 Lakeland (6-23)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Osceola Final
4 Stover (6-19-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
5 Otterville (6-15-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Smithton Final
2 Lincoln (14-14)
Class 1 District 11 
2
7 Calhoun (0-15-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Smithton Final
3 Smithton (14-14-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
6 Bunceton with Prairie Home (7-12-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Smithton Final
4 Archie (8-18-1)
Class 1 District 13 
2
5 Ballard (10-14)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
2 Drexel (15-9-4)
Class 1 District 13 
2
7 Chilhowee (5-17)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
3 Kingsville (10-7)
Class 1 District 13 
2
6 Miami (5-19)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
4 Crest Ridge (12-15)
Class 1 District 14 
2
5 Concordia (5-22-2)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Concordia Final
2 Sacred Heart (18-10-5)
Class 1 District 14 
2
7 La Monte (4-16)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Concordia Final
3 Northwest (Hughesville) (15-13-2)
Class 1 District 14 
1
6 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (11-15-2)
Class 1 District 14 
2
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Concordia Final
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (18-14-2)
Class 1 District 15 
1
5 Orrick (14-11-1)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
2 Lone Jack (21-8-3)
Class 1 District 15 
2
7 Union Star with King City (1-16)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
3 Wellington-Napoleon (22-9-3)
Class 1 District 15 
2
6 West Platte (13-12-3)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
4 St. Joseph Christian (18-13-1)
Class 1 District 16 
2
5 Nodaway-Holt (8-17)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
2 Rock Port (20-10)
Class 1 District 16 
2
7 West Nodaway (4-20-1)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
3 Mound City with Craig (20-11)
Class 1 District 16 
2
6 South Holt (8-19-1)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Mound City Final
4 Senath-Hornersville (13-15-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
5 Portageville (8-12-6)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Malden (21-7-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
7 Caruthersville (8-10-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
3 South Pemiscot (12-14-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
6 Hayti (6-16)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
4 Puxico (5-14-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
5 Clearwater (12-16-3)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Puxico Final
2 Woodland (19-11-2)
Class 2 District 2 
2
7 Charleston (2-27-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Puxico Final
3 Greenville (14-16-4)
Class 2 District 2 
1
6 Scott City (10-18-4)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Puxico Final
4 Jefferson (Festus) (16-11-4)
Class 2 District 3 
2
5 Grandview (Hillsboro) (17-11-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Arcadia Valley (25-6-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
7 Kingston (7-19-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
3 Saxony Lutheran (23-10)
Class 2 District 3 
2
6 West County (18-10)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
4 McKinley Classical Leadership (3-16)
Class 2 District 4 
2
5 Cleveland NJROTC (3-12-1)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Carnahan (7-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
1
6 Cardinal Ritter (2-11-1)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Valley Park (7-19-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
5 Principia (3-22)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Brentwood Final
3 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (22-3)
Class 2 District 6 
2
6 Gateway Science Charter (11-5)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Brentwood Final
4 Montgomery County (9-15)
Class 2 District 7 
2
5 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (7-16-3)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Hermann Final
2 Hallsville (13-10-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
7 North Callaway (7-17-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Hermann Final
3 Centralia (15-8-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
6 Bowling Green (5-16-2)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Hermann Final
4 Linn (15-11-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
5 Belle (4-19-2)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Westphalia Final
2 Eugene (14-8-2)
Class 2 District 8 
2
7 Dixon (1-19-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Westphalia Final
3 Steelville (13-13)
Class 2 District 8 
2
6 Bourbon (2-23-2)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Liberty (Mountain View) (23-10)
Class 2 District 9 
1
4 Cabool (18-11-3)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Willow Springs (20-10-5)
Class 2 District 9 
2
3 Licking (24-8-2)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Cabool (18-11-3)
Class 2 District 9 
2
5 Houston (5-24)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
3 Licking (24-8-2)
Class 2 District 9 
2
6 Sparta (10-15-4)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Marionville (9-19-2)
Class 2 District 10 
2
5 Purdy (7-19-3)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Clever Final
2 Crane (20-13)
Class 2 District 10 
2
7 Southwest (Washburn) (9-18-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Clever Final
3 Spokane (15-12-3)
Class 2 District 10 
2
6 Forsyth (6-18-5)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Clever Final
4 Butler (21-8-3)
Class 2 District 11 
2
5 Diamond (14-17-1)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Lamar Final
2 Lamar (21-9-1)
Class 2 District 11 
2
7 Stockton (7-20-2)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Lamar Final
3 College Heights Christian (21-11-2)
Class 2 District 11 
1
6 El Dorado Springs (12-17-3)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Lamar Final
4 Skyline (16-13)
Class 2 District 12 
2
5 Conway (7-23-3)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
2 Fair Grove (28-4-3)
Class 2 District 12 
2
7 Pleasant Hope (6-21)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
3 Ash Grove (19-10-1)
Class 2 District 12 
2
6 Warsaw (10-17-1)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
4 Holden (13-13-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2
5 Knob Noster (10-15-4)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
2 Versailles (13-13-4)
Class 2 District 13 
2
7 Tipton (6-17-1)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
3 Windsor (18-9-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2
6 Sherwood (10-19-3)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
4 St. Michael the Archangel (14-14-2)
Class 2 District 14 
2
5 University Academy Charter (10-17-3)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Summit Christian Academy (21-6-2)
Class 2 District 14 
2
7 Frontier School of Excellence Charter (4-8)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Barstow (11-6)
Class 2 District 14 
2
6 South Harrison (0-12)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (11-20-1)
Class 2 District 15 
2
5 Carrollton (3-20-2)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Trenton (12-15-1)
Class 2 District 15 
2
7 Brookfield (1-24)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 Lafayette County (6-21-3)
Class 2 District 15 
2
6 Penney (2-26)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 East Buchanan (20-10-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
5 Lathrop (13-16)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
2 Lawson (21-8-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
7 North Platte (2-27-1)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
3 Mid-Buchanan (22-7-1)
Class 2 District 16 
2
6 Plattsburg (6-10)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
4 Kennett (18-10-2)
Class 3 District 1 
1
5 Fredericktown (13-15-3)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (22-9-4)
Class 3 District 1 
2
7 Doniphan (10-15-3)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
3 Perryville (17-11-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
6 Central (New Madrid County) (13-18)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
4 Central (Park Hills) (13-13-4)
Class 3 District 2 
2
5 Windsor (Imperial) (13-17-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Festus (20-12-2)
Class 3 District 2 
2
7 North County (5-22-4)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Herculaneum (20-7)
Class 3 District 2 
2
6 Potosi (8-20)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Pacific (13-13-3)
Class 3 District 3 
0
5 Bishop DuBourg (10-12)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Affton (9-17)
Class 3 District 3 
2
6 Bayless (8-16-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lift for Life Academy Charter (6-7)
Class 3 District 4 
2
5 Roosevelt (7-12)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Miller Career Academy (13-12)
Class 3 District 4 
2
7 Confluence Prep Academy Charter (0-10)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Soldan International Studies (10-5)
Class 3 District 4 
2
6 Vashon (5-7)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 St. Charles (14-14-3)
Class 3 District 6 
2
5 Jennings (9-10-3)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Orchard Farm (14-12)
Class 3 District 6 
2
6 McCluer South-Berkeley (8-9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Warrenton (26-8)
Class 3 District 7 
1
5 Winfield (13-11-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Washington Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (17-10-2)
Class 3 District 7 
2
7 St. Charles West (1-16)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Washington Final
3 Lutheran St. Charles (20-7-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
6 Wright City (11-13)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Washington Final
4 Cuba (20-8)
Class 3 District 9 
2
5 Union (5-21-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Owensville Final
2 St. Clair (17-9-3)
Class 3 District 9 
2
7 St. James (6-19-2)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Owensville Final
3 Owensville (10-17-4)
Class 3 District 9 
2
6 Salem (6-21-2)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Owensville Final
4 Osage (22-6-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
5 Eldon (23-8-3)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
3 Bolivar (24-7-3)
Class 3 District 10 
2
6 Buffalo (8-21-2)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
4 Springfield Catholic (10-18-1)
Class 3 District 11 
1
5 Hollister (11-17-3)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Marshfield (22-7-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
7 Ava (4-19-4)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 Reeds Spring (10-15)
Class 3 District 11 
2
6 Mountain Grove (10-19-2)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Odessa (17-12)
Class 3 District 13 
2
5 Harrisonville (2-20-4)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Clinton Final
3 Oak Grove (19-9)
Class 3 District 13 
2
6 Clinton (1-26)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Clinton Final
4 Richmond (9-16-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
5 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (5-9)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
2 Excelsior Springs (20-10)
Class 3 District 15 
2
7 Southeast (4-12)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
3 Smithville (12-17)
Class 3 District 15 
2
6 East (Kansas City) (6-8-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Smithville Final
4 Chillicothe (10-14-3)
Class 3 District 16 
2
5 Cameron (10-17)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
3 Savannah (11-15-3)
Class 3 District 16 
1
6 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (10-15-3)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Jackson (27-8-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
4 Sikeston (17-16-2)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
2 Poplar Bluff (21-12-1)
Class 4 District 1 
1
3 Farmington (23-11)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
4 Sikeston (17-16-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
5 DeSoto (9-22-2)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
3 Farmington (23-11)
Class 4 District 1 
2
6 Central (Cape Girardeau) (11-21-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Farmington Final
4 Washington (25-6-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
5 Rockwood Summit (15-14-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Wildwood Final
3 Eureka (25-6-2)
Class 4 District 3 
2
6 Parkway South (5-21-2)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Wildwood Final
4 McCluer North (12-13)
Class 4 District 5 
2
5 Hazelwood East (8-7)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Hazelwood Central (14-12)
Class 4 District 5 
2
7 Riverview Gardens (0-16)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Hazelwood West (17-8-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
6 McCluer (5-15-2)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt West (21-10-4)
Class 4 District 7 
2
5 Ft. Zumwalt East (11-16-1)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 St. Dominic (20-10-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
7 Ft. Zumwalt North (10-19)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 Francis Howell Central (14-14)
Class 4 District 7 
1
6 Ft. Zumwalt South (8-16-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Hannibal (19-9)
Class 4 District 8 
2
5 Battle (8-22-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
3 Liberty (Wentzville) (15-11-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
6 Troy Buchanan (4-23-2)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Lake St. Louis Final
4 Rock Bridge (14-17-2)
Class 4 District 9 
1
5 Hickman (15-11)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
3 Jefferson City (19-9-5)
Class 4 District 9 
2
6 Smith-Cotton (13-12-1)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Grain Valley Final
4 Camdenton (11-18-3)
Class 4 District 10 
0
5 Central (Springfield) (16-14)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Lebanon (20-10-3)
Class 4 District 10 
2
7 Waynesville (3-22-3)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Rolla (19-12-3)
Class 4 District 10 
2
6 Hillcrest (6-22-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 West Plains (22-11)
Class 4 District 11 
0
5 Branson (20-10)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Kickapoo (27-6)
Class 4 District 11 
2
7 Parkview (10-19-3)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Nixa (22-10)
Class 4 District 11 
2
6 Glendale (8-21-1)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Republic (12-16-1)
Class 4 District 12 
2
5 Webb City (15-13-3)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
2 Carl Junction (23-8)
Class 4 District 12 
2
7 McDonald County (1-28)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
3 Joplin (22-11)
Class 4 District 12 
2
6 Neosho (3-26)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carl Junction Final
4 Notre Dame de Sion (11-10-3)
Class 4 District 13 
2
5 Belton (8-22-2)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
2 Lee's Summit West (16-10-2)
Class 4 District 13 
2
7 Ruskin (4-20-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
3 Raymore-Peculiar (16-12-4)
Class 4 District 13 
2
6 Grandview (2-26-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
4 Lee's Summit North (6-25-1)
Class 4 District 14 
2
5 Raytown (4-19-1)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Truman (14-12-4)
Class 4 District 14 
2
6 Raytown South (6-7)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 Liberty North (7-19-1)
Class 4 District 15 
2
5 William Chrisman (13-19)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Kearney (18-10-3)
Class 4 District 15 
2
7 Van Horn (10-18-1)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
3 Winnetonka (12-15-2)
Class 4 District 15 
2
6 Fort Osage (11-14-3)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
4 Staley (21-9-3)
Class 4 District 16 
2
5 Platte County (22-8-3)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill (20-12-3)
Class 4 District 16 
2
7 North Kansas City (5-21-2)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Oak Park (18-13-1)
Class 4 District 16 
2
6 Central (St. Joseph) (22-9-2)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Guadalupe Centers Charter (1-5)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Midland Adventist (Lenexa , KS)
 
3
Lenexa , KS Final
Central Academy (1-12-1)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Southeast (4-12)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.