2014-2015 Girls Volleyball


1 Gideon (21-8)
Class 1 District 1 
2
5 Delta (Deering) (6-13-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
2 Clarkton (22-9-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
3 Holcomb (19-11-1)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
4 North Pemiscot (7-12-2)
Class 1 District 1 
1
5 Delta (Deering) (6-13-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
2 Clarkton (22-9-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
7 Cooter (5-19-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
3 Holcomb (19-11-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
6 Southland (2-16-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
1 Bernie (23-10)
Class 1 District 2 
2
4 Oran (6-14)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
2 Advance (19-12-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
6 Bell City (4-23-2)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
4 Oran (6-14)
Class 1 District 2 
2
5 Richland (Essex) (3-17-4)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
2 Advance (19-12-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
7 Risco (3-16-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
3 Campbell (10-13-3)
Class 1 District 2 
0
6 Bell City (4-23-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
4 Meadow Heights (16-14)
Class 1 District 3 
2
5 Zalma (4-21-3)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Perryville Final
2 St. Vincent (21-11-1)
Class 1 District 3 
2
7 Marquand-Zion (0-23-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Perryville Final
3 Greenville (22-8-1)
Class 1 District 3 
2
6 Oak Ridge (5-16-3)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Perryville Final
4 Crystal City (9-15-2)
Class 1 District 4 
2
5 Valley (10-16)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Kingston (14-12-2)
Class 1 District 4 
2
7 McKinley Classical Leadership (4-6)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck Final
3 Crossroads College Preparatory (17-15-2)
Class 1 District 4 
2
6 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (2-9)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck Final
4 Summersville (8-19-5)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 South Iron (9-17-2)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Bunker Final
2 Viburnum (20-10)
Class 1 District 5 
2
7 Ellington (2-19-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Bunker Final
3 Lesterville (10-15-4)
Class 1 District 5 
2
6 Bunker (9-14)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Bunker Final
4 Thayer (6-20-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
5 Bradleyville (2-15-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Fordland Final
2 Fordland (14-8-1)
Class 1 District 6 
1
7 Koshkonong (0-6)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Fordland Forfeit
3 Niangua (6-16-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
6 Chadwick (2-24)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Fordland Final
4 Hurley (16-11-1)
Class 1 District 7 
2
5 Exeter (8-18-2)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sparta Final
2 School of the Ozarks (22-6-1)
Class 1 District 7 
2
7 Galena (4-21-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sparta Final
3 Purdy (16-14-4)
Class 1 District 7 
2
6 Wheaton (8-17-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Sparta Final
4 Miller (7-17-3)
Class 1 District 8 
2
5 Everton (15-12-3)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Billings Final
2 Billings (20-6)
Class 1 District 8 
2
7 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (15-11-2)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Billings Final
3 Greenfield (11-18)
Class 1 District 8 
0
6 Verona (12-13-3)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Billings Final
4 Smithton (4-18-4)
Class 1 District 9 
2
5 Otterville (4-7)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Chamois (3-14)
Class 1 District 9 
2
6 Bunceton with Prairie Home (0-7)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Northwest (Hughesville) (15-18-1)
Class 1 District 10 
2
5 Lincoln (7-19-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
2 Sacred Heart (17-9-3)
Class 1 District 10 
1
7 Calhoun (0-9)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Green Ridge Forfeit
3 Stover (26-7-1)
Class 1 District 10 
2
6 La Monte (13-14-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
4 McAuley Catholic (11-15-2)
Class 1 District 11 
2
5 Bronaugh (12-13)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Jasper Final
2 Jasper (19-12-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
7 Sheldon (2-19)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Jasper Final
3 Golden City (13-13-3)
Class 1 District 11 
2
6 Thomas Jefferson Independent (3-20-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Jasper Final
4 Lakeland (7-19)
Class 1 District 12 
2
5 Hume (13-6-2)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Appleton City Final
2 Appleton City with Montrose (14-9)
Class 1 District 12 
2
7 Ballard (1-18)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Appleton City Final
3 Rich Hill (10-17-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
6 Northeast Vernon County (7-9-1)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Appleton City Final
4 Lone Jack (6-19-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
5 Miami (9-14-1)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
2 Drexel (20-8)
Class 1 District 13 
2
7 Chilhowee (6-14-1)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
3 Archie (12-12-4)
Class 1 District 13 
2
6 Kingsville (6-9-2)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final
4 Crest Ridge (11-16)
Class 1 District 14 
2
5 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (6-14-2)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Concordia Final
2 Concordia (27-5-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
7 Wentworth Military Academy (2-12)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Concordia Final
3 Wellington-Napoleon (17-8-2)
Class 1 District 14 
2
6 Malta Bend (6-11)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Concordia Final
4 Orrick (10-13-3)
Class 1 District 15 
2
5 St. Joseph Christian (11-12-2)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Weston Final
4 Fairfax (7-15-1)
Class 1 District 16 
1
5 Tarkio with Fairfax (7-17)
Class 1 District 16 
2
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
2 Mound City with Craig (21-8-1)
Class 1 District 16 
2
7 West Nodaway (1-15)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
3 Rock Port (17-14-1)
Class 1 District 16 
2
6 Nodaway-Holt (8-13-1)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
4 South Pemiscot (8-16)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Hayti (10-9-2)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
2 Malden (19-11-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
7 Caruthersville (5-13)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
3 Central (New Madrid County) (15-13-3)
Class 2 District 1 
2
6 Senath-Hornersville (8-18-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
1 Bloomfield (22-11-2)
Class 2 District 2 
2
4 Puxico (11-18-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
2 Woodland (15-14-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
3 Saxony Lutheran (16-14-5)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
4 Puxico (11-18-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
5 Scott City (6-22)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
2 Woodland (15-14-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
7 Charleston (6-17-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
3 Saxony Lutheran (16-14-5)
Class 2 District 2 
2
6 Twin Rivers (5-18-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
4 Clearwater (20-9-4)
Class 2 District 3 
2
5 Herculaneum (11-16-1)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
2 Arcadia Valley (19-9-3)
Class 2 District 3 
2
7 Grandview (Hillsboro) (4-19)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
3 Jefferson (Festus) (17-12-2)
Class 2 District 3 
2
6 West County (10-16-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
4 Hancock (8-18-2)
Class 2 District 4 
0
5 Valley Park (5-23-1)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Principia (13-17)
Class 2 District 4 
2
7 Cleveland NJROTC (7-15-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (11-15-2)
Class 2 District 4 
2
6 Carnahan (4-10-2)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (11-18)
Class 2 District 5 
2
2 Lutheran North (9-21-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (11-18)
Class 2 District 5 
2
4 Cardinal Ritter (2-20)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran North (9-21-1)
Class 2 District 5 
2
3 Metro (26-7-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Cardinal Ritter (2-20)
Class 2 District 5 
2
5 Transportation and Law (2-9)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Metro (26-7-1)
Class 2 District 5 
2
6 College Preparatory (3-8-5)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Barat Academy (8-14-3)
Class 2 District 6 
2
5 Wright City (14-10-2)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Hermann (14-18-2)
Class 2 District 6 
2
7 Bowling Green (2-19-3)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 Whitfield (14-15)
Class 2 District 6 
2
6 Montgomery County (9-15-2)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Russellville (4-20-3)
Class 2 District 7 
2
5 North Callaway (3-12)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Russellville Final
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (20-10-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
7 Tipton (2-22-5)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Russellville Final
3 Eugene (11-13-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
6 Hallsville (4-19-3)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Russellville Final
4 Belle (10-15-3)
Class 2 District 8 
2
5 Dixon (6-17-3)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Cuba Final
3 Cuba (16-9-2)
Class 2 District 8 
2
6 Bourbon (4-21-2)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Cuba Final
4 Ava (14-14-2)
Class 2 District 9 
1
5 Willow Springs (13-14-4)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Licking (19-13-2)
Class 2 District 9 
2
7 Plato (3-19-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
3 Cabool (19-11-2)
Class 2 District 9 
2
6 Houston (9-19-2)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Stockton (7-17-3)
Class 2 District 10 
2
5 Ash Grove (11-17-2)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Fair Grove (24-6-1)
Class 2 District 10 
2
7 Pleasant Hope (4-21-1)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Strafford Final
3 Skyline (12-14-2)
Class 2 District 10 
2
6 Conway (4-17-3)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Strafford Final
4 Southwest (Washburn) (22-8)
Class 2 District 11 
2
5 Forsyth (7-16-5)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
2 Clever (20-12)
Class 2 District 11 
2
7 Blue Eye (7-17-2)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
3 Marionville (19-9)
Class 2 District 11 
2
6 Spokane (8-19-2)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Spokane Final
4 Pierce City (12-13-1)
Class 2 District 12 
2
5 Lamar (9-20-3)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
3 Diamond (16-12-2)
Class 2 District 12 
2
6 Sarcoxie (2-25-1)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
4 Knob Noster (17-11-2)
Class 2 District 13 
2
5 Windsor (15-11-2)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Holden Final
2 Adrian (23-5-3)
Class 2 District 13 
2
7 Butler (4-20-3)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Holden Final
3 Holden (12-13-5)
Class 2 District 13 
2
6 Sherwood (7-20)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Holden Final
4 Lexington (11-18)
Class 2 District 14 
2
5 Trenton (5-17-3)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Concordia Final
3 Carrollton (7-18)
Class 2 District 14 
2
6 Brookfield (0-11)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Concordia Final
4 University Academy Charter (6-12-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
5 Southwest Early College (11-8)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Barstow (17-9-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
6 Southeast (3-7-3)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 East Buchanan (9-15-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
5 Plattsburg (8-21-3)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Lathrop (7-18-4)
Class 2 District 16 
2
6 Penney (1-25)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Dexter (29-3-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
5 Fredericktown (11-17-3)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
2 Perryville (25-8-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
3 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (23-8-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
4 Kennett (19-8-3)
Class 3 District 1 
0
5 Fredericktown (11-17-3)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
3 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (23-8-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
6 Doniphan (7-7-2)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
4 North County (24-6-2)
Class 3 District 2 
2
5 DeSoto (8-19-6)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (28-5-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
7 Festus (5-21-3)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Ste. Genevieve (24-7)
Class 3 District 2 
2
6 Potosi (7-18-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Affton (18-8-2)
Class 3 District 3 
2
5 Bayless (27-7-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Bishop DuBourg (24-6-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
7 Roosevelt (9-14)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Windsor (Imperial) (26-6-2)
Class 3 District 3 
2
6 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (5-20-2)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 St. Charles West (12-8-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
5 Christian (11-11)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
3 Warrenton (20-9-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
6 Liberty (Wentzville) (0-5)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Union (9-19-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
5 St. Clair (9-18-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Union Final
2 Sullivan (11-17-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
7 Salem (0-27-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Union Final
3 Owensville (12-13-3)
Class 3 District 8 
2
6 St. James (1-22-4)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Union Final
4 Mountain Grove (16-14-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
5 Springfield Catholic (14-10-5)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Buffalo (22-8-3)
Class 3 District 9 
2
7 Bolivar (7-20-3)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 Mt. Vernon (21-10-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
6 Marshfield (9-21-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 Hollister (14-13-1)
Class 3 District 10 
2
5 Reeds Spring (11-19-2)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Aurora Final
2 East Newton (23-9-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
7 Cassville (1-24-2)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Aurora Final
3 Seneca (15-12-4)
Class 3 District 10 
2
6 Monett (2-22-1)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Aurora Final
4 Warrensburg (14-14-4)
Class 3 District 11 
2
5 Harrisonville (6-20-3)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clinton Final
2 O'Hara (17-8-3)
Class 3 District 11 
2
7 Warsaw (1-25-1)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clinton Final
3 Nevada (22-10)
Class 3 District 11 
2
6 Clinton (3-18-6)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clinton Final
4 Versailles (14-14-2)
Class 3 District 12 
0
5 Eldon (13-13-3)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Blair Oaks (23-7-3)
Class 3 District 12 
2
6 Osage (6-18-3)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Centralia (22-4-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
5 Fulton (9-16-3)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Centralia Final
2 Marshall (12-14-2)
Class 3 District 13 
2
7 Mexico (3-21-2)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Centralia Final
3 Southern Boone (18-9-3)
Class 3 District 13 
2
6 Kirksville (6-19-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Centralia Final
4 Excelsior Springs (11-15-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
5 Van Horn (6-19-2)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Odessa (20-8-2)
Class 3 District 14 
2
7 Richmond (1-26)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Oak Grove (19-10-2)
Class 3 District 14 
2
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (3-14)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
4 Lincoln College Prep (22-5-3)
Class 3 District 15 
2
5 East (Kansas City) (7-10-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Center (5-17)
Class 3 District 15 
2
7 Central Academy (0-19)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Cristo Rey (18-1-1)
Class 3 District 15 
2
6 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (2-16)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Benton (10-18-3)
Class 3 District 16 
0
5 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (9-17-1)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 Maryville (19-10-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
7 Chillicothe (11-15-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
3 Smithville (13-16-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
6 Cameron (13-17-3)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Farmington (22-9-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
4 Hillsboro (15-13-3)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
2 Jackson (14-16-2)
Class 4 District 1 
0
3 Poplar Bluff (23-11-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
4 Hillsboro (15-13-3)
Class 4 District 1 
2
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (8-20)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
3 Poplar Bluff (23-11-2)
Class 4 District 1 
2
6 Sikeston (11-20-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
4 Mehlville (20-11-2)
Class 4 District 2 
2
5 Fox (6-18-2)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Oakville (16-16)
Class 4 District 2 
2
6 Seckman (8-20-3)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Eureka (19-10-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
5 Pacific (11-16-3)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
2 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (26-4-2)
Class 4 District 3 
2
7 Parkway South (3-24-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
3 Washington (19-12-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
6 Rockwood Summit (10-20-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
4 Ursuline Academy (17-10)
Class 4 District 4 
2
5 Rosati-Kain (10-22-1)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
3 Webster Groves (23-7-2)
Class 4 District 4 
2
6 Gateway (5-5)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
4 McCluer (19-11)
Class 4 District 5 
2
5 Hazelwood East (9-13)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 Hazelwood Central (15-10-3)
Class 4 District 5 
2
6 Riverview Gardens (3-24)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Holt (19-10)
Class 4 District 8 
2
5 Timberland (12-11-4)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell Central (20-9)
Class 4 District 8 
2
7 Ft. Zumwalt South (5-19)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (21-10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
6 Ft. Zumwalt North (8-19-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Troy Buchanan (10-22)
Class 4 District 9 
0
5 Hannibal (17-14)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Rock Bridge (23-6-2)
Class 4 District 9 
2
7 Battle (3-23)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
3 Jefferson City (11-18-1)
Class 4 District 9 
2
6 Hickman (3-23-2)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 Camdenton (12-17-3)
Class 4 District 10 
0
5 Central (Springfield) (18-7-2)
Class 4 District 10 
2
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Waynesville Final
2 Waynesville (23-6-1)
Class 4 District 10 
2
7 Hillcrest (6-22-4)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Waynesville Final
3 Lebanon (19-11-3)
Class 4 District 10 
2
6 Rolla (25-9-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Waynesville Final
4 Kickapoo (15-13)
Class 4 District 11 
2
5 Branson (19-12-1)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Nixa (22-8-2)
Class 4 District 11 
2
7 Parkview (0-27-1)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Glendale (24-5-5)
Class 4 District 11 
2
6 West Plains (13-17-2)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Joplin (16-13-1)
Class 4 District 12 
2
5 McDonald County (11-16-2)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
2 Carthage (25-8-2)
Class 4 District 12 
2
7 Webb City (7-15-2)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
3 Republic (12-13-4)
Class 4 District 12 
2
6 Neosho (7-19-4)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Notre Dame de Sion (15-6-4)
Class 4 District 13 
2
5 Belton (15-14-4)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit (23-9-2)
Class 4 District 13 
2
7 Ruskin (0-17)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Blue Springs South (11-18-2)
Class 4 District 14 
2
5 Grain Valley (18-10-3)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Blue Springs (20-13)
Class 4 District 14 
2
7 Raytown South (6-21-2)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
3 Truman (21-10-1)
Class 4 District 14 
2
6 Raytown (5-20-2)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Independence Final
4 William Chrisman (18-13-2)
Class 4 District 15 
1
5 North Kansas City (16-11-3)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill South (18-10-3)
Class 4 District 15 
2
7 Fort Osage (4-21-1)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 St. Teresa's Academy (9-17)
Class 4 District 15 
2
6 Winnetonka (8-16-2)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Kearney (14-15-2)
Class 4 District 16 
0
5 Park Hill (11-18-2)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Oak Park (20-7-2)
Class 4 District 16 
2
7 Liberty North (5-23)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Staley (25-8)
Class 4 District 16 
2
6 Central (St. Joseph) (13-17-1)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Normandy Collaborative (3-7-2)
Class 3 District 4 
0