|
8/20
|
Bishop LeBlond Jamboree/St. Michael/St. Teresa's Acd./St. Pius X(KC)
|
|
Matchup
|
|
8/25
|
Staley JV Inv.
|
|
Matchup
|
|
8/25
|
Cameron Fr. Inv.
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
8/25
|
⤷
Central (St. Joseph)
(21-12)
|
T
|
1 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
8/25
|
⤷
Central (St. Joseph)
(21-12)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
8/25
|
⤷
Blue Springs South
(29-7)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
8/25
|
⤷
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
(12-15-4)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
8/25
|
⤷
Liberty
(31-5-2)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
8/25
|
⤷
Warrensburg
(18-13-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
8/25
|
⤷
Cameron
(16-13-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
8/25
|
⤷
Kearney
(26-7-2)
|
T
|
1 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
8/25
|
⤷
Staley
(15-16)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
8/27
|
at
Excelsior Springs
(22-6-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
8/27
|
at
Excelsior Springs
(22-6-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
8/27
|
at
Excelsior Springs
(22-6-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
8/29
|
Pembroke Hill
(27-6-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
8/29
|
Pembroke Hill
(27-6-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
8/29
|
Pembroke Hill
(27-6-3)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/4
|
at
Center
(2-17-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/4
|
at
Center
(2-17-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/4
|
at
Center
(2-17-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/6
|
Chillicothe
(9-16-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/6
|
Chillicothe
(9-16-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/6
|
Chillicothe
(9-16-1)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/11
|
Notre Dame de Sion
(5-23)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/11
|
Notre Dame de Sion
(5-23)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/11
|
Notre Dame de Sion
(5-23)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/13
|
Benton
(15-12-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/13
|
Benton
(15-12-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/13
|
Benton
(15-12-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/15
|
Winnetonka Inv.
|
|
Matchup
|
|
9/15
|
Winnetonka Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/15
|
⤷
North Kansas City
(7-16-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/15
|
⤷
Platte County
(28-5-2)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/15
|
⤷
Raymore-Peculiar
(24-8-3)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/15
|
⤷
Grain Valley
(17-13-2)
|
T
|
1 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/15
|
⤷
Barstow
(17-5)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/15
|
⤷
Fort Osage
(13-14-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/15
|
⤷
Liberty North
(17-14-2)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/15
|
⤷
St. Michael the Archangel
(19-9-3)
|
T
|
1 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
9/17
|
at
Pleasant Hill
(27-12-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/17
|
at
Pleasant Hill
(27-12-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/17
|
at
Pleasant Hill
(27-12-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/20
|
at
Bishop LeBlond
(22-10-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/20
|
at
Bishop LeBlond
(22-10-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/20
|
at
Bishop LeBlond
(22-10-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/25
|
at
St. Michael the Archangel
(19-9-3)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/25
|
at
St. Michael the Archangel
(19-9-3)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
9/25
|
at
St. Michael the Archangel
(19-9-3)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
9/27
|
at
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
(12-15-4)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/27
|
at
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
(12-15-4)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/27
|
at
Lafayette (St. Joseph)
(12-15-4)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
9/29
|
Grandview Inv.
|
|
Matchup
|
|
9/29
|
Grandview JV Inv.
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/29
|
⤷
Belton
(18-14-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/29
|
⤷
Central (St. Joseph)
(21-12)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/29
|
⤷
Central (St. Joseph)
(21-12)
|
T
|
1 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/29
|
⤷
Central (St. Joseph)
(21-12)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/29
|
⤷
North Kansas City
(7-16-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/29
|
⤷
Raymore-Peculiar
(24-8-3)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/29
|
⤷
Grandview
(5-23)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/29
|
⤷
Grandview
(5-23)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/29
|
⤷
Fort Osage
(13-14-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
9/29
|
⤷
Fort Osage
(13-14-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/4
|
Cameron
(16-13-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/4
|
Cameron
(16-13-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/4
|
Cameron
(16-13-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/6
|
North Kansas City Fr. Inv.
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/6
|
⤷
Maryville
(20-11-4)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/6
|
⤷
Nevada
(25-8)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/6
|
⤷
Park Hill South
(23-11)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/6
|
⤷
Kearney
(26-7-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/6
|
⤷
Liberty North
(17-14-2)
|
L
|
1 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
10/8
|
at
Warrensburg
(18-13-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/8
|
at
Warrensburg
(18-13-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/8
|
at
Warrensburg
(18-13-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/11
|
at
Savannah
(14-17-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/13
|
Grain Valley Inv.
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/13
|
⤷
Belton
(18-14-1)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/13
|
⤷
Platte County
(28-5-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/13
|
⤷
Raytown
(6-20)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/13
|
⤷
Raytown South
(3-11)
|
W
|
2 - 1
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/13
|
⤷
Pleasant Hill
(27-12-1)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/13
|
⤷
Notre Dame de Sion
(5-23)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/16
|
Maryville
(20-11-4)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/16
|
Maryville
(20-11-4)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/16
|
Maryville
(20-11-4)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/18
|
at
St. Teresa's Academy
(26-7)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
10/18
|
at
St. Teresa's Academy
(26-7)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
10/18
|
at
St. Teresa's Academy
(26-7)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|
|
10/22-24
|
Class 3 District 15 Tournament
|
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/24
|
⤷
Richmond
(8-19-2)
|
W
|
2 - 0
|
Matchup
|
|
⤷
10/24
|
⤷
Excelsior Springs
(22-6-2)
|
L
|
0 - 2
|
Matchup
|