2016-2017 Girls Volleyball


1 Gideon (24-6-2)
Class 1 District 1 
2
5 Southland (6-13-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
2 North Pemiscot (15-8-2)
Class 1 District 1 
2
3 Clarkton (6-21)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
4 Cooter (5-17-2)
Class 1 District 1 
0
5 Southland (6-13-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
2 North Pemiscot (15-8-2)
Class 1 District 1 
2
7 Delta (Deering) (4-13)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
3 Clarkton (6-21)
Class 1 District 1 
2
6 Holcomb (2-14)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
1 Advance (26-8-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
4 Bell City (14-17-2)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
2 Bernie (18-10-5)
Class 1 District 2 
2
3 Risco (21-5-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
4 Bell City (14-17-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
5 Campbell (9-16-2)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
2 Bernie (18-10-5)
Class 1 District 2 
2
7 Richland (Essex) (1-26)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
3 Risco (21-5-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
6 Oran (10-14-2)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
1 Lesterville (23-7-2)
Class 1 District 3 
2
5 South Iron (10-22)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Zalma Final
2 Leopold (14-14-2)
Class 1 District 3 
2
3 Meadow Heights (6-19-5)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Zalma Final
4 Ellington (10-18-1)
Class 1 District 3 
1
5 South Iron (10-22)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Zalma Final
3 Meadow Heights (6-19-5)
Class 1 District 3 
2
6 Zalma (5-18-4)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Zalma Final
4 Valley (10-16)
Class 1 District 4 
2
5 Oak Ridge (6-14-5)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Bismarck (25-6-3)
Class 1 District 4 
2
7 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (3-21)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck Final
3 St. Vincent (15-20-1)
Class 1 District 4 
2
6 Crystal City (3-22)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Bismarck Final
4 Viburnum (18-8)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 Thayer (3-21)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Bunker Final
3 Summersville (16-15-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
6 Bunker (0-27-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Bunker Final
4 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (13-15-2)
Class 1 District 6 
2
5 Niangua (3-18-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Billings Final
3 Billings (16-11-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
6 Everton (0-24)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Billings Final
4 Hurley (14-12)
Class 1 District 7 
2
5 Chadwick (12-17-1)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Galena Final
3 Galena (13-11-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
6 Bradleyville (3-16-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Galena Final
4 Verona (11-14-1)
Class 1 District 8 
2
5 Thomas Jefferson Independent (8-15-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Pierce City Final
2 Miller (27-3-2)
Class 1 District 8 
2
7 Exeter (4-22)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Pierce City Final
3 Pierce City (16-13-3)
Class 1 District 8 
2
6 McAuley Catholic (4-19-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Pierce City Final
4 Jasper (14-13-2)
Class 1 District 9 
2
5 Greenfield (9-19-1)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Liberal Final
2 Golden City (16-11-2)
Class 1 District 9 
2
7 Sheldon (2-19)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Liberal Final
3 Lockwood (16-16-1)
Class 1 District 9 
2
6 Bronaugh (11-13-3)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Liberal Final
4 Hume (9-12)
Class 1 District 10 
1
5 Northeast Vernon County (6-10)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Appleton City Final
3 Rich Hill (9-17-2)
Class 1 District 10 
2
6 Lakeland (5-23-1)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Appleton City Final
4 Otterville (7-14-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
5 Lincoln (8-20-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Stover Final
2 Stover (13-13-4)
Class 1 District 11 
2
7 Calhoun (3-14)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Stover Final
3 Smithton (10-16-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
6 Bunceton with Prairie Home (5-12)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Stover Final
4 Archie (8-15-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
5 Ballard (7-11)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Drexel Final
2 Kingsville (15-6)
Class 1 District 13 
2
7 Chilhowee (5-14)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Drexel Final
3 Drexel (12-14-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
6 Miami (9-17)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Drexel Final
4 Crest Ridge (10-17-2)
Class 1 District 14 
2
5 Concordia (5-20-2)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
2 Sacred Heart (21-8-3)
Class 1 District 14 
2
7 La Monte (5-18-1)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
3 Northwest (Hughesville) (20-10-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
6 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (5-22)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Centerview Final
4 Nodaway-Holt (13-14)
Class 1 District 16 
2
5 South Holt (6-17-1)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Rock Port Final
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (21-9)
Class 1 District 16 
2
7 St. Joseph Christian (2-20)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Rock Port Final
3 Mound City with Craig (17-11)
Class 1 District 16 
2
6 West Nodaway (4-22)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Rock Port Final
4 Senath-Hornersville (19-11-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Caruthersville (9-12)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
2 Twin Rivers (23-9)
Class 2 District 1 
2
7 Hayti (7-14)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
3 Portageville (18-11-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
6 South Pemiscot (4-18-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Portageville Final
1 Bloomfield (20-7-5)
Class 2 District 2 
2
4 Puxico (11-17-3)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Puxico Final
2 Woodland (22-10-3)
Class 2 District 2 
2
3 Greenville (20-7)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Puxico Final
4 Puxico (11-17-3)
Class 2 District 2 
2
5 Scott City (7-25-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Puxico Final
2 Woodland (22-10-3)
Class 2 District 2 
2
7 Charleston (2-28)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Puxico Final
3 Greenville (20-7)
Class 2 District 2 
2
6 Clearwater (3-26-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Puxico Final
4 Jefferson (Festus) (14-14-2)
Class 2 District 3 
2
5 West County (16-12)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Arcadia Valley (25-4-2)
Class 2 District 3 
2
7 Kingston (7-19)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Saxony Lutheran (19-10-3)
Class 2 District 3 
2
6 Grandview (Hillsboro) (17-10)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Cardinal Ritter (5-11)
Class 2 District 4 
2
5 Carnahan (6-6)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Cleveland NJROTC (6-11)
Class 2 District 4 
1
6 McKinley Classical Leadership (2-11)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 North Technical (9-13-1)
Class 2 District 5 
2
5 Transportation and Law (4-7-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran North (12-18)
Class 2 District 5 
2
7 Sumner (2-10)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Crossroads College Preparatory (17-11)
Class 2 District 5 
2
6 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (4-8)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Brentwood (13-11)
Class 2 District 6 
2
5 Principia (9-17-1)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Brentwood Final
3 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (14-10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
2
6 Valley Park (2-24)
Class 2 District 6 
1
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Brentwood Final
4 Hallsville (12-13)
Class 2 District 7 
2
5 North Callaway (9-15-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (19-9-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
7 Montgomery County (3-16-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Columbia Final
3 Centralia (13-12-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
6 Bowling Green (9-13-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Eugene (13-11-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
5 Belle (3-23)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Eugene Final
2 Steelville (15-8-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
7 Bourbon (3-23-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Eugene Final
3 Linn (14-11-3)
Class 2 District 8 
2
6 Dixon (0-19-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Eugene Final
1 Liberty (Mountain View) (25-6-1)
Class 2 District 9 
2
4 Licking (9-18-5)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Willow Springs (22-8-2)
Class 2 District 9 
2
3 Cabool (19-11)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Licking (9-18-5)
Class 2 District 9 
2
5 Houston (3-25-1)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
3 Cabool (19-11)
Class 2 District 9 
2
6 Sparta (6-19-4)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Purdy (11-13-4)
Class 2 District 10 
2
5 Crane (15-17-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Marionville Final
2 Marionville (24-6-1)
Class 2 District 10 
2
7 Southwest (Washburn) (9-18-2)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Marionville Final
3 Forsyth (19-9-1)
Class 2 District 10 
2
6 Spokane (7-18-1)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Marionville Final
4 El Dorado Springs (7-20-1)
Class 2 District 11 
1
5 College Heights Christian (15-15-1)
Class 2 District 11 
2
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Stockton Final
2 Butler (19-11-2)
Class 2 District 11 
2
7 Diamond (6-17-2)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Stockton Final
3 Lamar (10-18-3)
Class 2 District 11 
2
6 Stockton (6-21-3)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Stockton Final
4 Conway (11-14-4)
Class 2 District 12 
1
5 Skyline (11-16)
Class 2 District 12 
2
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Fair Grove (29-6-1)
Class 2 District 12 
2
7 Warsaw (2-19-4)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Strafford Final
3 Ash Grove (19-11-3)
Class 2 District 12 
2
6 Pleasant Hope (9-15-1)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Strafford Final
4 Windsor (18-10-2)
Class 2 District 13 
2
5 Knob Noster (10-17-3)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
2 Versailles (16-11-4)
Class 2 District 13 
2
7 Sherwood (9-19-1)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
3 Cole Camp (20-13)
Class 2 District 13 
2
6 Tipton (9-18-3)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Knob Noster Final
1 Adrian (25-3-2)
Class 2 District 14 
2
3 Barstow (7-9)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Adrian Final
1 Adrian (25-3-2)
Class 2 District 14 
2
4 University Academy Charter (17-12-3)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Adrian Final
2 Summit Christian Academy (8-15-3)
Class 2 District 14 
1
3 Barstow (7-9)
Class 2 District 14 
2
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Adrian Final
4 Carrollton (6-19)
Class 2 District 15 
0
5 Trenton (7-18-2)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lexington Final
2 Lexington (22-6-3)
Class 2 District 15 
2
7 Brookfield (0-23-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lexington Final
3 Lafayette County (6-22-3)
Class 2 District 15 
2
6 Penney (1-25-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lexington Final
4 East Buchanan (11-13-4)
Class 2 District 16 
2
5 Plattsburg (11-6-2)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lawson Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (23-7-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
7 North Platte (4-25-1)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lawson Final
3 Lawson (19-12-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
6 Lathrop (15-11-2)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Lawson Final
4 Central (New Madrid County) (17-13-4)
Class 3 District 1 
0
5 Fredericktown (13-15-2)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
2 Dexter (22-7-3)
Class 3 District 1 
2
7 Doniphan (6-15)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
3 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (26-7-4)
Class 3 District 1 
2
6 Kennett (12-16-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
4 Festus (16-14-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
5 Central (Park Hills) (8-20-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Ste. Genevieve (18-8-3)
Class 3 District 2 
2
7 North County (4-20-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Herculaneum (22-4)
Class 3 District 2 
2
6 Potosi (12-14-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (10-16-1)
Class 3 District 3 
1
5 Bishop DuBourg (11-12)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Affton (13-13)
Class 3 District 3 
2
6 Bayless (13-15-2)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Winfield (16-9)
Class 3 District 7 
0
5 Warrenton (18-10-2)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (19-13-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
7 St. Charles West (0-21)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 Christian (16-8-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
6 Wright City (11-14-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Boonville (11-11-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
5 Mexico (5-18)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
2 Southern Boone (13-13-3)
Class 3 District 8 
0
7 Fulton (4-22-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
3 Marshall (11-14-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
6 Kirksville (4-21-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mexico Final
4 Owensville (12-15-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
5 Cuba (12-13-2)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
2 St. Clair (14-15)
Class 3 District 9 
2
7 Salem (5-23-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
3 Sullivan (15-13-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
6 St. James (10-17-2)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
4 Bolivar (21-7-4)
Class 3 District 10 
2
5 Buffalo (9-18-3)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Buffalo Final
3 Osage (20-10)
Class 3 District 10 
2
6 Eldon (18-12-1)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Buffalo Final
4 Springfield Catholic (20-10)
Class 3 District 11 
2
5 Hollister (10-16-5)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Mountain Grove (18-15-3)
Class 3 District 11 
2
7 Ava (7-17-3)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield Final
3 Marshfield (15-16-1)
Class 3 District 11 
2
6 Reeds Spring (16-19)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield Final
4 Nevada (21-12)
Class 3 District 12 
2
5 Mt. Vernon (17-13-3)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
2 Seneca (18-11-2)
Class 3 District 12 
2
7 Monett (2-26)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
3 East Newton (17-16)
Class 3 District 12 
0
6 Cassville (12-14-5)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
4 Warrensburg (16-11-3)
Class 3 District 13 
2
5 Odessa (13-14)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Oak Grove (21-9)
Class 3 District 13 
2
7 Harrisonville (2-22-2)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
3 O'Hara (18-9-2)
Class 3 District 13 
2
6 Clinton (5-21-4)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
4 Cristo Rey (13-8-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
5 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (8-12-1)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Center (2-19-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
6 Central Academy (4-12)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Richmond (10-15-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
5 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (8-7)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Excelsior Springs (17-12-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
7 Southeast (1-12-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Smithville (16-12-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
6 East (Kansas City) (4-15)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
4 Maryville (12-15-1)
Class 3 District 16 
1
5 Benton (10-19-3)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
3 Savannah (15-12-4)
Class 3 District 16 
2
6 Cameron (5-18-3)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
1 Farmington (25-8)
Class 4 District 1 
2
4 DeSoto (7-21-3)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
2 Jackson (23-9-1)
Class 4 District 1 
1
3 Poplar Bluff (18-16-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
4 DeSoto (7-21-3)
Class 4 District 1 
2
5 Sikeston (16-14)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
3 Poplar Bluff (18-16-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
6 Central (Cape Girardeau) (6-25-2)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
4 Washington (19-11-3)
Class 4 District 3 
1
5 Rockwood Summit (19-13)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Eureka Final
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (21-9-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
6 Parkway South (1-27-1)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Eureka Final
4 Webster Groves (22-8)
Class 4 District 4 
2
5 Kirkwood (17-14-2)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
2 Nerinx Hall (26-8)
Class 4 District 4 
2
7 Gateway (9-2)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
3 Ursuline Academy (15-6-3)
Class 4 District 4 
2
6 Ladue Horton Watkins (13-10-2)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 McCluer North (12-14)
Class 4 District 5 
1
5 Hazelwood East (19-13)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 Hazelwood Central (17-9-2)
Class 4 District 5 
0
7 Riverview Gardens (1-13)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Forfeit
3 Hazelwood West (9-18)
Class 4 District 5 
2
6 McCluer (10-17-1)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Westminster Christian Academy (14-13-3)
Class 4 District 6 
2
5 Francis Howell North (11-13-3)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Ballwin Final
2 Parkway West (20-12-3)
Class 4 District 6 
2
7 Parkway North (6-24-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Ballwin Final
3 Parkway Central (17-10-1)
Class 4 District 6 
2
6 Pattonville (7-14)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Ballwin Final
4 Francis Howell Central (14-12)
Class 4 District 7 
0
5 Ft. Zumwalt North (24-4-1)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (19-11-1)
Class 4 District 7 
2
7 Ft. Zumwalt South (6-14-2)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 St. Dominic (24-6-3)
Class 4 District 7 
2
6 Ft. Zumwalt East (8-14-4)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Battle (21-8-3)
Class 4 District 8 
2
5 Hannibal (20-11)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
3 Troy Buchanan (14-15-1)
Class 4 District 8 
1
6 Liberty (Wentzville) (10-17-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Wentzville Final
4 Rock Bridge (10-22)
Class 4 District 9 
1
5 Hickman (8-19-3)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
3 Grain Valley (24-7-2)
Class 4 District 9 
2
6 Smith-Cotton (12-14-1)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Camdenton (17-11-4)
Class 4 District 10 
2
5 Rolla (15-14-2)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Lebanon Final
2 Hillcrest (24-6-3)
Class 4 District 10 
2
7 Waynesville (5-21-3)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Lebanon Final
3 Lebanon (20-9-2)
Class 4 District 10 
2
6 Central (Springfield) (10-17-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Lebanon Final
4 Glendale (17-11-3)
Class 4 District 11 
1
5 Branson (18-13-3)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
2 Kickapoo (26-7)
Class 4 District 11 
2
7 Parkview (5-24-1)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
3 Nixa (19-13)
Class 4 District 11 
2
6 West Plains (14-16-2)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Branson Final
4 Webb City (11-17-1)
Class 4 District 12 
1
5 Joplin (18-17-1)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
2 Carthage (26-8)
Class 4 District 12 
2
7 Neosho (0-28-1)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
3 Republic (18-12-1)
Class 4 District 12 
2
6 McDonald County (15-16)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
4 Belton (18-13-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
5 Raymore-Peculiar (6-18-4)
Class 4 District 13 
2
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Notre Dame de Sion (11-7)
Class 4 District 13 
2
7 Ruskin (1-20)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Lee's Summit (8-20-1)
Class 4 District 13 
2
6 Grandview (6-21-2)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Truman (15-12-2)
Class 4 District 14 
2
5 Raytown (11-13-3)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Lee's Summit North (19-13)
Class 4 District 14 
2
6 Raytown South (9-19-2)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Liberty North (6-21-1)
Class 4 District 15 
2
5 Fort Osage (6-18-2)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Winnetonka (19-11-1)
Class 4 District 15 
2
7 Van Horn (7-19-2)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Kearney (16-8-4)
Class 4 District 15 
2
6 William Chrisman (5-23-1)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 North Kansas City (16-13-3)
Class 4 District 16 
1
5 Oak Park (11-17-4)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
2 Park Hill (18-12-3)
Class 4 District 16 
2
7 Central (St. Joseph) (11-15-2)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
3 Staley (22-7-3)
Class 4 District 16 
2
6 Platte County (11-16-3)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Riverside Final
Southeast (1-12-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Central Academy (4-12)
Class 3 District 14 
Kansas City 5:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.