2016-2017 Girls Volleyball

Valle Catholic (32-3-1)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Lesterville (25-8-2)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Lesterville Final
Northland Christian (28-7-1)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Midway (21-10-2)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Eminence (27-9)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Billings (19-12-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Hurley Final
New Haven (31-5)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Green Ridge (25-8-2)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Green Ridge Final
Valle Catholic (32-3-1)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Gideon (25-7-2)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Lesterville Final
Lesterville (25-8-2)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Advance (27-9-2)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Lesterville Final
Rock Port (24-6-1)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Midway (21-10-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Northland Christian (28-7-1)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Santa Fe (25-4-4)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Wheaton (24-7-4)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Eminence (27-9)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Hurley Final
Hurley (16-13)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Billings (19-12-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Hurley Final
New Haven (31-5)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Lockwood (18-17-1)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 State Tournament, Green Ridge Final
Osceola (16-13-1)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Green Ridge (25-8-2)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 State Tournament, Green Ridge Final
St. Pius X (Festus) (32-4)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Metro (30-4)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Hillsboro Final
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (27-5-3)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Bishop LeBlond (27-8-2)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Concordia Final
Trinity Catholic (18-13)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Hermann (24-9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Hermann Final
Liberty (Mountain View) (28-6-1)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Clever (23-10-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
Twin Rivers (25-10)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Metro (30-4)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Hillsboro Final
St. Pius X (Festus) (32-4)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Bloomfield (21-8-5)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Hillsboro Final
Bishop LeBlond (27-8-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Holden (24-6-4)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Concordia Final
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (27-5-3)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Adrian (25-4-2)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 State Tournament, Concordia Final
Trinity Catholic (18-13)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Fatima (19-13-3)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 State Tournament, Hermann Final
Whitfield (8-16-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Hermann (24-9-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Hermann Final
Strafford (31-2-1)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Liberty (Mountain View) (28-6-1)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
Sarcoxie (24-7-3)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Clever (23-10-3)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 State Tournament, Sarcoxie Final
Lutheran South (31-3-2)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Dexter (25-8-3)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (31-4-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Pleasant Hill (34-2-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Villa Duchesne (19-17)
Class 3 District 5 
1
St. Francis Borgia (23-13-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Washington Final
Sullivan (18-14-2)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Logan-Rogersville (33-4)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Rogersville Final
Rosati-Kain (10-16)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Dexter (25-8-3)
Class 3 District 1 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Lutheran South (31-3-2)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Ste. Genevieve (20-9-3)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, St. Louis Final
Pleasant Hill (34-2-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (20-14-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
Pembroke Hill (13-16-2)
Class 3 District 14 
0
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (31-4-1)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Kansas City Final
California (28-6-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Villa Duchesne (19-17)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Washington Final
St. Francis Borgia (23-13-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Incarnate Word Academy (15-20)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 State Tournament, Washington Final
Sullivan (18-14-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Nevada (23-13)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 State Tournament, Rogersville Final
Helias Catholic (32-4-2)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Logan-Rogersville (33-4)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 State Tournament, Rogersville Final
St. Joseph's Academy (26-3)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Lafayette (Wildwood) (30-6)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Wildwood Final
St. Teresa's Academy (25-6-1)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Park Hill South (31-2-1)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Liberty Final
Timberland (26-7)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Francis Howell (35-1-1)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Ozark (27-9)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Blue Springs South (31-4-1)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 State Tournament, Ozark Final
St. Joseph's Academy (26-3)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Farmington (26-9)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Wildwood Final
Cor Jesu Academy (17-14-3)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Lafayette (Wildwood) (30-6)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Wildwood Final
Park Hill South (31-2-1)
Class 4 District 16 
2
Lee's Summit (10-21-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Liberty Final
St. Teresa's Academy (25-6-1)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Liberty (18-10-3)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, Liberty Final
Timberland (26-7)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Ritenour (18-9-1)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Parkway West (22-13-3)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Francis Howell (35-1-1)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, St. Charles Final
Carthage (28-9)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Blue Springs South (31-4-1)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Ozark Final
Willard (29-5-3)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Ozark (27-9)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 State Tournament, Ozark Final
Missouri School for the Deaf (2-11)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Wisconsin School for the Deaf (Delavan, WI)
 
0
Delavan, WI Forfeit



Processing. Please wait.