2018-2019 Boys Basketball


1 Lakeland (24-2)
Class 1 District 6 
4 Rich Hill (16-9)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel 8:15 PM
2 Ballard (15-4)
Class 1 District 6 
6 Hume (7-18)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel 5:45 PM
1 Meadville (20-3)
Class 1 District 11 
4 Glasgow (14-9)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Tina 7:00 PM
2 Northwestern (Mendon) (19-1)
Class 1 District 11 
3 Slater (19-5)
Class 1 District 11 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Tina 4:30 PM
1 Winston (23-0)
Class 1 District 13 
5 Orrick (9-14)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer 4:30 PM
2 Southwest (Livingston County) (19-2)
Class 1 District 13 
3 Wellington-Napoleon (16-8)
Class 1 District 13 
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer 7:00 PM
1 Thayer (23-5)
Class 2 District 2 
3 Neelyville (15-10)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 7:30 PM
Milan (24-0)
Class 2 District 6 
To be determined
 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City 4:30 PM
Princeton (14-8)
Class 2 District 6 
To be determined
 
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City 7:00 PM
1 Richland (17-8)
Class 2 District 8 
4 Plato (18-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey 6:00 PM
2 Iberia (18-7)
Class 2 District 8 
3 Eugene (17-9)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey 7:30 PM
1 Crane (24-3)
Class 2 District 11 
4 Marionville (19-7)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville 6:00 PM
2 Verona (22-5)
Class 2 District 11 
3 Billings (16-11)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville 7:30 PM
Adrian (21-0)
Class 2 District 13 
To be determined
 
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Archie 5:30 PM
1 Christian (15-10)
Class 3 District 8 
4 Lutheran St. Charles (7-17)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City 6:00 PM
2 Hermann (20-6)
Class 3 District 8 
6 Winfield (9-17)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City 7:30 PM
Platte County (6-16)
Class 4 District 16 
Benton (9-14)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:00 PM
Pembroke Hill (5-15)
Class 4 District 15 
Bishop Seabury (Lawrence, KS)
 
Lawrence, KS TBD
Aurora (3-19)
Class 4 District 11 
Carl Junction (3-19)
Class 4 District 12 
Carl Junction TBD
Dexter (14-9)
Class 4 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (21-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Cape Girardeau 7:30 PM
Dexter (14-9)
Class 4 District 1 
Central (Cape Girardeau) (21-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Cape Girardeau TBD
Affton (5-14)
Class 4 District 4 
Clayton (9-13)
Class 4 District 6 
Clayton 6:00 PM
Oak Grove (17-4)
Class 4 District 14 
Excelsior Springs (0-19)
Class 4 District 14 
Excelsior Springs TBD
Fredericktown (11-12)
Class 4 District 1 
Farmington (22-2)
Class 4 District 2 
Farmington 7:30 PM
Normandy Collaborative (10-13)
Class 4 District 6 
Fox (5-13)
Class 5 District 2 
Arnold TBD
Ft. Zumwalt South (21-2)
Class 5 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt East (13-10)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Peters 7:00 PM
Hillcrest (6-15)
Class 4 District 11 
Glendale (12-11)
Class 5 District 11 
Springfield TBD
Hazelwood East (10-13)
Class 4 District 6 
Hazelwood West (10-10)
Class 5 District 6 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Hazelwood Central (13-11)
Class 5 District 6 
Jennings (15-8)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Bolivar (10-11)
Class 4 District 13 
Kickapoo (16-4)
Class 5 District 11 
Springfield TBD
Eureka (13-9)
Class 5 District 3 
Kirkwood (14-9)
Class 5 District 4 
Kirkwood 6:00 PM
McCluer (15-7)
Class 4 District 7 
Ladue Horton Watkins (16-7)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Parkview (13-11)
Class 5 District 12 
Lebanon (11-10)
Class 5 District 10 
Lebanon 7:30 PM
Central (St. Joseph) (11-8)
Class 5 District 16 
Liberty North (12-10)
Class 5 District 15 
Liberty 7:00 PM
Willard (16-8)
Class 5 District 12 
Logan-Rogersville (19-5)
Class 4 District 11 
Rogersville 7:30 PM
Marshfield (13-11)
Class 4 District 11 
McDonald County (4-18)
Class 4 District 12 
Anderson 7:30 PM
Lafayette (Wildwood) (11-13)
Class 5 District 3 
Mehlville (19-7)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis TBD
Marshall (12-8)
Class 4 District 9 
Moberly (13-8)
Class 4 District 8 
Moberly 7:30 PM
Ozark (16-8)
Class 5 District 11 
Nixa (11-12)
Class 5 District 11 
Nixa 7:30 PM
Fort Osage (18-4)
Class 5 District 15 
North Kansas City (11-12)
Class 5 District 15 
North Kansas City TBD
University City (13-9)
Class 4 District 6 
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (3-19)
Class 5 District 1 
Cedar Hill 7:00 PM
Harrisonville (6-14)
Class 4 District 13 
Odessa (9-11)
Class 4 District 14 
Odessa 7:00 PM
Lee's Summit North (20-3)
Class 5 District 13 
Park Hill (12-10)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Truman (12-11)
Class 5 District 14 
Park Hill South (15-7)
Class 5 District 16 
Riverside 7:00 PM
Seckman (5-16)
Class 5 District 1 
Parkway North (7-15)
Class 4 District 5 
Creve Coeur 7:30 PM
McCluer North (21-3)
Class 5 District 5 
Pattonville (8-15)
Class 5 District 6 
Maryland Heights TBD
MICDS (12-11)
Class 4 District 5 
Priory (14-7)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 7:15 PM
Oakville (5-18)
Class 5 District 2 
Riverview Gardens (3-7)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 5:45 PM
Waynesville (11-10)
Class 5 District 10 
Rolla (16-7)
Class 4 District 10 
Rolla 7:00 PM
West Plains (20-4)
Class 4 District 11 
Sikeston (22-0)
Class 4 District 1 
Sikeston 7:30 PM
St. Charles West (16-7)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Dominic (8-14)
Class 4 District 7 
O'fallon 7:00 PM
Perryville (13-12)
Class 4 District 1 
Ste. Genevieve (14-12)
Class 4 District 2 
Ste Genevieve 7:30 PM
Couch (2-18)
Class 1 District 3 
Summersville (3-18)
Class 2 District 2 
Summersville 6:30 PM
Francis Howell North (3-19)
Class 5 District 6 
Timberland (10-12)
Class 5 District 8 
Wentzville TBD
Pleasant Hill (10-12)
Class 4 District 13 
Warrensburg (18-3)
Class 4 District 9 
Warrensburg 7:00 PM
Marquette (13-1)
Class 5 District 3 
Webster Groves (20-2)
Class 5 District 5 
Webster Groves 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.