2018-2019 Boys Basketball


1 South Iron (21-4)
Class 1 District 2 
82
5 Zalma (6-20)
Class 1 District 2 
31
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Annapolis Final
2 Lesterville (21-6)
Class 1 District 2 
78
3 Leopold (10-15)
Class 1 District 2 
60
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Annapolis Final
1 Halfway (22-5)
Class 1 District 4 
95
4 Fair Play (19-9)
Class 1 District 4 
90
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield Final 3 OT
2 Chadwick (17-11)
Class 1 District 4 
82
3 Bradleyville (17-10)
Class 1 District 4 
80
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield Final 1 OT
1 Golden City (17-9)
Class 1 District 5 
75
8 Bronaugh (2-22)
Class 1 District 5 
18
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Nevada Final
4 Dadeville (7-18)
Class 1 District 5 
50
5 McAuley Catholic (12-13)
Class 1 District 5 
54
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Nevada Final
2 Lockwood (8-18)
Class 1 District 5 
76
7 Exeter (2-23)
Class 1 District 5 
59
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Nevada Final
3 Everton (8-16)
Class 1 District 5 
73
6 Sheldon (15-10)
Class 1 District 5 
78
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Nevada Final 1 OT
1 St. Elizabeth (19-5)
Class 1 District 7 
92
8 Humansville (3-20)
Class 1 District 7 
56
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
4 Climax Springs (13-12)
Class 1 District 7 
77
5 Hermitage (5-19)
Class 1 District 7 
40
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
2 Weaubleau (20-6)
Class 1 District 7 
69
7 Tuscumbia (2-22)
Class 1 District 7 
27
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
3 Macks Creek (14-11)
Class 1 District 7 
79
6 Wheatland (5-19)
Class 1 District 7 
64
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
1 Chamois (10-13)
Class 1 District 9 
54
8 Missouri School for the Deaf (5-12)
Class 1 District 9 
18
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
4 Pilot Grove (12-13)
Class 1 District 9 
63
5 Otterville (11-15)
Class 1 District 9 
47
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
2 Prairie Home (16-9)
Class 1 District 9 
67
7 Columbia Independent (5-9)
Class 1 District 9 
51
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
3 Jamestown (13-12)
Class 1 District 9 
66
6 Bunceton (8-15)
Class 1 District 9 
52
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
1 Mound City with Craig (26-1)
Class 1 District 15 
76
4 DeKalb (10-15)
Class 1 District 15 
51
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Mound City Final
2 North Andrew (19-5)
Class 1 District 15 
81
3 South Holt (16-8)
Class 1 District 15 
66
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Mound City Final
1 Oran (26-1)
Class 2 District 3 
83
4 Chaffee (13-14)
Class 2 District 3 
53
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee Final
2 Oak Ridge (20-7)
Class 2 District 3 
90
6 Advance (12-14)
Class 2 District 3 
58
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee Final
1 Brentwood (15-9)
Class 2 District 4 
58
5 Transportation and Law (4-16)
Class 2 District 4 
57
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Valle Catholic (15-12)
Class 2 District 4 
59
3 Crystal City (9-17)
Class 2 District 4 
48
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Van-Far (19-7)
Class 2 District 5 
71
5 Paris with Faith Walk (12-11)
Class 2 District 5 
53
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry Final
2 New Haven (15-12)
Class 2 District 5 
38
3 Elsberry (14-12)
Class 2 District 5 
43
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry Final
1 Sturgeon (19-6)
Class 2 District 7 
61
8 Russellville (6-19)
Class 2 District 7 
49
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
4 Harrisburg (9-14)
Class 2 District 7 
58
5 Salisbury (8-16)
Class 2 District 7 
54
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
2 Northeast (Cairo) (17-7)
Class 2 District 7 
80
7 Calvary Lutheran (9-15)
Class 2 District 7 
46
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
3 Westran (14-10)
Class 2 District 7 
58
6 New Bloomfield (7-17)
Class 2 District 7 
47
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 Mansfield (26-2)
Class 2 District 9 
101
4 Fordland (16-12)
Class 2 District 9 
55
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
2 Hartville (21-6)
Class 2 District 9 
69
3 Seymour (18-9)
Class 2 District 9 
48
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Hartville Final
1 Greenwood (24-3)
Class 2 District 10 
76
4 Spokane (15-12)
Class 2 District 10 
44
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane Final
2 New Covenant Academy (20-6)
Class 2 District 10 
33
3 Blue Eye (20-6)
Class 2 District 10 
36
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane Final
1 Fayette (18-5)
Class 2 District 14 
105
8 Stover (4-21)
Class 2 District 14 
49
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Stover Final
4 New Franklin (18-8)
Class 2 District 14 
55
5 Tipton (16-8)
Class 2 District 14 
50
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Stover Final
2 Cole Camp (16-10)
Class 2 District 14 
54
7 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (3-21)
Class 2 District 14 
29
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Stover Final
3 Sacred Heart (16-9)
Class 2 District 14 
59
6 Smithton (17-8)
Class 2 District 14 
60
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Stover Final
2 Doniphan (18-9)
Class 3 District 2 
51
7 Houston (8-19)
Class 3 District 2 
37
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
3 Mountain Grove (13-12)
Class 3 District 2 
72
6 East Carter (11-15)
Class 3 District 2 
57
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (20-6)
Class 3 District 3 
38
5 Arcadia Valley (12-16)
Class 3 District 3 
32
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Steelville (18-4)
Class 3 District 4 
86
8 Grandview (Hillsboro) (6-20)
Class 3 District 4 
30
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St James Final
4 Bourbon (13-12)
Class 3 District 4 
53
5 Cuba (5-19)
Class 3 District 4 
61
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St James Final
2 St. James (15-11)
Class 3 District 4 
75
7 Belle (6-18)
Class 3 District 4 
50
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St James Final
3 Dixon (17-8)
Class 3 District 4 
72
6 Kingston (8-17)
Class 3 District 4 
39
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St James Final
1 Hancock (18-5)
Class 3 District 5 
74
4 Bishop DuBourg (8-18)
Class 3 District 5 
49
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (13-11)
Class 3 District 5 
47
3 Whitfield (20-8)
Class 3 District 5 
55
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Vashon (21-5)
Class 3 District 6 
81
4 Lift for Life Academy Charter (18-9)
Class 3 District 6 
41
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
2 Cardinal Ritter (20-7)
Class 3 District 6 
87
3 St. Louis College Prep (21-6)
Class 3 District 6 
54
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (17-6)
Class 3 District 9 
56
8 Fatima (9-15)
Class 3 District 9 
40
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Linn Final
4 North Callaway (20-6)
Class 3 District 9 
65
5 California (15-10)
Class 3 District 9 
62
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Linn Final
2 Blair Oaks (21-5)
Class 3 District 9 
73
7 Linn (15-11)
Class 3 District 9 
58
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Linn Final
3 Southern Boone (23-2)
Class 3 District 9 
67
6 South Callaway (12-13)
Class 3 District 9 
35
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Linn Final
1 Springfield Catholic (24-3)
Class 3 District 11 
79
8 Ava (13-12)
Class 3 District 11 
57
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
4 Clever (9-16)
Class 3 District 11 
42
5 Hollister (12-13)
Class 3 District 11 
37
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
2 Strafford (20-7)
Class 3 District 11 
54
7 Buffalo (15-10)
Class 3 District 11 
39
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
3 Fair Grove (20-6)
Class 3 District 11 
62
6 Forsyth (14-12)
Class 3 District 11 
50
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
1 Mt. Vernon (19-7)
Class 3 District 12 
68
8 Diamond (7-17)
Class 3 District 12 
28
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
4 Seneca (17-9)
Class 3 District 12 
58
5 Sarcoxie (17-8)
Class 3 District 12 
40
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
2 Stockton (19-7)
Class 3 District 12 
52
7 East Newton (10-16)
Class 3 District 12 
40
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
3 Lamar (16-10)
Class 3 District 12 
55
6 El Dorado Springs (11-14)
Class 3 District 12 
43
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
1 University Academy Charter (15-6)
Class 3 District 15 
58
4 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (11-14)
Class 3 District 15 
51
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 St. Michael the Archangel (15-12)
Class 3 District 15 
73
3 Summit Christian Academy (10-13)
Class 3 District 15 
53
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Rockhurst (19-3)
Class 5 District 13 
57
Blue Springs (7-17)
Class 5 District 14 
42
Blue Springs Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (22-3)
Class 4 District 1 
65
Central (Park Hills) (14-12)
Class 4 District 2 
33
Park Hills Final
Christian Brothers College (18-7)
Class 5 District 4 
52
DeSmet (21-5)
Class 5 District 4 
39
St. Louis Final
Odessa (10-11)
Class 4 District 14 
60
Excelsior Springs (0-20)
Class 4 District 14 
39
Excelsior Springs Final
Potosi (12-12)
Class 4 District 2 
67
Festus (16-9)
Class 4 District 3 
55
Festus Final
Oakville (6-18)
Class 5 District 2 
62
Ft. Zumwalt North (10-14)
Class 5 District 7 
56
Rotating 8 Tournament ,  St. Louis Final
Grain Valley (15-9)
Class 5 District 14 
48
Grandview (22-2)
Class 4 District 13 
64
Grandview Final
STL Christian (St Louis, MO)
 
68
Hazelwood Central (14-11)
Class 5 District 6 
74
St. Louis Final
Bolivar (11-11)
Class 4 District 13 
57
Helias Catholic (12-12)
Class 4 District 9 
56
Jefferson City Final 1 OT
Willard (16-9)
Class 5 District 12 
59
Joplin (13-12)
Class 5 District 12 
66
Joplin Final
Washington (7-17)
Class 5 District 3 
56
Liberty (Wentzville) (18-6)
Class 5 District 7 
64
Lake St. Louis Final
Battle (16-7)
Class 5 District 8 
80
Miller Career Academy (6-15)
Class 4 District 4 
69
St. Louis Final
Marshfield (14-11)
Class 4 District 11 
62
Monett (9-15)
Class 4 District 12 
45
Monett Final
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (10-11)
Class 4 District 4 
59
Normandy Collaborative (10-14)
Class 4 District 6 
58
St. Louis Final
Warrensburg (19-3)
Class 4 District 9 
56
Oak Grove (17-5)
Class 4 District 14 
50
Oak Grove Final
Rolla (17-7)
Class 4 District 10 
60
Pacific (10-15)
Class 4 District 3 
39
Pacific Final
Lindbergh (13-12)
Class 5 District 2 
64
Parkway South (9-16)
Class 5 District 3 
43
Manchester Final
Parkway Central (19-6)
Class 5 District 4 
61
Parkway West (2-22)
Class 5 District 4 
37
Ballwin Final
Lee's Summit West (6-16)
Class 5 District 13 
54
Raymore-Peculiar (11-13)
Class 5 District 9 
55
Peculiar Final
Cassville (14-11)
Class 4 District 12 
63
Reeds Spring (5-18)
Class 4 District 11 
57
Reeds Spring Final
Gateway (12-11)
Class 4 District 4 
34
Rock Bridge (18-3)
Class 5 District 9 
77
Columbia Final
Savannah (9-11)
Class 4 District 16 
54
Smithville (4-19)
Class 4 District 16 
35
Smithville Final
Warrenton (9-16)
Class 4 District 8 
53
St. Charles West (17-7)
Class 4 District 7 
60
St. Charles Final
Hickman (7-16)
Class 5 District 9 
72
St. Louis University (4-20)
Class 5 District 5 
77
St. Louis Final 2 OT
DeSoto (11-15)
Class 4 District 2 
45
Windsor (Imperial) (10-15)
Class 4 District 3 
65
Imperial Final



Processing. Please wait.