2018-2019 Boys Basketball


1 Dora (27-1)
Class 1 District 3 
64
2 Eminence (23-6)
Class 1 District 3 
59
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Golden City (19-9)
Class 1 District 5 
78
2 Lockwood (9-19)
Class 1 District 5 
73
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Nevada Final
1 St. Elizabeth (21-5)
Class 1 District 7 
79
3 Macks Creek (15-12)
Class 1 District 7 
45
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
1 Concordia (18-7)
Class 1 District 8 
45
2 Leeton (11-12)
Class 1 District 8 
12
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Green Ridge Final
1 Chamois (11-14)
Class 1 District 9 
40
3 Jamestown (15-12)
Class 1 District 9 
42
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Pilot Grove Final
3 Wellsville (12-13)
Class 1 District 10 
71
4 North Shelby (11-13)
Class 1 District 10 
63
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Mexico Final
1 Meadville (21-4)
Class 1 District 11 
51
3 Slater (21-5)
Class 1 District 11 
53
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Tina Final
2 Pattonsburg (21-4)
Class 1 District 14 
63
4 Worth County (13-12)
Class 1 District 14 
53
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Eagleville Final
1 Milan (26-0)
Class 2 District 6 
60
2 Princeton (15-9)
Class 2 District 6 
44
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
2 Northeast (Cairo) (19-7)
Class 2 District 7 
73
4 Harrisburg (10-15)
Class 2 District 7 
47
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 Richland (18-9)
Class 2 District 8 
47
2 Iberia (20-7)
Class 2 District 8 
62
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey Final
2 Thomas Jefferson Independent (19-8)
Class 2 District 12 
50
4 Liberal (17-11)
Class 2 District 12 
56
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
1 Adrian (22-1)
Class 2 District 13 
60
2 Skyline (19-8)
Class 2 District 13 
62
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Archie Final 1 OT
2 Cole Camp (17-11)
Class 2 District 14 
38
4 New Franklin (20-8)
Class 2 District 14 
44
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Stover Final
1 Plattsburg (19-8)
Class 2 District 15 
68
7 North Platte (4-20)
Class 2 District 15 
49
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn Final
1 East Buchanan (23-3)
Class 2 District 16 
42
2 Mid-Buchanan (16-12)
Class 2 District 16 
58
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Faucett Final
1 Licking (24-5)
Class 3 District 2 
54
3 Mountain Grove (15-12)
Class 3 District 2 
59
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
1 Steelville (19-5)
Class 3 District 4 
52
2 St. James (17-11)
Class 3 District 4 
53
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St James Final
1 Trinity Catholic (24-3)
Class 3 District 7 
77
2 Soldan International Studies (20-11)
Class 3 District 7 
66
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Christian (16-11)
Class 3 District 8 
54
2 Hermann (22-6)
Class 3 District 8 
57
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (18-7)
Class 3 District 9 
44
2 Blair Oaks (23-5)
Class 3 District 9 
56
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Linn Final
1 Springfield Catholic (26-3)
Class 3 District 11 
61
2 Strafford (21-8)
Class 3 District 11 
47
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
3 Lamar (18-10)
Class 3 District 12 
51
4 Seneca (18-10)
Class 3 District 12 
42
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Seneca Final
1 Monroe City (24-4)
Class 3 District 13 
67
3 Centralia (21-7)
Class 3 District 13 
43
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Centralia Final
4 Dexter (15-11)
Class 4 District 1 
55
5 Perryville (14-13)
Class 4 District 1 
47
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (15-11)
Class 4 District 1 
44
6 Fredericktown (11-14)
Class 4 District 1 
31
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Ste. Genevieve (14-14)
Class 4 District 2 
54
5 DeSoto (12-15)
Class 4 District 2 
61
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final 1 OT
3 Potosi (12-13)
Class 4 District 2 
62
6 North County (15-11)
Class 4 District 2 
70
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Bonne Terre Final
4 Festus (17-9)
Class 4 District 3 
62
5 Windsor (Imperial) (10-16)
Class 4 District 3 
50
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
3 Rockwood Summit (15-10)
Class 4 District 3 
60
6 Pacific (10-16)
Class 4 District 3 
40
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
4 Miller Career Academy (7-15)
Class 4 District 4 
77
5 Affton (6-17)
Class 4 District 4 
66
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St Louis Final
3 Confluence Prep Academy Charter (11-12)
Class 4 District 4 
67
6 Roosevelt (11-12)
Class 4 District 4 
50
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, St Louis Final
4 Westminster Christian Academy (17-9)
Class 4 District 5 
58
5 MICDS (12-14)
Class 4 District 5 
41
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 John Burroughs (15-10)
Class 4 District 5 
67
6 Parkway North (8-17)
Class 4 District 5 
30
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Boonville (14-11)
Class 4 District 9 
54
5 Fulton (10-13)
Class 4 District 9 
49
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Boonville Final
3 Marshall (14-9)
Class 4 District 9 
69
6 Osage (6-19)
Class 4 District 9 
46
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Boonville Final
4 St. Clair (11-15)
Class 4 District 10 
40
5 Salem (8-18)
Class 4 District 10 
27
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Union Final
3 Sullivan (20-6)
Class 4 District 10 
67
6 Owensville (9-17)
Class 4 District 10 
37
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Union Final
4 Pembroke Hill (7-16)
Class 4 District 15 
58
5 East (Kansas City) (3-20)
Class 4 District 15 
50
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Lincoln College Prep (6-17)
Class 4 District 15 
92
6 Guadalupe Centers Charter (3-17)
Class 4 District 15 
14
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Benton (11-14)
Class 4 District 16 
50
5 Savannah (10-12)
Class 4 District 16 
36
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Winnetonka (9-17)
Class 4 District 16 
44
6 Smithville (4-20)
Class 4 District 16 
41
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Fox (8-17)
Class 5 District 2 
39
5 Oakville (7-19)
Class 5 District 2 
65
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Parkway South (10-16)
Class 5 District 3 
65
5 Washington (7-18)
Class 5 District 3 
54
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Wildwood Final
4 Kirkwood (17-9)
Class 5 District 4 
69
5 Parkway West (2-23)
Class 5 District 4 
65
Class 5 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 Belton (5-19)
Class 5 District 9 
56
5 Smith-Cotton (8-15)
Class 5 District 9 
50
Class 5 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Glendale (13-13)
Class 5 District 11 
66
5 Branson (12-14)
Class 5 District 11 
70
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Joplin (14-12)
Class 5 District 12 
67
5 Carthage (11-15)
Class 5 District 12 
46
Class 5 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
4 Central (St. Joseph) (12-12)
Class 5 District 16 
51
5 Oak Park (10-15)
Class 5 District 16 
53
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
Ft. Zumwalt West (10-15)
Class 5 District 7 
85
Francis Howell North (3-21)
Class 5 District 6 
57
St. Charles Final
Liberty North (13-12)
Class 5 District 15 
48
Grandview (23-2)
Class 4 District 13 
75
Grandview Final
Green City (15-10)
Class 1 District 12 
54
Novinger (13-11)
Class 1 District 12 
51
Novinger Final



Processing. Please wait.