2019-2020 Boys Basketball



No Games for Russellville High School on this date.
1 Cooter (17-8)
Class 1 District 1 
65
2 Clarkton (12-14)
Class 1 District 1 
60
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
1 Delta (24-5)
Class 1 District 2 
88
2 Oak Ridge (18-10)
Class 1 District 2 
82
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final 1 OT
1 South Iron (29-0)
Class 1 District 3 
74
2 Lesterville (21-8)
Class 1 District 3 
58
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
1 Golden City (24-2)
Class 1 District 5 
52
5 Dadeville (14-13)
Class 1 District 5 
40
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Liberal Final
2 Lockwood (17-9)
Class 1 District 5 
36
3 Liberal (17-9)
Class 1 District 5 
50
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Liberal Final
1 Drexel (11-12)
Class 1 District 6 
59
4 Montrose (18-9)
Class 1 District 6 
66
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Rich Hill Final 1 OT
2 Rich Hill (13-14)
Class 1 District 6 
68
6 Hume (10-14)
Class 1 District 6 
40
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
1 Concordia (14-10)
Class 1 District 8 
42
4 Sacred Heart (17-10)
Class 1 District 8 
58
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Green Ridge (17-8)
Class 1 District 8 
59
3 Leeton (16-9)
Class 1 District 8 
56
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 St. Elizabeth (21-5)
Class 1 District 9 
58
5 Chamois (12-14)
Class 1 District 9 
32
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Prairie Home with Bunceton (18-9)
Class 1 District 9 
42
3 Jamestown (17-8)
Class 1 District 9 
51
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (23-4)
Class 1 District 10 
67
5 Wellsville-Middletown (11-11)
Class 1 District 10 
55
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
2 Sturgeon (17-10)
Class 1 District 10 
64
6 Community (6-19)
Class 1 District 10 
41
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 La Plata (17-9)
Class 1 District 11 
69
4 North Shelby (13-14)
Class 1 District 11 
47
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata Final
2 Novinger (16-8)
Class 1 District 11 
68
6 Canton (6-19)
Class 1 District 11 
46
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata Final
1 Meadville (24-2)
Class 1 District 12 
57
4 Green City (15-12)
Class 1 District 12 
52
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Meadville Final
2 Hale with Bosworth (18-9)
Class 1 District 12 
45
3 Brunswick (17-10)
Class 1 District 12 
56
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Meadville Final
1 Southwest (Livingston County) (19-6)
Class 1 District 13 
57
2 Orrick (19-8)
Class 1 District 13 
60
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Princeton (23-4)
Class 1 District 14 
72
5 North Harrison (18-9)
Class 1 District 14 
47
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Trenton Final
2 Mercer (21-6)
Class 1 District 14 
55
3 Pattonsburg (17-9)
Class 1 District 14 
44
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Trenton Final
1 Mound City with Craig (22-5)
Class 1 District 15 
82
4 Osborn (10-16)
Class 1 District 15 
49
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, King City Final
2 Stewartsville (18-8)
Class 1 District 15 
49
3 South Holt (14-11)
Class 1 District 15 
33
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, King City Final
1 Thayer (21-5)
Class 2 District 2 
49
3 Alton (21-8)
Class 2 District 2 
42
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Oran (24-5)
Class 2 District 3 
61
2 St. Vincent (20-7)
Class 2 District 3 
48
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
1 Clopton (19-8)
Class 2 District 5 
47
4 Louisiana (7-18)
Class 2 District 5 
40
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
2 Van-Far (21-6)
Class 2 District 5 
46
3 Paris with Faith Walk (17-10)
Class 2 District 5 
43
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
1 Milan (22-3)
Class 2 District 6 
61
4 Putnam County (13-12)
Class 2 District 6 
36
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
2 Westran (18-6)
Class 2 District 6 
56
3 Salisbury (15-11)
Class 2 District 6 
48
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 New Franklin (26-1)
Class 2 District 7 
62
5 Lincoln (14-9)
Class 2 District 7 
55
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton Final
2 Slater (22-3)
Class 2 District 7 
63
6 Smithton (16-9)
Class 2 District 7 
64
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton Final
1 Eugene (18-6)
Class 2 District 8 
74
4 Harrisburg (11-14)
Class 2 District 8 
47
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
2 New Haven (19-7)
Class 2 District 8 
56
3 Linn (18-8)
Class 2 District 8 
49
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
1 Greenwood (24-3)
Class 2 District 11 
69
4 Billings (20-7)
Class 2 District 11 
56
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
2 Crane (25-2)
Class 2 District 11 
42
3 Blue Eye (19-7)
Class 2 District 11 
41
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout Final 2 OT
1 Skyline (26-2)
Class 2 District 13 
69
4 Miller (17-10)
Class 2 District 13 
34
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
2 Weaubleau (21-6)
Class 2 District 13 
61
3 Lakeland (23-4)
Class 2 District 13 
65
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau Final 2 OT
1 Crest Ridge (24-2)
Class 2 District 14 
53
5 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (8-16)
Class 2 District 14 
37
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
2 Adrian (23-3)
Class 2 District 14 
75
3 Windsor (8-17)
Class 2 District 14 
43
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
1 Plattsburg (16-9)
Class 2 District 15 
66
4 Penney (7-18)
Class 2 District 15 
48
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton Final
2 Gallatin (18-9)
Class 2 District 15 
64
3 South Harrison (13-13)
Class 2 District 15 
43
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton Final
1 East Buchanan (19-7)
Class 2 District 16 
63
5 Bishop LeBlond (9-18)
Class 2 District 16 
44
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
2 Mid-Buchanan (20-7)
Class 2 District 16 
62
3 North Andrew (16-9)
Class 2 District 16 
52
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
1 Cardinal Ritter (20-6)
Class 3 District 6 
77
5 Carnahan (7-20)
Class 3 District 6 
47
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lift for Life Academy Charter (20-9)
Class 3 District 6 
70
3 Miller Career Academy (14-11)
Class 3 District 6 
62
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Blair Oaks (25-2)
Class 3 District 9 
69
4 Fatima (17-10)
Class 3 District 9 
44
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon Final
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (20-4)
Class 3 District 9 
60
3 Southern Boone (18-9)
Class 3 District 9 
46
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon Final
1 Strafford (18-9)
Class 3 District 11 
66
4 Forsyth (17-11)
Class 3 District 11 
64
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Springfield Catholic (17-11)
Class 3 District 11 
50
3 Fair Grove (20-7)
Class 3 District 11 
52
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
1 Mt. Vernon (18-10)
Class 3 District 12 
49
4 Sarcoxie (21-6)
Class 3 District 12 
26
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
2 Clever (14-13)
Class 3 District 12 
45
6 Pierce City (22-6)
Class 3 District 12 
54
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
1 Monroe City (25-2)
Class 3 District 13 
59
4 Clark County (18-9)
Class 3 District 13 
49
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Palmyra Final
2 Palmyra (22-4)
Class 3 District 13 
53
3 Centralia (21-6)
Class 3 District 13 
48
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Chillicothe (21-4)
Class 3 District 14 
69
5 Brookfield (13-13)
Class 3 District 14 
54
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
2 Richmond (24-3)
Class 3 District 14 
53
3 Lafayette County (12-15)
Class 3 District 14 
41
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
1 Central (Kansas City) (21-6)
Class 3 District 16 
59
5 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (7-18)
Class 3 District 16 
44
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 Maryville (15-10)
Class 3 District 16 
66
3 Lathrop (20-6)
Class 3 District 16 
51
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
Clayton (12-12)
Class 4 District 5 
75
Affton (6-18)
Class 4 District 3 
61
St. Louis Final
Kickapoo (16-9)
Class 5 District 11 
43
Bolivar (19-5)
Class 4 District 11 
39
Bolivar Final
Nevada (21-3)
Class 4 District 13 
45
Center (16-9)
Class 4 District 14 
42
Kansas City Final
Lee's Summit (9-16)
Class 5 District 13 
63
Central (St. Joseph) (8-17)
Class 5 District 16 
53
St. Joseph Final
Central (Cape Girardeau) (21-5)
Class 4 District 1 
54
Dexter (14-11)
Class 4 District 1 
40
Dexter Final
Kirkwood (12-14)
Class 5 District 4 
51
Eureka (19-7)
Class 5 District 3 
64
Eureka Final
Belton (3-22)
Class 5 District 13 
75
Fort Osage (7-16)
Class 5 District 15 
79
Independence Final
Timberland (10-14)
Class 5 District 8 
65
Francis Howell North (1-24)
Class 5 District 6 
61
St. Charles Final 1 OT
Mexico (13-11)
Class 4 District 8 
77
Fulton (14-10)
Class 4 District 8 
89
Fulton Final
Vashon (20-5)
Class 4 District 6 
71
Granite City (Granite City, IL)
 
49
Granite City, IL Final
Odessa (12-12)
Class 4 District 14 
54
Harrisonville (16-8)
Class 4 District 13 
62
Harrisonville Final
Jennings (11-10)
Class 4 District 6 
64
Hazelwood Central (15-10)
Class 5 District 5 
68
St. Louis Final
Hazelwood West (12-12)
Class 5 District 5 
49
Hazelwood East (11-14)
Class 4 District 6 
63
St. Louis Final
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (9-5)
Class 4 District 6 
67
Helias Catholic (19-5)
Class 4 District 10 
84
Jefferson City Final
Ft. Zumwalt South (20-5)
Class 5 District 7 
63
Liberty (Wentzville) (4-18)
Class 5 District 8 
44
Lake St. Louis Final
Webster Groves (19-7)
Class 5 District 4 
69
Marquette (13-13)
Class 5 District 3 
72
Chesterfield Final
Moberly (2-21)
Class 4 District 8 
46
Marshall (4-19)
Class 4 District 10 
55
Marshall Final
McDonald County (5-18)
Class 4 District 12 
41
Marshfield (8-16)
Class 4 District 11 
78
Marshfield Final
Pattonville (11-13)
Class 5 District 6 
65
McCluer North (13-12)
Class 5 District 5 
66
Florissant Final
Fox (7-18)
Class 5 District 2 
43
Normandy Collaborative (12-12)
Class 4 District 5 
77
St. Louis Final
Excelsior Springs (1-23)
Class 4 District 15 
48
Oak Grove (13-10)
Class 4 District 14 
67
Oak Grove Final
Riverview Gardens (6-18)
Class 4 District 6 
51
Oakville (14-12)
Class 5 District 2 
65
St. Louis Final
Parkway West (10-14)
Class 5 District 3 
43
Parkway Central (10-15)
Class 5 District 6 
39
Chesterfield Final
Bishop Seabury (Lawrence, KS)
 
60
Pembroke Hill (11-14)
Class 4 District 14 
41
Kansas City Final
Ste. Genevieve (13-14)
Class 4 District 1 
64
Perryville (4-20)
Class 4 District 1 
47
Perryville Final
Benton (17-8)
Class 4 District 16 
58
Platte County (12-13)
Class 4 District 16 
53
Platte City Final
Warrensburg (16-9)
Class 4 District 13 
53
Pleasant Hill (11-14)
Class 4 District 13 
37
Pleasant Hill Final
Central (Park Hills) (19-7)
Class 4 District 2 
65
Poplar Bluff (8-15)
Class 5 District 1 
72
Poplar Bluff Final
Parkway North (11-14)
Class 4 District 7 
43
Seckman (10-14)
Class 5 District 1 
53
Imperial Final
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (3-22)
Class 5 District 1 
37
University City (17-8)
Class 4 District 5 
73
St. Louis Final
Christian Brothers College (17-7)
Class 5 District 6 
86
Vianney (7-18)
Class 5 District 2 
65
St. Louis Final
Jefferson City (11-12)
Class 5 District 9 
58
Waynesville (12-12)
Class 5 District 10 
54
Waynesville Final
Ozark (16-10)
Class 5 District 10 
82
Webb City (14-9)
Class 4 District 12 
95
Webb City Final
Sikeston (15-9)
Class 4 District 1 
77
West Plains (12-13)
Class 4 District 11 
62
West Plains Final
Logan-Rogersville (18-8)
Class 4 District 11 
65
Willard (11-15)
Class 5 District 12 
41
Willard Final
Liberty (Wentzville) (4-18)
Class 5 District 8 
Parkway South (10-15)
Class 5 District 3 
MICDS Holiday Tournament,  St. Louis TBD



Processing. Please wait.