2019-2020 Boys Basketball



No Games for Russellville High School on this date.
1 Delta (23-5)
Class 1 District 2 
95
5 Risco (14-12)
Class 1 District 2 
55
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
2 Oak Ridge (18-9)
Class 1 District 2 
64
3 Gideon (22-6)
Class 1 District 2 
46
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
1 Drexel (11-11)
Class 1 District 6 
52
8 Appleton City (3-20)
Class 1 District 6 
46
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
4 Montrose (17-9)
Class 1 District 6 
52
5 Miami (12-13)
Class 1 District 6 
50
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
2 Rich Hill (12-14)
Class 1 District 6 
59
7 Ballard (7-16)
Class 1 District 6 
36
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
3 Northeast Vernon County (10-12)
Class 1 District 6 
52
6 Hume (10-13)
Class 1 District 6 
55
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
1 St. Elizabeth (20-5)
Class 1 District 9 
77
8 Missouri School for the Deaf (8-11)
Class 1 District 9 
38
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Pilot Grove (9-15)
Class 1 District 9 
53
5 Chamois (12-13)
Class 1 District 9 
55
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Prairie Home with Bunceton (18-8)
Class 1 District 9 
63
7 Columbia Independent (5-11)
Class 1 District 9 
39
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Jamestown (16-8)
Class 1 District 9 
54
6 Otterville (14-12)
Class 1 District 9 
39
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (24-2)
Class 1 District 16 
90
8 West Nodaway (8-18)
Class 1 District 16 
35
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
4 Albany (14-11)
Class 1 District 16 
39
5 North Nodaway (13-12)
Class 1 District 16 
23
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
2 Stanberry (17-8)
Class 1 District 16 
37
7 Northeast Nodaway (9-15)
Class 1 District 16 
22
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
3 Rock Port (19-6)
Class 1 District 16 
70
6 Worth County (11-14)
Class 1 District 16 
77
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
1 Thayer (20-5)
Class 2 District 2 
44
4 East Carter (18-9)
Class 2 District 2 
42
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Van Buren (20-6)
Class 2 District 2 
55
3 Alton (21-7)
Class 2 District 2 
57
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Brentwood (12-11)
Class 2 District 4 
77
8 Bismarck (1-22)
Class 2 District 4 
24
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
4 Transportation and Law (3-12)
Class 2 District 4 
66
5 Sumner (4-16)
Class 2 District 4 
63
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Crystal City (12-12)
Class 2 District 4 
82
7 Viburnum (3-18)
Class 2 District 4 
46
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
3 Valley (9-16)
Class 2 District 4 
58
6 Crossroads College Preparatory (1-19)
Class 2 District 4 
40
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Iberia (20-4)
Class 2 District 9 
103
8 Stoutland (6-20)
Class 2 District 9 
55
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
4 Plato (11-15)
Class 2 District 9 
72
5 Vienna (11-13)
Class 2 District 9 
33
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
2 Richland (22-3)
Class 2 District 9 
66
7 Crocker (3-20)
Class 2 District 9 
42
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
3 Newburg (11-14)
Class 2 District 9 
47
6 Laquey (6-19)
Class 2 District 9 
51
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Hartville (25-2)
Class 2 District 10 
76
8 Mansfield (4-20)
Class 2 District 10 
33
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Cabool (13-14)
Class 2 District 10 
53
5 Sparta (13-13)
Class 2 District 10 
66
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Gainesville (16-10)
Class 2 District 10 
77
7 Bakersfield (9-15)
Class 2 District 10 
45
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
3 Seymour (16-11)
Class 2 District 10 
54
6 Fordland (8-17)
Class 2 District 10 
35
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Greenwood (23-3)
Class 2 District 11 
80
8 Galena (15-10)
Class 2 District 11 
47
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
4 Billings (20-6)
Class 2 District 11 
65
5 Marionville (13-13)
Class 2 District 11 
56
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
2 Crane (24-2)
Class 2 District 11 
67
7 School of the Ozarks (7-17)
Class 2 District 11 
33
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
3 Blue Eye (19-6)
Class 2 District 11 
47
6 Spokane (14-11)
Class 2 District 11 
21
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
1 Scott City (19-8)
Class 3 District 2 
59
4 Saxony Lutheran (10-17)
Class 3 District 2 
36
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown Final
2 Kelly (19-9)
Class 3 District 2 
57
6 Fredericktown (12-14)
Class 3 District 2 
51
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown Final
1 Steelville (23-2)
Class 3 District 3 
61
8 Grandview (Hillsboro) (8-19)
Class 3 District 3 
25
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
4 Bourbon (18-8)
Class 3 District 3 
46
5 Herculaneum (11-14)
Class 3 District 3 
62
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (19-7)
Class 3 District 3 
65
7 Cuba (9-16)
Class 3 District 3 
41
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
3 Jefferson (Festus) (14-11)
Class 3 District 3 
56
6 Kingston (10-16)
Class 3 District 3 
24
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
1 St. James (21-3)
Class 3 District 4 
87
8 Mountain Grove (5-21)
Class 3 District 4 
41
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
4 Willow Springs (16-9)
Class 3 District 4 
73
5 Licking (12-14)
Class 3 District 4 
45
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
2 Ava (21-5)
Class 3 District 4 
97
7 Dixon (13-11)
Class 3 District 4 
38
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (18-7)
Class 3 District 4 
65
6 Houston (13-12)
Class 3 District 4 
58
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
1 Cardinal Ritter (19-6)
Class 3 District 6 
107
8 Gateway Science Charter (3-23)
Class 3 District 6 
33
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 McKinley Classical Leadership (18-4)
Class 3 District 6 
68
5 Carnahan (7-19)
Class 3 District 6 
78
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lift for Life Academy Charter (19-9)
Class 3 District 6 
92
7 Metro (7-12)
Class 3 District 6 
54
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Miller Career Academy (14-10)
Class 3 District 6 
97
6 Cleveland NJROTC (10-10)
Class 3 District 6 
44
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Trinity Catholic (22-5)
Class 3 District 7 
79
8 Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science (3-16)
Class 3 District 7 
33
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Orchard Farm (14-11)
Class 3 District 7 
42
5 Duchesne (9-17)
Class 3 District 7 
47
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lutheran North (19-8)
Class 3 District 7 
100
7 STEAM Academy (0-15)
Class 3 District 7 
42
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Soldan International Studies (13-9)
Class 3 District 7 
64
6 North Technical (8-18)
Class 3 District 7 
35
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Christian (22-5)
Class 3 District 8 
76
8 Wright City (13-12)
Class 3 District 8 
43
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
4 Hermann (15-11)
Class 3 District 8 
54
5 Bowling Green (16-9)
Class 3 District 8 
48
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
2 Montgomery County (24-2)
Class 3 District 8 
37
7 North Callaway (13-11)
Class 3 District 8 
30
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
3 Winfield (16-10)
Class 3 District 8 
39
6 Lutheran St. Charles (11-9)
Class 3 District 8 
47
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
1 Mt. Vernon (17-10)
Class 3 District 12 
54
8 Aurora (3-21)
Class 3 District 12 
25
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
4 Sarcoxie (21-5)
Class 3 District 12 
61
5 Lamar (14-12)
Class 3 District 12 
47
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
2 Clever (14-12)
Class 3 District 12 
45
7 Seneca (13-13)
Class 3 District 12 
40
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
3 East Newton (16-10)
Class 3 District 12 
50
6 Pierce City (21-6)
Class 3 District 12 
59
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
1 St. Michael the Archangel (21-5)
Class 3 District 15 
80
8 Holden (7-17)
Class 3 District 15 
44
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (15-12)
Class 3 District 15 
53
5 Barstow (9-14)
Class 3 District 15 
52
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 University Academy Charter (22-1)
Class 3 District 15 
57
7 Southeast (7-19)
Class 3 District 15 
36
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Summit Christian Academy (14-11)
Class 3 District 15 
65
6 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (12-12)
Class 3 District 15 
60
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
Rockwood Summit (12-13)
Class 4 District 4 
64
Affton (6-17)
Class 4 District 3 
38
St. Louis Final
Osage (5-19)
Class 4 District 10 
56
Boonville (19-5)
Class 4 District 10 
82
Boonville Final
Savannah (11-12)
Class 4 District 16 
56
Excelsior Springs (1-21)
Class 4 District 15 
37
Excelsior Springs Final
Parkway Central (10-14)
Class 5 District 6 
50
Francis Howell (25-1)
Class 5 District 8 
80
St. Charles Final
Union (4-20)
Class 4 District 9 
37
Hillsboro (21-4)
Class 4 District 2 
49
Hillsboro Final
Parkview (16-8)
Class 5 District 11 
65
Jefferson City (10-12)
Class 5 District 9 
52
Jefferson City Final
Neosho (12-12)
Class 4 District 12 
42
Joplin (19-5)
Class 5 District 12 
64
Joplin Final
McDonald County (5-17)
Class 4 District 12 
41
Marshfield (7-16)
Class 4 District 11 
78
Marshfield Final
Riverview Gardens (6-17)
Class 4 District 6 
60
Mehlville (19-5)
Class 5 District 2 
88
St. Louis Final
Webster Groves (19-6)
Class 5 District 4 
60
Normandy Collaborative (11-11)
Class 4 District 5 
38
St. Louis Final
Kirkwood (12-13)
Class 5 District 4 
51
Parkway West (9-14)
Class 5 District 3 
48
Ballwin Final
MICDS (21-4)
Class 4 District 5 
52
Priory (17-7)
Class 4 District 4 
51
St. Louis Final
Washington (17-7)
Class 4 District 4 
59
Warrenton (10-14)
Class 4 District 8 
29
Warrenton Final
Raytown South (21-3)
Class 4 District 14 
55
Winnetonka (2-21)
Class 4 District 15 
39
Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.