2018-2019 Girls Basketball


1 South Iron (20-4)
Class 1 District 2 
4 Viburnum (10-14)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Annapolis 4:00 PM
2 Lesterville (9-10)
Class 1 District 2 
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (9-16)
Class 1 District 2 
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Annapolis 5:15 PM
1 Walnut Grove (21-5)
Class 1 District 4 
4 Chadwick (11-13)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield 4:00 PM
2 Bradleyville (21-4)
Class 1 District 4 
3 Hurley (15-10)
Class 1 District 4 
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Marshfield 5:30 PM
1 Lakeland (25-0)
Class 1 District 6 
8 Ballard (7-14)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel 4:30 PM
4 Drexel (9-13)
Class 1 District 6 
5 Montrose (13-11)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel 5:45 PM
2 Rich Hill (9-16)
Class 1 District 6 
7 Hume (9-15)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel 8:15 PM
3 Northeast Vernon County (14-9)
Class 1 District 6 
6 Appleton City (6-15)
Class 1 District 6 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Drexel 7:00 PM
1 Leeton (20-2)
Class 1 District 8 
4 Green Ridge (13-13)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Green Ridge 6:00 PM
2 Santa Fe (18-8)
Class 1 District 8 
3 Kingsville (12-7)
Class 1 District 8 
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Green Ridge 7:45 PM
1 Community (22-2)
Class 1 District 10 
5 North Shelby (7-14)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Laddonia 6:00 PM
2 Canton (12-12)
Class 1 District 10 
3 Madison (16-9)
Class 1 District 10 
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Laddonia 7:30 PM
1 Green City (19-4)
Class 1 District 12 
5 La Plata (10-16)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin 6:00 PM
2 Brashear (17-4)
Class 1 District 12 
3 Grundy County (14-8)
Class 1 District 12 
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin 7:15 PM
1 Stanberry (22-3)
Class 1 District 16 
5 Nodaway-Holt (15-7)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Graham 6:00 PM
2 Jefferson (Conception) (23-3)
Class 1 District 16 
3 North Nodaway (17-6)
Class 1 District 16 
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Graham 7:30 PM
1 Thayer (24-3)
Class 2 District 2 
4 Alton (16-10)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 6:00 PM
2 Neelyville (16-8)
Class 2 District 2 
3 Ellington (19-7)
Class 2 District 2 
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren 7:30 PM
1 Oran (19-6)
Class 2 District 3 
4 Puxico (10-15)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee 4:00 PM
2 Chaffee (16-10)
Class 2 District 3 
3 St. Vincent (12-13)
Class 2 District 3 
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Chaffee 5:15 PM
1 Salisbury (20-4)
Class 2 District 7 
4 Sturgeon (12-12)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon 6:00 PM
2 Northeast (Cairo) (20-4)
Class 2 District 7 
3 Russellville (15-10)
Class 2 District 7 
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon 7:30 PM
1 Stoutland (18-7)
Class 2 District 8 
8 Laquey (1-22)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey 4:00 PM
4 Crocker (13-12)
Class 2 District 8 
5 Eugene (13-11)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey 5:30 PM
2 Richland (15-11)
Class 2 District 8 
7 Vienna (8-15)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey 7:00 PM
3 Plato (11-14)
Class 2 District 8 
6 Iberia (7-17)
Class 2 District 8 
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Laquey 8:30 PM
1 Blue Eye (19-6)
Class 2 District 10 
4 Sparta (13-13)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane 4:00 PM
2 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (21-4)
Class 2 District 10 
3 Spokane (9-8)
Class 2 District 10 
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Spokane 5:30 PM
1 Miller (22-5)
Class 2 District 11 
4 Verona (18-8)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville 6:00 PM
2 Crane (21-6)
Class 2 District 11 
3 Ash Grove (15-11)
Class 2 District 11 
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville 7:30 PM
1 College Heights Christian (18-7)
Class 2 District 12 
4 Pierce City (8-18)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 6:00 PM
2 Wheaton (18-7)
Class 2 District 12 
6 Purdy (7-19)
Class 2 District 12 
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City 7:30 PM
1 Adrian (17-4)
Class 2 District 13 
5 Crest Ridge (9-15)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Archie 5:30 PM
2 Skyline (16-10)
Class 2 District 13 
3 Archie (17-4)
Class 2 District 13 
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Archie 7:00 PM
1 Plattsburg (18-7)
Class 2 District 15 
4 Midway (9-12)
Class 2 District 15 
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn 5:30 PM
2 Lone Jack (17-5)
Class 2 District 15 
3 North Platte (13-12)
Class 2 District 15 
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn 7:00 PM
1 Tarkio with Fairfax (23-2)
Class 2 District 16 
4 Gallatin (15-8)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Faucett 6:00 PM
2 Mid-Buchanan (21-5)
Class 2 District 16 
3 Penney (16-6)
Class 2 District 16 
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Faucett 7:30 PM
1 Central (New Madrid County) (23-2)
Class 3 District 1 
4 Charleston (15-10)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Charleston 6:00 PM
2 Kennett (11-14)
Class 3 District 1 
3 Kelly (16-11)
Class 3 District 1 
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Charleston 7:30 PM
1 Saxony Lutheran (19-7)
Class 3 District 3 
4 Herculaneum (16-9)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Festus 6:00 PM
2 West County (20-6)
Class 3 District 3 
3 Arcadia Valley (17-9)
Class 3 District 3 
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Festus 7:30 PM
1 Lutheran St. Charles (22-2)
Class 3 District 8 
4 Montgomery County (14-12)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City 6:00 PM
2 Hermann (22-4)
Class 3 District 8 
3 Bowling Green (15-9)
Class 3 District 8 
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City 7:30 PM
1 Clinton (11-11)
Class 3 District 10 
4 Eldon (6-18)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton 6:00 PM
2 Butler (13-11)
Class 3 District 10 
6 Sherwood (7-14)
Class 3 District 10 
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton 7:30 PM
1 Palmyra (19-5)
Class 3 District 13 
4 Clark County (16-8)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Centralia 6:00 PM
2 Monroe City (18-7)
Class 3 District 13 
3 Highland (16-3)
Class 3 District 13 
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Centralia 7:30 PM
1 Trenton (22-0)
Class 3 District 14 
5 Brookfield (11-12)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville 5:30 PM
2 Chillicothe (19-7)
Class 3 District 14 
3 Lexington (18-7)
Class 3 District 14 
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville 7:00 PM
Glendale (2-13)
Class 5 District 11 
Camdenton (17-8)
Class 5 District 10 
Camdenton 7:00 PM
Benton (21-2)
Class 4 District 16 
Center (14-6)
Class 4 District 13 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Nerinx Hall (13-12)
Class 5 District 5 
Cor Jesu Academy (13-11)
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Grain Valley (9-14)
Class 5 District 14 
Grandview (16-8)
Class 4 District 13 
Grandview 7:00 PM
Oak Grove (7-13)
Class 4 District 14 
Harrisonville (12-8)
Class 4 District 13 
Harrisonville 7:00 PM
Gateway (15-8)
Class 4 District 4 
Hazelwood East (4-16)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Parkway North (19-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Hazelwood West (8-10)
Class 5 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
University City (5-9)
Class 4 District 6 
Jennings (13-8)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Webster Groves (12-12)
Class 5 District 5 
John Burroughs (12-11)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis TBD
Washington (1-22)
Class 5 District 3 
Liberty (Wentzville) (8-15)
Class 5 District 7 
Lake St. Louis 6:00 PM
Central (Park Hills) (20-3)
Class 4 District 2 
Lutheran South (18-6)
Class 4 District 3 
St. Louis 4:15 PM
Miller Career Academy (14-7)
Class 4 District 4 
MICDS (13-10)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Smith-Cotton (3-18)
Class 5 District 9 
Nevada (19-4)
Class 4 District 13 
Nevada 4:30 PM
Perryville (16-8)
Class 4 District 1 
North County (16-7)
Class 4 District 2 
Bonne Terre 7:30 PM
Lee's Summit North (4-17)
Class 5 District 13 
Park Hill (12-10)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Central (St. Joseph) (14-10)
Class 5 District 16 
Park Hill South (19-4)
Class 5 District 16 
Riverside 7:00 PM
Lindbergh (7-16)
Class 5 District 2 
Parkway South (14-11)
Class 5 District 3 
Manchester 7:00 PM
Logan-Rogersville (18-7)
Class 4 District 11 
Republic (18-7)
Class 5 District 12 
Republic TBD
Parkway West (8-15)
Class 5 District 4 
Ritenour (3-16)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (11-12)
Class 5 District 1 
Riverview Gardens (5-11)
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Blue Springs (12-10)
Class 5 District 14 
Rock Bridge (13-9)
Class 5 District 9 
Columbia 5:30 PM
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (2-17)
Class 4 District 16 
Savannah (11-11)
Class 4 District 16 
Savannah 7:00 PM
Warrenton (11-11)
Class 4 District 8 
St. Charles West (10-11)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Charles 6:00 PM
Smithville (17-7)
Class 4 District 16 
Staley (11-10)
Class 5 District 16 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
Waynesville (10-14)
Class 5 District 10 
Union (14-10)
Class 4 District 10 
Union 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.