2018-2019 Girls Basketball


Cleveland NJROTC (0-2)
Class 3 District 6 
Bayless (1-4)
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Novinger (0-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Bevier (1-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Bevier 6:00 PM
Fulton (2-3)
Class 4 District 9 
Boonville (5-2)
Class 4 District 9 
Boonville 6:30 PM
North Harrison (1-2)
Class 1 District 14 
Breckenridge (0-4)
Class 1 District 13 
Breckenridge 6:00 PM
Northwestern (Mendon) (3-1)
Class 1 District 11 
Bucklin with Macon County (0-6)
Class 1 District 11 
Bucklin 6:00 PM
Skyline (4-0)
Class 2 District 13 
Buffalo (2-3)
Class 3 District 11 
Buffalo 6:00 PM
Miller Career Academy (0-1)
Class 4 District 4 
Carnahan (0-2)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 6:15 PM
Belle (5-1)
Class 3 District 4 
Chamois (4-2)
Class 1 District 9 
Chamois 6:15 PM
Macon (5-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Chillicothe (3-2)
Class 3 District 14 
Chillicothe 6:00 PM
East Carter (2-1)
Class 3 District 2 
Clearwater (0-3)
Class 3 District 2 
Piedmont 6:00 PM
Halfway (3-2)
Class 1 District 4 
Climax Springs (6-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Climax Springs 5:30 PM
Warrensburg (1-0)
Class 4 District 9 
Clinton (3-3)
Class 3 District 10 
Clinton 7:30 PM
Dora (1-2)
Class 1 District 3 
Couch (0-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Myrtle 5:30 PM
Sherwood (1-2)
Class 3 District 10 
Crest Ridge (2-4)
Class 2 District 13 
Centerview 5:30 PM
Stewartsville (1-4)
Class 1 District 15 
DeKalb (1-1)
Class 1 District 15 
DeKalb 7:00 PM
Cristo Rey (3-0)
Class 3 District 15 
East (Kansas City) (1-1)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 6:30 PM
Lockwood (5-2)
Class 1 District 5 
El Dorado Springs (4-2)
Class 3 District 12 
El Dorado Springs 6:00 PM
Bunker (0-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Ellington (2-3)
Class 2 District 2 
Ellington 5:30 PM
Van Buren (2-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Eminence (2-1)
Class 1 District 3 
Eminence 5:00 PM
Harrisburg (1-4)
Class 2 District 7 
Fayette (4-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Fayette 6:00 PM
Gainesville (1-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Forsyth (1-2)
Class 3 District 11 
Forsyth TBD
Belton (2-0)
Class 5 District 9 
Fort Osage (2-3)
Class 5 District 15 
Independence 5:30 PM
Lindbergh (3-1)
Class 5 District 2 
Fox
Class 5 District 2 
Arnold 5:30 PM
Timberland (2-4)
Class 5 District 8 
Francis Howell
Class 5 District 7 
St. Charles 7:00 PM
St. Charles (0-2)
Class 4 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt South (0-1)
Class 5 District 7 
St. Peters 7:00 PM
Putnam County (2-5)
Class 2 District 6 
Gallatin (4-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Gallatin 6:00 PM
North County (5-0)
Class 4 District 2 
Grandview (Hillsboro) (0-3)
Class 3 District 4 
Hillsboro 7:00 PM
Atlanta (1-1)
Class 1 District 12 
Green City (4-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Green City 6:00 PM
Calhoun
Class 1 District 8 
Green Ridge (2-2)
Class 1 District 8 
Green Ridge 6:00 PM
Norborne (3-0)
Class 1 District 13 
Hale with Bosworth (5-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Hale 6:00 PM
Moberly (3-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Hannibal (1-1)
Class 4 District 8 
Hannibal 6:15 PM
Twin Rivers (3-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Hayti (2-2)
Class 2 District 1 
Hayti 6:00 PM
Caruthersville (2-1)
Class 3 District 1 
Holcomb (1-3)
Class 2 District 1 
Holcomb 6:00 PM
John Burroughs (2-0)
Class 4 District 5 
Jennings
Class 4 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Hardin-Central (5-1)
Class 1 District 13 
Keytesville (1-4)
Class 1 District 11 
Keytesville 6:00 PM
St. Joseph Christian (0-6)
Class 2 District 16 
King City (1-4)
Class 1 District 15 
King City TBD
Eureka
Class 5 District 3 
Kirkwood (3-0)
Class 5 District 4 
Kirkwood 6:00 PM
Salisbury (5-1)
Class 2 District 7 
Knox County (3-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Edina 6:00 PM
Brashear (4-1)
Class 1 District 12 
La Plata (3-3)
Class 1 District 12 
LaPlata TBD
Incarnate Word Academy
Class 4 District 7 
Ladue Horton Watkins (2-1)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Penney (2-0)
Class 2 District 16 
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (1-3)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 7:30 PM
Parkway West (0-1)
Class 5 District 4 
Lafayette (Wildwood) (1-4)
Class 5 District 3 
Wildwood 7:00 PM
Galena (Galena, KS)
 
Lamar (4-2)
Class 3 District 12 
Lamar TBD
Bolivar
Class 4 District 13 
Lebanon (3-1)
Class 5 District 10 
Lebanon 7:30 PM
Kingston (4-2)
Class 3 District 4 
Lesterville (2-0)
Class 1 District 2 
Lesterville TBD
Meadville (3-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Linn County (1-5)
Class 1 District 12 
Purdin 6:00 PM
Bowling Green (4-2)
Class 3 District 8 
Louisiana (0-4)
Class 2 District 5 
Louisiana 5:30 PM
Dadeville (4-3)
Class 1 District 5 
Macks Creek
Class 1 District 7 
Macks Creek 5:30 PM
Northeast (Cairo) (5-0)
Class 2 District 7 
Madison (5-0)
Class 1 District 10 
Madison 6:00 PM
Higbee (3-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Marion County (1-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Philadelphia 6:00 PM
Exeter (4-0)
Class 1 District 5 
McAuley Catholic (2-4)
Class 1 District 5 
Joplin 6:15 PM
Webb City
Class 4 District 12 
McDonald County (3-4)
Class 4 District 12 
Anderson 7:30 PM
McCluer South-Berkeley
Class 3 District 7 
Metro (3-0)
Class 3 District 6 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Kirksville (0-6)
Class 4 District 8 
Mexico (0-4)
Class 4 District 8 
Mexico 6:15 PM
Maryville (2-0)
Class 3 District 16 
Mid-Buchanan (4-1)
Class 2 District 16 
Faucett 7:30 PM
Neosho (3-4)
Class 4 District 12 
Monett (1-0)
Class 4 District 12 
Monett TBD
Mark Twain (3-2)
Class 2 District 5 
Monroe City (3-2)
Class 3 District 13 
Monroe City 6:00 PM
Fair Play
Class 1 District 4 
Montrose (1-2)
Class 1 District 6 
Montrose TBD
Alton (1-0)
Class 2 District 2 
Neelyville (1-4)
Class 2 District 2 
Neelyville 6:00 PM
Notre Dame (St. Louis) (1-4)
Class 4 District 3 
Nerinx Hall (3-2)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Villa Duchesne (3-4)
Class 4 District 5 
Nerinx Hall (3-2)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Louis 6:00 PM
Slater (1-3)
Class 1 District 11 
New Franklin (0-4)
Class 2 District 14 
New Franklin TBD
Worth County (3-2)
Class 1 District 14 
North Andrew (1-2)
Class 1 District 15 
Rosendale 7:00 PM
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (3-2)
Class 3 District 16 
North Kansas City (4-0)
Class 5 District 15 
North Kansas City TBD
Mound City with Craig (3-2)
Class 1 District 15 
North Nodaway (4-1)
Class 1 District 16 
Hopkins 6:00 PM
Westran (1-2)
Class 2 District 7 
North Shelby (2-3)
Class 1 District 10 
Shelbyville 6:00 PM
Mountain Grove (0-2)
Class 3 District 2 
Norwood (1-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Norwood TBD
Marquette (5-1)
Class 5 District 3 
Oakville
Class 5 District 2 
St. Louis 5:45 PM
Tri-County (3-2)
Class 1 District 14 
Osborn (4-2)
Class 1 District 15 
Osborn 6:00 PM
QND (Quincy , IL)
 
Palmyra (4-1)
Class 3 District 13 
Palmyra 6:00 PM
Dexter (5-3)
Class 4 District 1 
Paragould (Paragould, AR)
 
Paragould, AR 6:00 PM
Marceline (2-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Paris with Faith Walk (4-0)
Class 2 District 5 
Paris 6:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt West (2-0)
Class 5 District 7 
Parkway Central (1-0)
Class 5 District 4 
Chesterfield 6:00 PM
Mehlville (1-5)
Class 5 District 2 
Parkway North
Class 4 District 5 
Creve Coeur 5:45 PM
Braymer (2-4)
Class 1 District 13 
Pattonsburg (2-3)
Class 1 District 14 
Pattonsburg 6:00 PM
Glasgow (2-0)
Class 1 District 11 
Pilot Grove (6-0)
Class 1 District 9 
Pilot Grove 6:00 PM
Niangua (4-1)
Class 1 District 4 
Pleasant Hope (0-3)
Class 2 District 10 
Pleasant Hope 6:00 PM
Milan (3-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Polo (3-2)
Class 2 District 15 
Polo 6:00 PM
Trenton (6-0)
Class 3 District 14 
Princeton (2-0)
Class 2 District 6 
Princeton 6:00 PM
Greenville (1-1)
Class 2 District 2 
Puxico (3-3)
Class 2 District 3 
Puxico TBD
Lafayette County (1-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Richmond (2-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Richmond 7:00 PM
Jefferson (Conception) (4-2)
Class 1 District 16 
Rock Port
Class 1 District 16 
Rock Port 6:00 PM
Carl Junction
Class 4 District 12 
Rogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)
 
Rogers, AR 7:30 PM
Orrick (1-1)
Class 1 District 13 
Santa Fe (1-0)
Class 1 District 8 
Alma 7:00 PM
East Buchanan (0-2)
Class 2 District 16 
Savannah (1-1)
Class 4 District 16 
Savannah TBD
Schuyler County (2-4)
Class 2 District 6 
Scotland County (1-1)
Class 2 District 6 
Memphis 6:00 PM
Miami (0-1)
Class 1 District 6 
Sheldon (4-2)
Class 1 District 5 
Sheldon TBD
Maysville (0-3)
Class 2 District 16 
South Harrison (0-4)
Class 3 District 16 
Bethany 6:00 PM
Nodaway-Holt (1-0)
Class 1 District 16 
South Holt (3-2)
Class 1 District 15 
Oregon 6:00 PM
Scott City (2-5)
Class 3 District 3 
South Pemiscot (4-1)
Class 2 District 1 
Steele 6:00 PM
Canton (0-4)
Class 1 District 10 
South Shelby (3-2)
Class 2 District 6 
Shelbina 6:00 PM
Central Academy (1-0)
Class 3 District 16 
Southeast (1-3)
Class 4 District 15 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
California (2-0)
Class 3 District 9 
Southern Boone (3-2)
Class 3 District 9 
Ashland 7:30 PM
Seneca (5-1)
Class 3 District 12 
Southwest (Washburn) (0-3)
Class 2 District 12 
Washburn 5:30 PM
Ash Grove (2-3)
Class 2 District 11 
Sparta (3-5)
Class 2 District 10 
Sparta 6:15 PM
Bishop Ward (Kansas City, KS)
 
St. Michael the Archangel (3-2)
Class 3 District 15 
Lee's Summit 6:30 PM
Carrollton (1-2)
Class 3 District 14 
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (1-1)
Class 3 District 14 
Concordia 6:00 PM
Albany (0-1)
Class 1 District 14 
Stanberry (4-0)
Class 1 District 16 
Stanberry 6:00 PM
Fordland (3-2)
Class 2 District 9 
Stoutland
Class 2 District 8 
Stoutland 6:00 PM
Northwest (Hughesville) (1-2)
Class 1 District 8 
Stover (1-1)
Class 2 District 14 
Stover 6:45 PM
Community (3-0)
Class 1 District 10 
Sturgeon (0-4)
Class 2 District 7 
Sturgeon 6:00 PM
St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (3-1)
Class 1 District 2 
Summersville (0-3)
Class 2 District 2 
Summersville 6:00 PM
Plattsburg (2-0)
Class 2 District 15 
Summit Christian Academy (4-1)
Class 3 District 15 
Lee's Summit 6:00 PM
Northeast Nodaway (4-2)
Class 1 District 16 
Tarkio with Fairfax (7-0)
Class 2 District 16 
Tarkio 6:00 PM
Sarcoxie (2-0)
Class 3 District 12 
Thomas Jefferson Independent (0-3)
Class 2 District 12 
Joplin 6:00 PM
Newtown-Harris (1-3)
Class 1 District 12 
Tina-Avalon (2-2)
Class 1 District 11 
Tina 6:00 PM
Gilman City with North Daviess (0-4)
Class 1 District 14 
Union Star (0-5)
Class 1 District 15 
Union Star 6:00 PM
Greenfield (5-0)
Class 2 District 11 
Verona (4-2)
Class 2 District 11 
Verona 6:30 PM
Valley (2-2)
Class 2 District 4 
Viburnum (1-2)
Class 1 District 2 
Viburnum 5:00 PM
North Technical (0-6)
Class 3 District 7 
Visitation Academy (2-6)
Class 4 District 5 
St. Louis 5:30 PM
Troy Buchanan (2-0)
Class 5 District 8 
Warrenton (1-3)
Class 4 District 8 
Warrenton 7:00 PM
Weaubleau (3-1)
Class 1 District 7 
Warsaw (2-4)
Class 3 District 10 
Warsaw 5:30 PM
Hermann (5-1)
Class 3 District 8 
Washington (0-5)
Class 5 District 3 
Washington 5:30 PM
South Nodaway (2-0)
Class 1 District 16 
West Nodaway (0-1)
Class 1 District 16 
Burlington Junction TBD
St. Joseph's Academy (0-5)
Class 5 District 4 
Whitfield
Class 3 District 5 
St. Louis 6:30 PM
La Monte (0-6)
Class 1 District 8 
Windsor (0-6)
Class 2 District 13 
Windsor 6:30 PM
St. Charles West (3-3)
Class 4 District 7 
Winfield (1-4)
Class 3 District 8 
Winfield 6:30 PM
Grundy County (4-2)
Class 1 District 12 
Winston (3-3)
Class 1 District 13 
Winston 6:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.