2020-2021 Girls Volleyball


4 Cooter (4-12)
Class 1 District 1 
3
5 Hayti (1-11)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Wardell Final
3 South Pemiscot (4-13)
Class 1 District 1 
2
6 Delta (Deering) (2-9)
Class 1 District 1 
3
Class 1 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Wardell Final
1 Bernie (18-7-1)
Class 1 District 2 
3
4 Clarkton (21-10-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 1, Gideon Final
2 Gideon (29-1-1)
Class 1 District 2 
3
3 Campbell (22-6-2)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, Gideon Final
4 Clarkton (21-10-1)
Class 1 District 2 
3
5 Holcomb (15-8)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Gideon Final
3 Campbell (22-6-2)
Class 1 District 2 
3
6 Risco (10-9)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Gideon Final
1 Advance (30-1-2)
Class 1 District 3 
3
4 Bell City (5-14)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, Advance Final
2 Leopold (8-9)
Class 1 District 3 
3
3 Richland (Essex) (5-8)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, Advance Final
4 Bell City (5-14)
Class 1 District 3 
3
5 Oran (3-25)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Advance Final
3 Richland (Essex) (5-8)
Class 1 District 3 
3
6 Zalma (2-16)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Advance Final
4 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (7-18)
Class 1 District 4 
1
5 Valley (7-16)
Class 1 District 4 
3
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Bismarck Final
2 Oak Ridge (14-7)
Class 1 District 4 
3
7 Marquand-Zion (0-11)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Bismarck Final
3 Crystal City (10-9)
Class 1 District 4 
3
6 Bismarck (2-21-1)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Bismarck Final
4 Eminence (6-15-2)
Class 1 District 5 
1
5 Ellington (12-10-6)
Class 1 District 5 
3
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Ellington Final
2 South Iron (19-6-3)
Class 1 District 5 
3
7 Viburnum (10-4)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Ellington Final
3 Winona (13-11-2)
Class 1 District 5 
3
6 Bunker (19-9-3)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Ellington Final
4 Fordland (4-16-1)
Class 1 District 6 
3
5 Bradleyville (1-16)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Summersville Final
3 Niangua (4-14)
Class 1 District 6 
3
6 Koshkonong (1-5)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Summersville Final
4 Galena (14-8-1)
Class 1 District 7 
3
5 Chadwick (10-8-1)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Chadwick Final
3 Billings (15-10-3)
Class 1 District 7 
3
6 Hurley (5-22-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Chadwick Final
4 Wheaton (16-11-1)
Class 1 District 8 
3
5 Verona (5-21-1)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Verona Final
3 Thomas Jefferson Independent (11-13)
Class 1 District 8 
3
6 Exeter (1-24-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Verona Final
4 Liberal (9-14-2)
Class 1 District 9 
3
5 Lockwood (6-24-1)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Golden City Final
2 Golden City (22-7-1)
Class 1 District 9 
3
7 Sheldon (1-21)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 3, Golden City Final
3 Jasper (9-14-2)
Class 1 District 9 
3
6 Everton (10-14)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 4, Golden City Final
4 Green Ridge (6-10)
Class 1 District 11 
3
5 Chilhowee (7-10)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Green Ridge Final
3 Lakeland (6-16)
Class 1 District 11 
1
6 Osceola (2-13)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 4, Green Ridge Final
4 Bunceton with Prairie Home (1-12-1)
Class 1 District 12 
1
5 Principia (3-6)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Otterville Forfeit
3 Smithton (3-13)
Class 1 District 12 
1
6 Chamois (4-3)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, Otterville Forfeit
4 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (7-8)
Class 1 District 13 
3
5 Northwest (Hughesville) (5-11)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Sedalia Final
3 Concordia (9-2)
Class 1 District 13 
3
6 La Monte (2-17)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Quarterfinal 4, Sedalia Final
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (11-9)
Class 1 District 14 
3
5 Kingsville (4-15)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Cleveland Final
3 Drexel (20-6-1)
Class 1 District 14 
1
6 Crest Ridge (11-8-2)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Quarterfinal 4, Centerview Forfeit
4 South Holt (11-12)
Class 1 District 15 
3
5 Union Star with King City (5-14)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Plattsburg Final
3 Plattsburg (12-9-1)
Class 1 District 15 
0
6 Orrick (1-17)
Class 1 District 15 
3
Class 1 District 15 Quarterfinal 4, Plattsburg Final
1 Tarkio with Fairfax (18-5)
Class 1 District 16 
3
5 North Nodaway (5-13)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 1, Rock Port Final
2 Rock Port (17-7)
Class 1 District 16 
2
3 Nodaway-Holt (15-10)
Class 1 District 16 
3
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 2, Rock Port Final
4 Mound City with Craig (8-11)
Class 1 District 16 
1
5 North Nodaway (5-13)
Class 1 District 16 
3
Class 1 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Rock Port Final
3 Nodaway-Holt (15-10)
Class 1 District 16 
3
6 West Nodaway (3-17)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Quarterfinal 4, Rock Port Final
1 Twin Rivers (14-10-2)
Class 2 District 1 
3
4 Senath-Hornersville (10-15-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, Malden Final
2 Malden (12-14-1)
Class 2 District 1 
3
3 Caruthersville (8-6-3)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Malden Final
4 Senath-Hornersville (10-15-1)
Class 2 District 1 
3
5 Portageville (7-19-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Malden Final
1 Woodland (17-6-2)
Class 2 District 2 
3
4 Puxico (8-13-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 1, Marble Hill Final
2 Bloomfield (12-13-1)
Class 2 District 2 
3
3 Clearwater (9-11-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Semifinal 2, Marble Hill Final
4 Puxico (8-13-2)
Class 2 District 2 
3
5 Greenville (3-14)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Marble Hill Final
4 Charleston (1-12)
Class 2 District 3 
2
5 East Prairie (1-14)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Jackson Final
1 Valle Catholic (26-5-2)
Class 2 District 4 
3
4 Kingston (5-15)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Park Hills Final
2 Jefferson (Festus) (12-6)
Class 2 District 4 
1
3 West County (13-6)
Class 2 District 4 
3
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Park Hills Final
4 Lutheran North (3-9)
Class 2 District 5 
3
5 Cardinal Ritter (0-3)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, O'fallon Final
3 Grandview (Hillsboro) (9-11)
Class 2 District 5 
1
6 Bishop DuBourg
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, O'fallon Forfeit
4 Russellville (8-16-1)
Class 2 District 6 
1
5 Calvary Lutheran (3-13)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Class 2 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Tipton Final
1 Belle (12-10-1)
Class 2 District 7 
3
4 Bourbon (1-16-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Bourbon Final
2 Dixon (4-19)
Class 2 District 7 
0
3 Linn (2-14)
Class 2 District 7 
3
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Bourbon Final
4 Bourbon (1-16-1)
Class 2 District 7 
1
5 Steelville (9-10-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Bourbon Forfeit
4 Houston (12-10-3)
Class 2 District 8 
3
5 Thayer (1-15-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Cabool Final
1 Clever (21-9-1)
Class 2 District 9 
3
4 Marionville (6-18-3)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Semifinal 1, Clever Final
2 Sparta (7-13-4)
Class 2 District 9 
3
3 Spokane (6-12-3)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Semifinal 2, Clever Final
1 Sarcoxie (19-11)
Class 2 District 10 
3
4 Diamond (6-22)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Semifinal 1, Diamond Final
2 Pierce City (16-11-1)
Class 2 District 10 
3
3 Purdy (9-17-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Semifinal 2, Diamond Final
4 Diamond (6-22)
Class 2 District 10 
3
5 Southwest (Washburn) (6-22-1)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Diamond Final
1 Miller (28-2)
Class 2 District 11 
3
5 Fair Grove (8-21-3)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Semifinal 1, Fair Grove Final
2 Strafford (16-12-1)
Class 2 District 11 
2
3 Ash Grove (18-9-5)
Class 2 District 11 
3
Class 2 District 11 Semifinal 2, Fair Grove Final
4 Pleasant Hope (20-10-3)
Class 2 District 11 
2
5 Fair Grove (8-21-3)
Class 2 District 11 
3
Class 2 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Fair Grove Final
1 Skyline (25-2)
Class 2 District 12 
3
4 Stover (11-10)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Semifinal 1, Cole Camp Final
2 Stockton (10-12-4)
Class 2 District 12 
3
3 Cole Camp (10-8)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Semifinal 2, Cole Camp Final
4 Stover (11-10)
Class 2 District 12 
3
5 Windsor (4-7)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Cole Camp Final
4 Adrian (10-12)
Class 2 District 13 
3
5 Lone Jack (7-9-1)
Class 2 District 13 
1
Class 2 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Adrian Final
1 Lawson (22-0)
Class 2 District 14 
3
5 University Academy Charter (6-9)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Semifinal 1, Lawson Final
2 Lafayette County (5-14)
Class 2 District 14 
0
3 Lexington (9-10)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Semifinal 2, Lawson Final
4 Cristo Rey (6-9)
Class 2 District 14 
0
5 University Academy Charter (6-9)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Lawson Final
4 Mid-Buchanan (9-13)
Class 2 District 15 
3
5 Lathrop (6-11-1)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Gower Final
3 East Buchanan (16-8)
Class 2 District 15 
3
6 North Platte (4-19)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Quarterfinal 4, Gower Final
4 Brookfield (2-13)
Class 2 District 16 
3
5 Penney (0-17-1)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Carrollton Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (24-10-2)
Class 3 District 1 
3
4 Doniphan (7-15-2)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, Dexter Final
2 Dexter (19-6)
Class 3 District 1 
3
3 Kennett (21-9-1)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, Dexter Final
4 Doniphan (7-15-2)
Class 3 District 1 
3
5 Central (New Madrid County) (8-12-2)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Dexter Final
4 Potosi (9-13-1)
Class 3 District 2 
3
5 Herculaneum (6-15)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Park Hills Final
1 St. Clair (17-4-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
4 Sullivan (8-19-3)
Class 3 District 3 
3
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, Owensville Final
2 Owensville (12-15-3)
Class 3 District 3 
3
3 St. James (13-6)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, Owensville Final
4 Sullivan (8-19-3)
Class 3 District 3 
3
5 Cuba (6-16-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Owensville Final
4 MICDS (3-8)
Class 3 District 4 
1
5 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (4-7)
Class 3 District 4 
3
Class 3 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 John Burroughs (6-4)
Class 3 District 5 
3
5 Duchesne (2-10)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 Orchard Farm (4-12)
Class 3 District 5 
3
3 Rosati-Kain (4-3)
Class 3 District 5 
1
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Final
4 Trinity Catholic (6-5)
Class 3 District 5 
0
5 Duchesne (2-10)
Class 3 District 5 
3
Class 3 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, St. Charles Final
1 Winfield (17-5-1)
Class 3 District 6 
3
4 Bowling Green (5-16-1)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, Montgomery City Final
2 St. Charles West (5-11)
Class 3 District 6 
3
3 Montgomery County (14-7)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, Montgomery City Final
4 Bowling Green (5-16-1)
Class 3 District 6 
1
5 Wright City (7-7)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Montgomery City Forfeit
1 Hallsville (16-9)
Class 3 District 7 
2
4 Kirksville (14-13)
Class 3 District 7 
3
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Hallsville Final
2 Mexico (9-13)
Class 3 District 7 
3
3 Centralia (12-13-1)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Hallsville Final
4 Kirksville (14-13)
Class 3 District 7 
3
5 North Callaway (2-16)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Hallsville Final
1 Hermann (21-6-3)
Class 3 District 8 
3
5 Fulton (4-19)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 1, Jefferson City Final
2 Blair Oaks (23-9)
Class 3 District 8 
0
3 Fatima (17-13-4)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Class 3 District 8 Semifinal 2, Jefferson City Final
4 Southern Boone (16-9-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
5 Fulton (4-19)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Class 3 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Jefferson City Final
4 Warsaw (2-13)
Class 3 District 9 
1
5 Versailles (0-18)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Osage Beach Forfeit
1 Liberty (Mountain View) (24-5-4)
Class 3 District 10 
3
5 Mountain Grove (6-18-1)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Semifinal 1, Mountain Grove Final
2 Ava (14-14-3)
Class 3 District 10 
1
3 Willow Springs (8-13-1)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Class 3 District 10 Semifinal 2, Mountain Grove Final
4 Salem (3-22-3)
Class 3 District 10 
0
5 Mountain Grove (6-18-1)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Class 3 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Mountain Grove Final
4 Hollister (11-14-2)
Class 3 District 11 
3
5 Buffalo (7-18)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Springfield Final
4 Seneca (6-17-2)
Class 3 District 12 
1
5 Cassville (4-16-1)
Class 3 District 12 
3
Class 3 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Cassville Final
3 Aurora (13-20)
Class 3 District 12 
3
6 East Newton (0-22)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Quarterfinal 4, Cassville Final
4 Holden (12-4-1)
Class 3 District 13 
3
5 Knob Noster (13-8)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Clinton Final
4 Richmond (4-13)
Class 3 District 14 
1
5 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (9-10)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Quarterfinal 2, Odessa Forfeit
4 Cameron (9-6)
Class 3 District 16 
3
5 Chillicothe (7-11)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Cameron Final
1 Farmington (12-12-2)
Class 4 District 1 
3
4 Sikeston (5-22)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 1, Perryville Final
2 Central (Cape Girardeau) (19-13-2)
Class 4 District 1 
0
3 Perryville (13-13-1)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 2, Perryville Final
1 Hillsboro (15-6)
Class 4 District 2 
3
4 DeSoto (1-20)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 1, Hillsboro Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (18-6-3)
Class 4 District 2 
3
3 North County (13-14-2)
Class 4 District 2 
1
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 2, Hillsboro Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (17-6-2)
Class 4 District 3 
1
4 Affton (6-3)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 1, Imperial Forfeit
2 Rockwood Summit (4-9)
Class 4 District 3 
3
3 Festus (4-12)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Semifinal 2, Imperial Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (11-6-2)
Class 4 District 6 
3
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (3-15)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt South (12-5)
Class 4 District 6 
3
3 St. Charles (10-9)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Peters Final
1 Camdenton (24-5-3)
Class 4 District 8 
3
4 Rolla (11-16-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 1, Camdenton Final
2 Marshfield (27-7)
Class 4 District 8 
1
3 West Plains (14-16-2)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Class 4 District 8 Semifinal 2, Camdenton Final
1 Carl Junction (23-6)
Class 4 District 11 
3
4 Nevada (8-18)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 1, Webb City Final
2 Webb City (24-7-1)
Class 4 District 11 
3
3 Bolivar (15-12-2)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Semifinal 2, Webb City Final
4 Excelsior Springs (4-11)
Class 4 District 16 
3
5 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (2-15)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Quarterfinal 2, Kearney Final
4 Parkway South (5-5)
Class 5 District 4 
3
5 Lutheran South (4-7)
Class 5 District 4 
1
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Marquette (9-4)
Class 5 District 5 
3
4 Pattonville (2-8)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell North (8-10-1)
Class 5 District 5 
3
3 Villa Duchesne (1-9)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Class 5 District 5 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Final
1 Francis Howell (13-4)
Class 5 District 7 
3
4 Liberty (Wentzville) (6-12)
Class 5 District 7 
0
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 1, Wentzville Final
2 Timberland (12-5-2)
Class 5 District 7 
3
3 Holt (9-14-1)
Class 5 District 7 
2
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 2, Wentzville Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (11-10)
Class 5 District 13 
3
4 Raytown (5-14-1)
Class 5 District 13 
0
Class 5 District 13 Semifinal 1, Lee's Summit Final
2 Lee's Summit (20-5)
Class 5 District 13 
3
3 Lee's Summit North (6-20)
Class 5 District 13 
0
Class 5 District 13 Semifinal 2, Lee's Summit Final
1 Blue Springs (13-8)
Class 5 District 14 
3
4 Fort Osage (7-14-2)
Class 5 District 14 
0
Class 5 District 14 Semifinal 1, Blue Springs Final
2 Truman (17-9-5)
Class 5 District 14 
0
3 Blue Springs South (7-12)
Class 5 District 14 
3
Class 5 District 14 Semifinal 2, Blue Springs Final
1 Liberty North (19-0)
Class 5 District 15 
3
4 North Kansas City (7-15-4)
Class 5 District 15 
0
Class 5 District 15 Semifinal 1, North Kansas City Final
2 Liberty (18-6)
Class 5 District 15 
1
3 Park Hill South (10-8)
Class 5 District 15 
3
Class 5 District 15 Semifinal 2, North Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.