2021-2022 Girls Volleyball


1 Senath-Hornersville (14-13)
Class 1 District 1 
1
4 Cooter (9-14)
Class 1 District 1 
3
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Cooter Final
2 Southland (11-8-3)
Class 1 District 1 
3
3 Delta (Deering) (7-13)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Cooter Final
1 Gideon (29-1-1)
Class 1 District 2 
3
3 Clarkton (26-9)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Championship, Clarkton Final
1 Meadow Heights (20-7)
Class 1 District 3 
3
4 Leopold (10-13-2)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 1, Advance Final
2 Advance (18-12-2)
Class 1 District 3 
3
3 Bell City (15-12)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Semifinal 2, Advance Final
1 Crossroads College Preparatory (26-3)
Class 1 District 4 
0
5 Crystal City (14-10-1)
Class 1 District 4 
3
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 1, Perryville Final
2 St. Vincent (10-15-3)
Class 1 District 4 
3
3 Oak Ridge (17-9)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Class 1 District 4 Semifinal 2, Perryville Final
1 South Iron (23-8-1)
Class 1 District 5 
3
4 Bunker (23-11-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 1, Bunker Final
2 Lesterville (23-7-4)
Class 1 District 5 
3
3 Ellington (26-9-3)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Semifinal 2, Bunker Final
1 Winona (28-9)
Class 1 District 6 
3
5 Eminence (7-20-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 1, Cabool Final
2 Summersville (9-20-4)
Class 1 District 6 
2
3 Cabool (15-17-2)
Class 1 District 6 
3
Class 1 District 6 Semifinal 2, Cabool Final
1 Wheaton (23-4)
Class 1 District 8 
3
5 Verona (7-21-4)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Billings Final
2 Hurley (14-13-1)
Class 1 District 8 
2
3 Billings (9-16-3)
Class 1 District 8 
3
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Billings Final
1 College Heights Christian (17-13-2)
Class 1 District 9 
3
2 Jasper (22-11-2)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Jasper Final
1 Miller (29-3-1)
Class 1 District 10 
3
4 Lockwood (6-22-4)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 1, Miller Final
2 Greenfield (17-8-5)
Class 1 District 10 
3
3 Golden City (24-8-2)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Semifinal 2, Miller Final
1 Midway (28-6)
Class 1 District 11 
3
4 Rich Hill (11-11-2)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 1, Drexel Final
2 Archie (24-7-2)
Class 1 District 11 
3
3 Drexel (23-7-3)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Semifinal 2, Drexel Final
1 Osceola (12-16-1)
Class 1 District 12 
3
4 Chilhowee (15-11)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 1, Centerview Final
2 Appleton City with Montrose (14-16-3)
Class 1 District 12 
3
3 Crest Ridge (9-18-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 2, Centerview Final
1 Eugene (16-9-1)
Class 1 District 13 
2
2 New Haven (15-12-3)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Class 1 District 13 Championship, Otterville Final
1 Santa Fe (22-0)
Class 1 District 14 
3
4 Northwest (Hughesville) (17-14-1)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 1, Alma Final
2 Concordia (21-4-2)
Class 1 District 14 
0
3 Sacred Heart (22-8-1)
Class 1 District 14 
3
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 2, Alma Final
1 St. Joseph Christian (23-5)
Class 1 District 15 
3
4 Lutheran (Kansas City) (5-20)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 1, Plattsburg Final
2 Wellington-Napoleon (22-10-1)
Class 1 District 15 
3
3 Plattsburg (9-12)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Semifinal 2, Plattsburg Final
1 Rock Port (17-7)
Class 1 District 16 
3
5 Mound City with Craig (9-15)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 1, Tarkio Final
2 South Holt (16-8)
Class 1 District 16 
0
3 Tarkio with Fairfax (18-11)
Class 1 District 16 
3
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 2, Tarkio Final
1 Portageville (17-10-3)
Class 2 District 1 
3
5 East Prairie (4-15-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 1, Portageville Final
2 Malden (8-15-2)
Class 2 District 1 
3
3 Charleston (10-16-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Semifinal 2, Portageville Final
1 Clearwater (10-21-3)
Class 2 District 2 
3
2 Bloomfield (10-16)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Broseley Final
1 Woodland (25-4)
Class 2 District 3 
3
4 West County (11-12-3)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Park Hills Final
2 Saxony Lutheran (14-13-3)
Class 2 District 3 
3
3 Scott City (21-10-2)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Park Hills Final
1 Jefferson (Festus) (30-6-1)
Class 2 District 4 
3
2 Grandview (Hillsboro) HS (11-14-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Championship, Festus Final
1 Brentwood (16-14-1)
Class 2 District 5 
2
2 Lutheran North (12-15-1)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Hermann (27-5-1)
Class 2 District 6 
3
3 Duchesne (15-10-3)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Championship, Hermann Final
1 Conway (26-7-2)
Class 2 District 8 
3
2 Steelville (16-8-4)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Championship, Dixon Final
1 Licking (30-6)
Class 2 District 9 
0
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (24-10-1)
Class 2 District 9 
3
Class 2 District 9 Championship, Houston Final
1 Pleasant Hope (24-7)
Class 2 District 10 
3
2 New Covenant Academy (14-14-2)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Championship, Sparta Final
1 Diamond (15-16-4)
Class 2 District 11 
3
3 Sarcoxie (18-11-3)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Championship, Diamond Final
1 Stockton (21-9-3)
Class 2 District 12 
3
4 Butler (9-19-2)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Semifinal 1, Cole Camp Final
2 Skyline (17-8-4)
Class 2 District 12 
3
3 Cole Camp (18-12-2)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Semifinal 2, Cole Camp Final
2 Summit Christian Academy (15-11)
Class 2 District 13 
0
4 Adrian (14-13-2)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Class 2 District 13 Championship, Adrian Final
1 Lawson (26-5-2)
Class 2 District 14 
3
4 Lexington (10-20)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Semifinal 1, Higginsville Final
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (12-14-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
3 Lafayette County (12-14-3)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Semifinal 2, Higginsville Final
1 East Buchanan (21-9-2)
Class 2 District 15 
3
3 West Platte (18-11-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Championship, Gower Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (24-9-1)
Class 2 District 16 
3
2 Trenton (8-18-1)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Championship, St. Joseph Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (24-5-4)
Class 3 District 1 
3
5 Doniphan (7-23)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, Dexter Final
2 Dexter (19-9-1)
Class 3 District 1 
3
3 Kennett (11-23)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, Dexter Final
1 Valle Catholic (28-4-3)
Class 3 District 2 
3
4 Central (Park Hills) (6-23-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, Park Hills Final
2 Ste. Genevieve (18-9-1)
Class 3 District 2 
3
3 Potosi (20-11-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, Park Hills Final
1 Orchard Farm (18-9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
3
3 Christian (10-14-2)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 Hallsville (24-6-2)
Class 3 District 7 
3
4 Bowling Green (10-14)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Montgomery City Final
2 Centralia (20-7)
Class 3 District 7 
3
3 Montgomery County (10-14-3)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Montgomery City Final
1 Blair Oaks (31-4)
Class 3 District 8 
3
2 Fatima (14-15-4)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Championship, Jefferson City Final
1 Strafford (27-3-3)
Class 3 District 9 
3
2 Fair Grove (13-15-3)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Championship, Strafford Final
1 Mountain Grove (20-9)
Class 3 District 10 
2
2 Forsyth (27-4-1)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Class 3 District 10 Championship, Mountain Grove Final
1 Springfield Catholic (31-3-1)
Class 3 District 11 
3
3 Clever (15-14-3)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Championship, Cassville Final
1 El Dorado Springs (34-2-2)
Class 3 District 12 
3
3 Lamar (25-6)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Championship, Mount Vernon Final
1 California (25-7-1)
Class 3 District 13 
3
2 Eldon (20-16)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Championship, California Final
1 Odessa (30-3-2)
Class 3 District 14 
3
5 Knob Noster (19-10-3)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 1, Odessa Final
2 Clinton (19-9-1)
Class 3 District 14 
3
3 Holden (19-5-2)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 2, Odessa Final
1 Notre Dame de Sion (15-14)
Class 3 District 15 
3
2 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (9-6)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Championship, Kansas City Final
1 Cameron (28-4)
Class 3 District 16 
3
2 Maryville (11-18)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Championship, Cameron Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (22-8-4)
Class 4 District 2 
3
5 Hillsboro (6-18-2)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 1, Bonne Terre Final
2 North County (22-8-2)
Class 4 District 2 
3
3 Festus (12-18-1)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 2, Bonne Terre Final
1 Nerinx Hall (19-10-4)
Class 4 District 3 
3
3 Windsor (Imperial) (27-4-3)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Championship, St. Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (11-9-2)
Class 4 District 4 
3
4 University City (3-16)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 1, Saint Louis Final
1 Hazelwood East (18-11-1)
Class 4 District 6 
0
2 McCluer North (9-6-1)
Class 4 District 6 
3
Class 4 District 6 Championship, St Louis Final
1 Hannibal (19-8-4)
Class 4 District 8 
3
2 Warrenton (24-10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Championship, Hannibal Final
1 Pacific (15-12-1)
Class 4 District 9 
3
5 Union (11-18-1)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 1, Union Final
2 Rolla (21-11-3)
Class 4 District 9 
3
3 St. Clair (15-14)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 2, Union Final
1 Carl Junction (24-11)
Class 4 District 12 
2
2 Webb City (19-12-2)
Class 4 District 12 
3
Class 4 District 12 Championship, Carl Junction Final
1 Smithville (25-5-5)
Class 4 District 16 
3
4 Benton (16-15-1)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 1, St. Joseph Final
2 Savannah (22-10-2)
Class 4 District 16 
3
3 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (15-19)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph Final
1 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (26-6-3)
Class 5 District 1 
0
2 Jackson (30-5-3)
Class 5 District 1 
3
Class 5 District 1 Championship, Imperial Final
1 Oakville (21-7)
Class 5 District 2 
3
4 Lutheran South (16-16-3)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Semifinal 1, St. Louis Final
2 Cor Jesu Academy (18-5-3)
Class 5 District 2 
3
3 Lindbergh (14-16-6)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Semifinal 2, St. Louis Final
1 Eureka (30-3)
Class 5 District 3 
3
4 Francis Howell (16-15-4)
Class 5 District 3 
0
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 1, Washington Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (30-5)
Class 5 District 3 
2
3 Lafayette (Wildwood) (31-4-1)
Class 5 District 3 
3
Class 5 District 3 Semifinal 2, Washington Final
1 Marquette (26-7-2)
Class 5 District 4 
3
4 Parkway West (11-19-1)
Class 5 District 4 
0
Class 5 District 4 Semifinal 1, Kirkwood Final
2 Visitation Academy (9-11-3)
Class 5 District 4 
0
3 Kirkwood (21-12-3)
Class 5 District 4 
3
Class 5 District 4 Semifinal 2, Kirkwood Final
1 Pattonville (23-8-2)
Class 5 District 6 
0
2 Francis Howell Central (19-8-3)
Class 5 District 6 
3
Class 5 District 6 Championship, St. Charles Final
1 St. Dominic (18-8-3)
Class 5 District 7 
3
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (20-11-2)
Class 5 District 7 
0
Class 5 District 7 Championship, Lake St. Louis Final
1 Timberland (17-13-4)
Class 5 District 8 
2
2 Hickman (18-12-3)
Class 5 District 8 
3
Class 5 District 8 Championship, Wentzville Final
1 Rock Bridge (32-4)
Class 5 District 9 
3
2 Helias Catholic (24-10-2)
Class 5 District 9 
0
Class 5 District 9 Championship, Jefferson City Final
1 Carthage (18-14-1)
Class 5 District 12 
1
2 Joplin (15-11-5)
Class 5 District 12 
3
Class 5 District 12 Championship, Joplin Final
2 Lee's Summit West (22-9)
Class 5 District 13 
3
4 Lee's Summit (16-13)
Class 5 District 13 
2
Class 5 District 13 Championship, Lee's Summit Final



Processing. Please wait.