2015-2016 Girls Volleyball

4 Cooter (11-13-4)
Class 1 District 1 
2
5 North Pemiscot (8-12-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Wardell Final
2 Clarkton (19-10-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
7 Southland (3-14)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Wardell Final
3 Holcomb (13-7)
Class 1 District 1 
2
6 Delta (Deering) (0-17)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Wardell Final
1 Bernie (21-8-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
4 Risco (19-7)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
2 Advance (20-10-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
3 Bell City (16-14-2)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
4 Risco (19-7)
Class 1 District 2 
2
5 Oran (8-14-2)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
2 Advance (20-10-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
7 Richland (Essex) (2-23)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
3 Bell City (16-14-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
6 Campbell (8-18-2)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bernie Final
1 St. Vincent (23-7-3)
Class 1 District 3 
2
4 Meadow Heights (12-12-3)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Patton Final
2 Leopold (16-14)
Class 1 District 3 
2
3 Greenville (17-15-1)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Patton Final
4 Meadow Heights (12-12-3)
Class 1 District 3 
2
5 Zalma (8-17-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Patton Final
2 Leopold (16-14)
Class 1 District 3 
2
7 Marquand-Zion (0-23)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Patton Final
3 Greenville (17-15-1)
Class 1 District 3 
2
6 Oak Ridge (5-21)
Class 1 District 3 
1
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Patton Final
4 Kingston (8-17-3)
Class 1 District 4 
2
5 Valley (7-18)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (21-11-2)
Class 1 District 4 
2
7 McKinley Classical Leadership (7-7-1)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
3 Crystal City (6-16-1)
Class 1 District 4 
2
6 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (4-13)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
4 Bunker (12-15-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 Summersville (9-15-3)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Eminence Final
2 Lesterville (18-12-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
7 Ellington (10-14-2)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Eminence Final
3 Viburnum (12-10-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
6 South Iron (5-20-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Eminence Final
4 Bradleyville (3-17)
Class 1 District 6 
1
5 Thayer (4-17)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Winona Final
Winona (21-8-2)
Class 1 District 6 
To be determined
 
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Winona 6:00 PM
3 Chadwick (7-19-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
6 Niangua (1-19-2)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Winona Final
4 Wheaton (10-13-4)
Class 1 District 7 
2
5 Galena (10-16-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Purdy Final
2 Hurley (18-11-1)
Class 1 District 7 
2
7 Sparta (5-18-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Purdy Final
3 Purdy (19-9-5)
Class 1 District 7 
2
6 Exeter (5-20-4)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Purdy Final
4 Lockwood (10-18-1)
Class 1 District 8 
2
5 Verona (15-17-2)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Miller Final
2 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (20-8-3)
Class 1 District 8 
2
7 Everton (6-22)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Miller Final
3 Billings (18-10-1)
Class 1 District 8 
2
6 Greenfield (10-17-2)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Miller Final
4 Chamois (4-13-1)
Class 1 District 9 
2
5 Otterville (3-18-1)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Calvary Lutheran (23-5-1)
Class 1 District 9 
2
7 Missouri School for the Deaf (2-14)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Smithton (5-17-1)
Class 1 District 9 
1
6 Bunceton with Prairie Home (6-11-2)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Northwest (Hughesville) (14-17-1)
Class 1 District 10 
2
5 La Monte (12-15-2)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sedalia Final
3 Sacred Heart (14-14-2)
Class 1 District 10 
2
6 Lincoln (10-18-2)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 Golden City (10-16-4)
Class 1 District 11 
2
5 Bronaugh (10-12-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Liberal Final
2 Liberal (12-8-2)
Class 1 District 11 
7 Sheldon (1-18)
 
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Liberal 7:30 PM
3 McAuley Catholic (14-13-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
6 Thomas Jefferson Independent (4-19-2)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Liberal Final
4 Hume (12-7)
Class 1 District 12 
2
5 Lakeland (6-18)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
2 Appleton City with Montrose (13-10-1)
Class 1 District 12 
2
7 Northeast Vernon County (2-13)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
3 Rich Hill (8-15-1)
Class 1 District 12 
2
6 Ballard (6-15)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
4 Archie (15-12)
Class 1 District 13 
2
5 Chilhowee (10-8)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Cleveland Final
2 Drexel (14-10)
Class 1 District 13 
2
7 Miami (8-16-1)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Cleveland Final
3 Lone Jack (14-12-4)
Class 1 District 13 
2
6 Kingsville (5-11)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Cleveland Final
4 Wellington-Napoleon (13-11-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
5 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (5-18-2)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Alma Final
3 Crest Ridge (14-9-3)
Class 1 District 14 
2
6 Wentworth Military Academy (0-12)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Alma Final
4 West Platte (14-12-2)
Class 1 District 15 
2
5 Orrick (13-13-2)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn Final
2 North Platte (27-5)
Class 1 District 15 
2
7 Frontier School of Excellence Charter (0-8)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn Final
3 Northland Christian (20-4-3)
Class 1 District 15 
2
6 St. Joseph Christian (3-23)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Dearborn Final
4 Rock Port (11-18)
Class 1 District 16 
2
5 Fairfax (8-17)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Oregon Final
2 Nodaway-Holt (14-11-1)
Class 1 District 16 
2
7 West Nodaway (2-20)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Oregon Final
3 South Holt (11-9)
Class 1 District 16 
2
6 Tarkio with Fairfax (6-17-1)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Oregon Final
4 South Pemiscot (10-15-1)
Class 2 District 1 
1
5 Senath-Hornersville (12-13-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Portageville (15-11-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
7 Caruthersville (3-18)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
3 Central (New Madrid County) (18-12-3)
Class 2 District 1 
2
6 Hayti (5-15-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
1 Bloomfield (16-11-2)
Class 2 District 2 
2
4 Puxico (7-23-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
2 Woodland (19-11-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
3 Saxony Lutheran (20-12-4)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
4 Puxico (7-23-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
5 Twin Rivers (10-16-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
2 Woodland (19-11-2)
Class 2 District 2 
2
7 Charleston (1-27-2)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
3 Saxony Lutheran (20-12-4)
Class 2 District 2 
2
6 Scott City (6-25-3)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
4 West County (20-8-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
5 Herculaneum (16-12)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Arcadia Valley (21-8-1)
Class 2 District 3 
2
7 Grandview (Hillsboro) (12-14)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Valle Catholic (24-8)
Class 2 District 3 
2
6 Clearwater (14-15-4)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Hancock (17-10-2)
Class 2 District 4 
2
5 Valley Park (2-24-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Brentwood Final
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (21-8-3)
Class 2 District 4 
2
7 Carnahan (5-7-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Brentwood Final
3 Brentwood (18-10-2)
Class 2 District 4 
2
6 Cleveland NJROTC (2-15-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Brentwood Final
4 Wright City (16-11)
Class 2 District 6 
1
5 Montgomery County (10-13-1)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Hermann Final
2 Hermann (21-10-2)
Class 2 District 6 
2
7 Barat Academy (0-10)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Hermann Final
3 Whitfield (14-8)
Class 2 District 6 
2
6 Bowling Green (2-20-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Hermann Final
4 North Callaway (8-15-3)
Class 2 District 7 
0
5 Russellville (7-13-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (18-4-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
7 Tipton (5-20-2)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Columbia Final
3 Eugene (11-10-3)
Class 2 District 7 
2
6 Hallsville (6-19)
Class 2 District 7 
1
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Columbia Final
4 Belle (5-21-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
5 Bourbon (4-22-2)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Cuba Final
3 Cuba (13-13-2)
Class 2 District 8 
2
6 Dixon (1-20)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Cuba Final
4 Houston (11-15-3)
Class 2 District 9 
2
5 Ava (12-18-2)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Cabool (18-10)
Class 2 District 9 
2
7 Plato (9-14-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
3 Willow Springs (20-11-1)
Class 2 District 9 
2
6 Licking (5-20-4)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Stockton (12-15-4)
Class 2 District 10 
1
5 Skyline (13-12-4)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
2 Strafford (28-3-1)
Class 2 District 10 
2
7 Pleasant Hope (3-22-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
3 Ash Grove (22-7-3)
Class 2 District 10 
2
6 Conway (8-18-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
4 Southwest (Washburn) (22-7-4)
Class 2 District 11 
2
5 Forsyth (8-16-2)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
2 Marionville (21-7-1)
Class 2 District 11 
2
7 Blue Eye (5-21-2)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
3 Clever (17-12-2)
Class 2 District 11 
2
6 Spokane (7-21-2)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Clever Final
4 El Dorado Springs (10-19-1)
Class 2 District 12 
2
5 Sarcoxie (15-13-2)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Diamond Final
3 Pierce City (10-12-5)
Class 2 District 12 
2
6 Diamond (3-21-3)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Diamond Final
4 Butler (16-12-2)
Class 2 District 13 
2
5 Knob Noster (14-11-2)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Windsor Final
2 Adrian (23-3-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2
7 Windsor (8-16-3)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Windsor Final
3 Cole Camp (22-6-2)
Class 2 District 13 
2
6 Sherwood (10-16-3)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Windsor Final
4 Carrollton (11-14)
Class 2 District 14 
2
5 Trenton (5-23)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 Lexington (13-14-3)
Class 2 District 14 
2
6 Brookfield (0-20)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 University Academy Charter (9-16)
Class 2 District 15 
2
5 Southeast (3-11)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lawson Final
3 Barstow (11-4)
Class 2 District 15 
1
6 Southwest Early College (0-16)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lawson Forfeit
4 Plattsburg (18-14)
Class 2 District 16 
2
5 Lathrop (5-20-1)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 East Buchanan (15-10-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
6 Penney (3-25)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (31-3-2)
Class 3 District 1 
2
4 Fredericktown (15-12-4)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Dexter (27-4-2)
Class 3 District 1 
2
3 Perryville (22-12-3)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Fredericktown (15-12-4)
Class 3 District 1 
2
5 Doniphan (12-8-2)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Perryville (22-12-3)
Class 3 District 1 
2
6 Kennett (9-17-2)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Festus (11-16-4)
Class 3 District 2 
2
5 DeSoto (8-19-3)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 North County (23-6-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
7 Central (Park Hills) (4-27-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Ste. Genevieve (22-4-3)
Class 3 District 2 
2
6 Potosi (4-20-1)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (11-16)
Class 3 District 3 
2
5 Affton (9-19)
Class 3 District 3 
1
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Bishop DuBourg (25-3-3)
Class 3 District 3 
2
7 Roosevelt (5-7-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Windsor (Imperial) (12-14-4)
Class 3 District 3 
2
6 Bayless (10-18-4)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Normandy Collaborative (4-10)
Class 3 District 4 
2
5 Sumner (2-6)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Soldan International Studies (6-5)
Class 3 District 4 
2
7 Confluence Prep Academy Charter (0-11)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Vashon (7-2)
Class 3 District 4 
2
6 Lift for Life Academy Charter (5-11)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 North Technical (8-13)
Class 3 District 6 
2
5 McCluer South-Berkeley (12-8)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Orchard Farm (18-12-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
6 Jennings (3-14)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Sullivan (10-16-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
5 St. Clair (12-14-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Owensville Final
2 Owensville (14-12-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
7 Salem (1-25-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Owensville Final
3 Union (11-17-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
6 St. James (8-17-3)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Owensville Final
4 Marshfield (16-15-3)
Class 3 District 9 
0
5 Springfield Catholic (21-11-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (23-10-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
7 Bolivar (6-17-6)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Marshfield Final
3 Buffalo (20-10-4)
Class 3 District 9 
2
6 Mountain Grove (11-15-2)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Marshfield Final
4 Reeds Spring (13-16-2)
Class 3 District 10 
1
5 Seneca (13-14-5)
Class 3 District 10 
2
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Hollister (17-10-1)
Class 3 District 10 
2
7 Monett (0-25)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Monett Final
3 East Newton (13-14-4)
Class 3 District 10 
2
6 Cassville (5-19-4)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Monett Final
4 California (19-10-4)
Class 3 District 12 
2
5 Osage (8-15-4)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Eldon (22-7-3)
Class 3 District 12 
2
6 Versailles (18-10-2)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Marshall (9-16-3)
Class 3 District 13 
2
5 Centralia (10-16)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Boonville Final
2 Fulton (12-15-2)
Class 3 District 13 
2
7 Mexico (4-23)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Boonville Final
3 Southern Boone (10-15-3)
Class 3 District 13 
2
6 Kirksville (5-20-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Boonville Final
4 Odessa (12-14)
Class 3 District 14 
2
5 Van Horn (3-22-3)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
2 Oak Grove (18-9-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
7 Richmond (4-23)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
3 Excelsior Springs (13-13-3)
Class 3 District 14 
2
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (6-11)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
4 East (Kansas City) (11-11)
Class 3 District 15 
0
5 Lincoln College Prep (19-8)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Center (4-14-1)
Class 3 District 15 
2
7 Central Academy (2-14)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Cristo Rey (15-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
6 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (9-13)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Chillicothe (12-12-3)
Class 3 District 16 
1
5 Benton (13-15-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
2 Savannah (23-7-2)
Class 3 District 16 
2
7 Cameron (9-20-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
3 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (15-15)
Class 3 District 16 
1
6 Maryville (13-15-1)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
4 Fox (12-12)
Class 4 District 2 
2
5 Seckman (13-16-2)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Arnold Final
3 Mehlville (18-13-2)
Class 4 District 2 
2
6 Oakville (3-21)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Arnold Final
4 Washington (23-10)
Class 4 District 3 
2
5 Rockwood Summit (12-17-3)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Eureka (23-6-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
7 Parkway South (3-26-2)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Washington Final
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (27-5-3)
Class 4 District 3 
2
6 Pacific (12-18)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Washington Final
4 Webster Groves (17-11-3)
Class 4 District 4 
2
5 Rosati-Kain (4-13-1)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
3 Nerinx Hall (12-12-3)
Class 4 District 4 
2
6 Gateway (12-2)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 Hazelwood East (14-16)
Class 4 District 5 
0
5 McCluer (15-13)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 McCluer North (10-15)
Class 4 District 5 
2
6 Riverview Gardens (0-15)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Francis Howell Central (14-14)
Class 4 District 8 
2
5 Holt (19-9)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Ft. Zumwalt West (24-8)
Class 4 District 8 
2
7 Ft. Zumwalt North (17-12)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 Timberland (22-9-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
6 Ft. Zumwalt South (6-18-1)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Hannibal (21-8)
Class 4 District 9 
0
5 Troy Buchanan (9-20-1)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Troy Final
2 Jefferson City (13-18-1)
Class 4 District 9 
2
7 Rock Bridge (3-24-1)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Troy Final
3 Battle (17-11-1)
Class 4 District 9 
2
6 Hickman (10-19-1)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Troy Final
4 Camdenton (14-13-4)
Class 4 District 10 
2
5 Hillcrest (12-17-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Lebanon (20-9-1)
Class 4 District 10 
2
7 Rolla (14-17-2)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Willard Final
3 Waynesville (22-8)
Class 4 District 10 
2
6 Central (Springfield) (10-14-3)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Willard Final
4 Kickapoo (20-8)
Class 4 District 11 
2
5 Branson (17-13-2)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Ozark (28-5)
Class 4 District 11 
2
7 Parkview (2-25-2)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Glendale (29-4-1)
Class 4 District 11 
2
6 West Plains (9-22-1)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Webb City (13-18-1)
Class 4 District 12 
0
5 McDonald County (14-14-1)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
2 Carl Junction (21-9-1)
Class 4 District 12 
2
7 Neosho (1-25-4)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
3 Republic (12-15-3)
Class 4 District 12 
2
6 Joplin (11-21-2)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Joplin Final
4 Lee's Summit West (10-17-3)
Class 4 District 13 
2
5 Belton (12-6)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
2 Lee's Summit (20-11-4)
Class 4 District 13 
2
7 Ruskin (2-22)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
3 Raymore-Peculiar (13-15-1)
Class 4 District 13 
2
6 Grandview (5-22-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
4 Truman (20-11-1)
Class 4 District 14 
2
5 Grain Valley (20-8-3)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Blue Springs (19-9-2)
Class 4 District 14 
2
7 Raytown South (2-23)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Lee's Summit North (26-7)
Class 4 District 14 
2
6 Raytown (7-17-3)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 North Kansas City (21-8-6)
Class 4 District 15 
2
5 Winnetonka (6-20-1)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 St. Teresa's Academy (21-9-3)
Class 4 District 15 
2
7 William Chrisman (7-22-2)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
3 Liberty (20-9-1)
Class 4 District 15 
2
6 Fort Osage (6-21-1)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
4 Kearney (15-13-3)
Class 4 District 16 
2
5 Park Hill (11-17-4)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Oak Park (19-6-2)
Class 4 District 16 
2
7 Liberty North (3-23)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Platte County (16-13-2)
Class 4 District 16 
2
6 Central (St. Joseph) (11-19-1)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.