2011-2012 Girls Volleyball


1 Bernie (27-6)
Class 1 District 2 
2
4 Clarkton (11-11-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Essex Final
2 Gideon with Risco (26-5-1)
Class 1 District 2 
1
3 Bell City (13-13-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Essex Final
4 Clarkton (11-11-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
5 Richland (Essex) (7-15-3)
Class 1 District 2 
1
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Essex Final
2 Gideon with Risco (26-5-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
7 Risco (1-21-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Essex Final
3 Bell City (13-13-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
6 Campbell (3-18-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Essex Final
4 Zalma (8-18-1)
Class 1 District 3 
1
5 Oran (6-17)
Class 1 District 3 
2
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Zalma Final
2 Advance (16-12)
Class 1 District 3 
2
7 Marquand-Zion (0-23)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Zalma Final
3 Meadow Heights (20-9)
Class 1 District 3 
2
6 Oak Ridge (7-15-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Zalma Final
4 Valley (4-19)
Class 1 District 4 
2
5 Ellington (5-18-3)
Class 1 District 4 
1
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Lesterville Final
3 Bismarck (19-8-2)
Class 1 District 4 
2
6 South Iron (7-19-2)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Lesterville Final
4 Viburnum (11-13-5)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 Bunker (7-16-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Winona Final
3 Summersville (23-10-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
6 Plato (2-13)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Winona Final
4 Fordland (9-14)
Class 1 District 6 
2
5 Chadwick (5-9-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Spokane Final
2 Sparta (18-11-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
7 Bradleyville (0-15-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Spokane Final
3 New Covenant Academy (13-10-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
6 Niangua (4-15-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Spokane Final
4 Verona (10-18-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
5 Miller (4-24-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Verona Final
2 Exeter (18-7-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
7 Wheaton (5-19-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Verona Final
3 Hurley (10-17-1)
Class 1 District 7 
1
6 Galena (6-17-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Verona Final
4 Everton (9-13-5)
Class 1 District 8 
2
5 Golden City (3-14)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Jasper Final
2 Lockwood (13-15-3)
Class 1 District 8 
2
7 Thomas Jefferson Independent (0-22-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Jasper Final
3 Jasper (12-13-3)
Class 1 District 8 
2
6 McAuley Catholic (4-22)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Jasper Final
4 Sheldon (10-10)
Class 1 District 9 
2
5 Northeast Vernon County (7-16-2)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
3 Hume (14-3)
Class 1 District 9 
2
6 Bronaugh (4-13)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
4 Windsor (10-17-1)
Class 1 District 10 
2
5 Lakeland (6-20)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Appleton City Final
4 Southeast (9-8)
Class 1 District 11 
0
5 Calvary Lutheran (4-20-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Chamois Final
3 Chamois (10-8-2)
Class 1 District 11 
2
6 Missouri School for the Deaf (0-15)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Chamois Final
1 Green Ridge (24-9-1)
Class 1 District 12 
2
4 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (11-14-1)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, La Monte Final
2 Sacred Heart (21-5-5)
Class 1 District 12 
2
3 Northwest (Hughesville) (17-15-2)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, La Monte Final
4 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (11-14-1)
Class 1 District 12 
2
5 La Monte (9-18)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, La Monte Final
3 Northwest (Hughesville) (17-15-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
6 Smithton (3-20-1)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, La Monte Final
4 Concordia (16-14-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
5 Kingsville (6-10)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
3 Crest Ridge (13-10-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
6 Chilhowee (3-14)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
4 Drexel (13-11-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
5 Ballard (5-14-1)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
2 Lutheran (Kansas City) (24-4-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
7 Derrick Thomas Academy (0-15)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
3 Midway (20-9-3)
Class 1 District 14 
2
6 Miami (1-22)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
4 Braymer (8-7-1)
Class 1 District 15 
1
5 Orrick (9-16-3)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Braymer Final
2 Wellington-Napoleon (10-13-2)
Class 1 District 15 
2
7 Wentworth Military Academy (0-16)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Braymer Final
3 St. Joseph Christian (15-6-1)
Class 1 District 15 
2
6 North Platte (9-16-2)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Braymer Final
4 Fairfax (14-10-2)
Class 1 District 16 
2
5 South Holt (7-18-3)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Oregon Final
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (17-6)
Class 1 District 16 
2
7 West Nodaway (2-20)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Oregon Final
3 Rock Port (10-13-2)
Class 1 District 16 
2
6 Nodaway-Holt (1-21)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Oregon Final
4 Portageville (10-15-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Senath-Hornersville (11-16-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Malden (16-11-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
7 Charleston (0-23-1)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
3 Twin Rivers (15-13-2)
Class 2 District 1 
2
6 Caruthersville (2-9)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
4 Puxico (13-14-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
5 Saxony Lutheran (2-11-2)
Class 2 District 2 
1
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
2 Clearwater (21-6-1)
Class 2 District 2 
2
7 Greenville (4-18-4)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
3 St. Vincent (19-13-2)
Class 2 District 2 
2
6 Woodland (6-18)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
4 Thayer (12-13-2)
Class 2 District 3 
2
5 Licking (6-23-2)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Mountain View Final
3 Cabool (12-13-5)
Class 2 District 3 
2
6 Willow Springs (4-21-2)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Mountain View Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (22-6-7)
Class 2 District 4 
2
8 Herculaneum (3-23-2)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
4 Jefferson (Festus) (9-18-1)
Class 2 District 4 
2
5 West County (10-14)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Crystal City (11-12-1)
Class 2 District 4 
2
7 Kingston (8-18-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
3 Arcadia Valley (9-15-2)
Class 2 District 4 
2
6 Grandview (Hillsboro) (10-13)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Brentwood (19-9-2)
Class 2 District 5 
2
8 Transportation and Law (7-4)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Cardinal Ritter (2-21-1)
Class 2 District 5 
2
5 Carnahan (2-9)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (13-16-3)
Class 2 District 5 
1
7 Lift for Life Academy Charter (0-8)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
3 Metro (20-6-2)
Class 2 District 5 
2
6 Cleveland NJROTC (1-16)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Hallsville (12-13-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
5 Centralia (8-15-1)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Blair Oaks (21-4-3)
Class 2 District 7 
2
7 Montgomery County (1-23-3)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Russellville (11-13-3)
Class 2 District 7 
2
6 Eugene (3-16)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Steelville (13-6-2)
Class 2 District 8 
1
5 Linn (15-8-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Cuba Final
2 Dixon (19-6-5)
Class 2 District 8 
2
7 Bourbon (2-23-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Cuba Final
3 Cuba (11-9-1)
Class 2 District 8 
1
6 Belle (12-15-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Cuba Final
4 Skyline (17-12-2)
Class 2 District 9 
1
5 Conway (16-12-2)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Springfield Catholic (25-5-1)
Class 2 District 9 
2
7 Pleasant Hope (10-17-1)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Strafford Final
3 Ash Grove (17-12-2)
Class 2 District 9 
1
6 Strafford (16-10-4)
Class 2 District 9 
2
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Strafford Final
4 Forsyth (19-9-2)
Class 2 District 10 
2
5 Marionville (15-10-2)
Class 2 District 10 
1
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Marionville Final
3 Blue Eye (22-7-3)
Class 2 District 10 
2
6 Crane (3-22-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Marionville Final
4 College Heights Christian (16-15-1)
Class 2 District 11 
2
5 Purdy (14-15-1)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Diamond Final
3 Southwest (Washburn) (15-11-3)
Class 2 District 11 
2
6 Sarcoxie (2-23-2)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Diamond Final
4 Butler (13-12)
Class 2 District 12 
2
5 Sherwood (8-13)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, El Dorado Springs Final
3 Adrian (17-11-1)
Class 2 District 12 
2
6 Lamar (6-21)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, El Dorado Springs Final
4 Tipton (11-15-4)
Class 2 District 13 
0
5 Versailles (6-20-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
3 Cole Camp (15-16-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2
6 Warsaw (0-14-2)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
4 Lexington (14-16)
Class 2 District 14 
1
5 Lawson (10-15-2)
Class 2 District 14 
2
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 Carrollton (12-11-1)
Class 2 District 14 
2
6 Knob Noster (2-23-2)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 University Academy Charter (19-3)
Class 2 District 15 
1
5 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (7-10-1)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Barstow (9-12-1)
Class 2 District 15 
1
6 Renaissance Academy (2-13)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Plattsburg (8-15-3)
Class 2 District 16 
2
5 East Buchanan (5-16-2)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Plattsburg Final
2 Lathrop (20-8-1)
Class 2 District 16 
2
7 Penney (0-18)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Plattsburg Final
3 Mid-Buchanan (14-12-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
6 Trenton (2-22)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Plattsburg Final
4 Kennett (16-13-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
5 Central (New Madrid County) (10-18-3)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (26-7-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
7 Doniphan (9-8-2)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
3 Dexter (19-9-2)
Class 3 District 1 
2
6 Fredericktown (8-18-2)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
4 North County (19-8-1)
Class 3 District 2 
2
5 DeSoto (19-9-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Ste. Genevieve (18-10)
Class 3 District 2 
2
7 Central (Park Hills) (13-19-2)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 Festus (18-8-3)
Class 3 District 2 
2
6 Potosi (17-9)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (6-18-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
5 Bayless (14-15-2)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Affton (17-9)
Class 3 District 3 
2
6 Hancock (1-21)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 North Technical (3-13)
Class 3 District 5 
0
5 McCluer South-Berkeley (7-8)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Jennings (11-12-2)
Class 3 District 5 
2
6 Soldan International Studies (3-4)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Visitation Academy (8-8-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
5 John Burroughs (11-14-1)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Town and Country Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (16-10)
Class 3 District 6 
2
7 John F. Kennedy (3-15-4)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Town and Country Final
3 MICDS (16-7)
Class 3 District 6 
2
6 Clayton (7-15-3)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Town and Country Final
4 Winfield (9-16-1)
Class 3 District 7 
1
5 Warrenton (12-14-2)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Warrenton Final
2 St. Charles West (21-9)
Class 3 District 7 
2
7 Wright City (4-14)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Warrenton Final
3 Bowling Green (16-9-1)
Class 3 District 7 
2
6 St. Charles (5-21)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Warrenton Final
4 St. Clair (8-18-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
5 Sullivan (4-22-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Union Final
2 Owensville (15-10-4)
Class 3 District 8 
2
7 Salem (1-27)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Union Final
3 Union (13-13-2)
Class 3 District 8 
2
6 St. James (4-19-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Union Final
4 Eldon (8-19-3)
Class 3 District 9 
2
5 Osage (9-17-1)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
2 Fulton (16-13-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
7 Mexico (2-21)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
3 Kirksville (15-11-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
6 Southern Boone (6-18-2)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
4 Reeds Spring (17-15-1)
Class 3 District 10 
2
5 Marshfield (9-19)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (24-8)
Class 3 District 10 
2
7 Buffalo (8-23-2)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
3 Bolivar (25-7-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
6 Ava (12-16-3)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
1 Carl Junction (26-7-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
4 Monett (9-21)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Seneca Final
2 East Newton (20-8-2)
Class 3 District 11 
0
3 Mt. Vernon (22-10-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Seneca Final
4 Monett (9-21)
Class 3 District 11 
2
5 Aurora (7-23-1)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Seneca Final
2 East Newton (20-8-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
7 Seneca (8-19)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Seneca Final
3 Mt. Vernon (22-10-2)
Class 3 District 11 
2
6 Cassville (13-16-3)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Seneca Final
4 Harrisonville (12-15-4)
Class 3 District 12 
2
5 Clinton (18-11-2)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
3 Nevada (20-9-2)
Class 3 District 12 
2
6 Warrensburg (6-21-1)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
4 Center (3-12-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
5 Cristo Rey (11-14-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 O'Hara (13-10-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
7 Southwest Early College (5-19)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Lincoln College Prep (20-9-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
6 Central Academy (11-16-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Oak Grove (3-23)
Class 3 District 14 
1
5 Marshall (9-18-2)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
3 Excelsior Springs (12-16)
Class 3 District 14 
2
6 Richmond (2-25-1)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
4 Smithville (15-15-1)
Class 3 District 15 
2
5 Van Horn (4-20-1)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (27-4-1)
Class 3 District 15 
2
7 East (Kansas City) (4-23)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Platte County (17-14-2)
Class 3 District 15 
2
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (13-15)
Class 3 District 15 
0
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (9-22-2)
Class 3 District 16 
0
5 Savannah (11-18)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
3 Benton (16-13-4)
Class 3 District 16 
2
6 Chillicothe (7-18-2)
Class 3 District 16 
1
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
1 Farmington (21-8-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
4 Sikeston (19-16)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
2 Poplar Bluff (18-12-3)
Class 4 District 1 
2
3 Jackson (17-15-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Sikeston (19-16)
Class 4 District 1 
2
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (7-22-2)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
3 Jackson (17-15-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
6 Hillsboro (7-19-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Kirkwood (24-9-2)
Class 4 District 3 
2
5 Webster Groves (11-18-2)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Ursuline Academy (17-10-1)
Class 4 District 3 
2
6 Ladue Horton Watkins (15-12)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 McCluer (8-15)
Class 4 District 6 
1
5 Hazelwood East (11-16)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 McCluer North (5-16)
Class 4 District 6 
2
6 Riverview Gardens (3-16)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt East (20-9)
Class 4 District 8 
1
5 Ft. Zumwalt West (18-12)
Class 4 District 8 
2
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 St. Dominic (16-13-2)
Class 4 District 8 
2
7 Ft. Zumwalt South (6-17)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 Francis Howell Central (21-11)
Class 4 District 8 
2
6 Ft. Zumwalt North (15-10-1)
Class 4 District 8 
1
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Troy Buchanan (10-17-1)
Class 4 District 9 
2
5 Timberland (6-20)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Troy Final
3 Holt (14-15)
Class 4 District 9 
0
6 Hickman (3-22)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Troy Final
4 Lebanon (8-22-1)
Class 4 District 10 
2
5 Smith-Cotton (14-12-2)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Jefferson City (23-8-2)
Class 4 District 10 
2
7 Rolla (8-20-6)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Camdenton (10-15-7)
Class 4 District 10 
2
6 Waynesville (10-16-3)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Ozark (26-8-1)
Class 4 District 11 
2
8 Hillcrest (1-26-2)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Parkview (21-10-3)
Class 4 District 11 
2
5 Branson (15-16-2)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Kickapoo (25-2)
Class 4 District 11 
2
7 Central (Springfield) (7-17-1)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Glendale (23-9)
Class 4 District 11 
2
6 West Plains (15-18)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Nixa (31-6)
Class 4 District 12 
2
8 Neosho (9-20-2)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
4 Willard (21-12-2)
Class 4 District 12 
2
5 Joplin (19-10-4)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
2 Republic (27-5-3)
Class 4 District 12 
2
7 Webb City (9-16-6)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
3 Carthage (24-7-1)
Class 4 District 12 
2
6 McDonald County (13-13-6)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
4 Belton (5-21-3)
Class 4 District 13 
2
5 Grandview (5-21-3)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
3 Notre Dame de Sion (10-15-4)
Class 4 District 13 
2
6 Ruskin (2-21)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
4 Lee's Summit North (21-11-2)
Class 4 District 14 
2
5 Lee's Summit (11-15-3)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
2 Blue Springs (21-9-1)
Class 4 District 14 
2
7 Raytown (3-17)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
3 Lee's Summit West (25-4)
Class 4 District 14 
2
6 Raytown South (10-19-3)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
4 Oak Park (20-11)
Class 4 District 16 
2
5 Park Hill (14-17)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Kearney (19-13)
Class 4 District 16 
2
6 Central (St. Joseph) (5-20-3)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.