2011-2012 Girls Volleyball


1 Spokane (11-16-1)
Class 1 District 6 
1
2 Sparta (20-11-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Spokane Final
1 Spokane (11-16-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
4 Fordland (9-15)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Spokane Final
2 Sparta (20-11-1)
Class 1 District 6 
2
3 New Covenant Academy (13-11-1)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Spokane Final
1 New Haven (20-10-3)
Class 1 District 11 
2
3 Chamois (11-9-2)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Chamois Final
1 New Haven (20-10-3)
Class 1 District 11 
2
5 Calvary Lutheran (4-21-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Chamois Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (19-6-1)
Class 1 District 11 
0
3 Chamois (11-9-2)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Chamois Final
1 Santa Fe (22-8-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
3 Crest Ridge (14-11-2)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
1 Santa Fe (22-8-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
4 Concordia (16-15-2)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
2 Lone Jack (11-18)
Class 1 District 13 
0
3 Crest Ridge (14-11-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Alma Final
1 St. Mary's (Independence) (13-14-3)
Class 1 District 15 
1
2 Wellington-Napoleon (12-13-2)
Class 1 District 15 
2
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Braymer Final
1 St. Mary's (Independence) (13-14-3)
Class 1 District 15 
2
5 Orrick (9-17-3)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Braymer Final
2 Wellington-Napoleon (12-13-2)
Class 1 District 15 
2
3 St. Joseph Christian (15-7-1)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Braymer Final
1 Mound City with Craig (20-4)
Class 1 District 16 
2
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (18-7)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Oregon Final
1 Brentwood (20-10-2)
Class 2 District 5 
1
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (15-16-3)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Brentwood (20-10-2)
Class 2 District 5 
2
4 Cardinal Ritter (2-22-1)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (15-16-3)
Class 2 District 5 
2
3 Metro (20-7-2)
Class 2 District 5 
1
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (21-7-2)
Class 2 District 6 
2
5 Principia (13-12)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Barat Academy (16-10-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
3 Whitfield (18-14)
Class 2 District 6 
2
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (31-4)
Class 2 District 14 
2
2 Lafayette County (17-14-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (31-4)
Class 2 District 14 
2
5 Lawson (10-16-2)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Lafayette County (17-14-1)
Class 2 District 14 
2
3 Carrollton (12-12-1)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Bishop LeBlond (22-11-1)
Class 2 District 16 
2
3 Mid-Buchanan (15-13-2)
Class 2 District 16 
0
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Plattsburg Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (27-8)
Class 3 District 2 
2
3 Festus (19-9-3)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 Windsor (Imperial) (27-8)
Class 3 District 2 
2
4 North County (19-9-1)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 Ste. Genevieve (18-11)
Class 3 District 2 
0
3 Festus (19-9-3)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 Lutheran South (22-9-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
2 Bishop DuBourg (10-9)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Villa Duchesne (30-5-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
2 Westminster Christian Academy (17-11)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Town and Country Final
1 Villa Duchesne (30-5-1)
Class 3 District 6 
2
4 Visitation Academy (8-9-1)
Class 3 District 6 
1
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Town and Country Final
2 Westminster Christian Academy (17-11)
Class 3 District 6 
2
3 MICDS (16-8)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Town and Country Final
1 Boonville (17-11-2)
Class 3 District 9 
1
2 Fulton (18-13-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
1 Boonville (17-11-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
4 Eldon (8-20-3)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
2 Fulton (18-13-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
3 Kirksville (15-12-1)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Fulton Final
1 Mountain Grove (26-9-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
2 Logan-Rogersville (25-9)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
1 Mountain Grove (26-9-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
4 Reeds Spring (17-16-1)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (25-9)
Class 3 District 10 
2
3 Bolivar (25-8-2)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Marshfield Final
1 Pleasant Hill (31-2-1)
Class 3 District 12 
2
3 Nevada (21-10-2)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Pleasant Hill (31-2-1)
Class 3 District 12 
2
4 Harrisonville (12-16-4)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
2 Holden (24-8-2)
Class 3 District 12 
0
3 Nevada (21-10-2)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Pleasant Hill Final
1 Pembroke Hill (24-8-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
2 O'Hara (15-11-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Odessa (19-8-1)
Class 3 District 14 
0
2 Grain Valley (22-8-2)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
1 Odessa (19-8-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
5 Marshall (9-19-2)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
2 Grain Valley (22-8-2)
Class 3 District 14 
2
3 Excelsior Springs (12-17)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
1 Cameron (28-3-1)
Class 3 District 16 
2
2 Maryville (24-8-2)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
1 Farmington (22-8-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
2 Poplar Bluff (18-13-3)
Class 4 District 1 
1
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
1 Oakville (27-7-1)
Class 4 District 2 
1
2 Lindbergh (21-9-2)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Rosati-Kain (25-8-1)
Class 4 District 5 
2
5 University City (5-13)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Incarnate Word Academy (16-16)
Class 4 District 5 
2
3 Ritenour (15-13)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hazelwood West (17-13)
Class 4 District 6 
2
2 Hazelwood Central (5-9)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Hazelwood West (17-13)
Class 4 District 6 
2
5 Hazelwood East (11-17)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
2 Hazelwood Central (5-9)
Class 4 District 6 
2
3 McCluer North (5-17)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Francis Howell North (24-9-2)
Class 4 District 7 
1
2 Parkway West (21-10)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Francis Howell North (24-9-2)
Class 4 District 7 
2
4 Parkway North (19-11-3)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Ballwin Final
2 Parkway West (21-10)
Class 4 District 7 
2
3 Marquette (21-14-2)
Class 4 District 7 
0
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, Ballwin Final
1 Francis Howell (30-4-1)
Class 4 District 8 
2
3 Francis Howell Central (22-12)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Peters Final
1 Ozark (28-8-1)
Class 4 District 11 
2
2 Kickapoo (26-3)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Ozark (28-8-1)
Class 4 District 11 
2
4 Parkview (21-11-3)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Kickapoo (26-3)
Class 4 District 11 
2
3 Glendale (23-10)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Nixa (32-7)
Class 4 District 12 
1
2 Republic (29-5-3)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
1 Nixa (32-7)
Class 4 District 12 
2
4 Willard (21-13-2)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
2 Republic (29-5-3)
Class 4 District 12 
2
3 Carthage (24-8-1)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Republic Final
1 St. Teresa's Academy (28-7)
Class 4 District 13 
2
2 Raymore-Peculiar (14-17-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
1 Blue Springs South (25-7)
Class 4 District 14 
1
3 Lee's Summit West (27-4)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final
1 Park Hill South (31-4)
Class 4 District 15 
2
3 William Chrisman (19-15-1)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
1 Park Hill South (31-4)
Class 4 District 15 
2
5 Truman (14-18)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final
2 Winnetonka (11-5)
Class 4 District 15 
0
3 William Chrisman (19-15-1)
Class 4 District 15 
2
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Independence Final



Processing. Please wait.