2019-2020 Girls Basketball


1 McAuley Catholic (20-7)
Class 1 District 5 
73
2 Dadeville (10-17)
Class 1 District 5 
48
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Liberal Final
1 Otterville (18-8)
Class 1 District 9 
27
2 Chamois (15-9)
Class 1 District 9 
45
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Green City (26-1)
Class 1 District 12 
67
2 Meadville (21-5)
Class 1 District 12 
37
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Meadville Final
3 Pattonsburg (16-11)
Class 1 District 14 
39
5 Mercer (16-11)
Class 1 District 14 
33
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Trenton Final
1 Paris with Faith Walk (16-11)
Class 2 District 5 
50
2 Clopton (20-7)
Class 2 District 5 
44
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
1 Salisbury (23-4)
Class 2 District 6 
43
2 Scotland County (25-3)
Class 2 District 6 
49
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 Tipton (23-5)
Class 2 District 7 
63
2 Stover (21-7)
Class 2 District 7 
40
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton Final
1 Blue Eye (25-4)
Class 2 District 11 
62
2 Spokane (16-10)
Class 2 District 11 
34
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
1 Miller (24-5)
Class 2 District 13 
57
2 Skyline (20-8)
Class 2 District 13 
41
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
1 Adrian (25-3)
Class 2 District 14 
50
2 Crest Ridge (21-6)
Class 2 District 14 
56
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (26-0)
Class 2 District 15 
52
2 Penney (21-5)
Class 2 District 15 
50
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton Final
1 East Buchanan (25-3)
Class 2 District 16 
57
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (26-2)
Class 2 District 16 
43
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
1 Miller Career Academy (19-6)
Class 3 District 6 
53
3 Metro (18-12)
Class 3 District 6 
46
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (17-10)
Class 3 District 7 
68
3 Trinity Catholic (14-9)
Class 3 District 7 
20
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 El Dorado Springs (25-3)
Class 3 District 10 
46
2 Butler (20-8)
Class 3 District 10 
50
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton Final
1 Strafford (26-3)
Class 3 District 11 
54
2 Forsyth (20-7)
Class 3 District 11 
24
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
1 Macon (22-4)
Class 3 District 13 
58
2 Palmyra (22-4)
Class 3 District 13 
49
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Chillicothe (20-7)
Class 3 District 14 
37
2 Trenton (15-12)
Class 3 District 14 
31
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (19-8)
Class 4 District 1 
67
6 Perryville (11-14)
Class 4 District 1 
45
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Cape Girardeau Final
4 Potosi (13-13)
Class 4 District 2 
60
5 DeSoto (8-18)
Class 4 District 2 
50
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
3 North County (19-7)
Class 4 District 2 
67
6 Hillsboro (4-22)
Class 4 District 2 
36
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (8-17)
Class 4 District 3 
57
5 Windsor (Imperial) (7-12)
Class 4 District 3 
31
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
2 Ursuline Academy (14-12)
Class 4 District 3 
79
7 Roosevelt (2-18)
Class 4 District 3 
8
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
3 Festus (9-12)
Class 4 District 3 
55
6 Affton (6-16)
Class 4 District 3 
32
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
4 St. Francis Borgia (16-9)
Class 4 District 4 
55
5 Visitation Academy (10-16)
Class 4 District 4 
26
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Town And Country Final
2 Rockwood Summit (23-3)
Class 4 District 4 
59
7 Washington (2-24)
Class 4 District 4 
13
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Town And Country Final
3 St. Joseph's Academy (13-10)
Class 4 District 4 
59
6 Pacific (10-16)
Class 4 District 4 
31
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Town And Country Final
4 Clayton (14-11)
Class 4 District 5 
45
5 University City (11-15)
Class 4 District 5 
36
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 MICDS (14-10)
Class 4 District 5 
70
7 Normandy Collaborative (2-18)
Class 4 District 5 
10
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
3 John Burroughs (16-11)
Class 4 District 5 
51
6 Villa Duchesne (8-17)
Class 4 District 5 
25
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Clayton Final
4 Riverview Gardens (6-14)
Class 4 District 6 
36
5 KIPP St. Louis Sr. (8-14)
Class 4 District 6 
20
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
3 Rosati-Kain (11-11)
Class 4 District 6 
60
6 Hazelwood East (5-19)
Class 4 District 6 
35
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St Louis Final
4 St. Clair (16-8)
Class 4 District 9 
61
5 Salem (17-10)
Class 4 District 9 
65
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
3 Union (20-4)
Class 4 District 9 
55
6 Owensville (11-15)
Class 4 District 9 
25
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Union Final
4 Marshall (13-12)
Class 4 District 10 
41
5 Osage (10-14)
Class 4 District 10 
43
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Helias Catholic (13-12)
Class 4 District 10 
66
6 Capital City High (7-18)
Class 4 District 10 
13
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Bolivar (7-18)
Class 4 District 11 
61
5 Hillcrest (5-20)
Class 4 District 11 
41
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield Final
3 Marshfield (15-10)
Class 4 District 11 
47
6 Reeds Spring (6-18)
Class 4 District 11 
39
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Marshfield Final
4 Neosho (8-19)
Class 4 District 12 
43
5 Cassville (10-16)
Class 4 District 12 
45
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
3 Monett (12-14)
Class 4 District 12 
48
6 McDonald County (10-16)
Class 4 District 12 
50
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
4 Notre Dame de Sion (12-12)
Class 4 District 13 
57
5 Pleasant Hill (7-19)
Class 4 District 13 
27
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
2 Grandview (17-9)
Class 4 District 13 
63
7 Ruskin (2-24)
Class 4 District 13 
27
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
3 Warrensburg (17-7)
Class 4 District 13 
43
6 Harrisonville (6-19)
Class 4 District 13 
33
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Harrisonville Final
4 Pembroke Hill (14-12)
Class 4 District 14 
45
5 Oak Grove (9-15)
Class 4 District 14 
49
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
3 Odessa (18-8)
Class 4 District 14 
55
6 Raytown South (2-20)
Class 4 District 14 
20
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Oak Grove Final
4 Excelsior Springs (8-16)
Class 4 District 15 
58
5 East (Kansas City) (1-15)
Class 4 District 15 
10
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Winnetonka (6-20)
Class 4 District 15 
54
6 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (5-12)
Class 4 District 15 
15
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Platte County (9-16)
Class 4 District 16 
28
5 Savannah (10-13)
Class 4 District 16 
62
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kearney Final
3 Benton (10-16)
Class 4 District 16 
47
6 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (4-21)
Class 4 District 16 
24
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kearney Final
4 Fox (11-13)
Class 5 District 2 
41
5 Mehlville (4-19)
Class 5 District 2 
40
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, Saint Louis Final
4 Parkway West (9-16)
Class 5 District 3 
33
5 Parkway South (12-15)
Class 5 District 3 
62
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
4 Branson (16-11)
Class 5 District 11 
42
5 Parkview (5-21)
Class 5 District 11 
36
Class 5 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Raytown (14-11)
Class 5 District 14 
56
5 St. Teresa's Academy (5-17)
Class 5 District 14 
44
Class 5 District 14 Tournament, Raytown Final
4 William Chrisman (14-12)
Class 5 District 15 
50
5 Fort Osage (7-19)
Class 5 District 15 
18
Class 5 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
4 Staley (18-7)
Class 5 District 16 
45
5 Park Hill South (9-17)
Class 5 District 16 
34
Class 5 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Sikeston (15-10)
Class 4 District 1 
66
Dexter (5-22)
Class 4 District 1 
65
Class 4 District 1 Tournament,  Dexter Final



Processing. Please wait.