2019-2020 Girls Basketball


1 McAuley Catholic (19-7)
Class 1 District 5 
51
5 Sheldon (11-16)
Class 1 District 5 
41
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Liberal Final
2 Dadeville (10-16)
Class 1 District 5 
41
3 Liberal (6-20)
Class 1 District 5 
35
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Liberal Final
1 Leeton (22-2)
Class 1 District 8 
66
4 Sacred Heart (14-13)
Class 1 District 8 
25
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Green Ridge (15-11)
Class 1 District 8 
36
3 Concordia (12-12)
Class 1 District 8 
68
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Otterville (18-7)
Class 1 District 9 
50
4 Tuscumbia (7-19)
Class 1 District 9 
36
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Chamois (14-9)
Class 1 District 9 
59
3 Bunceton with Prairie Home (18-8)
Class 1 District 9 
39
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Community (25-1)
Class 1 District 10 
70
4 Madison (11-14)
Class 1 District 10 
29
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
2 Northeast (Cairo) (18-9)
Class 1 District 10 
47
3 Glasgow (12-13)
Class 1 District 10 
44
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Sturgeon Final 1 OT
1 Canton (16-10)
Class 1 District 11 
69
4 La Plata (9-17)
Class 1 District 11 
34
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata Final
2 North Shelby (15-12)
Class 1 District 11 
47
6 Marion County (10-15)
Class 1 District 11 
55
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, La Plata Final
1 Princeton (14-12)
Class 1 District 14 
32
5 Mercer (16-10)
Class 1 District 14 
39
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Trenton Final
2 Tri-County (17-10)
Class 1 District 14 
52
3 Pattonsburg (15-11)
Class 1 District 14 
67
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Trenton Final
1 South Holt (20-5)
Class 1 District 15 
42
4 King City (12-12)
Class 1 District 15 
31
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, King City Final
2 Osborn (17-9)
Class 1 District 15 
31
3 DeKalb (16-10)
Class 1 District 15 
43
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, King City Final
1 Paris with Faith Walk (15-11)
Class 2 District 5 
54
4 Elsberry (16-11)
Class 2 District 5 
49
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
2 Clopton (20-6)
Class 2 District 5 
40
3 South Shelby (13-14)
Class 2 District 5 
31
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Clarksville Final
1 Tipton (22-5)
Class 2 District 7 
70
5 Slater (7-17)
Class 2 District 7 
37
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton Final
2 Stover (21-6)
Class 2 District 7 
72
6 Fayette (9-16)
Class 2 District 7 
45
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Smithton Final
1 Eugene (20-3)
Class 2 District 8 
45
4 Russellville (15-10)
Class 2 District 8 
32
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
2 New Haven (11-14)
Class 2 District 8 
37
3 Harrisburg (10-15)
Class 2 District 8 
39
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
1 Blue Eye (24-4)
Class 2 District 11 
63
5 Billings (15-12)
Class 2 District 11 
25
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
2 Spokane (16-9)
Class 2 District 11 
52
3 Greenwood (20-6)
Class 2 District 11 
48
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
1 College Heights Christian (25-2)
Class 2 District 12 
62
4 Verona (12-12)
Class 2 District 12 
24
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
3 Jasper (18-9)
Class 2 District 12 
59
7 Purdy (6-21)
Class 2 District 12 
49
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
1 Miller (23-5)
Class 2 District 13 
63
4 Weaubleau (17-9)
Class 2 District 13 
29
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
2 Skyline (20-7)
Class 2 District 13 
49
3 Ash Grove (19-8)
Class 2 District 13 
47
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Weaubleau Final
1 Adrian (25-2)
Class 2 District 14 
64
4 Midway (18-9)
Class 2 District 14 
31
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
2 Crest Ridge (20-6)
Class 2 District 14 
56
3 Archie (19-7)
Class 2 District 14 
23
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Archie Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (25-0)
Class 2 District 15 
52
4 Polo (16-11)
Class 2 District 15 
16
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton Final
2 Penney (21-4)
Class 2 District 15 
61
3 Plattsburg (12-13)
Class 2 District 15 
25
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Hamilton Final
1 East Buchanan (24-3)
Class 2 District 16 
48
4 North Platte (14-13)
Class 2 District 16 
31
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (26-1)
Class 2 District 16 
68
3 Mid-Buchanan (17-10)
Class 2 District 16 
56
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
1 California (21-5)
Class 3 District 9 
46
4 Blair Oaks (15-12)
Class 3 District 9 
33
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon Final
2 Southern Boone (22-4)
Class 3 District 9 
47
3 South Callaway (23-3)
Class 3 District 9 
38
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon Final
1 El Dorado Springs (25-2)
Class 3 District 10 
54
5 Stockton (13-14)
Class 3 District 10 
36
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton Final
2 Butler (19-8)
Class 3 District 10 
47
3 Clinton (16-11)
Class 3 District 10 
40
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Clinton Final
1 Strafford (25-3)
Class 3 District 11 
62
4 Fair Grove (12-14)
Class 3 District 11 
34
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Forsyth (20-6)
Class 3 District 11 
53
3 Hollister (17-11)
Class 3 District 11 
45
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
1 Macon (21-4)
Class 3 District 13 
63
5 Hallsville (16-11)
Class 3 District 13 
38
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Palmyra Final
2 Palmyra (22-3)
Class 3 District 13 
61
3 Clark County (18-9)
Class 3 District 13 
42
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Chillicothe (19-7)
Class 3 District 14 
47
4 Carrollton (17-9)
Class 3 District 14 
31
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
2 Trenton (15-11)
Class 3 District 14 
42
3 Brookfield (11-15)
Class 3 District 14 
32
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
1 Maryville (19-5)
Class 3 District 16 
55
4 Lawson (15-11)
Class 3 District 16 
49
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (21-4)
Class 3 District 16 
50
3 Cameron (16-10)
Class 3 District 16 
44
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Cameron Final
Raytown South (2-19)
Class 4 District 14 
15
Benton (9-16)
Class 4 District 16 
45
St. Joseph Final
Oakville (16-8)
Class 5 District 2 
40
Eureka (14-11)
Class 5 District 3 
49
Eureka Final
Festus (8-12)
Class 4 District 3 
42
Farmington (10-13)
Class 4 District 2 
63
Farmington Final
Ladue Horton Watkins (20-4)
Class 4 District 5 
54
Hazelwood West (11-9)
Class 5 District 5 
47
St. Louis Final
Parkway South (11-15)
Class 5 District 3 
50
Lindbergh (9-16)
Class 5 District 2 
43
St. Louis Final
Republic (17-9)
Class 5 District 12 
57
Logan-Rogersville (13-13)
Class 4 District 11 
43
Rogersville Final
Cor Jesu Academy (13-13)
Class 5 District 2 
39
Nerinx Hall (17-8)
Class 5 District 4 
48
St. Louis Final
Riverview Gardens (5-14)
Class 4 District 6 
44
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (5-20)
Class 5 District 1 
51
Cedar Hill Final
Ruskin (2-23)
Class 4 District 13 
29
Oak Park (17-8)
Class 5 District 16 
63
Kansas City Final
Lee's Summit North (7-16)
Class 5 District 13 
49
Park Hill (18-8)
Class 5 District 16 
54
Kansas City Final
Ritenour (3-21)
Class 5 District 5 
20
Parkway West (9-15)
Class 5 District 3 
52
Ballwin Final
North County (18-6)
Class 4 District 2 
67
Perryville (11-13)
Class 4 District 1 
46
Perryville Final
Vashon (13-9)
Class 4 District 6 
79
Roosevelt (2-17)
Class 4 District 3 
12
Saint Louis Final
Jackson (13-12)
Class 5 District 1 
47
Sikeston (14-10)
Class 4 District 1 
49
Sikeston Final
Staley (17-7)
Class 5 District 16 
42
Smithville (16-9)
Class 4 District 16 
39
Smithville Final
John Burroughs (15-11)
Class 4 District 5 
37
Webster Groves (17-9)
Class 5 District 4 
50
Webster Groves Final
Grandview (16-9)
Class 4 District 13 
60
Winnetonka (5-20)
Class 4 District 15 
22
Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.