2014-2015 Girls Basketball


1 Chadwick (16-7)
Class 1 District 4 
57
8 Lutie (1-18)
Class 1 District 4 
24
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Ozark Final
4 Exeter (15-10)
Class 1 District 4 
49
5 New Covenant Academy (12-13)
Class 1 District 4 
73
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 Bradleyville (17-6)
Class 1 District 4 
62
7 Niangua (3-19)
Class 1 District 4 
30
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Ozark Final
3 Hurley (20-7)
Class 1 District 4 
66
6 School of the Ozarks (6-18)
Class 1 District 4 
35
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Walnut Grove (25-1)
Class 1 District 5 
63
5 Dadeville (8-17)
Class 1 District 5 
25
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Fair Play (22-5)
Class 1 District 5 
59
3 Verona (10-18)
Class 1 District 5 
39
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Tuscumbia (23-3)
Class 1 District 9 
96
8 Missouri School for the Deaf (1-11)
Class 1 District 9 
16
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
4 Pilot Grove (18-8)
Class 1 District 9 
56
5 Chamois (16-8)
Class 1 District 9 
64
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
2 Prairie Home (21-5)
Class 1 District 9 
49
7 Bunceton (5-20)
Class 1 District 9 
22
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
3 Jamestown (14-11)
Class 1 District 9 
56
6 St. Elizabeth (10-15)
Class 1 District 9 
45
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
1 Glasgow (18-9)
Class 1 District 10 
58
8 Brunswick (0-22)
Class 1 District 10 
25
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Glasgow Final
4 Tina-Avalon (13-13)
Class 1 District 10 
55
5 Northwestern (Mendon) (6-18)
Class 1 District 10 
39
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Glasgow Final
8 Marion County (1-22)
Class 1 District 11 
49
9 Bevier (0-24)
Class 1 District 11 
29
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Norborne (22-2)
Class 1 District 13 
89
8 Wentworth Military Academy (0-16)
Class 1 District 13 
17
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
4 Gilman City with North Daviess (14-9)
Class 1 District 13 
42
5 Hardin-Central (14-13)
Class 1 District 13 
32
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
2 Southwest (Livingston County) (19-4)
Class 1 District 13 
65
7 Breckenridge (0-20)
Class 1 District 13 
10
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
3 Braymer (22-4)
Class 1 District 13 
63
6 Tri-County (0-23)
Class 1 District 13 
8
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) (25-2)
Class 1 District 15 
66
8 West Nodaway (0-24)
Class 1 District 15 
17
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
4 Stanberry (12-14)
Class 1 District 15 
36
5 Northeast Nodaway (12-14)
Class 1 District 15 
25
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
2 North Harrison (18-7)
Class 1 District 15 
57
7 Ridgeway with Cainsville (5-19)
Class 1 District 15 
34
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
3 North Nodaway (14-11)
Class 1 District 15 
58
6 Worth County (6-18)
Class 1 District 15 
41
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
1 Chaffee (20-5)
Class 2 District 1 
87
4 Campbell (1-20)
Class 2 District 1 
24
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
2 Scott County Central (6-17)
Class 2 District 1 
67
3 South Pemiscot (1-16)
Class 2 District 1 
29
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
1 Viburnum (17-7)
Class 2 District 3 
55
8 Valle Catholic (3-18)
Class 2 District 3 
20
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
4 Meadow Heights (8-17)
Class 2 District 3 
51
5 Ellington (7-16)
Class 2 District 3 
74
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Bismarck (14-8)
Class 2 District 3 
56
7 Kingston (3-19)
Class 2 District 3 
40
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
3 Valley (10-12)
Class 2 District 3 
19
6 St. Vincent (8-14)
Class 2 District 3 
47
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (22-5)
Class 2 District 5 
62
8 Van-Far (4-19)
Class 2 District 5 
15
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
4 Canton (11-14)
Class 2 District 5 
31
5 Sturgeon (9-17)
Class 2 District 5 
40
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
2 Knox County (19-8)
Class 2 District 6 
59
7 Milan (4-19)
Class 2 District 6 
17
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
3 Schuyler County (17-8)
Class 2 District 6 
55
6 Princeton (7-19)
Class 2 District 6 
38
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
4 Westran (11-15)
Class 2 District 7 
44
5 Salisbury (12-13)
Class 2 District 7 
41
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Salisbury Final
2 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (16-9)
Class 2 District 7 
48
7 Fayette (1-24)
Class 2 District 7 
14
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Salisbury Final
3 New Franklin (16-10)
Class 2 District 7 
58
6 Slater (9-16)
Class 2 District 7 
39
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 Tipton (27-1)
Class 2 District 8 
87
8 Belle (3-21)
Class 2 District 8 
35
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
4 Russellville (5-21)
Class 2 District 8 
57
5 Linn (5-18)
Class 2 District 8 
33
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
2 New Bloomfield (20-5)
Class 2 District 8 
64
7 Vienna (3-23)
Class 2 District 8 
22
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
3 Iberia (17-7)
Class 2 District 8 
69
6 Calvary Lutheran (7-17)
Class 2 District 8 
40
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
1 Gainesville (23-2)
Class 2 District 10 
73
8 Seymour (7-17)
Class 2 District 10 
22
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sparta Final
4 Mansfield (14-11)
Class 2 District 10 
37
5 Fordland (14-12)
Class 2 District 10 
42
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sparta Final
2 Norwood (17-9)
Class 2 District 10 
52
7 Bakersfield (11-14)
Class 2 District 10 
55
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sparta Final
3 Dora (18-7)
Class 2 District 10 
73
6 Sparta (10-15)
Class 2 District 10 
45
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sparta Final
4 Marion C. Early (14-11)
Class 2 District 11 
35
5 Spokane (15-10)
Class 2 District 11 
49
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville Final
2 Marionville (18-7)
Class 2 District 11 
46
7 Galena (10-15)
Class 2 District 11 
25
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville Final
3 Blue Eye (18-8)
Class 2 District 11 
67
6 Greenwood (11-13)
Class 2 District 11 
42
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville Final
1 Purdy (19-6)
Class 2 District 12 
67
8 Wheaton (2-24)
Class 2 District 12 
30
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pierce City Final
4 Southwest (Washburn) (15-9)
Class 2 District 12 
71
5 Sarcoxie (9-15)
Class 2 District 12 
49
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pierce City Final
2 Pierce City (18-7)
Class 2 District 12 
62
7 College Heights Christian (6-20)
Class 2 District 12 
17
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pierce City Final
3 Miller (16-10)
Class 2 District 12 
65
6 McAuley Catholic (8-17)
Class 2 District 12 
34
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pierce City Final
1 Skyline (23-4)
Class 2 District 14 
86
8 Smithton (1-24)
Class 2 District 14 
12
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
4 Osceola (17-9)
Class 2 District 14 
56
5 Stover (16-11)
Class 2 District 14 
52
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
2 Crest Ridge (18-8)
Class 2 District 14 
51
7 Lincoln (4-19)
Class 2 District 14 
41
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
3 Windsor (18-7)
Class 2 District 14 
59
6 Sacred Heart (13-14)
Class 2 District 14 
40
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
4 Orrick (10-17)
Class 2 District 15 
46
5 West Platte (8-16)
Class 2 District 15 
43
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
2 Santa Fe (23-3)
Class 2 District 15 
69
7 Lone Jack (5-21)
Class 2 District 15 
30
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
3 Concordia (16-10)
Class 2 District 15 
71
6 Lutheran (Kansas City) (13-13)
Class 2 District 15 
36
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 North Platte (25-1)
Class 2 District 16 
53
8 Albany (2-21)
Class 2 District 16 
15
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
4 Gallatin (17-10)
Class 2 District 16 
59
5 Polo (20-6)
Class 2 District 16 
60
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
2 Penney (23-6)
Class 2 District 16 
57
7 Mid-Buchanan (6-18)
Class 2 District 16 
26
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
3 South Harrison (15-10)
Class 2 District 16 
51
6 Maysville (14-12)
Class 2 District 16 
54
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final 1 OT
1 Twin Rivers (15-11)
Class 3 District 1 
52
8 Caruthersville (5-15)
Class 3 District 1 
11
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
4 Central (New Madrid County) (10-11)
Class 3 District 1 
42
5 Malden (10-13)
Class 3 District 1 
40
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
2 Portageville (16-7)
Class 3 District 1 
64
7 Hayti (6-13)
Class 3 District 1 
30
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
3 Doniphan (10-12)
Class 3 District 1 
56
6 Senath-Hornersville (11-12)
Class 3 District 1 
46
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (26-0)
Class 3 District 2 
79
8 East Prairie (2-17)
Class 3 District 2 
15
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
4 Kelly (18-7)
Class 3 District 2 
72
5 Clearwater (12-11)
Class 3 District 2 
69
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
2 Arcadia Valley (21-3)
Class 3 District 2 
82
7 Scott City (2-19)
Class 3 District 2 
21
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
3 Charleston (17-6)
Class 3 District 2 
76
6 Woodland (10-11)
Class 3 District 2 
66
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
1 Central (Park Hills) (24-1)
Class 3 District 3 
93
8 Bayless (3-24)
Class 3 District 3 
16
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
4 Grandview (Hillsboro) (14-10)
Class 3 District 3 
15
5 Jefferson (Festus) (9-14)
Class 3 District 3 
39
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (15-9)
Class 3 District 3 
61
7 Herculaneum (8-17)
Class 3 District 3 
30
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
3 West County (15-11)
Class 3 District 3 
56
6 Hancock (12-12)
Class 3 District 3 
45
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Whitfield (10-13)
Class 3 District 4 
62
8 Cleveland NJROTC (4-14)
Class 3 District 4 
27
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Brentwood (21-3)
Class 3 District 4 
44
5 John F. Kennedy (9-17)
Class 3 District 4 
33
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 John Burroughs (13-9)
Class 3 District 4 
41
7 Valley Park (6-19)
Class 3 District 4 
19
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Principia (7-17)
Class 3 District 4 
57
6 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (7-17)
Class 3 District 4 
43
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Hallsville (16-10)
Class 3 District 8 
52
8 Montgomery County (6-19)
Class 3 District 8 
40
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
4 California (14-10)
Class 3 District 8 
56
5 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (15-11)
Class 3 District 8 
54
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
2 Southern Boone (15-11)
Class 3 District 8 
62
7 South Callaway (13-10)
Class 3 District 8 
37
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
3 North Callaway (18-8)
Class 3 District 8 
44
6 Hermann (13-13)
Class 3 District 8 
54
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
1 St. James (24-2)
Class 3 District 9 
86
8 Bourbon (9-15)
Class 3 District 9 
22
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St James Final
4 Blair Oaks (11-14)
Class 3 District 9 
48
5 Eugene (11-15)
Class 3 District 9 
51
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St James Final
2 Fatima (25-2)
Class 3 District 9 
61
7 Steelville (10-13)
Class 3 District 9 
29
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St James Final
3 Cuba (21-4)
Class 3 District 9 
46
6 Dixon (11-14)
Class 3 District 9 
30
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St James Final
1 Licking (21-4)
Class 3 District 10 
63
8 Hollister (3-21)
Class 3 District 10 
22
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
4 Mountain Grove (14-11)
Class 3 District 10 
41
5 Ava (9-18)
Class 3 District 10 
37
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
2 Houston (16-9)
Class 3 District 10 
63
7 Forsyth (6-18)
Class 3 District 10 
46
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
3 Willow Springs (11-14)
Class 3 District 10 
43
6 Liberty (Mountain View) (10-16)
Class 3 District 10 
42
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
1 Strafford (23-5)
Class 3 District 11 
71
8 Conway (4-19)
Class 3 District 11 
28
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
4 Springfield Catholic (18-9)
Class 3 District 11 
51
5 Ash Grove (5-19)
Class 3 District 11 
44
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Buffalo (20-6)
Class 3 District 11 
64
7 Pleasant Hope (3-19)
Class 3 District 11 
24
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
3 Fair Grove (17-10)
Class 3 District 11 
55
6 Clever (8-16)
Class 3 District 11 
46
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
1 Stockton (21-6)
Class 3 District 12 
70
8 Diamond (10-14)
Class 3 District 12 
29
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
4 Lamar (13-11)
Class 3 District 12 
47
5 Mt. Vernon (11-15)
Class 3 District 12 
57
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
2 East Newton (20-7)
Class 3 District 12 
38
7 Seneca (10-16)
Class 3 District 12 
27
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
3 El Dorado Springs (16-9)
Class 3 District 12 
68
6 Butler (8-15)
Class 3 District 12 
45
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
1 Boonville (25-0)
Class 3 District 13 
78
8 Sherwood (9-17)
Class 3 District 13 
23
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Versailles Final
4 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (17-7)
Class 3 District 13 
59
5 Versailles (7-18)
Class 3 District 13 
50
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Versailles Final
2 Cole Camp (17-9)
Class 3 District 13 
58
7 Warsaw (2-24)
Class 3 District 13 
28
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Versailles Final
3 Holden (16-9)
Class 3 District 13 
43
6 Knob Noster (4-23)
Class 3 District 13 
29
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Versailles Final
1 East Buchanan (16-10)
Class 3 District 16 
51
8 Maryville (0-20)
Class 3 District 16 
37
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
4 Cameron (15-12)
Class 3 District 16 
40
5 Plattsburg (16-9)
Class 3 District 16 
44
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
2 Bishop LeBlond (17-10)
Class 3 District 16 
66
7 Cristo Rey (19-4)
Class 3 District 16 
35
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (21-4)
Class 3 District 16 
51
6 Lathrop (10-13)
Class 3 District 16 
24
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
Lutheran South (14-12)
Class 4 District 3 
58
Bishop DuBourg (15-8)
Class 4 District 3 
64
St. Louis Final
Lee's Summit (10-12)
Class 5 District 14 
44
Blue Springs South (16-7)
Class 5 District 9 
56
Blue Springs Final
Camdenton (12-12)
Class 5 District 10 
53
Bolivar (20-4)
Class 4 District 13 
54
Bolivar Final
Bolivar (20-4)
Class 4 District 13 
54
Camdenton (12-12)
Class 5 District 10 
53
Camdenton Final
Ozark (11-14)
Class 5 District 11 
59
Carthage (5-19)
Class 4 District 12 
51
Carthage Final
Battle (13-12)
Class 5 District 4 
55
Eldon (22-5)
Class 4 District 10 
75
Eldon Final
Sikeston (18-4)
Class 4 District 1 
40
Festus (15-5)
Class 4 District 3 
37
Festus Final
Liberty North (10-14)
Class 5 District 15 
47
Fort Osage (5-19)
Class 5 District 15 
41
Independence Final
Hillsboro (12-11)
Class 4 District 3 
28
Fredericktown (14-9)
Class 4 District 2 
60
Fredericktown Final
Washington (19-4)
Class 5 District 8 
58
Ft. Zumwalt North (10-16)
Class 5 District 5 
27
O'fallon Final
Moberly (5-18)
Class 4 District 8 
52
Fulton (14-10)
Class 4 District 8 
62
Fulton Final
Kearney (14-9)
Class 4 District 16 
54
Grandview (14-10)
Class 4 District 14 
45
Grandview Final
Jennings (18-5)
Class 4 District 6 
71
Hazelwood East (10-13)
Class 5 District 7 
69
St. Louis Final
Aurora (14-10)
Class 4 District 11 
40
Hillcrest (19-6)
Class 4 District 11 
76
Springfield Final
Dexter (14-9)
Class 4 District 1 
45
Jackson (15-9)
Class 5 District 1 
60
Jackson Final
Hazelwood East (10-13)
Class 5 District 7 
69
Jennings (18-5)
Class 4 District 6 
71
St. Louis Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (6-16)
Class 4 District 1 
50
Kennett (12-12)
Class 4 District 1 
49
Kennett Final
Raymore-Peculiar (10-14)
Class 5 District 13 
40
Lee's Summit West (18-6)
Class 5 District 13 
53
Lee's Summit Final
Central (St. Joseph) (5-17)
Class 5 District 16 
39
Liberty (21-3)
Class 5 District 15 
60
Liberty Final
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (4-12)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Lincoln College Prep (19-5)
Class 4 District 15 
1
Kansas City Forfeit
Reeds Spring (4-19)
Class 4 District 11 
27
Marshfield (13-12)
Class 4 District 10 
76
Marshfield Final
Webb City (14-10)
Class 4 District 12 
48
Neosho (16-8)
Class 5 District 12 
39
Neosho Final
St. Francis Borgia (20-4)
Class 4 District 9 
59
Nerinx Hall (5-20)
Class 5 District 2 
42
St. Louis Final
Willard (9-16)
Class 5 District 12 
32
Nixa (16-9)
Class 5 District 12 
62
Nixa Final
MICDS (20-2)
Class 4 District 4 
89
North County (18-7)
Class 4 District 2 
64
Bonne Terre Final
Ruskin (12-12)
Class 5 District 13 
43
Park Hill (17-7)
Class 5 District 16 
61
Kansas City Final
Truman (15-8)
Class 5 District 14 
69
Park Hill South (7-18)
Class 5 District 16 
39
Riverside Final
McCluer (7-17)
Class 4 District 7 
44
Parkway West (10-13)
Class 4 District 4 
43
Ballwin Final
Ste. Genevieve (13-12)
Class 4 District 2 
47
Perryville (8-15)
Class 4 District 1 
32
Perryville Final
Belton (11-13)
Class 5 District 13 
39
Platte County (8-15)
Class 4 District 16 
35
Platte City Final 2 OT
Farmington (11-11)
Class 4 District 2 
54
Poplar Bluff (5-16)
Class 5 District 1 
46
Poplar Bluff Final
Warrenton (16-8)
Class 4 District 8 
51
Potosi (8-15)
Class 4 District 2 
60
Potosi Final
Winnetonka (4-16)
Class 5 District 15 
42
Raytown South (7-16)
Class 4 District 14 
55
Raytown Final
Branson (14-10)
Class 5 District 11 
50
Republic (21-3)
Class 5 District 12 
44
Republic Final
Lebanon (14-9)
Class 5 District 10 
57
Rolla (0-22)
Class 4 District 10 
33
Rolla Final
Oak Park (5-17)
Class 5 District 16 
26
Smithville (19-6)
Class 4 District 16 
59
Smithville Final
Roosevelt (9-10)
Class 4 District 5 
37
St. Louis Patriots Home School (St. Louis, MO)
 
36
St. Louis, MO Final
Metro (Overland Park, KS)
 
68
St. Teresa's Academy (12-10)
Class 5 District 13 
55
Kansas City Final
Raytown (15-9)
Class 5 District 14 
46
Staley (11-11)
Class 5 District 16 
50
Kansas City Final
DeSoto (17-5)
Class 4 District 2 
41
Union (12-10)
Class 4 District 9 
42
Union Final
East (Kansas City) (5-15)
Class 4 District 15 
30
Van Horn (18-6)
Class 4 District 15 
57
Independence Final
Joplin (7-18)
Class 5 District 12 
28
Waynesville (9-15)
Class 5 District 10 
51
Waynesville Final
Parkview (5-18)
Class 5 District 11 
47
West Plains (21-4)
Class 4 District 11 
61
West Plains Final
North Kansas City (17-7)
Class 5 District 15 
23
William Chrisman (22-2)
Class 5 District 14 
37
Independence Final
Lee's Summit North (8-14)
Class 5 District 14 
Blue Springs (12-12)
Class 5 District 9 
Blue Springs 7:00 PM
Central (Springfield) (5-17)
Class 5 District 11 
Cassville (10-14)
Class 4 District 12 
Cassville 5:00 PM
Windsor (Imperial) (15-4)
Class 4 District 3 
Fox (16-8)
Class 5 District 1 
Arnold 5:30 PM
St. Clair (15-8)
Class 4 District 9 
Salem (16-6)
Class 4 District 10 
Salem 6:00 PM
Villa Duchesne (11-10)
Class 4 District 4 
Visitation Academy (12-11)
Class 4 District 4 
St. Louis TBD



Processing. Please wait.