2014-2015 Girls Basketball


1 Glasgow (20-9)
Class 1 District 10 
46
3 Higbee (21-7)
Class 1 District 10 
28
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Glasgow Final
1 Community (20-6)
Class 1 District 11 
39
2 La Plata (15-13)
Class 1 District 11 
28
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Mercer (28-0)
Class 1 District 12 
56
2 Linn County (22-5)
Class 1 District 12 
39
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
1 Norborne (23-3)
Class 1 District 13 
48
2 Southwest (Livingston County) (21-4)
Class 1 District 13 
55
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Pattonsburg (20-8)
Class 1 District 14 
51
2 King City (14-14)
Class 1 District 14 
54
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (24-5)
Class 2 District 5 
40
2 Paris with Faith Walk (22-6)
Class 2 District 5 
23
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 Scotland County (27-1)
Class 2 District 6 
45
2 Knox County (20-9)
Class 2 District 6 
39
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 Harrisburg (15-11)
Class 2 District 7 
47
2 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (18-9)
Class 2 District 7 
52
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 Skyline (25-4)
Class 2 District 14 
60
2 Crest Ridge (19-9)
Class 2 District 14 
34
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (21-6)
Class 2 District 15 
25
2 Santa Fe (25-3)
Class 2 District 15 
47
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 Cardinal Ritter (21-4)
Class 3 District 5 
63
3 Lutheran North (15-12)
Class 3 District 5 
40
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (22-8)
Class 3 District 6 
56
2 Lutheran St. Charles (19-9)
Class 3 District 6 
44
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Macon (24-5)
Class 3 District 7 
49
2 Palmyra (20-7)
Class 3 District 7 
44
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Boonville (27-0)
Class 3 District 13 
64
2 Cole Camp (18-10)
Class 3 District 13 
35
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Versailles Final
1 Pembroke Hill (17-10)
Class 3 District 14 
42
2 O'Hara (13-15)
Class 3 District 14 
44
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 East Buchanan (17-11)
Class 3 District 16 
39
3 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (23-4)
Class 3 District 16 
56
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
4 Windsor (Imperial) (15-6)
Class 4 District 3 
38
5 Lutheran South (16-12)
Class 4 District 3 
46
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Imperial Final
2 Bishop DuBourg (16-8)
Class 4 District 3 
50
7 Affton (12-13)
Class 4 District 3 
36
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Imperial Final
3 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (14-12)
Class 4 District 3 
67
6 Hillsboro (12-13)
Class 4 District 3 
42
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Imperial Final
4 Soldan International Studies (11-9)
Class 4 District 6 
40
5 Sumner (1-10)
Class 4 District 6 
11
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Jennings (20-5)
Class 4 District 6 
77
7 Normandy Collaborative (0-17)
Class 4 District 6 
17
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 McCluer South-Berkeley (12-10)
Class 4 District 6 
48
6 Riverview Gardens (2-17)
Class 4 District 6 
53
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Salem (17-7)
Class 4 District 10 
63
5 Marshfield (14-12)
Class 4 District 10 
71
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Osage Beach Final
4 Kearney (16-9)
Class 4 District 16 
40
5 Savannah (11-13)
Class 4 District 16 
30
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
3 Smithville (20-6)
Class 4 District 16 
59
6 Platte County (8-17)
Class 4 District 16 
39
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Savannah Final
4 Poplar Bluff (7-17)
Class 5 District 1 
63
5 Seckman (5-19)
Class 5 District 1 
54
Class 5 District 1 Tournament, Arnold Final
4 Parkway South (7-22)
Class 5 District 2 
55
5 Nerinx Hall (7-20)
Class 5 District 2 
57
Class 5 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lindbergh (6-20)
Class 5 District 3 
39
5 Oakville (11-14)
Class 5 District 3 
43
Class 5 District 3 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
4 Hazelwood East (12-13)
Class 5 District 7 
50
5 Ritenour (7-17)
Class 5 District 7 
44
Class 5 District 7 Tournament, Florissant Final
Lindbergh (6-20)
Class 5 District 3 
Districts (TBA, MO)
 
TBA 5:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.