2017-2018 Girls Basketball


1 Hermitage (24-3)
Class 1 District 7 
66
8 Climax Springs (3-18)
Class 1 District 7 
24
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Wheatland Final
4 Macks Creek (15-8)
Class 1 District 7 
56
5 Weaubleau (15-11)
Class 1 District 7 
47
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Wheatland Final
2 Wheatland (20-5)
Class 1 District 7 
68
7 Humansville (14-11)
Class 1 District 7 
40
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Wheatland Final
3 Lakeland (20-6)
Class 1 District 7 
66
6 Halfway (14-12)
Class 1 District 7 
35
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Wheatland Final
1 Neelyville (21-4)
Class 2 District 3 
65
4 Alton (18-9)
Class 2 District 3 
33
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Thayer (25-0)
Class 2 District 3 
66
3 Van Buren (20-6)
Class 2 District 3 
55
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Hartville (24-3)
Class 2 District 4 
62
4 Mansfield (15-12)
Class 2 District 4 
36
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Norwood Final
2 Fordland (22-6)
Class 2 District 4 
39
3 Gainesville (19-9)
Class 2 District 4 
34
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Norwood Final
1 New Haven (16-9)
Class 2 District 5 
60
4 Crystal City (9-16)
Class 2 District 5 
25
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry Final
2 Elsberry (16-11)
Class 2 District 5 
41
3 Silex (9-17)
Class 2 District 5 
33
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Elsberry Final
1 Richland (20-6)
Class 2 District 9 
48
5 Belle (11-14)
Class 2 District 9 
31
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
2 Crocker (13-13)
Class 2 District 9 
37
3 Stoutland (18-8)
Class 2 District 9 
49
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Skyline (26-2)
Class 2 District 10 
86
4 Pleasant Hope (9-18)
Class 2 District 10 
29
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Morrisville Final
2 Spokane (19-8)
Class 2 District 10 
55
3 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (16-9)
Class 2 District 10 
41
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Morrisville Final
1 Blue Eye (22-5)
Class 2 District 11 
94
5 Galena (10-18)
Class 2 District 11 
33
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Blue Eye Final
2 Miller (19-8)
Class 2 District 11 
63
3 Crane (18-9)
Class 2 District 11 
57
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Blue Eye Final
4 Bishop DuBourg (9-15)
Class 3 District 4 
36
5 Valley Park (13-12)
Class 3 District 4 
43
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Herculaneum (20-2)
Class 3 District 4 
69
7 Bayless (1-22)
Class 3 District 4 
25
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Principia (18-8)
Class 3 District 4 
72
6 Hancock (10-14)
Class 3 District 4 
29
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Lutheran North (21-3)
Class 3 District 6 
59
8 Duchesne (5-20)
Class 3 District 6 
28
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Trinity Catholic (11-13)
Class 3 District 6 
39
5 North Technical (7-15)
Class 3 District 6 
31
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Orchard Farm (16-10)
Class 3 District 6 
62
7 Transportation and Law (13-8)
Class 3 District 6 
21
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 McCluer South-Berkeley (11-4)
Class 3 District 6 
44
6 Sumner (15-6)
Class 3 District 6 
35
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
Potosi (10-15)
Class 4 District 2 
35
Central (Cape Girardeau) (12-12)
Class 4 District 1 
50
Cape Girardeau Final
Cameron (6-18)
Class 4 District 16 
28
Chillicothe (16-8)
Class 4 District 16 
56
Chillicothe Final
Festus (12-11)
Class 4 District 2 
48
Farmington (15-10)
Class 4 District 2 
76
Farmington Final
Staley (13-10)
Class 5 District 16 
56
Fort Osage (11-12)
Class 5 District 15 
41
Independence Final
Ft. Zumwalt West (8-16)
Class 5 District 8 
48
Francis Howell (17-8)
Class 5 District 4 
45
St. Charles Final
Oak Grove (10-13)
Class 4 District 13 
63
Grain Valley (12-11)
Class 4 District 13 
44
Grain Valley Final
Mexico (11-12)
Class 4 District 8 
36
Hannibal (7-17)
Class 4 District 8 
40
Hannibal Final
Mehlville (4-18)
Class 5 District 6 
58
Hazelwood East (0-14)
Class 5 District 3 
25
St. Louis Final
Lindbergh (12-12)
Class 5 District 6 
45
Hazelwood West (11-10)
Class 5 District 2 
62
St. Louis Final
Kickapoo (23-3)
Class 5 District 11 
54
Hickman (4-19)
Class 5 District 9 
37
Columbia Final
Eureka (15-10)
Class 5 District 4 
30
Kirkwood (21-3)
Class 5 District 5 
54
Kirkwood Final
Visitation Academy (15-9)
Class 4 District 5 
71
Ladue Horton Watkins (14-8)
Class 5 District 3 
60
St. Louis Final
Lee's Summit West (18-5)
Class 5 District 13 
67
Lee's Summit (1-22)
Class 5 District 13 
29
Lee's Summit Final
Fox (7-14)
Class 5 District 1 
43
McCluer (7-17)
Class 4 District 7 
58
Florissant Final
Fulton (3-19)
Class 4 District 8 
47
Moberly (17-6)
Class 4 District 13 
61
Moberly Final
West Plains (16-10)
Class 4 District 9 
51
Parkview (13-11)
Class 5 District 11 
40
Springfield Final
Ft. Zumwalt North (8-17)
Class 5 District 8 
27
Parkway Central (21-3)
Class 4 District 5 
43
Chesterfield Final
Oakville (15-7)
Class 5 District 6 
54
Parkway North (21-5)
Class 4 District 5 
74
Creve Coeur Final
Seckman (10-13)
Class 5 District 1 
45
Pattonville (15-8)
Class 5 District 2 
70
Maryland Heights Final
Harrisonville (13-11)
Class 4 District 12 
60
Pleasant Hill (8-14)
Class 4 District 12 
49
Pleasant Hill Final
Marquette (10-14)
Class 5 District 4 
60
Ritenour (11-13)
Class 5 District 3 
52
St. Louis Final
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (7-18)
Class 5 District 1 
46
Riverview Gardens (4-8)
Class 4 District 7 
31
St. Louis Final
Liberty (Wentzville) (6-18)
Class 4 District 8 
59
Rosati-Kain (3-16)
Class 4 District 4 
41
St. Louis Final
Parkway West (8-17)
Class 4 District 6 
44
St. Charles (14-10)
Class 4 District 7 
42
St. Charles Final
Francis Howell North (5-19)
Class 5 District 2 
33
St. Charles West (7-17)
Class 4 District 7 
35
St. Charles Final
Owensville (8-17)
Class 4 District 11 
30
Sullivan (21-4)
Class 4 District 6 
61
Sullivan Final
Lutheran South (15-9)
Class 4 District 3 
40
Villa Duchesne (6-14)
Class 4 District 5 
50
St. Louis Final
St. Pius X (Kansas City) (13-11)
Class 4 District 15 
72
Warrensburg (7-16)
Class 4 District 12 
41
Warrensburg Final
MCluer North (St. Louis, MO)
 
30
Webster Groves (12-13)
Class 5 District 6 
66
Webster Groves Final
McCluer North (12-14)
Class 5 District 2 
30
Webster Groves (12-13)
Class 5 District 6 
66
Webster Groves Final
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (14-8)
Class 4 District 16 
Benton (21-2)
Class 4 District 16 
St. Joseph 5:30 PM
Carl Junction (20-3)
Class 4 District 10 
Glendale (6-18)
Class 5 District 11 
Springfield TBD
Troy Buchanan (15-8)
Class 5 District 7 
Holt (17-6)
Class 5 District 7 
Wentzville 7:00 PM
Monett (13-8)
Class 4 District 10 
McDonald County (3-20)
Class 4 District 10 
Anderson 7:30 PM
Smithville (18-5)
Class 4 District 15 
St. Teresa's Academy (10-11)
Class 5 District 14 
Kansas City 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.