2010-2011 Girls Volleyball


1 South Pemiscot (22-4)
Class 1 District 1 
2
4 Hayti (4-14-1)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
2 Cooter (21-8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
3 Holcomb (10-19)
Class 1 District 1 
1
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
4 Hayti (4-14-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
5 Southland (5-16-3)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
2 Cooter (21-8-1)
Class 1 District 1 
2
7 Delta (Deering) (4-13)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
3 Holcomb (10-19)
Class 1 District 1 
2
6 North Pemiscot (3-17)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cooter Final
1 Bell City (15-13-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
5 Clarkton (10-11)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Gideon Final
2 Gideon (28-5-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
3 Bernie (24-9-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Gideon Final
4 Risco (12-11-1)
Class 1 District 2 
0
5 Clarkton (10-11)
Class 1 District 2 
2
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Gideon Final
2 Gideon (28-5-1)
Class 1 District 2 
2
7 Campbell (5-16)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Gideon Final
3 Bernie (24-9-2)
Class 1 District 2 
2
6 Richland (Essex) (5-22)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Gideon Final
1 Leopold (23-5)
Class 1 District 3 
2
4 Advance (14-12-1)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
2 Zalma (24-4)
Class 1 District 3 
2
3 Meadow Heights (19-9)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
4 Advance (14-12-1)
Class 1 District 3 
2
5 Oran (4-15-3)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
2 Zalma (24-4)
Class 1 District 3 
2
7 Marquand-Zion (0-23)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
3 Meadow Heights (19-9)
Class 1 District 3 
2
6 Oak Ridge (4-19)
Class 1 District 3 
0
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Advance Final
3 Bismarck (21-8-3)
Class 1 District 4 
2
6 South Iron (2-22)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Ellington Final
1 Eminence (27-5-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
3 Winona (20-13-2)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Eminence Final
1 Eminence (27-5-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 Bunker (12-14-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Eminence Final
2 Summersville (21-12-1)
Class 1 District 5 
0
3 Winona (20-13-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Eminence Final
4 Viburnum (18-7-4)
Class 1 District 5 
1
5 Bunker (12-14-1)
Class 1 District 5 
2
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Eminence Final
2 Summersville (21-12-1)
Class 1 District 5 
2
7 Koshkonong (1-10)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Eminence Final
3 Winona (20-13-2)
Class 1 District 5 
2
6 Plato (0-14)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Eminence Final
4 Billings (13-13-1)
Class 1 District 7 
0
5 Wheaton (10-15)
Class 1 District 7 
2
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Exeter Final
2 Verona (22-7-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
7 Galena (3-23)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Exeter Final
3 Miller (12-15-2)
Class 1 District 7 
2
6 Hurley (9-16)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Exeter Final
4 Everton (9-13-3)
Class 1 District 8 
0
5 Lockwood (5-23-1)
Class 1 District 8 
2
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Greenfield Final
2 Thomas Jefferson Independent (13-15-1)
Class 1 District 8 
2
7 Golden City (3-23-1)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Greenfield Final
3 Greenfield (8-15-2)
Class 1 District 8 
2
6 McAuley Catholic (6-15-3)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Greenfield Final
4 Hume (10-6)
Class 1 District 9 
2
5 Bronaugh (5-10)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Liberal Final
3 Sheldon (9-9-1)
Class 1 District 9 
2
6 Northeast Vernon County (3-15)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Liberal Final
4 Windsor (10-14-4)
Class 1 District 10 
2
5 Appleton City with Montrose (8-16)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Windsor Final
3 Lakeland (15-10-3)
Class 1 District 10 
2
6 Calhoun (4-13)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Windsor Final
1 New Haven (21-7-3)
Class 1 District 11 
2
4 Calvary Lutheran (5-12-2)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, New Haven Final
2 Crossroads College Preparatory (14-8)
Class 1 District 11 
1
3 Chamois (6-12-1)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, New Haven Final
4 Calvary Lutheran (5-12-2)
Class 1 District 11 
2
5 Missouri School for the Deaf (1-13)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, New Haven Final
1 Sacred Heart (22-12-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
4 Northwest (Hughesville) (5-21-2)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Green Ridge (28-5-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (6-15-2)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Sedalia Final
4 Northwest (Hughesville) (5-21-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
5 La Monte (10-14-2)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Sedalia Final
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (6-15-2)
Class 1 District 12 
2
6 Smithton (3-17-3)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Santa Fe (19-10-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
4 Concordia (5-17-7)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Lone Jack Final
2 Crest Ridge (14-13-1)
Class 1 District 13 
2
3 Lone Jack (20-12-2)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Lone Jack Final
4 Concordia (5-17-7)
Class 1 District 13 
2
5 Kingsville (3-8-2)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Lone Jack Final
3 Lone Jack (20-12-2)
Class 1 District 13 
2
6 Chilhowee (2-18)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Lone Jack Final
4 Drexel (15-12-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
5 Ballard (14-8)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Drexel Final
2 Archie (17-11)
Class 1 District 14 
2
7 Heartland (Belton) Sr. (13-16)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Drexel Final
3 Midway (17-11-1)
Class 1 District 14 
2
6 Miami (0-15-1)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Drexel Final
4 Braymer (8-11)
Class 1 District 15 
2
5 St. Joseph Christian (19-10)
Class 1 District 15 
1
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
2 Orrick (14-12)
Class 1 District 15 
1
7 Wentworth Military Academy (0-12)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Forfeit
3 Wellington-Napoleon (7-13-3)
Class 1 District 15 
2
6 North Platte (2-25)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
4 Tarkio with Fairfax (15-9)
Class 1 District 16 
2
5 Nodaway-Holt (6-9)
Class 1 District 16 
1
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
2 Mound City with Craig (19-4-1)
Class 1 District 16 
2
7 West Nodaway (3-19)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
3 Fairfax (12-13)
Class 1 District 16 
2
6 South Holt (9-16-1)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Tarkio Final
4 Portageville (11-16)
Class 2 District 1 
0
5 Twin Rivers (7-8)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Broseley Final
2 Senath-Hornersville (26-5-1)
Class 2 District 1 
2
7 Charleston (2-20-2)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Broseley Final
3 Malden (18-15)
Class 2 District 1 
2
6 Caruthersville (3-14)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Broseley Final
4 Clearwater (14-9-3)
Class 2 District 2 
2
5 Puxico (8-19-1)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
2 St. Vincent (16-14-3)
Class 2 District 2 
2
7 Greenville (5-16)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
3 Saxony Lutheran (11-17-3)
Class 2 District 2 
1
6 Woodland (3-20)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
4 Willow Springs (6-23)
Class 2 District 3 
0
5 Licking (7-20-2)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Cabool Final
3 Houston (15-12-2)
Class 2 District 3 
2
6 Thayer (5-15-1)
Class 2 District 3 
0
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 St. Pius X (Festus) (20-8-2)
Class 2 District 4 
2
8 Kingston (10-16-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Festus Final
4 Grandview (Hillsboro) (10-13-1)
Class 2 District 4 
2
5 Herculaneum (8-19)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Festus Final
4 Cardinal Ritter (2-19)
Class 2 District 5 
2
5 Cleveland NJROTC (3-11-3)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Metro (23-5-1)
Class 2 District 5 
2
7 Transportation and Law (0-4)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (10-5)
Class 2 District 5 
2
6 Carnahan (2-10-2)
Class 2 District 5 
0
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Lutheran St. Charles (15-11-2)
Class 2 District 6 
2
5 Barat Academy (10-13-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Orchard Farm (24-5)
Class 2 District 6 
2
7 Valley Park (2-23-1)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Principia (23-3-2)
Class 2 District 6 
2
6 Christian (3-20)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Hallsville (21-7-2)
Class 2 District 7 
0
3 Blair Oaks (20-8-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Hallsville Final
4 Russellville (11-14-1)
Class 2 District 7 
2
5 Centralia (6-14-2)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Hallsville Final
2 Hallsville (21-7-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
7 Eugene (6-12)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Hallsville Final
3 Blair Oaks (20-8-2)
Class 2 District 7 
2
6 Montgomery County (6-20)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Hallsville Final
4 Linn (12-9-4)
Class 2 District 8 
2
5 Bourbon (5-21-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hermann Final
2 Dixon (16-3)
Class 2 District 8 
2
7 Cuba (0-15)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hermann Final
3 Belle (12-6)
Class 2 District 8 
1
6 Steelville (6-13-1)
Class 2 District 8 
2
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Hermann Final
4 Conway (17-11-1)
Class 2 District 9 
2
5 Strafford (15-11-2)
Class 2 District 9 
1
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Springfield Catholic (19-8-2)
Class 2 District 9 
2
7 Pleasant Hope (9-16-2)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Strafford Final
3 Ash Grove (22-11)
Class 2 District 9 
2
6 Skyline (9-13)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Strafford Final
4 Forsyth (18-9-1)
Class 2 District 10 
2
5 Crane (5-20)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Clever Final
3 Hollister (14-11-3)
Class 2 District 10 
2
6 Marionville (2-20-3)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Clever Final
4 Southwest (Washburn) (12-16-1)
Class 2 District 11 
2
5 Purdy (2-20-3)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Washburn Final
3 Pierce City (11-12-3)
Class 2 District 11 
2
6 Sarcoxie (1-23-2)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Washburn Final
4 Sherwood (10-13-1)
Class 2 District 12 
2
5 Lamar (2-23-3)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
3 Adrian (18-11-2)
Class 2 District 12 
2
6 Butler (4-10)
Class 2 District 12 
1
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
4 Tipton (14-10-1)
Class 2 District 13 
2
5 Warsaw (7-15-3)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Versailles Final
3 Cole Camp (14-18)
Class 2 District 13 
2
6 Versailles (1-19-1)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Versailles Final
4 Lexington (9-18)
Class 2 District 14 
0
5 Lawson (10-14-4)
Class 2 District 14 
2
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 Knob Noster (14-12-3)
Class 2 District 14 
2
6 Carrollton (6-10)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (9-10)
Class 2 District 15 
2
5 University Academy Charter (7-10)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Summit Christian Academy (10-15-1)
Class 2 District 15 
2
6 Renaissance Academy (3-19)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Plattsburg (13-11-2)
Class 2 District 16 
1
5 Mid-Buchanan (9-17-2)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
3 East Buchanan (10-12-2)
Class 2 District 16 
0
6 Trenton (2-22)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
4 Kennett (17-13)
Class 3 District 1 
2
5 Central (New Madrid County) (9-15-3)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
2 Perryville (29-5-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
7 Doniphan (5-11-2)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
3 Dexter (13-15-1)
Class 3 District 1 
2
6 Fredericktown (5-22-1)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Dexter Final
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (5-20-2)
Class 3 District 3 
2
5 Bayless (11-15-2)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
3 Bishop DuBourg (6-13)
Class 3 District 3 
2
6 Hancock (1-21-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St Louis Final
4 Salem (13-13-4)
Class 3 District 8 
2
5 St. Clair (12-16-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Owensville Final
2 Owensville (18-12-1)
Class 3 District 8 
2
7 Union (4-21-2)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Owensville Final
3 Sullivan (15-8-4)
Class 3 District 8 
2
6 St. James (6-14-1)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Owensville Final
4 Osage (8-17-3)
Class 3 District 9 
0
5 Eldon (5-19-2)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon Final
2 Boonville (20-8-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
7 Southern Boone (1-21)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon Final
3 Kirksville (10-15-1)
Class 3 District 9 
2
6 Mexico (1-22)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Eldon Final
4 Bolivar (14-13-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
5 Ava (19-10-1)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Reeds Spring (18-12-2)
Class 3 District 10 
2
7 Buffalo (3-21-2)
Class 3 District 10 
0
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
3 Mountain Grove (16-13-5)
Class 3 District 10 
2
6 Marshfield (11-19)
Class 3 District 10 
1
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Rogersville Final
4 East Newton (13-13-1)
Class 3 District 11 
2
5 Cassville (14-16-2)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, 65605 Final
2 Carl Junction (17-9-4)
Class 3 District 11 
2
7 Seneca (4-20)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, 65605 Final
3 Monett (15-17-1)
Class 3 District 11 
2
6 Aurora (5-16-3)
Class 3 District 11 
0
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, 65605 Final
4 Warrensburg (13-12-4)
Class 3 District 12 
2
5 Clinton (11-16-4)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
3 Harrisonville (7-12-1)
Class 3 District 12 
1
6 Nevada (7-21)
Class 3 District 12 
2
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Warrensburg Final
4 Cristo Rey (14-10-1)
Class 3 District 13 
2
5 Center (2-15)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Lincoln College Prep (25-8)
Class 3 District 13 
2
6 Central Academy (5-21-1)
Class 3 District 13 
0
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Oak Grove (11-15-2)
Class 3 District 14 
2
5 Marshall (10-11-3)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
3 Grain Valley (17-10-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
6 Richmond (2-25-1)
Class 3 District 14 
0
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
4 Savannah (8-19-1)
Class 3 District 16 
0
5 Benton (9-17-3)
Class 3 District 16 
2
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Chillicothe (16-12-1)
Class 3 District 16 
2
6 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (7-24-2)
Class 3 District 16 
0
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Jackson (12-18)
Class 4 District 1 
2
5 Sikeston (12-18-2)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
3 Central (Cape Girardeau) (16-18-1)
Class 4 District 1 
2
6 Hillsboro (4-21-1)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Sikeston Final
4 Ursuline Academy (12-16)
Class 4 District 3 
2
5 Webster Groves (7-19-2)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
3 Kirkwood (25-4-3)
Class 4 District 3 
2
6 Ladue Horton Watkins (6-15)
Class 4 District 3 
0
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Kirkwood Final
4 McCluer North (5-21)
Class 4 District 6 
2
5 Hazelwood East (10-17)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
3 McCluer (3-1)
Class 4 District 6 
2
6 Riverview Gardens (7-13)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt West (15-10-5)
Class 4 District 8 
2
5 Ft. Zumwalt East (13-14)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Peters Final
2 Francis Howell Central (23-3)
Class 4 District 8 
2
7 Ft. Zumwalt North (13-13)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Peters Final
3 St. Dominic (15-10-3)
Class 4 District 8 
2
6 Ft. Zumwalt South (8-13)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, St. Peters Final
4 Holt (12-16)
Class 4 District 9 
2
5 Hickman (7-21)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Wentzville Final
3 Hannibal (14-7-4)
Class 4 District 9 
2
6 Timberland (0-23)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Wentzville Final
4 Jefferson City (13-17)
Class 4 District 10 
2
5 Waynesville (21-12-1)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Sedalia Final
2 Helias Catholic (28-4-1)
Class 4 District 10 
2
7 Rolla (6-22-3)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Sedalia Final
3 Lebanon (13-16-1)
Class 4 District 10 
2
6 Smith-Cotton (5-19-2)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Sedalia Final
1 Glendale (28-6-1)
Class 4 District 11 
2
8 Hillcrest (1-24-3)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Parkview (20-10-3)
Class 4 District 11 
2
5 Branson (11-19-1)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Ozark (29-5)
Class 4 District 11 
2
7 Central (Springfield) (4-15-2)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Kickapoo (26-4)
Class 4 District 11 
2
6 West Plains (13-15-3)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Nixa (24-9)
Class 4 District 12 
2
8 McDonald County (13-15-3)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Republic (18-14-1)
Class 4 District 12 
1
5 Willard (19-11-4)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
2 Webb City (19-9-2)
Class 4 District 12 
2
7 Neosho (6-20-2)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
3 Carthage (28-5)
Class 4 District 12 
2
6 Joplin (12-17-2)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Notre Dame de Sion (13-14-1)
Class 4 District 13 
2
5 Ruskin (5-13-1)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Raymore-Peculiar (9-20-2)
Class 4 District 13 
2
6 Grandview (1-27)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Blue Springs South (18-11)
Class 4 District 14 
0
5 Lee's Summit North (20-12-2)
Class 4 District 14 
2
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
2 Blue Springs (24-8)
Class 4 District 14 
2
7 Raytown (3-16)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
3 Lee's Summit (18-7-1)
Class 4 District 14 
2
6 Raytown South (9-20-1)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Blue Springs Final
4 North Kansas City (12-14-4)
Class 4 District 15 
2
5 William Chrisman (13-15)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final
3 Truman (13-15-2)
Class 4 District 15 
2
6 Fort Osage (9-21-2)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Riverside Final
4 Oak Park (18-11-1)
Class 4 District 16 
2
5 Park Hill (14-16-1)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Liberty (12-17-1)
Class 4 District 16 
2
6 Central (St. Joseph) (2-23-3)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Valley (5-20)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Ellington (10-15-1)
Class 1 District 4 
2
Districts,  Ellington Final



Processing. Please wait.