2012-2013 Boys Basketball


1 Risco (17-10)
Class 1 District 1 
96
4 North Pemiscot (10-15)
Class 1 District 1 
44
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
2 Clarkton (16-8)
Class 1 District 1 
47
3 Naylor (12-9)
Class 1 District 1 
63
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
1 Leopold (19-3)
Class 1 District 2 
87
4 Richland (Essex) (6-17)
Class 1 District 2 
47
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Sikeston Final
2 Oak Ridge (20-7)
Class 1 District 2 
55
3 Scott County Central (14-13)
Class 1 District 2 
76
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Sikeston Final
1 Eminence (20-5)
Class 1 District 3 
83
5 Bunker (4-19)
Class 1 District 3 
55
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Bunker Final
2 South Iron (23-5)
Class 1 District 3 
82
3 Lesterville (9-16)
Class 1 District 3 
29
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Bunker Final
1 Hurley (14-13)
Class 1 District 4 
73
4 Exeter (10-19)
Class 1 District 4 
56
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
2 Verona (15-13)
Class 1 District 4 
53
3 Niangua (11-15)
Class 1 District 4 
45
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Sparta Final
1 Fair Play (23-3)
Class 1 District 5 
72
8 Halfway (4-22)
Class 1 District 5 
39
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
4 Walnut Grove (15-12)
Class 1 District 5 
50
5 Sheldon (18-7)
Class 1 District 5 
44
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Everton (21-3)
Class 1 District 5 
68
7 Lockwood (3-21)
Class 1 District 5 
49
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
3 Dadeville (13-11)
Class 1 District 5 
58
6 Golden City (10-17)
Class 1 District 5 
49
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
4 Montrose (9-15)
Class 1 District 7 
39
5 Ballard (9-17)
Class 1 District 7 
54
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Drexel Final
3 Appleton City (11-19)
Class 1 District 7 
55
6 Miami (4-20)
Class 1 District 7 
47
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Drexel Final
1 Pilot Grove (24-6)
Class 1 District 8 
78
8 Kingsville (1-22)
Class 1 District 8 
55
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hughesville Final
4 Chilhowee (15-8)
Class 1 District 8 
55
5 Northwest (Hughesville) (10-17)
Class 1 District 8 
52
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hughesville Final
2 Leeton (19-7)
Class 1 District 8 
53
7 Bunceton (8-15)
Class 1 District 8 
37
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hughesville Final
3 Otterville (14-8)
Class 1 District 8 
67
6 Calhoun (10-14)
Class 1 District 8 
52
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hughesville Final
1 Glasgow (22-5)
Class 1 District 9 
78
8 Missouri School for the Deaf (8-10)
Class 1 District 9 
25
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
4 Prairie Home with Bunceton (14-12)
Class 1 District 9 
53
5 Jamestown (9-15)
Class 1 District 9 
26
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
2 Community (19-5)
Class 1 District 9 
48
7 Calvary Lutheran (5-19)
Class 1 District 9 
29
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
3 Chamois (12-9)
Class 1 District 9 
54
6 Higbee (8-17)
Class 1 District 9 
24
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
1 Meadville (25-1)
Class 1 District 11 
82
8 Tri-County (3-20)
Class 1 District 11 
31
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Green City Final
4 Green City (10-17)
Class 1 District 11 
65
5 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (13-12)
Class 1 District 11 
73
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Green City Final
4 Brunswick (4-19)
Class 1 District 12 
49
5 Hale with Bosworth (8-17)
Class 1 District 12 
60
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Norborne Final
2 Norborne (13-13)
Class 1 District 12 
64
7 Malta Bend (1-24)
Class 1 District 12 
29
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Norborne Final
3 Northwestern (Mendon) (10-14)
Class 1 District 12 
58
6 Keytesville (2-23)
Class 1 District 12 
55
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Norborne Final 1 OT
4 Southwest (Livingston County) (16-7)
Class 1 District 13 
47
5 Polo (11-14)
Class 1 District 13 
52
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
2 Braymer (20-7)
Class 1 District 13 
61
7 Orrick (0-24)
Class 1 District 13 
47
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
3 Hardin-Central (20-7)
Class 1 District 13 
56
6 Wentworth Military Academy (6-14)
Class 1 District 13 
38
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Braymer Final
1 Oran (24-3)
Class 2 District 3 
68
4 Chaffee (16-11)
Class 2 District 3 
60
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Advance (21-7)
Class 2 District 3 
76
3 Bismarck (22-5)
Class 2 District 3 
53
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
1 Canton (24-1)
Class 2 District 5 
64
8 Wellsville-Middletown (5-18)
Class 2 District 5 
36
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final
4 Clopton (11-14)
Class 2 District 5 
57
5 Silex (10-15)
Class 2 District 5 
59
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final 1 OT
2 South Shelby (21-5)
Class 2 District 5 
66
7 Paris with Faith Walk (3-22)
Class 2 District 5 
35
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final
3 Louisiana (16-10)
Class 2 District 5 
68
6 Van-Far (8-16)
Class 2 District 5 
62
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Louisiana Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (22-4)
Class 2 District 6 
75
8 Schuyler County (5-21)
Class 2 District 6 
31
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
4 Knox County (13-12)
Class 2 District 6 
60
5 Scotland County (10-15)
Class 2 District 6 
33
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
4 Harrisburg (10-14)
Class 2 District 7 
76
5 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (11-14)
Class 2 District 7 
917
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Sturgeon (18-8)
Class 2 District 7 
90
7 Slater (4-22)
Class 2 District 7 
36
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
3 New Franklin (13-13)
Class 2 District 7 
61
6 Fayette (17-9)
Class 2 District 7 
72
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 Cole Camp (24-3)
Class 2 District 8 
76
8 Smithton (5-21)
Class 2 District 8 
58
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
4 Russellville (19-7)
Class 2 District 8 
75
5 Belle (11-14)
Class 2 District 8 
61
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
2 Tipton (18-8)
Class 2 District 8 
59
7 New Bloomfield (5-19)
Class 2 District 8 
24
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
3 Linn (13-10)
Class 2 District 8 
51
6 Stover (7-19)
Class 2 District 8 
40
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
1 Mansfield (15-10)
Class 2 District 10 
60
8 Bakersfield (6-17)
Class 2 District 10 
47
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
4 Dora (21-5)
Class 2 District 10 
66
5 Norwood (11-15)
Class 2 District 10 
40
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
2 Gainesville (19-8)
Class 2 District 10 
60
7 Seymour (8-17)
Class 2 District 10 
31
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
3 Fordland (20-5)
Class 2 District 10 
50
6 Sparta (11-14)
Class 2 District 10 
38
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
1 Purdy (19-8)
Class 2 District 12 
82
8 College Heights Christian (2-23)
Class 2 District 12 
45
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Purdy Final
4 Jasper (12-14)
Class 2 District 12 
57
5 Miller (12-12)
Class 2 District 12 
67
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Purdy Final
2 Pierce City (16-10)
Class 2 District 12 
48
7 Wheaton (11-15)
Class 2 District 12 
46
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Purdy Final
3 Greenfield (14-11-1)
Class 2 District 12 
74
6 McAuley Catholic (10-15)
Class 2 District 12 
58
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Purdy Final
1 Skyline (19-8)
Class 2 District 13 
50
8 Lincoln (2-22)
Class 2 District 13 
20
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Osceola Final
4 Lakeland (19-8)
Class 2 District 13 
63
5 Rich Hill (17-9)
Class 2 District 13 
56
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Osceola Final
2 Liberal (22-5)
Class 2 District 13 
69
7 Adrian (8-15)
Class 2 District 13 
49
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Osceola Final
3 Osceola (20-6)
Class 2 District 13 
69
6 Archie (9-13)
Class 2 District 13 
33
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Osceola Final
1 Sacred Heart (23-4)
Class 2 District 14 
79
5 Concordia (12-15)
Class 2 District 14 
46
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final
2 Santa Fe (17-10)
Class 2 District 14 
77
3 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (19-9)
Class 2 District 14 
74
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Sweet Springs Final 3 OT
1 West Platte (26-0)
Class 2 District 15 
80
8 Frontier School of Excellence Charter (2-5)
Class 2 District 15 
35
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lone Jack Final
4 St. Mary's (Independence) (10-13)
Class 2 District 15 
69
5 Lutheran (Kansas City) (14-12)
Class 2 District 15 
50
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lone Jack Final
2 Mid-Buchanan (14-13)
Class 2 District 15 
54
7 Midway (12-14)
Class 2 District 15 
46
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lone Jack Final
3 North Platte (12-11)
Class 2 District 15 
52
6 Lone Jack (6-19)
Class 2 District 15 
42
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Lone Jack Final
1 Gallatin (20-6)
Class 2 District 16 
77
8 Tarkio with Fairfax (7-19)
Class 2 District 16 
39
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gallatin Final
4 Albany (19-6)
Class 2 District 16 
56
5 Maysville (13-13)
Class 2 District 16 
37
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gallatin Final
2 South Harrison (19-6)
Class 2 District 16 
72
7 Princeton (8-18)
Class 2 District 16 
44
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gallatin Final
3 East Buchanan (15-11)
Class 2 District 16 
43
6 St. Joseph Christian (15-7)
Class 2 District 16 
48
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Gallatin Final
1 Charleston (25-3)
Class 3 District 1 
104
5 Caruthersville (12-15)
Class 3 District 1 
60
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Central (New Madrid County) (18-7)
Class 3 District 1 
66
3 Doniphan (15-11)
Class 3 District 1 
30
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
1 Clearwater (23-3)
Class 3 District 2 
68
4 Scott City (15-13)
Class 3 District 2 
45
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
2 West County (17-11)
Class 3 District 2 
46
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (16-9)
Class 3 District 2 
53
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Park Hills Final
1 Winfield (16-7)
Class 3 District 6 
1
8 Missouri Military Academy (0-8)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Kingdom City Forfeit
4 Christian (13-12)
Class 3 District 6 
81
5 South Callaway (12-12)
Class 3 District 6 
44
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Kingdom City Final
2 Montgomery County (14-10)
Class 3 District 6 
58
7 Wright City (1-16)
Class 3 District 6 
41
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Kingdom City Final
3 North Callaway (16-10)
Class 3 District 6 
57
6 Hermann (13-13)
Class 3 District 6 
51
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Kingdom City Final
1 Blair Oaks (21-5)
Class 3 District 8 
61
8 Centralia (9-15)
Class 3 District 8 
42
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final
4 Hallsville (16-9)
Class 3 District 8 
55
5 Boonville (12-13)
Class 3 District 8 
49
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final
2 Southern Boone (19-6)
Class 3 District 8 
54
7 Versailles (9-16)
Class 3 District 8 
51
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final
3 Eugene (19-7)
Class 3 District 8 
84
6 California (14-11)
Class 3 District 8 
80
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final
4 Dixon (19-7)
Class 3 District 9 
75
5 Osage (4-22)
Class 3 District 9 
59
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
2 St. James (23-3)
Class 3 District 9 
74
7 Steelville (4-20)
Class 3 District 9 
27
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
3 Cuba (24-2)
Class 3 District 9 
87
6 Bourbon (7-18)
Class 3 District 9 
38
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Cuba Final
2 Hartville (20-4)
Class 3 District 10 
73
7 Willow Springs (7-17)
Class 3 District 10 
56
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Willow Springs Final
3 Alton (21-5)
Class 3 District 10 
72
6 Houston (6-18)
Class 3 District 10 
53
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Willow Springs Final
1 Strafford (21-4)
Class 3 District 11 
69
8 Forsyth (8-18)
Class 3 District 11 
55
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
4 Ava (16-10)
Class 3 District 11 
34
5 Blue Eye (14-12)
Class 3 District 11 
48
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
2 Hollister (18-7)
Class 3 District 11 
51
7 Springfield Catholic (11-13)
Class 3 District 11 
61
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
3 Fair Grove (14-12)
Class 3 District 11 
82
6 Conway (12-12)
Class 3 District 11 
71
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Hollister Final
1 Mt. Vernon (21-6)
Class 3 District 12 
59
8 East Newton (5-20)
Class 3 District 12 
37
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, seneca Final
4 Diamond (19-6)
Class 3 District 12 
69
5 Ash Grove (19-7)
Class 3 District 12 
71
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, seneca Final
2 Clever (20-5)
Class 3 District 12 
65
7 Sarcoxie (8-17)
Class 3 District 12 
35
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, seneca Final
3 Seneca (19-7)
Class 3 District 12 
67
6 Southwest (Washburn) (16-10)
Class 3 District 12 
62
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, seneca Final
1 Butler (19-6)
Class 3 District 13 
81
8 Pleasant Hope (3-22)
Class 3 District 13 
21
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
4 Sherwood (12-10)
Class 3 District 13 
45
5 Holden (12-14)
Class 3 District 13 
51
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
2 Warsaw (15-9)
Class 3 District 13 
61
7 El Dorado Springs (4-20)
Class 3 District 13 
34
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
3 Lamar (18-9)
Class 3 District 13 
72
6 Stockton (5-19)
Class 3 District 13 
33
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
1 Lafayette County (27-1)
Class 3 District 14 
66
8 Lexington (5-20)
Class 3 District 14 
32
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (20-4)
Class 3 District 14 
62
5 O'Hara (15-9)
Class 3 District 14 
50
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Richmond (19-7)
Class 3 District 14 
52
7 Carrollton (6-15)
Class 3 District 14 
34
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 Knob Noster (20-7)
Class 3 District 14 
57
6 Summit Christian Academy (11-11)
Class 3 District 14 
55
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Higginsville Final
1 Cameron (19-6)
Class 3 District 16 
73
8 Penney (2-18)
Class 3 District 16 
40
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
4 Lawson (19-8)
Class 3 District 16 
79
5 Trenton (15-12)
Class 3 District 16 
66
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
2 Maryville (17-6)
Class 3 District 16 
75
7 Plattsburg (9-15)
Class 3 District 16 
26
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
3 Bishop LeBlond (11-10)
Class 3 District 16 
48
6 Lathrop (12-14)
Class 3 District 16 
36
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
Bayless (13-12)
Class 4 District 4 
49
Cahokia (Cahokia, IL)
 
70
Cahokia Final
McDonald County (7-17)
Class 4 District 12 
35
Aurora (11-12)
Class 4 District 11 
53
Aurora Final
Lee's Summit (9-14)
Class 5 District 14 
56
Blue Springs South (22-2)
Class 5 District 14 
68
Blue Springs Final
Lebanon (1-23)
Class 5 District 10 
59
Camdenton (11-15)
Class 5 District 9 
72
Camdenton Final
Joplin (15-9)
Class 5 District 12 
65
Carl Junction (15-10)
Class 4 District 12 
57
Carl Junction Final
Ozark (15-10)
Class 5 District 11 
73
Carthage (9-16)
Class 4 District 12 
50
Carthage Final
Warrensburg (11-13)
Class 4 District 13 
34
Center (21-4)
Class 4 District 14 
72
Kansas City Final
Lee's Summit West (20-4)
Class 5 District 13 
64
Central (St. Joseph) (10-12)
Class 5 District 16 
57
St. Joseph Final
MICDS (11-12)
Class 4 District 6 
59
Chaminade College Prep (17-5)
Class 5 District 2 
67
Creve Coeur Final
Troy Buchanan (17-9)
Class 5 District 6 
63
DeSmet (19-6)
Class 5 District 4 
74
St. Louis Final
Lincoln College Prep (13-11)
Class 4 District 15 
53
East (Kansas City) (17-8)
Class 4 District 15 
54
Kansas City Final
Vianney (16-8)
Class 5 District 5 
52
Eureka (16-10)
Class 5 District 3 
47
Eureka Final
North Kansas City (6-18)
Class 5 District 16 
52
Fort Osage (19-4)
Class 5 District 15 
69
Independence Final
McCluer North (11-12)
Class 5 District 8 
53
Ft. Zumwalt North (19-5)
Class 5 District 7 
62
O'fallon Final
Timberland (11-12)
Class 5 District 6 
43
Ft. Zumwalt South (17-6)
Class 5 District 7 
71
St. Peters Final
Moberly (18-5)
Class 4 District 8 
53
Fulton (6-17)
Class 4 District 8 
36
Fulton Final
Oak Grove (18-6)
Class 4 District 13 
65
Grain Valley (8-16)
Class 4 District 14 
33
Grain Valley Final
Lafayette (St. Joseph) (21-3)
Class 4 District 16 
52
Harrisonville (13-11)
Class 4 District 13 
25
Harrisonville Final
Jennings (13-8)
Class 4 District 5 
65
Hazelwood East (14-10)
Class 5 District 8 
62
St. Louis Final
Platte County (2-22)
Class 4 District 16 
43
Kearney (11-13)
Class 5 District 15 
72
Kearney Final
Hillcrest (20-5)
Class 4 District 10 
62
Kickapoo (19-6)
Class 5 District 11 
58
Springfield Final
Raymore-Peculiar (4-14)
Class 5 District 13 
46
Lee's Summit North (10-6)
Class 5 District 14 
41
Lee's Summit Final
Blue Springs (14-10)
Class 5 District 14 
45
Liberty (16-7)
Class 5 District 15 
55
Liberty Final
Grandview (11-12)
Class 4 District 14 
56
Liberty North (19-5)
Class 4 District 15 
52
Liberty Final
East (Kansas City) (17-8)
Class 4 District 15 
54
Lincoln College Prep (13-11)
Class 4 District 15 
53
Kansas City Final
Webster Groves (18-6)
Class 5 District 5 
56
Marquette (16-7)
Class 5 District 3 
52
Chesterfield Final 1 OT
Branson (19-6)
Class 5 District 11 
69
Marshfield (13-7)
Class 4 District 10 
41
Marshfield Final
Hazelwood West (5-19)
Class 5 District 8 
48
McCluer (8-15)
Class 5 District 8 
72
Florissant Final
Hannibal (6-18)
Class 4 District 7 
31
Mexico (21-3)
Class 4 District 8 
55
Mexico Final
Webb City (17-8)
Class 4 District 12 
64
Neosho (1-23)
Class 5 District 12 
32
Neosho Final
Willard (15-8)
Class 5 District 12 
59
Nixa (20-5)
Class 5 District 11 
63
Nixa Final
Dexter (7-15)
Class 4 District 1 
35
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (14-11)
Class 4 District 1 
76
Cape Girardeau Final
DeSoto (15-8)
Class 4 District 3 
35
Pacific (16-9)
Class 4 District 9 
47
Pacific Final
Central (Springfield) (4-20)
Class 5 District 12 
68
Parkview (21-5)
Class 5 District 12 
93
Springfield Final
Ladue Horton Watkins (18-5)
Class 5 District 2 
60
Parkway South (8-13)
Class 5 District 3 
162
Manchester Final
Kennett (15-9)
Class 4 District 1 
90
Poplar Bluff (15-9)
Class 5 District 1 
80
Poplar Bluff Final
Lutheran South (13-11)
Class 4 District 3 
53
Priory (4-20)
Class 4 District 6 
51
St. Louis Final
Oak Park (10-12)
Class 5 District 16 
52
Raytown (6-17)
Class 5 District 14 
53
Raytown Final
Bolivar (17-8)
Class 4 District 10 
60
Reeds Spring (9-14)
Class 4 District 11 
51
Reeds Spring Final
Parkway North (10-13)
Class 5 District 4 
63
Ritenour (5-15)
Class 5 District 2 
55
St. Louis Final
Gateway (10-13)
Class 4 District 4 
56
Rock Bridge (16-8)
Class 5 District 9 
90
Columbia Final
Jefferson City (8-14)
Class 5 District 9 
59
Rockhurst (20-5)
Class 5 District 13 
71
Kansas City Final
Kirkwood (11-13)
Class 5 District 5 
66
Rockwood Summit (17-7)
Class 5 District 3 
58
Fenton Final
Nevada (15-6)
Class 4 District 12 
69
Smith-Cotton (7-16)
Class 5 District 9 
49
Sedalia Final
Northeast (Kansas City) HS (15-5)
Class 4 District 15 
72
Southwest Early College (7-16)
Class 4 District 14 
49
Kansas City Final
Duchesne (20-4)
Class 4 District 7 
52
St. Charles West (12-9-1)
Class 4 District 7 
53
St. Charles Final
Windsor (Imperial) (8-15)
Class 4 District 3 
35
St. Dominic (15-7)
Class 4 District 7 
61
O'fallon Final
Benton (4-21)
Class 4 District 16 
48
Staley (4-18)
Class 5 District 16 
54
Kansas City Final
Park Hill (3-19)
Class 5 District 16 
63
Truman (15-9)
Class 5 District 15 
59
Independence Final
North County (6-15)
Class 4 District 2 
51
Union (5-18)
Class 4 District 9 
65
Union Final
Odessa (10-15)
Class 4 District 13 
42
Van Horn (10-15)
Class 4 District 15 
44
Independence Final
Pembroke Hill (8-17)
Class 4 District 14 
35
Washington (Kansas City, KS)
 
68
Kansas City, KS Final
Chillicothe (7-16)
Class 4 District 16 
Marshall (10-13)
Class 4 District 8 
Marshall TBD
Francis Howell Central (10-13)
Class 5 District 7 
Mehlville (6-13)
Class 5 District 5 
St. Louis 7:00 PM
Ft. Zumwalt East (6-16)
Class 5 District 7 
Parkway Central (12-11)
Class 5 District 4 
Chesterfield 6:00 PM
Winnetonka (15-8)
Class 5 District 15 
Raytown South (11-10)
Class 4 District 14 
Raytown 7:00 PM
Park Hill South (17-6)
Class 5 District 16 
Ruskin (11-11)
Class 5 District 13 
Kansas City 7:00 PM
McKinley Classical Leadership (3-13)
Class 1 District 2 
Thomas Jefferson Independent (5-17)
Class 1 District 4 
Joplin 6:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.