2021-2022 Spring Season Baseball


1 Cooter (23-5-1)
Class 1 District 1 
12
2 Risco (9-17)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Championship, Cooter Final
1 Cooter (23-5-1)
Class 1 District 1 
7
5 Southland (1-9)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 1, Cooter Forfeit
2 Risco (9-17)
Class 1 District 1 
13
3 Clarkton (6-6)
Class 1 District 1 
3
Class 1 District 1 Semifinal 2, Cooter Final
1 Oran (16-3)
Class 1 District 2 
13
5 Bell City (3-12)
Class 1 District 2 
3
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 1, Advance Final
2 Advance (11-11)
Class 1 District 2 
10
3 Delta (5-15)
Class 1 District 2 
5
Class 1 District 2 Semifinal 2, Advance Final
4 Humansville (8-9)
Class 1 District 5 
2
5 Walnut Grove (8-11)
Class 1 District 5 
4
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Halfway Final
3 Dadeville (10-9)
Class 1 District 5 
13
6 Fair Play (1-17)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Halfway Final
4 Climax Springs (4-10)
Class 1 District 6 
5
5 Tuscumbia (1-10)
Class 1 District 6 
2
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Hermitage Final
3 Hermitage (7-10)
Class 1 District 6 
11
6 Macks Creek (1-16)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Hermitage Final
1 Billings (13-10)
Class 1 District 7 
3
5 Lockwood (5-12)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 1, Hurley Final
2 McAuley Catholic (6-9)
Class 1 District 7 
1
3 Exeter (8-11)
Class 1 District 7 
6
Class 1 District 7 Semifinal 2, Hurley Final
1 Liberal (12-9)
Class 1 District 8 
16
4 Northeast Vernon County (2-6)
Class 1 District 8 
1
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 1, Liberal Final
2 Hume (4-5)
Class 1 District 8 
0
3 Lakeland (11-6)
Class 1 District 8 
12
Class 1 District 8 Semifinal 2, Liberal Final
4 Calvary Lutheran (7-6)
Class 1 District 9 
8
5 Prairie Home with Bunceton (2-8)
Class 1 District 9 
5
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Sedalia Final
3 Jamestown (8-7)
Class 1 District 9 
11
6 Otterville (2-10)
Class 1 District 9 
1
Class 1 District 9 Quarterfinal 4, Sedalia Final
4 La Monte (3-12)
Class 1 District 10 
9
5 Drexel (2-10)
Class 1 District 10 
8
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 2, Leeton Final
3 Lutheran (Kansas City) (5-8)
Class 1 District 10 
10
6 Green Ridge (1-14)
Class 1 District 10 
3
Class 1 District 10 Quarterfinal 4, Leeton Final
4 Braymer with Breckenridge (7-11)
Class 1 District 11 
11
5 Bosworth with Hale (2-8)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Parkville Final
3 Santa Fe (4-10)
Class 1 District 11 
15
6 Southwest (Livingston County) with Tina-Avalon (1-14)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Quarterfinal 4, Parkville Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (11-5)
Class 1 District 12 
15
4 Glasgow (9-12)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 1, Glasgow Final
2 Community (7-6)
Class 1 District 12 
0
3 Higbee (9-7)
Class 1 District 12 
4
Class 1 District 12 Semifinal 2, Glasgow Final
1 Atlanta (10-1)
Class 1 District 13 
2
4 North Shelby (10-3)
Class 1 District 13 
7
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 1, Shelbyville Final
2 La Plata (15-4)
Class 1 District 13 
0
3 Knox County (13-4)
Class 1 District 13 
3
Class 1 District 13 Semifinal 2, Shelbyville Final
1 Green City (15-1)
Class 1 District 14 
15
5 Linn County (3-8)
Class 1 District 14 
5
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 1, Green City Final
2 Novinger (5-11)
Class 1 District 14 
7
6 Grundy County (5-7)
Class 1 District 14 
6
Class 1 District 14 Semifinal 2, Green City Final
1 South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (15-2)
Class 1 District 16 
15
4 Rock Port (7-8)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 1, Ravenwood Final
2 Northeast Nodaway with Worth County (14-2)
Class 1 District 16 
3
3 St. Joseph Christian (15-5)
Class 1 District 16 
14
Class 1 District 16 Semifinal 2, Ravenwood Final
4 Bernie (17-10)
Class 2 District 1 
2
5 Senath-Hornersville (7-14)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Portageville Final
4 Winona (5-8)
Class 2 District 2 
8
5 Thayer (3-13)
Class 2 District 2 
2
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Van Buren Final
3 Neelyville (11-9)
Class 2 District 2 
8
6 Naylor (6-11)
Class 2 District 2 
7
Class 2 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Van Buren Final
1 Ellington (16-9)
Class 2 District 3 
1
4 Meadow Heights (15-9)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 1, Greenville Final
2 Saxony Lutheran (12-7)
Class 2 District 3 
3
3 Greenville (13-9)
Class 2 District 3 
6
Class 2 District 3 Semifinal 2, Greenville Final
1 Crystal City (10-7)
Class 2 District 4 
12
4 Bismarck (11-10-1)
Class 2 District 4 
2
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 1, Perryville Final
2 Brentwood (8-8)
Class 2 District 4 
3
3 St. Vincent (11-6)
Class 2 District 4 
4
Class 2 District 4 Semifinal 2, Perryville Final
1 Louisiana (12-8)
Class 2 District 5 
8
4 Sturgeon (5-12)
Class 2 District 5 
3
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 1, Silex Final
2 Westran (9-12)
Class 2 District 5 
3
3 Silex (9-9)
Class 2 District 5 
5
Class 2 District 5 Semifinal 2, Silex Final
1 Putnam County (16-2)
Class 2 District 6 
13
4 Schuyler County (8-9)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 1, Queen City Final
2 Marceline (10-8)
Class 2 District 6 
4
3 Scotland County (9-11)
Class 2 District 6 
12
Class 2 District 6 Semifinal 2, Queen City Final
1 Salisbury (15-4)
Class 2 District 7 
10
4 Northwestern (Mendon) with Brunswick, Keytesville (12-7)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 1, Harrisburg Final
2 New Franklin (12-6)
Class 2 District 7 
5
3 Harrisburg (15-14)
Class 2 District 7 
8
Class 2 District 7 Semifinal 2, Harrisburg Final
1 Russellville (24-4)
Class 2 District 8 
5
4 New Bloomfield (8-10)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 1, New Bloomfield Final
2 Eugene (13-5)
Class 2 District 8 
6
3 Iberia (16-4)
Class 2 District 8 
3
Class 2 District 8 Semifinal 2, New Bloomfield Final
4 Laquey (3-12)
Class 2 District 9 
3
5 Richland (3-7)
Class 2 District 9 
10
Class 2 District 9 Quarterfinal 2, Crocker Final
3 Plato (7-14)
Class 2 District 9 
12
6 Newburg HS (0-15)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Quarterfinal 4, Crocker Final
1 Gainesville (19-6)
Class 2 District 10 
12
4 Bakersfield (10-8)
Class 2 District 10 
2
Class 2 District 10 Semifinal 1, Seymour Final
2 Seymour (17-5)
Class 2 District 10 
5
3 Fordland (10-9)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Semifinal 2, Seymour Final
1 Marionville (20-2)
Class 2 District 11 
10
4 Verona (11-10)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Semifinal 1, Verona Final
2 Purdy (23-2)
Class 2 District 11 
12
3 Galena (18-5)
Class 2 District 11 
1
Class 2 District 11 Semifinal 2, Verona Final
1 Marion C. Early (18-4)
Class 2 District 12 
8
4 College Heights Christian (6-13)
Class 2 District 12 
7
Class 2 District 12 Semifinal 1, Joplin Final
2 Ash Grove (15-3)
Class 2 District 12 
10
3 Skyline (13-15)
Class 2 District 12 
0
Class 2 District 12 Semifinal 2, Joplin Final
1 Windsor (16-6)
Class 2 District 13 
2
4 Smithton (7-14)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Semifinal 1, Windsor Final
2 Tipton (9-12)
Class 2 District 13 
2
3 Lincoln (9-16)
Class 2 District 13 
12
Class 2 District 13 Semifinal 2, Windsor Final
1 Lone Jack (19-6)
Class 2 District 14 
9
4 Crest Ridge (13-14)
Class 2 District 14 
4
Class 2 District 14 Semifinal 1, Lone Jack Final
2 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (12-7)
Class 2 District 14 
6
3 Wellington-Napoleon (8-9)
Class 2 District 14 
5
Class 2 District 14 Semifinal 2, Lone Jack Final
1 East Buchanan (15-4)
Class 2 District 15 
2
4 Mid-Buchanan (11-6)
Class 2 District 15 
9
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 1, Plattsburg Final
2 Plattsburg (25-8)
Class 2 District 15 
3
6 Bishop LeBlond (9-13)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Semifinal 2, Plattsburg Final
1 Maysville (12-7)
Class 2 District 16 
14
5 Penney (4-16)
Class 2 District 16 
4
Class 2 District 16 Semifinal 1, Maysville Final
2 Tarkio with Fairfax (11-6)
Class 2 District 16 
2
3 West Nodaway (9-8)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Semifinal 2, Maysville Final
1 East Prairie (20-5)
Class 3 District 1 
11
5 Central (New Madrid County) (9-13)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 1, Malden Final
2 Malden (23-12)
Class 3 District 1 
6
3 Charleston (10-13)
Class 3 District 1 
8
Class 3 District 1 Semifinal 2, Malden Final
1 Kelly (14-11)
Class 3 District 2 
5
4 Chaffee (13-12)
Class 3 District 2 
6
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 1, Scott City Final
2 Woodland (17-6)
Class 3 District 2 
6
3 Scott City (13-12)
Class 3 District 2 
7
Class 3 District 2 Semifinal 2, Scott City Final
1 West County (18-4)
Class 3 District 3 
12
5 Kingston (9-16-1)
Class 3 District 3 
2
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 1, Park Hills Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (19-6)
Class 3 District 3 
8
3 Jefferson (Festus) (9-15)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Semifinal 2, Park Hills Final
1 Valley Park (17-4)
Class 3 District 4 
15
3 Metro (10-8)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Championship, Valley Park Final
1 Elsberry (16-11)
Class 3 District 5 
17
5 STEAM Academy (3-5)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 1, Elsberry Final
2 Christian (3-15)
Class 3 District 5 
1
3 Duchesne (10-17)
Class 3 District 5 
19
Class 3 District 5 Semifinal 2, Elsberry Final
1 Palmyra (11-10-1)
Class 3 District 6 
11
5 Monroe City (5-10)
Class 3 District 6 
9
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 1, Shelbina Final
2 Clark County (9-10)
Class 3 District 6 
7
3 South Shelby (8-7)
Class 3 District 6 
4
Class 3 District 6 Semifinal 2, Shelbina Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (13-3)
Class 3 District 7 
11
4 North Callaway HS (12-12)
Class 3 District 7 
1
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 1, Mokane Final
2 Montgomery County (10-8)
Class 3 District 7 
5
3 South Callaway (14-14)
Class 3 District 7 
6
Class 3 District 7 Semifinal 2, Mokane Final
1 Licking (17-4)
Class 3 District 9 
8
4 Mansfield (8-12)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Semifinal 1, Hartville Final
2 Hartville (15-7)
Class 3 District 9 
6
3 Houston (16-7)
Class 3 District 9 
4
Class 3 District 9 Semifinal 2, Hartville Final
1 Lamar (10-9)
Class 3 District 11 
2
5 Diamond (12-16)
Class 3 District 11 
6
Class 3 District 11 Semifinal 1, Lamar Final
2 Southwest (Washburn) (9-5)
Class 3 District 11 
0
3 East Newton (11-13)
Class 3 District 11 
7
Class 3 District 11 Semifinal 2, Lamar Final
1 Fair Grove (23-2)
Class 3 District 12 
13
4 Dixon (9-9)
Class 3 District 12 
3
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 1, Fair Grove Final
2 Strafford (14-8)
Class 3 District 12 
11
3 Conway (5-16)
Class 3 District 12 
1
Class 3 District 12 Semifinal 2, Fair Grove Final
4 Stover (4-17)
Class 3 District 13 
3
5 El Dorado Springs (2-17-1)
Class 3 District 13 
7
Class 3 District 13 Quarterfinal 2, Cole Camp Final
1 Holden (16-5)
Class 3 District 14 
8
5 Butler (12-10)
Class 3 District 14 
1
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 1, Holden Final
2 St. Michael the Archangel (14-10)
Class 3 District 14 
6
3 Barstow (10-13)
Class 3 District 14 
5
Class 3 District 14 Semifinal 2, Holden Final
1 Kennett (22-4)
Class 4 District 1 
11
5 Doniphan (10-12)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 1, Kennett Final
2 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (14-11)
Class 4 District 1 
7
3 Dexter (11-14)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Class 4 District 1 Semifinal 2, Kennett Final
1 Valle Catholic (25-8)
Class 4 District 2 
4
4 Potosi (11-17-1)
Class 4 District 2 
6
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 1, Ste Genevieve Final
2 Central (Park Hills) (19-3)
Class 4 District 2 
10
3 Ste. Genevieve (14-10)
Class 4 District 2 
0
Class 4 District 2 Semifinal 2, Ste Genevieve Final
1 Owensville (10-10-1)
Class 4 District 4 
2
4 St. Clair (5-10)
Class 4 District 4 
1
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 1, Owensville Final (8)
2 Sullivan (11-10)
Class 4 District 4 
4
3 Salem (10-9)
Class 4 District 4 
3
Class 4 District 4 Semifinal 2, Owensville Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (13-10)
Class 4 District 6 
2
4 Wright City (15-12)
Class 4 District 6 
6
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 1, St. Charles Final
2 St. Charles West (14-5)
Class 4 District 6 
7
6 Orchard Farm (10-18)
Class 4 District 6 
5
Class 4 District 6 Semifinal 2, St. Charles Final
1 Macon (19-2)
Class 4 District 7 
11
4 Kirksville (10-19)
Class 4 District 7 
4
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 1, Macon Final
2 Moberly (11-16)
Class 4 District 7 
1
3 Hallsville (11-11)
Class 4 District 7 
8
Class 4 District 7 Semifinal 2, Macon Final
4 Mexico (15-10)
Class 4 District 8 
5
5 Fulton (12-11)
Class 4 District 8 
6
Class 4 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Ashland Final
1 California (16-7)
Class 4 District 9 
10
5 Buffalo (11-12)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 1, Versailles Final
2 Eldon (10-17)
Class 4 District 9 
5
3 Versailles (10-21)
Class 4 District 9 
3
Class 4 District 9 Semifinal 2, Versailles Final
1 Logan-Rogersville (22-7)
Class 4 District 10 
18
5 Ava (13-8)
Class 4 District 10 
8
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 1, Hollister Final
2 Hollister (20-6)
Class 4 District 10 
6
3 Forsyth (17-7)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Semifinal 2, Hollister Final
4 Monett (7-15)
Class 4 District 11 
9
5 Cassville (10-16)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Quarterfinal 2, Aurora Final
3 Mt. Vernon (13-12)
Class 4 District 11 
3
6 Seneca (5-23)
Class 4 District 11 
1
Class 4 District 11 Quarterfinal 4, Aurora Final
4 Clinton (9-17)
Class 4 District 12 
5
5 Harrisonville (4-16)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Class 4 District 12 Quarterfinal 2, Harrisonville Final (8)
1 Odessa (9-10)
Class 4 District 13 
1
5 Marshall (9-17)
Class 4 District 13 
4
Class 4 District 13 Semifinal 1, Odessa Final
2 Boonville (10-12)
Class 4 District 13 
5
3 Richmond (14-6)
Class 4 District 13 
7
Class 4 District 13 Semifinal 2, Odessa Final
1 Oak Grove (13-6-1)
Class 4 District 14 
22
4 Central (Kansas City) HS (3-13)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Semifinal 1, Oak Grove Final
2 University Academy Charter with Ewing Marion Kauffman HS (14-12-1)
Class 4 District 14 
17
3 Center (2-20)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Class 4 District 14 Semifinal 2, Oak Grove Final
4 Guadalupe Centers Charter (6-4)
Class 4 District 15 
18
5 Northeast (Kansas City) HS (8-11)
Class 4 District 15 
15
Class 4 District 15 Quarterfinal 2, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Savannah (27-5)
Class 4 District 16 
11
5 Cameron (6-13)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 1, St. Joseph Final
2 Maryville (12-8)
Class 4 District 16 
10
3 Chillicothe (6-16)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Semifinal 2, St. Joseph Final
1 Festus (23-8)
Class 5 District 1 
8
8 North County (5-14)
Class 5 District 1 
1
Class 5 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Festus Final
2 Windsor (Imperial) (18-11)
Class 5 District 1 
4
7 Sikeston (5-22)
Class 5 District 1 
3
Class 5 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Festus Final
4 Ladue Horton Watkins (9-14)
Class 5 District 2 
5
5 Clayton (11-17)
Class 5 District 2 
4
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, St. Louis Final
2 Webster Groves (12-18)
Class 5 District 2 
18
7 Roosevelt with Carnahan (5-10)
Class 5 District 2 
0
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
3 Mehlville (13-9)
Class 5 District 2 
15
6 St. Mary's (St. Louis) (5-12-1)
Class 5 District 2 
5
Class 5 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 Westminster Christian Academy (18-14)
Class 5 District 3 
7
8 Parkway North (1-19-1)
Class 5 District 3 
2
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, Town And Country Final
4 Pacific (19-3)
Class 5 District 3 
3
5 Chaminade College Prep (15-15)
Class 5 District 3 
5
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Pacific Final
2 Parkway Central (21-10)
Class 5 District 3 
4
7 MICDS (12-12)
Class 5 District 3 
3
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Pacific Final
3 Union (18-2)
Class 5 District 3 
10
6 Rockwood Summit (11-18)
Class 5 District 3 
12
Class 5 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, Union Final (11)
1 Ft. Zumwalt East (20-9)
Class 5 District 4 
15
8 McCluer North (0-10)
Class 5 District 4 
0
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, Saint Peters Final
4 Hannibal (19-11)
Class 5 District 4 
6
5 North Point HS (5-16)
Class 5 District 4 
1
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Wentzville Final
2 St. Dominic (24-5)
Class 5 District 4 
15
7 Hazelwood East (6-10)
Class 5 District 4 
0
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Wentzville Final
3 Warrenton (15-12)
Class 5 District 4 
15
6 McCluer (5-8)
Class 5 District 4 
0
Class 5 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, Saint Peters Final
1 Camdenton (24-8)
Class 5 District 5 
3
8 Jefferson City (7-25)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, Jefferson City Final
4 Washington (15-16)
Class 5 District 5 
10
5 Capital City (13-16)
Class 5 District 5 
0
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Jefferson City Final
2 St. Francis Borgia (14-9)
Class 5 District 5 
7
7 Rolla (11-20)
Class 5 District 5 
4
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Jefferson City Final
3 Helias Catholic (15-8)
Class 5 District 5 
2
6 Warrensburg (12-9)
Class 5 District 5 
1
Class 5 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Jefferson City Final
1 McDonald County (22-9)
Class 5 District 7 
4
4 Carl Junction (13-16)
Class 5 District 7 
5
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 1, Neosho Final
2 Webb City (18-15)
Class 5 District 7 
2
3 Neosho (14-16)
Class 5 District 7 
0
Class 5 District 7 Semifinal 2, Neosho Final
1 Platte County (22-8)
Class 5 District 8 
21
8 East (Kansas City) (3-7)
Class 5 District 8 
2
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Parkville Final
4 William Chrisman (13-13)
Class 5 District 8 
3
5 Winnetonka (11-12)
Class 5 District 8 
4
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Parkville Final
2 Kearney (24-11)
Class 5 District 8 
11
7 Lincoln College Prep (9-9)
Class 5 District 8 
1
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Parkville Final
3 Smithville (22-9)
Class 5 District 8 
13
6 Van Horn (6-15-1)
Class 5 District 8 
3
Class 5 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Parkville Final
1 Seckman (22-4-1)
Class 6 District 1 
3
8 Fox (11-9)
Class 6 District 1 
2
Class 6 District 1 Quarterfinal 1, Imperial Final
4 Oakville (17-8)
Class 6 District 1 
3
5 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (19-11)
Class 6 District 1 
5
Class 6 District 1 Quarterfinal 2, Saint Louis Final
2 Jackson (21-4)
Class 6 District 1 
10
7 Poplar Bluff (9-15)
Class 6 District 1 
0
Class 6 District 1 Quarterfinal 3, Jackson Final
3 Lindbergh (17-15)
Class 6 District 1 
12
6 Vianney (18-17)
Class 6 District 1 
2
Class 6 District 1 Quarterfinal 4, Saint Louis Final
1 Eureka (25-6-1)
Class 6 District 2 
20
8 Waynesville (4-16)
Class 6 District 2 
4
Class 6 District 2 Quarterfinal 1, Eureka Final
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (14-16)
Class 6 District 2 
2
5 Marquette (17-13)
Class 6 District 2 
15
Class 6 District 2 Quarterfinal 2, Wildwood Final
2 Christian Brothers College (21-10)
Class 6 District 2 
13
7 Kirkwood (7-20)
Class 6 District 2 
3
Class 6 District 2 Quarterfinal 3, St. Louis Final
3 Parkway West (22-7)
Class 6 District 2 
1
6 Parkway South (15-16)
Class 6 District 2 
8
Class 6 District 2 Quarterfinal 4, Ballwin Final
1 SLUH (19-14)
Class 6 District 3 
10
8 Hazelwood Central (7-8)
Class 6 District 3 
0
Class 6 District 3 Quarterfinal 1, St. Louis Final
4 Pattonville (13-11)
Class 6 District 3 
1
5 Francis Howell North (15-17)
Class 6 District 3 
5
Class 6 District 3 Quarterfinal 2, Maryland Heights Final
2 Francis Howell Central (21-13)
Class 6 District 3 
12
7 Ritenour (6-10)
Class 6 District 3 
2
Class 6 District 3 Quarterfinal 3, Cottleville Final
3 DeSmet (14-15)
Class 6 District 3 
1
6 Hazelwood West (11-15)
Class 6 District 3 
4
Class 6 District 3 Quarterfinal 4, St. Louis Final
1 Ft. Zumwalt West (29-8)
Class 6 District 4 
9
8 Ft. Zumwalt North (13-14)
Class 6 District 4 
0
Class 6 District 4 Quarterfinal 1, O'fallon Final
4 Holt (21-9)
Class 6 District 4 
3
5 Timberland (17-12)
Class 6 District 4 
2
Class 6 District 4 Quarterfinal 2, Wentzville Final
2 Francis Howell (29-8)
Class 6 District 4 
8
7 Troy Buchanan (14-22)
Class 6 District 4 
3
Class 6 District 4 Quarterfinal 3, Troy Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt South (20-8)
Class 6 District 4 
3
6 Liberty (Wentzville) (14-20)
Class 6 District 4 
2
Class 6 District 4 Quarterfinal 4, O'fallon Final
1 Rock Bridge (28-9)
Class 6 District 5 
6
8 Smith-Cotton (7-25)
Class 6 District 5 
0
Class 6 District 5 Quarterfinal 1, Columbia Final
4 Grain Valley (21-13)
Class 6 District 5 
0
5 Blue Springs (16-20)
Class 6 District 5 
2
Class 6 District 5 Quarterfinal 2, Columbia Final
2 Hickman (22-10)
Class 6 District 5 
0
7 Fort Osage (8-19)
Class 6 District 5 
2
Class 6 District 5 Quarterfinal 3, Columbia Final
3 Blue Springs South (22-10)
Class 6 District 5 
6
6 Battle with Columbia Independent HS (10-17)
Class 6 District 5 
0
Class 6 District 5 Quarterfinal 4, Columbia Final
1 Nixa (31-3)
Class 6 District 6 
12
8 Central (Springfield) (6-17)
Class 6 District 6 
2
Class 6 District 6 Quarterfinal 1, Joplin Final
4 Republic (16-13)
Class 6 District 6 
5
5 Joplin (14-15)
Class 6 District 6 
0
Class 6 District 6 Quarterfinal 2, Joplin Final
2 Kickapoo (25-7)
Class 6 District 6 
7
7 Lebanon (10-16)
Class 6 District 6 
4
Class 6 District 6 Quarterfinal 3, Joplin Final
3 Ozark (17-10)
Class 6 District 6 
2
6 Carthage (7-23)
Class 6 District 6 
0
Class 6 District 6 Quarterfinal 4, Joplin Final
1 Raymore-Peculiar (19-9)
Class 6 District 7 
4
8 Raytown (6-13-1)
Class 6 District 7 
0
Class 6 District 7 Quarterfinal 1, Belton Final
4 Lee's Summit (18-16)
Class 6 District 7 
3
5 Lee's Summit North (11-21)
Class 6 District 7 
2
Class 6 District 7 Quarterfinal 2, Belton Final
2 Lee's Summit West (15-12)
Class 6 District 7 
12
7 Belton (8-25)
Class 6 District 7 
9
Class 6 District 7 Quarterfinal 3, Belton Final
3 Rockhurst (12-18)
Class 6 District 7 
15
6 Truman (9-15-1)
Class 6 District 7 
4
Class 6 District 7 Quarterfinal 4, Belton Final
1 Liberty North (28-9)
Class 6 District 8 
10
8 Central (St. Joseph) (10-17)
Class 6 District 8 
1
Class 6 District 8 Quarterfinal 1, Parkville Final
4 Park Hill South (20-13)
Class 6 District 8 
10
5 Oak Park (19-13)
Class 6 District 8 
9
Class 6 District 8 Quarterfinal 2, Parkville Final
2 Liberty (28-9)
Class 6 District 8 
7
7 North Kansas City (11-16)
Class 6 District 8 
1
Class 6 District 8 Quarterfinal 3, Parkville Final
3 Staley (22-14)
Class 6 District 8 
1
6 Park Hill (8-19)
Class 6 District 8 
3
Class 6 District 8 Quarterfinal 4, Parkville Final



Processing. Please wait.