2021-2022 Spring Season Baseball


1 Weaubleau (18-3)
Class 1 District 5 
3
3 Dadeville (11-10)
Class 1 District 5 
1
Class 1 District 5 Championship, Aurora Final
1 Pilot Grove (17-5)
Class 1 District 9 
14
2 Sacred Heart (13-7)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Championship, Sedalia Final
1 Northwest (Hughesville) (27-2)
Class 1 District 10 
2
2 Leeton (13-6)
Class 1 District 10 
0
Class 1 District 10 Championship, Leeton Final
1 Concordia (11-10)
Class 1 District 11 
2
2 Northland Christian HS (8-13)
Class 1 District 11 
8
Class 1 District 11 Championship, Parkville Final
1 Princeton (14-7)
Class 1 District 15 
11
2 King City (9-12)
Class 1 District 15 
7
Class 1 District 15 Championship, Eagleville Final
1 East Carter (16-10)
Class 2 District 2 
5
2 Van Buren (11-8)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Championship, Van Buren Final
2 St. Charles West (15-5)
Class 4 District 6 
4
4 Wright City (15-13)
Class 4 District 6 
2
Class 4 District 6 Championship, Wright City Final
1 Southern Boone (30-2)
Class 4 District 8 
4
2 Blair Oaks (21-14)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Class 4 District 8 Championship, Ashland Final
1 Aurora (21-5)
Class 4 District 11 
8
3 Mt. Vernon (14-13)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Championship, Aurora Final
1 Summit Christian Academy (22-2-1)
Class 4 District 12 
4
3 Nevada (17-7)
Class 4 District 12 
2
Class 4 District 12 Championship, Harrisonville Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (16-4)
Class 4 District 15 
3
3 Excelsior Springs (20-18)
Class 4 District 15 
10
Class 4 District 15 Championship, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Willard (30-7)
Class 5 District 6 
10
4 West Plains (12-14)
Class 5 District 6 
2
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 1, Branson Final
2 Glendale (25-6)
Class 5 District 6 
3
3 Branson (18-13)
Class 5 District 6 
0
Class 5 District 6 Semifinal 2, Branson Final
1 Platte County (24-8)
Class 5 District 8 
10
3 Smithville (23-10)
Class 5 District 8 
8
Class 5 District 8 Championship, Parkville Final
1 Rock Bridge (29-10)
Class 6 District 5 
0
3 Blue Springs South (24-10)
Class 6 District 5 
2
Class 6 District 5 Championship, Columbia Final
1 Nixa (32-4)
Class 6 District 6 
3
2 Kickapoo (27-7)
Class 6 District 6 
5
Class 6 District 6 Championship, Joplin Final
1 Raymore-Peculiar (21-9)
Class 6 District 7 
7
3 Rockhurst (13-19)
Class 6 District 7 
2
Class 6 District 7 Championship, Belton Final
1 Liberty North (30-9)
Class 6 District 8 
4
2 Liberty (29-10)
Class 6 District 8 
3
Class 6 District 8 Championship, Parkville Final



Processing. Please wait.