2019-2020 Girls Basketball



No Games for Webb City High School on this date.
2 Naylor (17-9)
Class 1 District 1 
59
3 Couch (1-20)
Class 1 District 1 
31
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Cardwell Final
4 Lesterville (15-10)
Class 1 District 3 
54
5 Bunker (6-17)
Class 1 District 3 
45
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (16-10)
Class 1 District 3 
59
6 Summersville (1-21)
Class 1 District 3 
38
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
4 Dora (13-12)
Class 1 District 4 
65
5 Niangua (10-16)
Class 1 District 4 
40
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood Final
2 Norwood (18-7)
Class 1 District 4 
67
7 Hurley (2-20)
Class 1 District 4 
31
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood Final
3 Bradleyville (15-11)
Class 1 District 4 
63
6 Exeter (5-19)
Class 1 District 4 
38
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Norwood Final
1 Walnut Grove (22-5)
Class 1 District 7 
63
8 Humansville (0-25)
Class 1 District 7 
20
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar Final
4 Macks Creek (10-13)
Class 1 District 7 
32
5 Halfway (16-9)
Class 1 District 7 
41
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Wheatland (19-7)
Class 1 District 7 
58
7 Hermitage (5-21)
Class 1 District 7 
17
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar Final
3 Climax Springs (18-8)
Class 1 District 7 
64
6 Fair Play (5-18)
Class 1 District 7 
29
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Otterville (17-7)
Class 1 District 9 
51
8 Missouri School for the Deaf (1-15)
Class 1 District 9 
7
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 Tuscumbia (7-18)
Class 1 District 9 
67
5 Pilot Grove (8-16)
Class 1 District 9 
51
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Chamois (13-9)
Class 1 District 9 
57
7 Jamestown (2-21)
Class 1 District 9 
32
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
3 Bunceton with Prairie Home (18-7)
Class 1 District 9 
47
6 St. Elizabeth (8-16)
Class 1 District 9 
46
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Norborne (24-1)
Class 1 District 13 
71
8 Breckenridge (4-10)
Class 1 District 13 
18
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
4 Hardin-Central (13-9)
Class 1 District 13 
41
5 Orrick (11-14)
Class 1 District 13 
34
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
2 Santa Fe (20-5)
Class 1 District 13 
46
7 Tina-Avalon (9-16)
Class 1 District 13 
18
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
3 Braymer (17-6)
Class 1 District 13 
57
6 Southwest (Livingston County) (8-15)
Class 1 District 13 
26
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Worth County (22-4)
Class 1 District 16 
79
8 West Nodaway (2-22)
Class 1 District 16 
30
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
4 Albany (18-9)
Class 1 District 16 
46
5 North Nodaway (14-11)
Class 1 District 16 
42
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final 1 OT
2 Stanberry (18-6)
Class 1 District 16 
67
7 Northeast Nodaway (4-19)
Class 1 District 16 
7
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
3 South Nodaway with Jefferson (Conception) (23-3)
Class 1 District 16 
53
6 Rock Port (15-10)
Class 1 District 16 
22
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
4 Campbell (8-16)
Class 2 District 1 
48
5 Senath-Hornersville (8-14)
Class 2 District 1 
36
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell Final
2 Hayti (17-6)
Class 2 District 1 
88
7 South Pemiscot (3-17)
Class 2 District 1 
37
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell Final
3 Holcomb (16-9)
Class 2 District 1 
54
6 Portageville (8-13)
Class 2 District 1 
57
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell Final
4 Alton (11-15)
Class 2 District 2 
46
5 Van Buren (10-15)
Class 2 District 2 
56
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
3 East Carter (13-12)
Class 2 District 2 
54
6 Greenville (3-22)
Class 2 District 2 
41
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Oran (21-5)
Class 2 District 3 
50
8 Puxico (0-20)
Class 2 District 3 
10
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
4 Advance (12-12)
Class 2 District 3 
30
5 Chaffee (11-15)
Class 2 District 3 
54
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
2 Valle Catholic (12-13)
Class 2 District 3 
45
7 Bloomfield (2-11)
Class 2 District 3 
28
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
3 St. Vincent (12-13)
Class 2 District 3 
39
6 Meadow Heights (5-17)
Class 2 District 3 
18
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
1 Transportation and Law (14-8)
Class 2 District 4 
59
8 Bismarck (0-25)
Class 2 District 4 
22
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
4 Valley (8-17)
Class 2 District 4 
35
5 Viburnum (6-14)
Class 2 District 4 
48
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Brentwood (11-8)
Class 2 District 4 
64
7 Sumner (4-12)
Class 2 District 4 
48
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
3 Crystal City (6-20)
Class 2 District 4 
46
6 Crossroads College Preparatory (7-9)
Class 2 District 4 
26
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
1 Richland (17-5)
Class 2 District 9 
65
8 Laquey (4-19)
Class 2 District 9 
22
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
4 Plato (13-11)
Class 2 District 9 
53
5 Stoutland (11-13)
Class 2 District 9 
47
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
2 Newburg (17-8)
Class 2 District 9 
42
7 Vienna (7-16)
Class 2 District 9 
32
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
3 Crocker (19-7)
Class 2 District 9 
51
6 Iberia (6-18)
Class 2 District 9 
42
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Hartville (22-4)
Class 2 District 10 
64
8 Bakersfield (8-15)
Class 2 District 10 
33
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
4 Cabool (12-12)
Class 2 District 10 
51
5 Gainesville (11-13)
Class 2 District 10 
57
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
2 Mansfield (21-6)
Class 2 District 10 
73
7 Fordland (8-17)
Class 2 District 10 
46
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
3 Sparta (19-8)
Class 2 District 10 
89
6 Seymour (9-16)
Class 2 District 10 
35
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Cabool Final
1 Blue Eye (23-4)
Class 2 District 11 
62
8 School of the Ozarks (8-17)
Class 2 District 11 
23
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
4 Marionville (12-12)
Class 2 District 11 
34
5 Billings (15-11)
Class 2 District 11 
52
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
2 Spokane (15-9)
Class 2 District 11 
64
7 Galena (11-15)
Class 2 District 11 
43
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
3 Greenwood (20-5)
Class 2 District 11 
51
6 Crane (8-17)
Class 2 District 11 
40
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
8 Thomas Jefferson Independent (6-16)
Class 2 District 12 
25
9 Diamond (1-24)
Class 2 District 12 
16
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Webb City Final
1 Central (New Madrid County) (19-6)
Class 3 District 1 
1
8 Charleston (10-14)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Forfeit
4 Twin Rivers (14-13)
Class 3 District 1 
65
5 Malden (11-12)
Class 3 District 1 
59
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
2 Doniphan (20-7)
Class 3 District 1 
58
7 East Prairie (0-22)
Class 3 District 1 
13
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
3 Kennett (13-13)
Class 3 District 1 
49
6 Caruthersville (7-12)
Class 3 District 1 
30
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Kennett Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (15-11)
Class 3 District 2 
86
8 Clearwater (4-18)
Class 3 District 2 
40
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown Final
4 Kelly (16-11)
Class 3 District 2 
58
5 Fredericktown (7-18)
Class 3 District 2 
66
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown Final
2 West County (20-6)
Class 3 District 2 
60
7 Scott City (11-14)
Class 3 District 2 
45
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown Final
3 Arcadia Valley (15-12)
Class 3 District 2 
52
6 Woodland (12-14)
Class 3 District 2 
58
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Fredericktown Final
1 Steelville (20-5)
Class 3 District 3 
49
8 Bourbon (6-18)
Class 3 District 3 
17
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
4 St. Pius X (Festus) (20-5)
Class 3 District 3 
47
5 Cuba (14-13)
Class 3 District 3 
52
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
2 Herculaneum (19-7)
Class 3 District 3 
69
7 Kingston (10-16)
Class 3 District 3 
37
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
3 Grandview (Hillsboro) (16-7)
Class 3 District 3 
55
6 Jefferson (Festus) (13-13)
Class 3 District 3 
24
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Herculaneum Final
1 Licking (20-6)
Class 3 District 4 
84
8 Dixon (11-14)
Class 3 District 4 
32
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
4 Ava (17-9)
Class 3 District 4 
47
5 Willow Springs (10-16)
Class 3 District 4 
30
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
2 St. James (20-5)
Class 3 District 4 
70
7 Mountain Grove (6-19)
Class 3 District 4 
43
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (21-6)
Class 3 District 4 
53
6 Houston (9-17)
Class 3 District 4 
48
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
1 Lutheran St. Charles (21-4)
Class 3 District 8 
63
8 Christian (1-18)
Class 3 District 8 
11
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
4 Bowling Green (11-14)
Class 3 District 8 
56
5 Wright City (9-16)
Class 3 District 8 
44
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
2 Hermann (19-7)
Class 3 District 8 
62
7 Winfield (3-21)
Class 3 District 8 
25
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
3 Montgomery County (19-7)
Class 3 District 8 
45
6 North Callaway (7-16)
Class 3 District 8 
31
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Winfield Final
1 Clever (19-8)
Class 3 District 12 
72
8 Lamar (6-20)
Class 3 District 12 
48
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
4 Aurora (8-18)
Class 3 District 12 
65
5 Sarcoxie (12-12)
Class 3 District 12 
51
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
2 Mt. Vernon (21-6)
Class 3 District 12 
60
7 Pierce City (13-14)
Class 3 District 12 
25
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
3 Seneca (14-12)
Class 3 District 12 
41
6 East Newton (11-14)
Class 3 District 12 
49
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
Villa Duchesne (8-14)
Class 4 District 5 
37
Clayton (12-11)
Class 4 District 5 
58
Clayton Final
Cardinal Ritter (7-9)
Class 3 District 6 
51
Father Tolton Regional Catholic (6-16)
Class 3 District 9 
42
Columbia Final
Windsor (Imperial) (7-10)
Class 4 District 3 
41
Festus (8-11)
Class 4 District 3 
51
Festus Final
St. Joseph's Academy (11-9)
Class 4 District 4 
42
Incarnate Word Academy (21-4)
Class 4 District 7 
67
St. Louis Final
Rock Bridge (17-4)
Class 5 District 9 
44
Jackson (12-11)
Class 5 District 1 
36
Jackson Final



Processing. Please wait.