Father Tolton Regional Catholic High School

2019-2020 Girls Basketball Schedule Class 3 District 9


Last Game
2/24 vs Father Tolton Regional Catholic   Last Game
Varsity:   Loss 43 - 64

Special Designation Date Opponent Outcome Score Matchup
11/25 at Hermann   (20-8) L   25 - 50  Matchup
11/25 at Hermann   (20-8)    Matchup
11/25 Southern Boone   (24-5)    Matchup
12/2-6 Marshall Tournament    Matchup
12/2-7 Columbia JV Girls Tournament    Matchup
 »  12/2 Fulton   (6-19) W   48 - 28  Matchup
12/2 Southern Boone   (24-5) L   14 - 39  Matchup
 »  12/3 Smith-Cotton   (12-14) L   38 - 46  Matchup
 »  12/4 Grain Valley   (20-8) L   38 - 45  Matchup
 »  12/5 Capital City High   (7-18) W   46 - 23  Matchup
12/7 vs St. Joseph's Academy   (13-11) L   23 - 46  Matchup
12/10 Owensville   (11-15) W   40 - 39  Matchup
12/10 Owensville   (11-15)    Matchup
12/12 Helias Catholic   (15-13) L   17 - 52  Matchup
12/12 Helias Catholic   (15-13)    Matchup
12/12 Helias Catholic   (15-13)    Matchup
 »  12/14 Warrenton   (16-9) L   17 - 52  Matchup
12/14 MAC Rotary Shootout    Matchup
12/21 at Notre Dame (St. Louis)   (8-18) L   22 - 41  Matchup
12/21 at Notre Dame (St. Louis)   (8-18)    Matchup
12/21 at Notre Dame (St. Louis)   (8-18)    Matchup
1/7 Richland   (18-6) L   40 - 53  Matchup
1/7 Richland   (18-6) W   37 - 21  Matchup
1/8 at Battle   (7-15) W   48 - 37  Matchup
1/8 at Battle   (7-15)    Matchup
1/9 at St. Francis Borgia   (16-10) L   47 - 61  Matchup
1/9 at St. Francis Borgia   (16-10)    Matchup
1/9 at St. Francis Borgia   (16-10)    Matchup
1/14 Hickman   (9-16) L   30 - 45  Matchup
1/14 Hickman   (9-16)    Matchup
1/14 Hickman   (9-16)    Matchup
1/16 at Hallsville   (16-11) L   38 - 57  Matchup
1/16 at Hallsville   (16-11) L   31 - 49  Matchup
1/20 at St. Dominic   (11-15) L   32 - 52  Matchup
1/28 Camdenton   (18-8) L   46 - 72  Matchup
1/28 Camdenton   (18-8)    Matchup
1/29 Christian   (1-18) W   44 - 24  Matchup
2/6 Blair Oaks   (15-12) W   43 - 41  Matchup
2/6 Blair Oaks   (15-12)    Matchup
2/6 Blair Oaks   (15-12)    Matchup
2/8 Notre Dame (St. Louis)   (8-18) W   45 - 40  Matchup
2/8 Notre Dame (St. Louis)   (8-18)    Matchup
2/8 Notre Dame (St. Louis)   (8-18)    Matchup
2/10 Centralia   (10-16) L   21 - 39  Matchup
2/13 at St. Francis Borgia   (16-10) L   36 - 55  Matchup
2/13 at St. Francis Borgia   (16-10)    Matchup
2/13 at St. Francis Borgia   (16-10)    Matchup
2/17 Centralia   (10-16)    Matchup
2/21 St. Dominic   (11-15) L   24 - 41  Matchup
2/22 Cardinal Ritter   (8-10) L   42 - 51  Matchup
2/22 Cardinal Ritter   (8-10)    Matchup
2/24-29 Class 3 District 9 Tournament    Matchup
 »  2/24 South Callaway   (23-3) L   43 - 64