2015-2016 Girls Basketball

1 Oran (22-3)
Class 1 District 2 
89
4 The Fulton School at St. Albans (13-12)
Class 1 District 2 
9
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Essex Final
2 Delta (6-15)
Class 1 District 2 
46
3 St. Paul Lutheran (Farmington) (6-20)
Class 1 District 2 
50
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Essex Final 1 OT
1 Eminence (16-10)
Class 1 District 3 
61
4 Lesterville (8-15)
Class 1 District 3 
40
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Eminence Final
2 Bunker (17-9)
Class 1 District 3 
40
3 South Iron (16-10)
Class 1 District 3 
31
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Eminence Final
1 Hurley (18-9)
Class 1 District 4 
73
5 New Covenant Academy with The Summit Preparatory (10-15)
Class 1 District 4 
52
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
2 Bradleyville (22-5)
Class 1 District 4 
57
3 School of the Ozarks (12-12)
Class 1 District 4 
46
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
1 Hermitage (21-5)
Class 1 District 6 
66
8 Humansville (5-20)
Class 1 District 6 
31
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Macks Creek Final
4 Halfway (15-10)
Class 1 District 6 
42
5 Lakeland (14-12)
Class 1 District 6 
46
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Macks Creek Final
2 Wheatland (20-6)
Class 1 District 6 
51
7 Climax Springs (9-17)
Class 1 District 6 
38
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Macks Creek Final
3 Macks Creek (13-12)
Class 1 District 6 
49
6 Weaubleau (11-13)
Class 1 District 6 
27
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Macks Creek Final
1 Drexel (22-4)
Class 1 District 7 
56
8 Montrose (1-23)
Class 1 District 7 
13
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
4 Ballard (12-10)
Class 1 District 7 
50
5 Appleton City (6-21)
Class 1 District 7 
33
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
2 Bronaugh (15-10)
Class 1 District 7 
53
7 Northeast Vernon County (9-13)
Class 1 District 7 
38
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
3 Hume (22-4)
Class 1 District 7 
45
6 Miami (9-14)
Class 1 District 7 
22
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Hume Final
1 Jamestown (23-3)
Class 1 District 9 
46
8 Missouri School for the Deaf (3-13)
Class 1 District 9 
14
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
4 Chamois (11-15)
Class 1 District 9 
41
5 Pilot Grove (10-16)
Class 1 District 9 
47
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
2 Tuscumbia (19-7)
Class 1 District 9 
67
7 Bunceton with Prairie Home (3-22)
Class 1 District 9 
26
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
3 Prairie Home (25-5)
Class 1 District 9 
58
6 St. Elizabeth (8-16)
Class 1 District 9 
41
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
1 Community (20-5)
Class 1 District 11 
58
8 Wellsville-Middletown (2-22)
Class 1 District 11 
29
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
4 Atlanta (13-14)
Class 1 District 11 
37
5 North Shelby (10-15)
Class 1 District 11 
52
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
2 La Plata (16-10)
Class 1 District 11 
63
7 Marion County (2-21)
Class 1 District 11 
27
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
3 Madison (9-17)
Class 1 District 11 
48
6 Brashear (3-22)
Class 1 District 11 
32
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Madison Final
1 Southwest (Livingston County) (21-3)
Class 1 District 13 
88
8 Breckenridge (0-16)
Class 1 District 13 
14
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
4 Hardin-Central (13-12)
Class 1 District 13 
34
5 Braymer (14-12)
Class 1 District 13 
51
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
2 Norborne (20-3)
Class 1 District 13 
70
7 Tri-County (0-22)
Class 1 District 13 
17
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
3 Gilman City with North Daviess (16-7)
Class 1 District 13 
68
6 Wentworth Military Academy (3-13)
Class 1 District 13 
10
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
4 Winston (16-12)
Class 1 District 14 
68
5 Stewartsville (4-16)
Class 1 District 14 
33
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Dekalb Final
2 Pattonsburg (17-9)
Class 1 District 14 
50
7 Union Star (5-22)
Class 1 District 14 
21
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Dekalb Final
3 DeKalb (17-9)
Class 1 District 14 
38
6 Osborn (5-20)
Class 1 District 14 
27
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Dekalb Final
1 Jefferson (Conception) (24-2)
Class 1 District 15 
63
8 Worth County (2-21)
Class 1 District 15 
11
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Stanberry Final
4 Northeast Nodaway (16-10)
Class 1 District 15 
29
5 North Nodaway (13-13)
Class 1 District 15 
45
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Stanberry Final
2 Stanberry (15-10)
Class 1 District 15 
70
7 West Nodaway (1-24)
Class 1 District 15 
12
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Stanberry Final
3 North Harrison (22-4)
Class 1 District 15 
50
6 Ridgeway with Cainsville (2-19)
Class 1 District 15 
33
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Stanberry Final
2 Monroe City (19-7)
Class 2 District 5 
72
7 Louisiana (6-18)
Class 2 District 5 
40
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Monroe City Final
3 Paris with Faith Walk (19-7)
Class 2 District 5 
56
6 South Shelby (10-15)
Class 2 District 5 
40
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Monroe City Final
2 Schuyler County (19-6)
Class 2 District 6 
50
7 Princeton (9-16)
Class 2 District 6 
36
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
3 Knox County (19-8)
Class 2 District 6 
60
6 Northland Christian (12-9)
Class 2 District 6 
39
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
4 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (11-14)
Class 2 District 7 
43
5 Salisbury (6-18)
Class 2 District 7 
38
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
2 Harrisburg (9-16)
Class 2 District 7 
63
7 Fayette (5-19)
Class 2 District 7 
29
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
3 Westran (13-13)
Class 2 District 7 
41
6 Slater (10-16)
Class 2 District 7 
31
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Harrisburg Final
1 New Bloomfield (18-8)
Class 2 District 8 
78
8 Belle (0-26)
Class 2 District 8 
19
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
4 Russellville (6-19)
Class 2 District 8 
46
5 Calvary Lutheran (10-13)
Class 2 District 8 
31
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
2 Tipton (20-6)
Class 2 District 8 
67
7 Vienna (5-19)
Class 2 District 8 
27
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
3 Iberia (13-13)
Class 2 District 8 
64
6 Linn (5-19)
Class 2 District 8 
33
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, New Bloomfield Final
1 Gainesville (25-1)
Class 2 District 10 
63
8 Sparta (3-22)
Class 2 District 10 
29
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
4 Bakersfield (13-11)
Class 2 District 10 
45
5 Mansfield (13-15)
Class 2 District 10 
50
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
2 Norwood (21-5)
Class 2 District 10 
55
7 Seymour (8-17)
Class 2 District 10 
29
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
3 Fordland (21-5)
Class 2 District 10 
60
6 Dora (12-13)
Class 2 District 10 
37
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Mansfield Final
1 Miller (15-10)
Class 2 District 12 
52
8 College Heights Christian (2-25)
Class 2 District 12 
21
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Washburn Final
4 Southwest (Washburn) (15-10)
Class 2 District 12 
65
5 Sarcoxie (15-11)
Class 2 District 12 
63
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Washburn Final
2 Purdy (20-5)
Class 2 District 12 
58
7 McAuley Catholic (10-15)
Class 2 District 12 
25
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Washburn Final
3 Pierce City (15-12)
Class 2 District 12 
62
6 Wheaton (8-18)
Class 2 District 12 
39
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Washburn Final
1 Jasper (27-1)
Class 2 District 13 
72
8 Archie (4-23)
Class 2 District 13 
26
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
4 Rich Hill (19-9)
Class 2 District 13 
50
5 Midway (18-6)
Class 2 District 13 
48
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
2 Adrian (24-2)
Class 2 District 13 
71
7 Greenfield (11-17)
Class 2 District 13 
48
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
3 Lockwood (19-7)
Class 2 District 13 
50
6 Liberal (10-16)
Class 2 District 13 
42
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Rich Hill Final
1 Skyline (22-4)
Class 2 District 14 
71
8 Smithton (7-17)
Class 2 District 14 
13
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
4 Osceola (15-11)
Class 2 District 14 
56
5 Sacred Heart (9-17)
Class 2 District 14 
39
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
2 Crest Ridge (22-4)
Class 2 District 14 
61
7 Windsor (6-20)
Class 2 District 14 
25
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
3 Stover (19-7)
Class 2 District 14 
65
6 Lincoln (8-17)
Class 2 District 14 
31
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
4 West Platte (7-18)
Class 2 District 15 
38
5 Orrick (12-13)
Class 2 District 15 
45
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Alma Final
2 Concordia (22-5)
Class 2 District 15 
67
7 Lutheran (Kansas City) (9-16)
Class 2 District 15 
50
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Alma Final
3 Wellington-Napoleon (15-9)
Class 2 District 15 
45
6 Lone Jack (10-14)
Class 2 District 15 
29
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Alma Final
1 North Platte (22-4)
Class 2 District 16 
58
8 Albany (6-18)
Class 2 District 16 
22
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maysville Final
4 Gallatin (18-12)
Class 2 District 16 
48
5 Maysville (17-10)
Class 2 District 16 
38
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maysville Final
2 South Harrison (23-3)
Class 2 District 16 
62
7 Polo (5-22)
Class 2 District 16 
17
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maysville Final
3 Mid-Buchanan (17-9)
Class 2 District 16 
61
6 Penney (5-17)
Class 2 District 16 
45
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Maysville Final
1 Twin Rivers (18-9)
Class 3 District 1 
80
5 Central (New Madrid County) (11-14)
Class 3 District 1 
45
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
2 Doniphan (15-10)
Class 3 District 1 
42
3 Malden (20-6)
Class 3 District 1 
52
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Malden Final
1 Saxony Lutheran (24-2)
Class 3 District 2 
71
4 Charleston (14-10)
Class 3 District 2 
33
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
2 Arcadia Valley (18-9)
Class 3 District 2 
70
3 Woodland (16-12)
Class 3 District 2 
50
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
1 Central (Park Hills) (26-1)
Class 3 District 3 
74
4 Herculaneum (17-10-1)
Class 3 District 3 
32
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
2 West County (20-7)
Class 3 District 3 
55
6 Grandview (Hillsboro) (18-8)
Class 3 District 3 
44
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Festus Final
1 Whitfield (23-3)
Class 3 District 4 
89
8 Cleveland NJROTC (1-14)
Class 3 District 4 
10
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Brentwood (19-7)
Class 3 District 4 
49
5 John F. Kennedy (6-19)
Class 3 District 4 
27
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 John Burroughs (14-10)
Class 3 District 4 
58
7 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (3-22)
Class 3 District 4 
1
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Principia (13-13)
Class 3 District 4 
60
6 Valley Park (12-13)
Class 3 District 4 
31
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Duchesne (23-4)
Class 3 District 6 
57
8 Wright City (2-22)
Class 3 District 6 
16
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Christian (15-11)
Class 3 District 6 
53
5 North Technical (8-18)
Class 3 District 6 
48
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
2 Lutheran St. Charles (19-7)
Class 3 District 6 
53
7 Elsberry (5-21)
Class 3 District 6 
19
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, O'Fallon Final
4 Macon (16-10)
Class 3 District 7 
31
5 Highland (15-11)
Class 3 District 7 
50
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Ewing Final
2 Clark County (18-7)
Class 3 District 7 
54
7 Mark Twain (10-14)
Class 3 District 7 
21
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Ewing Final
3 Bowling Green (18-8)
Class 3 District 7 
51
6 Centralia (11-14)
Class 3 District 7 
34
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Ewing Final
1 Southern Boone (26-1)
Class 3 District 8 
62
8 Montgomery County (6-20)
Class 3 District 8 
23
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final
4 California (15-12)
Class 3 District 8 
58
5 Hallsville (13-14)
Class 3 District 8 
45
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final
2 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (23-3)
Class 3 District 8 
49
7 North Callaway (13-10)
Class 3 District 8 
32
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final
3 Hermann (21-5)
Class 3 District 8 
48
6 South Callaway (18-7)
Class 3 District 8 
49
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Ashland Final
1 St. James (20-6)
Class 3 District 9 
74
8 Bourbon (6-21)
Class 3 District 9 
34
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Westphalia Final
4 Blair Oaks (13-14)
Class 3 District 9 
27
5 Steelville (16-8)
Class 3 District 9 
43
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Westphalia Final
2 Cuba (19-6)
Class 3 District 9 
56
7 Dixon (9-15)
Class 3 District 9 
37
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Westphalia Final
3 Fatima (13-12)
Class 3 District 9 
59
6 Eugene (11-13)
Class 3 District 9 
46
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Westphalia Final
1 Strafford (24-3)
Class 3 District 11 
91
8 Pleasant Hope (0-25)
Class 3 District 11 
16
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
4 Ash Grove (14-12)
Class 3 District 11 
62
5 Buffalo (11-14)
Class 3 District 11 
68
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
2 Fair Grove (19-7)
Class 3 District 11 
86
7 Conway (10-16)
Class 3 District 11 
35
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
3 Clever (18-8)
Class 3 District 11 
36
6 Springfield Catholic (9-16)
Class 3 District 11 
37
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Fair Grove Final
1 Stockton (18-7)
Class 3 District 12 
64
8 Diamond (11-14)
Class 3 District 12 
35
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
4 El Dorado Springs (17-10)
Class 3 District 12 
57
5 Seneca (14-12)
Class 3 District 12 
47
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
2 East Newton (17-9)
Class 3 District 12 
48
7 Butler (12-13)
Class 3 District 12 
40
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
3 Mt. Vernon (13-11)
Class 3 District 12 
53
6 Lamar (14-11)
Class 3 District 12 
55
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Stockton Final
1 Boonville (16-8)
Class 3 District 13 
83
8 Knob Noster (1-24)
Class 3 District 13 
24
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
4 Sherwood (10-13)
Class 3 District 13 
63
5 Versailles (5-19)
Class 3 District 13 
50
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
2 Cole Camp (15-11)
Class 3 District 13 
48
7 Warsaw (2-24)
Class 3 District 13 
16
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
3 Holden (14-9)
Class 3 District 13 
49
6 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (5-20)
Class 3 District 13 
37
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Cole Camp Final
1 Chillicothe (23-3)
Class 3 District 15 
52
8 Carrollton (3-22)
Class 3 District 15 
17
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lawson Final
4 Lawson (11-17)
Class 3 District 15 
32
5 Lafayette County (13-13)
Class 3 District 15 
23
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lawson Final
2 Richmond (25-3)
Class 3 District 15 
69
7 Lexington (12-17)
Class 3 District 15 
38
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lawson Final
3 Trenton (20-5)
Class 3 District 15 
50
6 Brookfield (6-20)
Class 3 District 15 
37
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Lawson Final
1 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (21-3)
Class 3 District 16 
65
8 Cameron (2-24)
Class 3 District 16 
10
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
4 East Buchanan (16-9)
Class 3 District 16 
49
5 Maryville (8-16)
Class 3 District 16 
41
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
2 Lathrop (20-6)
Class 3 District 16 
42
7 Cristo Rey (16-9)
Class 3 District 16 
37
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
3 Bishop LeBlond (13-14)
Class 3 District 16 
43
6 Plattsburg (5-20)
Class 3 District 16 
46
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
Hillcrest (13-11)
Class 4 District 11 
61
Aurora (14-8)
Class 4 District 11 
39
Aurora Final
Platte County (12-11)
Class 4 District 16 
59
Belton (12-12)
Class 5 District 13 
50
Belton Final
Camdenton (18-7)
Class 5 District 10 
67
Bolivar (11-12)
Class 4 District 13 
63
Bolivar Final
Republic (22-1)
Class 5 District 12 
50
Branson (21-4)
Class 5 District 11 
44
Branson Final
Bolivar (11-12)
Class 4 District 13 
63
Camdenton (18-7)
Class 5 District 10 
67
Camdenton Final
Union (6-17)
Class 4 District 9 
41
DeSoto (12-12)
Class 4 District 2 
38
Desoto Final
Jackson (21-4)
Class 5 District 1 
35
Dexter (20-4)
Class 4 District 1 
59
Dexter Final
Poplar Bluff (9-15)
Class 5 District 1 
73
Farmington (8-15)
Class 4 District 2 
79
Farmington Final
Jennings (10-13)
Class 4 District 6 
32
Hazelwood East (5-18)
Class 5 District 6 
48
St. Louis Final
Fredericktown (17-9)
Class 4 District 2 
56
Hillsboro (8-16)
Class 4 District 3 
45
Hillsboro Final
Waynesville (17-7)
Class 5 District 10 
75
Joplin (2-23)
Class 5 District 12 
38
Joplin Final
Grandview (15-9)
Class 4 District 14 
32
Kearney (17-8)
Class 4 District 16 
51
Kearney Final
Rolla (6-18)
Class 4 District 10 
30
Lebanon (17-7)
Class 5 District 10 
62
Lebanon Final
Blue Springs South (16-8)
Class 5 District 9 
62
Lee's Summit (11-12)
Class 5 District 14 
52
Lee's Summit Final
Blue Springs (6-18)
Class 5 District 9 
28
Lee's Summit North (16-7)
Class 5 District 14 
49
Lee's Summit Final
Fort Osage (5-19)
Class 5 District 15 
36
Liberty North (7-17)
Class 5 District 15 
49
Liberty Final
Bishop DuBourg (13-13)
Class 4 District 3 
47
Lutheran South (17-9)
Class 4 District 3 
56
St. Louis Final
Cassville (13-12)
Class 4 District 12 
68
Monett (2-23)
Class 4 District 12 
48
Monett Final
William Chrisman (19-6)
Class 5 District 14 
46
North Kansas City (22-2)
Class 5 District 15 
55
North Kansas City Final
Kennett (14-10)
Class 4 District 1 
34
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (10-14)
Class 4 District 1 
48
Cape Girardeau Final
Smithville (17-6)
Class 4 District 16 
59
Oak Park (8-16)
Class 5 District 16 
25
Kansas City Final
Winfield (15-11)
Class 3 District 6 
51
Orchard Farm (7-19)
Class 3 District 6 
38
O'Fallon Final
Carthage (15-8)
Class 4 District 12 
50
Ozark (14-12)
Class 5 District 11 
53
Ozark Final
West Plains (17-9)
Class 4 District 11 
61
Parkview (4-20)
Class 5 District 11 
35
Springfield Final
Lee's Summit West (6-15)
Class 5 District 13 
44
Raymore-Peculiar (12-11)
Class 5 District 13 
39
Peculiar Final
Staley (14-8)
Class 5 District 16 
47
Raytown (8-17)
Class 5 District 14 
43
Raytown Final
Marshfield (13-11)
Class 4 District 10 
63
Reeds Spring (1-22)
Class 4 District 11 
30
Reeds Spring Final
Clayton (17-5)
Class 4 District 4 
62
Rockwood Summit (10-14)
Class 5 District 8 
37
Fenton Final
Festus (14-10)
Class 4 District 3 
37
Sikeston (22-4)
Class 4 District 1 
71
Sikeston Final
Warrenton (19-5)
Class 4 District 8 
23
St. Charles (17-7)
Class 4 District 7 
45
St. Charles Final
Salem (21-4)
Class 4 District 10 
54
St. Clair (11-13)
Class 4 District 9 
43
St. Clair Final
Nerinx Hall (4-21)
Class 5 District 8 
30
St. Francis Borgia (17-7)
Class 4 District 9 
69
Washington Final
Perryville (10-12)
Class 4 District 1 
44
Ste. Genevieve (19-6)
Class 4 District 2 
52
Ste Genevieve Final
Park Hill South (11-12)
Class 5 District 16 
27
Truman (13-10)
Class 5 District 14 
59
Independence Final
Visitation Academy (8-15)
Class 4 District 4 
48
Villa Duchesne (9-13)
Class 4 District 4 
51
St. Louis Final
Neosho (11-13)
Class 5 District 12 
47
Webb City (9-14)
Class 4 District 12 
49
Webb City Final
Francis Howell (22-3)
Class 5 District 4 
71
Westminster Christian Academy (2-21)
Class 4 District 4 
31
Chesterfield Final
Nixa (14-10)
Class 5 District 12 
76
Willard (4-19)
Class 5 District 12 
51
Willard Final
Eldon (15-8)
Class 4 District 10 
Battle (9-14)
Class 5 District 3 
Columbia 7:30 PM
Park Hill (11-12)
Class 5 District 16 
Ruskin (1-21)
Class 5 District 13 
Kansas City TBD
Raytown South (5-15)
Class 4 District 14 
Winnetonka (3-19)
Class 5 District 15 
Kansas City 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.