2015-2016 Boys Basketball


1 Gideon (22-4)
Class 1 District 1 
68
8 Couch (3-19)
Class 1 District 1 
40
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
4 Clarkton (7-16)
Class 1 District 1 
64
5 Delta (Deering) (4-19)
Class 1 District 1 
58
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
2 Southland (15-7)
Class 1 District 1 
82
7 North Pemiscot (2-20)
Class 1 District 1 
49
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
3 Naylor (5-18)
Class 1 District 1 
49
6 Koshkonong (5-18)
Class 1 District 1 
51
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Gideon Final
1 School of the Ozarks (23-3)
Class 1 District 4 
78
4 New Covenant Academy (9-16)
Class 1 District 4 
38
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
2 Hurley (17-10)
Class 1 District 4 
54
3 Bradleyville (19-7)
Class 1 District 4 
64
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Point Lookout Final
1 Otterville (16-9)
Class 1 District 8 
97
8 Calhoun (4-20)
Class 1 District 8 
58
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kingsville Final
4 Kingsville (9-14)
Class 1 District 8 
40
5 Green Ridge (7-15)
Class 1 District 8 
55
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kingsville Final
2 Leeton (22-4)
Class 1 District 8 
58
7 La Monte (3-21)
Class 1 District 8 
40
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kingsville Final
3 Chilhowee (19-6)
Class 1 District 8 
73
6 Northwest (Hughesville) (3-23)
Class 1 District 8 
49
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Kingsville Final
1 North Andrew (20-5)
Class 1 District 16 
57
8 Fairfax (6-20)
Class 1 District 16 
24
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Rock Port Final
4 Tarkio with Fairfax (11-12)
Class 1 District 16 
60
5 Nodaway-Holt (14-12)
Class 1 District 16 
48
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Rock Port Final
2 South Nodaway (17-10)
Class 1 District 16 
62
7 Rock Port (7-16)
Class 1 District 16 
44
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Rock Port Final
3 South Holt (16-10)
Class 1 District 16 
50
6 Mound City with Craig (11-14)
Class 1 District 16 
66
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Rock Port Final
1 Bloomfield (23-3)
Class 2 District 1 
75
8 Holcomb (3-20)
Class 2 District 1 
41
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell Final
4 Campbell (16-8)
Class 2 District 1 
85
5 Cooter (13-11)
Class 2 District 1 
57
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell Final
2 South Pemiscot (21-7)
Class 2 District 1 
67
7 Chaffee (7-16)
Class 2 District 1 
40
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell Final
3 Scott County Central (18-9)
Class 2 District 1 
67
6 Bernie (5-19)
Class 2 District 1 
45
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Campbell Final
1 Thayer (24-4)
Class 2 District 2 
64
4 Alton (12-13)
Class 2 District 2 
37
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Winona (19-8)
Class 2 District 2 
85
3 Van Buren (14-13)
Class 2 District 2 
54
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Ellington (22-3)
Class 2 District 3 
71
8 Valley (4-22)
Class 2 District 3 
19
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
4 St. Vincent (11-13)
Class 2 District 3 
78
5 Viburnum (6-18)
Class 2 District 3 
64
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Valle Catholic (17-10)
Class 2 District 3 
74
7 Kingston (5-19)
Class 2 District 3 
45
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
3 Meadow Heights (16-7)
Class 2 District 3 
80
6 Bismarck (9-16)
Class 2 District 3 
75
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
4 New Haven (5-21)
Class 2 District 4 
44
5 Silex (2-21)
Class 2 District 4 
38
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Barat Academy (20-6)
Class 2 District 4 
61
7 McKinley Classical Leadership (5-14)
Class 2 District 4 
44
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
3 Crystal City (16-10)
Class 2 District 4 
67
6 Crossroads College Preparatory (1-20)
Class 2 District 4 
23
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Crystal City Final
2 Monroe City (17-9)
Class 2 District 5 
64
7 Paris with Faith Walk (7-18)
Class 2 District 5 
39
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Monroe City Final
3 Canton (18-10)
Class 2 District 5 
67
6 Van-Far (12-13)
Class 2 District 5 
45
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Monroe City Final
1 Knox County (17-9)
Class 2 District 6 
74
8 Northland Christian (9-11)
Class 2 District 6 
30
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
4 Schuyler County (14-11)
Class 2 District 6 
56
5 Princeton (14-11)
Class 2 District 6 
51
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 Hartville (23-4)
Class 2 District 9 
88
8 Laquey (5-20)
Class 2 District 9 
22
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
4 Plato (16-10)
Class 2 District 9 
70
5 Stoutland (11-17)
Class 2 District 9 
41
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
2 Cabool (17-10)
Class 2 District 9 
67
7 Crocker (6-20)
Class 2 District 9 
48
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
3 Newburg (17-9)
Class 2 District 9 
65
6 Richland (11-16)
Class 2 District 9 
40
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Crane (19-7)
Class 2 District 11 
78
8 Galena (8-18)
Class 2 District 11 
39
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Crane Final
4 Greenwood (14-10)
Class 2 District 11 
57
5 Blue Eye (13-10)
Class 2 District 11 
41
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Crane Final
2 Marionville (17-10)
Class 2 District 11 
66
7 Spokane (8-17)
Class 2 District 11 
44
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Crane Final
3 Marion C. Early (19-8)
Class 2 District 11 
80
6 Billings (11-14)
Class 2 District 11 
60
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Crane Final
1 Whitfield (21-5)
Class 3 District 4 
64
8 John F. Kennedy (5-21)
Class 3 District 4 
16
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Brentwood (11-13)
Class 3 District 4 
65
5 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (5-18)
Class 3 District 4 
68
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 John Burroughs (12-11)
Class 3 District 4 
71
7 Cleveland NJROTC (8-13)
Class 3 District 4 
45
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Valley Park (20-5)
Class 3 District 4 
67
6 Principia (4-20)
Class 3 District 4 
59
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Trinity Catholic (8-16)
Class 3 District 5 
62
5 Carnahan (9-16)
Class 3 District 5 
60
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lift for Life Academy Charter (15-11)
Class 3 District 5 
60
7 Metro (8-16)
Class 3 District 5 
32
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Transportation and Law (14-10)
Class 3 District 5 
57
6 Lutheran North (7-18)
Class 3 District 5 
43
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Mountain Grove (23-4)
Class 3 District 10 
90
8 Houston (5-19)
Class 3 District 10 
38
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
4 Forsyth (16-10)
Class 3 District 10 
70
5 Willow Springs (9-17)
Class 3 District 10 
50
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
1 Barstow (22-3)
Class 3 District 14 
75
8 Southwest Early College (7-17)
Class 3 District 14 
49
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Summit Christian Academy (21-6)
Class 3 District 14 
77
5 University Academy Charter (9-14)
Class 3 District 14 
62
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 O'Hara (21-4)
Class 3 District 14 
74
7 Central Academy (8-17)
Class 3 District 14 
53
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (21-5)
Class 3 District 14 
73
6 Pembroke Hill (11-15)
Class 3 District 14 
62
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
Clayton (7-16)
Class 4 District 4 
68
Festus (18-7)
Class 4 District 3 
50
Festus Final
Hazelwood East (13-10)
Class 5 District 6 
62
Jennings (20-3)
Class 4 District 6 
64
St. Louis Final
St. Francis Borgia (17-7)
Class 4 District 9 
81
Ladue Horton Watkins (14-9)
Class 5 District 6 
65
St. Louis Final
Waynesville (12-12)
Class 5 District 10 
61
Republic (20-5)
Class 5 District 12 
72
Republic Final
Warrenton (9-16)
Class 4 District 8 
56
St. Charles (14-10)
Class 4 District 7 
60
St. Charles Final
Sullivan (17-6)
Class 4 District 9 
55
Union (10-13)
Class 4 District 9 
59
Union Final



Processing. Please wait.