2014-2015 Boys Basketball


1 Clarkton (14-9)
Class 1 District 1 
73
5 Couch (11-11)
Class 1 District 1 
70
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Clarkton Final
2 Gideon (19-6)
Class 1 District 1 
52
3 Delta (Deering) (11-10)
Class 1 District 1 
46
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Clarkton Final
1 Oran (19-8)
Class 1 District 2 
71
5 Richland (Essex) (6-15)
Class 1 District 2 
42
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
2 Advance (15-9)
Class 1 District 2 
67
3 Bell City (12-14)
Class 1 District 2 
46
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
1 South Iron (22-3)
Class 1 District 3 
84
4 Zalma (11-13)
Class 1 District 3 
51
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
2 Summersville (15-12)
Class 1 District 3 
42
3 Eminence (11-11)
Class 1 District 3 
49
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
1 Bradleyville (20-5)
Class 1 District 4 
82
4 Lutie (10-10)
Class 1 District 4 
49
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Ozark Final
2 School of the Ozarks (18-7)
Class 1 District 4 
73
3 Hurley (14-12)
Class 1 District 4 
60
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Ozark Final
1 Walnut Grove (21-5)
Class 1 District 5 
80
4 Dadeville (11-14)
Class 1 District 5 
57
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Verona (23-6)
Class 1 District 5 
71
6 Fair Play (11-17)
Class 1 District 5 
58
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Pilot Grove (18-10)
Class 1 District 9 
95
8 Bunceton (0-26)
Class 1 District 9 
49
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
4 Prairie Home (17-9)
Class 1 District 9 
46
5 Chamois (6-19)
Class 1 District 9 
30
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
2 Tuscumbia (17-9)
Class 1 District 9 
71
7 Missouri School for the Deaf (4-8)
Class 1 District 9 
37
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
3 Jamestown (12-14)
Class 1 District 9 
68
6 St. Elizabeth (3-22)
Class 1 District 9 
56
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
2 Northwestern (Mendon) (18-7)
Class 1 District 10 
74
7 Hale with Bosworth (4-19)
Class 1 District 10 
53
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Glasgow Final
3 Tina-Avalon (12-13)
Class 1 District 10 
63
6 Brunswick (7-16)
Class 1 District 10 
46
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Glasgow Final
1 Hardin-Central (19-6)
Class 1 District 13 
1
8 Breckenridge (4-15)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Forfeit
4 Southwest (Livingston County) (10-13)
Class 1 District 13 
62
5 Tri-County (5-18)
Class 1 District 13 
41
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
2 Braymer (24-4)
Class 1 District 13 
61
7 Wentworth Military Academy (3-16)
Class 1 District 13 
28
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
3 Norborne (21-5)
Class 1 District 13 
71
6 Gilman City with North Daviess (2-19)
Class 1 District 13 
34
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Stanberry (24-2)
Class 1 District 15 
79
8 Northeast Nodaway (3-22)
Class 1 District 15 
35
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
4 North Nodaway (17-8)
Class 1 District 15 
54
5 Worth County (8-16)
Class 1 District 15 
49
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
2 Jefferson (Conception) (18-8)
Class 1 District 15 
65
7 Ridgeway with Cainsville (9-15)
Class 1 District 15 
41
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
3 West Nodaway (19-7)
Class 1 District 15 
54
6 North Harrison (8-16)
Class 1 District 15 
37
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
1 Scott County Central (21-4)
Class 2 District 1 
81
8 Chaffee (0-20)
Class 2 District 1 
14
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
4 South Pemiscot (11-10)
Class 2 District 1 
82
5 Campbell (11-11)
Class 2 District 1 
57
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
2 Bernie (21-5)
Class 2 District 1 
60
7 Holcomb (3-16)
Class 2 District 1 
40
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
3 Bloomfield (16-9)
Class 2 District 1 
60
6 Cooter (10-10)
Class 2 District 1 
32
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
1 Ellington (19-3)
Class 2 District 3 
79
8 Kingston (1-21)
Class 2 District 3 
50
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
4 Viburnum (6-15)
Class 2 District 3 
60
5 Bismarck (4-18)
Class 2 District 3 
55
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Valle Catholic (17-7)
Class 2 District 3 
71
7 St. Vincent (5-18)
Class 2 District 3 
37
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
3 Meadow Heights (17-8)
Class 2 District 3 
61
6 Valley (6-20)
Class 2 District 3 
47
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Louisiana (18-7)
Class 2 District 5 
74
7 South Shelby (3-22)
Class 2 District 5 
71
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Sturgeon Final 1 OT
3 Sturgeon (17-9)
Class 2 District 5 
71
6 Van-Far (7-17)
Class 2 District 5 
53
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
4 Marceline (18-8)
Class 2 District 6 
60
5 Milan (10-14)
Class 2 District 6 
72
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
2 Knox County (18-8)
Class 2 District 6 
60
7 Schuyler County (7-16)
Class 2 District 6 
37
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
4 Harrisburg (12-14)
Class 2 District 7 
82
5 Fayette (8-19)
Class 2 District 7 
60
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Salisbury Final
2 New Franklin (19-7)
Class 2 District 7 
54
7 Sweet Springs with Malta Bend (8-18)
Class 2 District 7 
34
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Salisbury Final
3 Westran (16-10)
Class 2 District 7 
77
6 Slater (1-25)
Class 2 District 7 
23
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 Iberia (23-2)
Class 2 District 8 
65
8 Belle (3-21)
Class 2 District 8 
29
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
4 Vienna (17-8)
Class 2 District 8 
72
5 New Bloomfield (13-12)
Class 2 District 8 
56
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
2 Linn (16-10)
Class 2 District 8 
40
7 Calvary Lutheran (10-14)
Class 2 District 8 
34
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
3 Tipton (17-11)
Class 2 District 8 
44
6 Russellville (10-14)
Class 2 District 8 
57
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
1 Gainesville (19-5)
Class 2 District 10 
80
8 Seymour (7-15)
Class 2 District 10 
31
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sparta Final
4 Bakersfield (16-8)
Class 2 District 10 
57
5 Norwood (11-13)
Class 2 District 10 
51
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sparta Final
2 Mansfield (20-6)
Class 2 District 10 
65
7 Fordland (10-16)
Class 2 District 10 
34
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sparta Final
3 Sparta (17-9)
Class 2 District 10 
72
6 Dora (6-16)
Class 2 District 10 
64
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sparta Final
1 Crane (24-2)
Class 2 District 11 
62
8 Galena (7-20)
Class 2 District 11 
21
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville Final
4 Greenwood (16-8)
Class 2 District 11 
64
5 Spokane (7-18)
Class 2 District 11 
51
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville Final
2 Blue Eye (19-7)
Class 2 District 11 
75
7 Marion C. Early (7-16)
Class 2 District 11 
57
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville Final
3 Marionville (17-9)
Class 2 District 11 
70
6 Billings (11-16)
Class 2 District 11 
32
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville Final
1 Pierce City (18-7)
Class 2 District 12 
68
8 Wheaton (1-27)
Class 2 District 12 
19
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pierce City Final
4 McAuley Catholic (16-8)
Class 2 District 12 
49
5 College Heights Christian (12-14)
Class 2 District 12 
52
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pierce City Final
2 Miller (11-16)
Class 2 District 12 
67
7 Sarcoxie (3-23)
Class 2 District 12 
33
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pierce City Final
3 Southwest (Washburn) (13-13)
Class 2 District 12 
83
6 Purdy (13-13)
Class 2 District 12 
68
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pierce City Final
1 Sacred Heart (24-3)
Class 2 District 14 
75
8 Crest Ridge (8-17)
Class 2 District 14 
41
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
4 Lincoln (15-11)
Class 2 District 14 
47
5 Stover (10-15)
Class 2 District 14 
58
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
2 Skyline (22-5)
Class 2 District 14 
91
7 Windsor (12-12)
Class 2 District 14 
50
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
3 Osceola (24-2)
Class 2 District 14 
97
6 Smithton (16-11)
Class 2 District 14 
71
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (23-3)
Class 2 District 15 
94
8 Frontier School of Excellence Charter (1-9)
Class 2 District 15 
26
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
4 West Platte (16-11)
Class 2 District 15 
68
5 Lutheran (Kansas City) (5-21)
Class 2 District 15 
53
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
2 Lone Jack (19-7)
Class 2 District 15 
50
7 Concordia (3-23)
Class 2 District 15 
29
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
3 Santa Fe (16-10)
Class 2 District 15 
64
6 Orrick (7-19)
Class 2 District 15 
42
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 Mid-Buchanan (25-1)
Class 2 District 16 
92
8 Polo (7-18)
Class 2 District 16 
36
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
4 Maysville (14-13)
Class 2 District 16 
38
5 North Platte (7-17)
Class 2 District 16 
61
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
2 Penney (16-9)
Class 2 District 16 
62
7 South Harrison (3-22)
Class 2 District 16 
40
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
3 Gallatin (19-8)
Class 2 District 16 
46
6 Albany (13-12)
Class 2 District 16 
40
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
1 Central (New Madrid County) (21-4)
Class 3 District 1 
82
8 Doniphan (6-19)
Class 3 District 1 
28
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
4 Senath-Hornersville (13-10)
Class 3 District 1 
53
5 Caruthersville (9-11)
Class 3 District 1 
68
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
2 Hayti (18-5)
Class 3 District 1 
47
7 Portageville (10-13)
Class 3 District 1 
34
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
3 Malden (17-9)
Class 3 District 1 
61
6 Twin Rivers (15-11)
Class 3 District 1 
51
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
1 Charleston (15-10)
Class 3 District 2 
81
8 Clearwater (6-16)
Class 3 District 2 
55
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
4 Scott City (18-7)
Class 3 District 2 
77
5 Kelly (10-14)
Class 3 District 2 
49
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
2 Woodland (20-7)
Class 3 District 2 
66
7 Saxony Lutheran (11-15)
Class 3 District 2 
42
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
3 Arcadia Valley (21-6)
Class 3 District 2 
80
6 East Prairie (12-11)
Class 3 District 2 
60
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
1 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (16-6)
Class 3 District 4 
52
8 John F. Kennedy (8-18)
Class 3 District 4 
19
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Principia (8-16)
Class 3 District 4 
59
5 Cleveland NJROTC (10-14)
Class 3 District 4 
44
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Whitfield (17-8)
Class 3 District 4 
48
7 Valley Park (11-12)
Class 3 District 4 
18
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 John Burroughs (8-17)
Class 3 District 4 
43
6 Brentwood (12-12)
Class 3 District 4 
28
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (21-2)
Class 3 District 8 
81
8 Montgomery County (11-15)
Class 3 District 8 
46
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
4 Hermann (15-11)
Class 3 District 8 
41
5 Southern Boone (14-12)
Class 3 District 8 
68
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
2 California (21-3)
Class 3 District 8 
70
7 North Callaway (9-16)
Class 3 District 8 
36
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
3 South Callaway (22-2)
Class 3 District 8 
87
6 Hallsville (12-13)
Class 3 District 8 
66
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
1 Blair Oaks (18-8)
Class 3 District 9 
70
8 Dixon (10-16)
Class 3 District 9 
47
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St James Final
4 St. James (15-12)
Class 3 District 9 
48
5 Steelville (22-4)
Class 3 District 9 
51
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St James Final
2 Eugene (19-7)
Class 3 District 9 
77
7 Cuba (8-18)
Class 3 District 9 
46
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St James Final
3 Fatima (18-7)
Class 3 District 9 
59
6 Bourbon (13-11)
Class 3 District 9 
48
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St James Final
1 Licking (22-4)
Class 3 District 10 
68
8 Houston (3-20)
Class 3 District 10 
43
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
4 Forsyth (17-8)
Class 3 District 10 
59
5 Ava (8-18)
Class 3 District 10 
44
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
2 Mountain Grove (17-9)
Class 3 District 10 
49
7 Hollister (5-21)
Class 3 District 10 
52
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (20-7)
Class 3 District 10 
60
6 Willow Springs (9-14)
Class 3 District 10 
53
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
1 Strafford (24-3)
Class 3 District 11 
80
8 Buffalo (2-23)
Class 3 District 11 
28
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
4 Clever (16-10)
Class 3 District 11 
52
5 Springfield Catholic (8-17)
Class 3 District 11 
30
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Conway (20-6)
Class 3 District 11 
68
7 Ash Grove (5-20)
Class 3 District 11 
35
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
3 Fair Grove (21-6)
Class 3 District 11 
83
6 Pleasant Hope (12-14)
Class 3 District 11 
50
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
1 Mt. Vernon (21-6)
Class 3 District 12 
62
8 Seneca (4-21)
Class 3 District 12 
27
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
4 Lamar (18-8)
Class 3 District 12 
73
5 Stockton (13-12)
Class 3 District 12 
56
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
2 East Newton (20-6)
Class 3 District 12 
69
7 El Dorado Springs (8-15)
Class 3 District 12 
34
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
3 Butler (20-4)
Class 3 District 12 
59
6 Diamond (13-12)
Class 3 District 12 
43
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Lamar Final
1 Boonville (12-11)
Class 3 District 13 
86
8 Holden (7-19)
Class 3 District 13 
67
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Versailles Final
4 Knob Noster (15-11)
Class 3 District 13 
54
5 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (17-7)
Class 3 District 13 
62
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Versailles Final 3 OT
2 Versailles (9-12)
Class 3 District 13 
78
7 Sherwood (10-18)
Class 3 District 13 
47
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Versailles Final
3 Warsaw (14-11)
Class 3 District 13 
56
6 Cole Camp (15-10)
Class 3 District 13 
67
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Versailles Final
1 East Buchanan (20-6)
Class 3 District 16 
61
8 Cristo Rey (9-10)
Class 3 District 16 
30
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
4 Maryville (13-12)
Class 3 District 16 
51
5 Cameron (9-16)
Class 3 District 16 
43
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
2 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (11-11)
Class 3 District 16 
43
7 Plattsburg (10-15)
Class 3 District 16 
46
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
3 Bishop LeBlond (15-11)
Class 3 District 16 
70
6 Lathrop (6-19)
Class 3 District 16 
47
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
McDonald County (15-10)
Class 4 District 12 
42
Aurora (16-9)
Class 4 District 11 
52
Aurora Final
Rock Bridge (16-3)
Class 5 District 9 
77
Battle (7-16)
Class 5 District 4 
60
Columbia Final
Kearney (11-12)
Class 4 District 16 
42
Belton (12-11)
Class 5 District 13 
51
Belton Final
Lee's Summit (18-6)
Class 5 District 14 
75
Blue Springs South (22-2)
Class 5 District 9 
66
Blue Springs Final
Smithville (13-11)
Class 4 District 16 
56
Blue Valley Southwest (Bucyrus, KS)
 
61
Bucyrus, KS Final
Lebanon (7-18)
Class 5 District 10 
29
Camdenton (13-11)
Class 5 District 10 
60
Camdenton Final
Joplin (3-22)
Class 5 District 12 
38
Carl Junction (10-14)
Class 4 District 12 
55
Carl Junction Final
Ozark (20-5)
Class 5 District 11 
76
Carthage (10-14)
Class 4 District 12 
50
Carthage Final
Potosi (18-6)
Class 4 District 2 
49
Central (Cape Girardeau) (19-6)
Class 4 District 1 
71
Cape Girardeau Final
Center (13-9)
Class 4 District 15 
81
Clinton (7-16)
Class 4 District 13 
71
Clinton Final
Odessa (19-5)
Class 4 District 14 
53
Excelsior Springs (2-23)
Class 4 District 15 
22
Excelsior Springs Final
Perryville (16-8)
Class 4 District 1 
63
Farmington (13-11)
Class 4 District 2 
73
Farmington Final
Troy Buchanan (10-13-1)
Class 5 District 4 
51
Francis Howell North (7-17)
Class 5 District 5 
47
St. Charles Final
St. Charles (22-4)
Class 4 District 7 
99
Ft. Zumwalt South (21-3)
Class 5 District 5 
97
St. Peters Final 2 OT
Moberly (20-3)
Class 4 District 8 
59
Fulton (15-9)
Class 4 District 8 
54
Fulton Final
Oak Grove (8-15)
Class 4 District 14 
59
Grain Valley (7-16)
Class 4 District 14 
54
Grain Valley Final
Winnetonka (7-17)
Class 5 District 15 
36
Grandview (11-13)
Class 4 District 14 
50
Grandview Final
Lafayette (Wildwood) (21-3)
Class 5 District 8 
42
Hazelwood Central (20-5)
Class 5 District 6 
44
St. Louis Final
Mehlville (5-11)
Class 5 District 3 
46
Hazelwood East (12-13)
Class 5 District 7 
53
St. Louis Final
Seckman (10-12)
Class 5 District 1 
40
Hazelwood West (11-15)
Class 5 District 6 
47
St. Louis Final
Waynesville (17-6)
Class 5 District 10 
51
Hillcrest (13-10)
Class 4 District 11 
58
Springfield Final
North County (12-14)
Class 4 District 2 
47
Hillsboro (12-13)
Class 4 District 3 
65
Hillsboro Final
St. Francis Borgia (15-10)
Class 4 District 9 
52
Jackson (19-6)
Class 5 District 1 
76
Jackson Final
Oakville (9-13)
Class 5 District 3 
59
Kirkwood (15-10)
Class 5 District 2 
68
Kirkwood Final
Blue Springs (18-6)
Class 5 District 9 
48
Lee's Summit North (6-17)
Class 5 District 14 
42
Lee's Summit Final
Raymore-Peculiar (18-6)
Class 5 District 13 
52
Lee's Summit West (10-13)
Class 5 District 13 
45
Lee's Summit Final
Central (St. Joseph) (8-15-1)
Class 5 District 16 
57
Liberty (12-12)
Class 5 District 15 
65
Liberty Final
William Chrisman (14-11)
Class 5 District 14 
39
Liberty North (15-9)
Class 5 District 15 
68
Liberty Final
Ritenour (17-7)
Class 5 District 7 
58
Marquette (15-9)
Class 5 District 8 
70
Crossover with Suburban West,  St. Louis Final
Kirksville (12-11)
Class 4 District 8 
64
Marshall (11-11)
Class 4 District 14 
58
Marshall Final
Logan-Rogersville (13-11)
Class 4 District 11 
76
Marshfield (14-9)
Class 4 District 10 
65
Marshfield Final
Eureka (10-14)
Class 5 District 8 
55
McCluer (12-12)
Class 4 District 7 
61
Florissant Final
Hannibal (8-15)
Class 4 District 8 
72
Mexico (12-10)
Class 4 District 8 
70
Mexico Final
Webb City (11-14)
Class 4 District 12 
40
Neosho (9-15)
Class 5 District 12 
24
Neosho Final
Smith-Cotton (16-6)
Class 5 District 9 
59
Nevada (8-16)
Class 4 District 13 
51
Nevada Final
Willard (5-18)
Class 5 District 12 
30
Nixa (24-1)
Class 5 District 12 
67
Nixa Final
Oak Park (4-19)
Class 5 District 16 
63
North Kansas City (8-15)
Class 5 District 15 
69
North Kansas City Final
Dexter (9-13)
Class 4 District 1 
56
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (20-4)
Class 4 District 1 
80
Cape Girardeau Final
Excelsior Springs (2-23)
Class 4 District 15 
22
Odessa (19-5)
Class 4 District 14 
53
Odessa Final
Ruskin (6-18)
Class 5 District 13 
45
Park Hill (19-5)
Class 5 District 16 
66
Kansas City Final
Truman (7-14)
Class 5 District 14 
50
Park Hill South (20-3)
Class 5 District 16 
76
Riverside Final
Central (Springfield) (12-11)
Class 5 District 11 
59
Parkview (10-14)
Class 5 District 11 
52
Springfield Final
Timberland (11-12)
Class 5 District 4 
36
Parkway Central (15-6)
Class 5 District 8 
59
Chesterfield Final
Northwest (Cedar Hill) (0-25)
Class 5 District 1 
34
Parkway North (5-17)
Class 5 District 6 
66
Creve Coeur Final
McCluer South-Berkeley (10-12)
Class 4 District 6 
33
Parkway West (19-9)
Class 4 District 4 
49
Ballwin Final
Parkway South (9-15)
Class 5 District 2 
49
Pattonville (12-12)
Class 5 District 6 
77
Maryland Heights Final
Harrisonville (13-9)
Class 4 District 13 
56
Pleasant Hill (11-13)
Class 4 District 13 
53
Pleasant Hill Final
Lutheran South (15-9)
Class 4 District 3 
58
Priory (19-5)
Class 4 District 4 
70
St. Louis Final
Fort Osage (6-17)
Class 5 District 15 
41
Raytown (17-7)
Class 5 District 14 
87
Raytown Final
Platte County (9-15)
Class 4 District 16 
81
Raytown South (14-10)
Class 4 District 14 
75
Raytown Final 1 OT
Bolivar (21-4)
Class 4 District 13 
69
Reeds Spring (11-12)
Class 4 District 11 
51
Reeds Spring Final
Branson (16-10)
Class 5 District 11 
57
Republic (13-12)
Class 5 District 12 
65
Republic Final
Marquette (15-9)
Class 5 District 8 
70
Ritenour (17-7)
Class 5 District 7 
58
St. Louis Final
Lindbergh (11-14)
Class 5 District 3 
75
Riverview Gardens (10-12)
Class 4 District 6 
81
St. Louis Final
Fox (6-15)
Class 5 District 1 
63
Rockwood Summit (5-18)
Class 5 District 2 
45
Fenton Final
Owensville (4-20)
Class 4 District 9 
24
Rolla (21-2)
Class 4 District 10 
64
Rolla Final
Salem (13-10)
Class 4 District 10 
57
St. Clair (9-16)
Class 4 District 9 
40
St. Clair Final
St. Dominic (14-9)
Class 4 District 7 
46
St. Mary's (St. Louis) (14-10-1)
Class 4 District 5 
58
St. Louis Final
Benton (14-10)
Class 4 District 16 
65
Staley (16-7)
Class 5 District 16 
67
Kansas City Final
Holt (8-16)
Class 5 District 4 
59
Sullivan (15-10)
Class 4 District 9 
63
Sullivan Final
Miller Career Academy (18-6)
Class 4 District 5 
58
Sumner (2-14-3)
Class 4 District 6 
41
St. Louis Final
Mehlville (5-11)
Class 5 District 3 
46
tba (st louis, mo)
 
53
st louis, mo Final
Liberty (Wentzville) (4-12)
Class 4 District 7 
55
Union (11-13)
Class 4 District 9 
72
Union Final
Pacific (19-5)
Class 4 District 9 
64
Washington (11-11)
Class 5 District 8 
48
Washington Final
McCluer North (14-11)
Class 5 District 7 
74
Webster Groves (21-5)
Class 5 District 3 
73
Webster Groves Final
Francis Howell (19-6)
Class 5 District 5 
56
Westminster Christian Academy (20-5)
Class 4 District 4 
65
Chesterfield Final
St. Charles West (15-7)
Class 4 District 7 
Ft. Zumwalt East (3-19)
Class 4 District 7 
St. Peters TBD



Processing. Please wait.