2014-2015 Boys Basketball


1 Clarkton (14-10)
Class 1 District 1 
52
2 Gideon (20-6)
Class 1 District 1 
63
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Clarkton Final
1 Oran (19-9)
Class 1 District 2 
49
2 Advance (16-9)
Class 1 District 2 
66
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Bell City Final
1 South Iron (23-3)
Class 1 District 3 
47
3 Eminence (11-12)
Class 1 District 3 
13
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Annapolis Final
1 Walnut Grove (22-5)
Class 1 District 5 
82
2 Verona (23-7)
Class 1 District 5 
52
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Pilot Grove (18-11)
Class 1 District 9 
54
4 Prairie Home (18-9)
Class 1 District 9 
80
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
2 Tuscumbia (18-9)
Class 1 District 9 
51
3 Jamestown (12-15)
Class 1 District 9 
29
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Jamestown Final
2 Northwestern (Mendon) (19-7)
Class 1 District 10 
64
3 Tina-Avalon (12-14)
Class 1 District 10 
58
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Glasgow Final
1 Community (22-4)
Class 1 District 11 
65
5 Bevier (12-15)
Class 1 District 11 
30
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Meadville (26-0)
Class 1 District 12 
71
5 Mercer (17-9)
Class 1 District 12 
30
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
2 Novinger (21-7)
Class 1 District 12 
60
3 Linn County (19-8)
Class 1 District 12 
53
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Purdin Final
1 Hardin-Central (20-6)
Class 1 District 13 
55
4 Southwest (Livingston County) (10-14)
Class 1 District 13 
23
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
2 Braymer (25-4)
Class 1 District 13 
64
3 Norborne (21-6)
Class 1 District 13 
60
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Final
1 Stanberry (25-2)
Class 1 District 15 
55
4 North Nodaway (17-9)
Class 1 District 15 
41
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
2 Jefferson (Conception) (19-8)
Class 1 District 15 
67
3 West Nodaway (19-8)
Class 1 District 15 
53
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Ravenwood Final
1 Scott County Central (22-4)
Class 2 District 1 
75
4 South Pemiscot (11-11)
Class 2 District 1 
44
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
2 Bernie (22-5)
Class 2 District 1 
56
3 Bloomfield (16-10)
Class 2 District 1 
54
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Bloomfield Final
1 Winona (21-3)
Class 2 District 2 
58
4 Neelyville (20-7)
Class 2 District 2 
64
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
2 Thayer (17-8)
Class 2 District 2 
60
6 East Carter (11-12)
Class 2 District 2 
54
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Van Buren Final
1 Ellington (20-3)
Class 2 District 3 
70
4 Viburnum (6-16)
Class 2 District 3 
42
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Valle Catholic (18-7)
Class 2 District 3 
83
3 Meadow Heights (17-9)
Class 2 District 3 
51
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Bismarck Final
2 Louisiana (18-8)
Class 2 District 5 
45
3 Sturgeon (18-9)
Class 2 District 5 
69
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 Scotland County (22-4)
Class 2 District 6 
77
5 Milan (10-15)
Class 2 District 6 
44
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
2 Knox County (19-8)
Class 2 District 6 
60
3 Princeton (21-6)
Class 2 District 6 
45
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Queen City Final
1 Salisbury (27-0)
Class 2 District 7 
62
4 Harrisburg (12-15)
Class 2 District 7 
40
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Salisbury Final
2 New Franklin (20-7)
Class 2 District 7 
53
3 Westran (16-11)
Class 2 District 7 
46
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 Iberia (24-2)
Class 2 District 8 
57
4 Vienna (17-9)
Class 2 District 8 
31
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
2 Linn (17-10)
Class 2 District 8 
50
6 Russellville (10-15)
Class 2 District 8 
35
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Russellville Final
1 Gainesville (20-5)
Class 2 District 10 
86
4 Bakersfield (16-9)
Class 2 District 10 
62
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sparta Final
2 Mansfield (20-7)
Class 2 District 10 
59
3 Sparta (18-9)
Class 2 District 10 
70
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, Sparta Final
1 Crane (25-2)
Class 2 District 11 
61
4 Greenwood (16-9)
Class 2 District 11 
29
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville Final
2 Blue Eye (20-7)
Class 2 District 11 
34
3 Marionville (17-10)
Class 2 District 11 
32
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Marionville Final
1 Pierce City (19-7)
Class 2 District 12 
68
5 College Heights Christian (12-15)
Class 2 District 12 
33
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pierce City Final
2 Miller (12-16)
Class 2 District 12 
73
3 Southwest (Washburn) (13-14)
Class 2 District 12 
66
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pierce City Final
1 Sacred Heart (25-3)
Class 2 District 14 
77
5 Stover (10-16)
Class 2 District 14 
40
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
2 Skyline (22-6)
Class 2 District 14 
59
3 Osceola (25-2)
Class 2 District 14 
73
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Windsor Final
1 Wellington-Napoleon (24-3)
Class 2 District 15 
69
4 West Platte (16-12)
Class 2 District 15 
42
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
2 Lone Jack (19-8)
Class 2 District 15 
41
3 Santa Fe (17-10)
Class 2 District 15 
44
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Wellington Final
1 Mid-Buchanan (26-1)
Class 2 District 16 
69
5 North Platte (7-18)
Class 2 District 16 
48
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
2 Penney (17-9)
Class 2 District 16 
53
3 Gallatin (19-9)
Class 2 District 16 
39
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Albany Final
1 Central (New Madrid County) (22-4)
Class 3 District 1 
83
5 Caruthersville (9-12)
Class 3 District 1 
47
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
2 Hayti (18-6)
Class 3 District 1 
57
3 Malden (18-9)
Class 3 District 1 
62
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, New Madrid Final
1 Charleston (16-10)
Class 3 District 2 
78
4 Scott City (18-8)
Class 3 District 2 
46
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
2 Woodland (21-7)
Class 3 District 2 
71
3 Arcadia Valley (21-7)
Class 3 District 2 
68
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Scott City Final
1 Maplewood-Richmond Hts. (17-6)
Class 3 District 4 
50
4 Principia (8-17)
Class 3 District 4 
26
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Whitfield (18-8)
Class 3 District 4 
45
3 John Burroughs (8-18)
Class 3 District 4 
40
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Cardinal Ritter (19-3)
Class 3 District 5 
73
5 Lift for Life Academy Charter (13-15)
Class 3 District 5 
39
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 College Preparatory (15-11)
Class 3 District 5 
58
3 Transportation and Law (15-10)
Class 3 District 5 
48
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 North Technical (20-6)
Class 3 District 6 
69
4 Orchard Farm (12-13)
Class 3 District 6 
47
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Duchesne (18-10)
Class 3 District 6 
62
3 Lutheran St. Charles (14-13)
Class 3 District 6 
52
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (22-2)
Class 3 District 8 
40
5 Southern Boone (14-13)
Class 3 District 8 
23
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
2 California (21-4)
Class 3 District 8 
34
3 South Callaway (23-2)
Class 3 District 8 
60
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
1 Blair Oaks (19-8)
Class 3 District 9 
81
5 Steelville (22-5)
Class 3 District 9 
43
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St James Final
2 Eugene (20-7)
Class 3 District 9 
50
3 Fatima (18-8)
Class 3 District 9 
45
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, St James Final
1 Licking (23-4)
Class 3 District 10 
48
4 Forsyth (17-9)
Class 3 District 10 
37
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
3 Liberty (Mountain View) (21-7)
Class 3 District 10 
70
7 Hollister (5-22)
Class 3 District 10 
46
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Mountain Grove Final
1 Strafford (25-3)
Class 3 District 11 
76
4 Clever (16-11)
Class 3 District 11 
65
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
2 Conway (20-7)
Class 3 District 11 
65
3 Fair Grove (22-6)
Class 3 District 11 
80
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Strafford Final
1 Boonville (13-11)
Class 3 District 13 
63
5 St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) (17-8)
Class 3 District 13 
55
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Versailles Final
2 Versailles (9-13)
Class 3 District 13 
57
6 Cole Camp (16-10)
Class 3 District 13 
59
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Versailles Final
1 East Buchanan (21-6)
Class 3 District 16 
35
4 Maryville (13-13)
Class 3 District 16 
33
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
3 Bishop LeBlond (16-11)
Class 3 District 16 
57
7 Plattsburg (10-16)
Class 3 District 16 
49
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, Gower Final
Hillcrest (13-12)
Class 4 District 11 
53
Camdenton (14-11)
Class 5 District 10 
59
Camdenton Final
Dexter (9-14)
Class 4 District 1 
47
Central (Cape Girardeau) (20-6)
Class 4 District 1 
75
Cape Girardeau Final
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (22-4)
Class 4 District 1 
66
DeSmet (9-16)
Class 5 District 6 
58
St. Louis Final 1 OT
Sikeston (16-8)
Class 4 District 1 
85
DeSoto (4-19)
Class 4 District 2 
51
Desoto Final
Oak Grove (10-15)
Class 4 District 14 
62
Excelsior Springs (2-24)
Class 4 District 15 
32
Excelsior Springs Final
Pacific (20-5)
Class 4 District 9 
64
Farmington (13-12)
Class 4 District 2 
45
Farmington Final
McCluer North (15-11)
Class 5 District 7 
72
Ft. Zumwalt North (13-11)
Class 5 District 5 
62
O'fallon Final 1 OT
Hannibal (8-16)
Class 4 District 8 
64
Fulton (16-9)
Class 4 District 8 
74
Fulton Final
Pleasant Hill (11-14)
Class 4 District 13 
60
Grain Valley (8-16)
Class 4 District 14 
70
Grain Valley Final
Odessa (20-5)
Class 4 District 14 
70
Harrisonville (13-10)
Class 4 District 13 
73
Harrisonville Final
Washington (11-13)
Class 5 District 8 
57
Holt (9-16)
Class 5 District 4 
61
Wentzville Final
McCluer (12-13)
Class 4 District 7 
52
Lafayette (Wildwood) (22-3)
Class 5 District 8 
64
Wildwood Final
Webb City (11-15)
Class 4 District 12 
56
Logan-Rogersville (14-11)
Class 4 District 11 
74
Rogersville Final
Sullivan (15-11)
Class 4 District 9 
49
Lutheran South (16-9)
Class 4 District 3 
59
St. Louis Final
Carl Junction (11-14)
Class 4 District 12 
41
McDonald County (15-11)
Class 4 District 12 
26
Anderson Final
Marshall (11-12)
Class 4 District 14 
41
Moberly (21-3)
Class 4 District 8 
81
Moberly Final
Nixa (25-1)
Class 5 District 12 
69
Neosho (9-16)
Class 5 District 12 
33
Neosho Final
Excelsior Springs (2-24)
Class 4 District 15 
32
Oak Grove (10-15)
Class 4 District 14 
62
Oak Grove Final
Harrisonville (13-10)
Class 4 District 13 
67
Odessa (20-5)
Class 4 District 14 
70
Odessa Final
Bolivar (22-4)
Class 4 District 13 
80
Ozark (20-6)
Class 5 District 11 
76
Ozark Final
Kennett (8-15)
Class 4 District 1 
64
Poplar Bluff (18-5)
Class 5 District 1 
77
Poplar Bluff Final
Blue Springs (18-7)
Class 5 District 9 
55
Raymore-Peculiar (19-6)
Class 5 District 13 
60
Peculiar Final
Glendale (14-12)
Class 4 District 11 
66
Rolla (23-2)
Class 4 District 10 
78
Rolla Final
Lutheran South (16-9)
Class 4 District 3 
59
Sullivan (15-11)
Class 4 District 9 
49
Sullivan Final
Park Hill (20-5)
Class 5 District 16 
63
Truman (7-15)
Class 5 District 14 
54
Independence Final
Central (Springfield) (12-12)
Class 5 District 11 
63
West Plains (15-11)
Class 4 District 11 
77
West Plains Final
Fox (6-15)
Class 5 District 1 
Eureka (10-14)
Class 5 District 8 
Eureka 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.