2014-2015 Boys Basketball


1 Macks Creek (18-7)
Class 1 District 6 
81
4 Wheatland (14-13)
Class 1 District 6 
55
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Halfway Final
2 Hermitage (19-7)
Class 1 District 6 
69
3 Weaubleau (17-11)
Class 1 District 6 
58
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Halfway Final
1 Montrose (17-8)
Class 1 District 7 
54
5 Bronaugh (9-17)
Class 1 District 7 
45
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Appleton City Final
2 Appleton City (15-12)
Class 1 District 7 
27
3 Drexel (13-13)
Class 1 District 7 
38
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, Appleton City Final
1 Leeton (23-2)
Class 1 District 8 
64
5 Otterville (11-19)
Class 1 District 8 
42
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hughesville Final
2 Chilhowee (17-8)
Class 1 District 8 
49
3 Green Ridge (12-21)
Class 1 District 8 
60
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Hughesville Final
1 Glasgow (22-5)
Class 1 District 10 
73
4 Higbee (14-12)
Class 1 District 10 
36
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Glasgow Final
2 North Shelby (14-12)
Class 1 District 11 
52
6 Wellsville-Middletown (7-16)
Class 1 District 11 
41
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Moberly Final
1 Winston (25-2)
Class 1 District 14 
51
4 DeKalb (12-13)
Class 1 District 14 
33
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
6 Stewartsville (17-10)
Class 1 District 14 
50
7 Pattonsburg (15-11)
Class 1 District 14 
45
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Pattonsburg Final
1 Mound City with Craig (22-5)
Class 1 District 16 
45
5 Rock Port (9-16)
Class 1 District 16 
32
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Graham Final
2 North Andrew (20-6)
Class 1 District 16 
53
3 Nodaway-Holt (15-12)
Class 1 District 16 
41
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Graham Final
1 Crystal City (17-8)
Class 2 District 4 
68
4 Barat Academy (7-19)
Class 2 District 4 
64
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Clopton (19-8)
Class 2 District 4 
56
6 Crossroads College Preparatory (6-12)
Class 2 District 4 
27
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Canton (23-4)
Class 2 District 5 
52
4 Monroe City (15-13)
Class 2 District 5 
37
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
1 Hartville (24-2)
Class 2 District 9 
73
4 Newburg (13-13)
Class 2 District 9 
34
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
2 Plato (21-5)
Class 2 District 9 
69
3 Cabool (8-19)
Class 2 District 9 
53
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Laquey Final
1 Rich Hill (23-4)
Class 2 District 13 
74
4 Greenfield (17-9)
Class 2 District 13 
37
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
2 Lockwood (18-9)
Class 2 District 13 
62
3 Adrian (13-13)
Class 2 District 13 
52
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Butler Final
1 Central (Park Hills) (21-6)
Class 3 District 3 
75
5 Grandview (Hillsboro) (16-10)
Class 3 District 3 
42
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
2 West County (18-8)
Class 3 District 3 
83
3 St. Pius X (Festus) (16-9)
Class 3 District 3 
75
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, Hillsboro Final
1 Bowling Green (24-3)
Class 3 District 7 
61
4 Macon (12-16)
Class 3 District 7 
40
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
2 Palmyra (16-10)
Class 3 District 7 
80
3 Highland (18-8)
Class 3 District 7 
82
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, Palmyra Final
1 Barstow (24-2)
Class 3 District 14 
74
5 University Academy Charter (9-9)
Class 3 District 14 
53
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Hogan Prep Academy Charter (18-8)
Class 3 District 14 
63
6 Summit Christian Academy (14-11)
Class 3 District 14 
36
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
1 Lafayette County (26-1)
Class 3 District 15 
47
4 Richmond (17-10)
Class 3 District 15 
38
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
2 Lawson (19-8)
Class 3 District 15 
45
3 Chillicothe (17-9)
Class 3 District 15 
56
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Richmond Final
Soldan International Studies (11-13)
Class 4 District 6 
69
Confluence Prep Academy Charter (9-16)
Class 4 District 5 
46
St. Louis Final
North County (12-15)
Class 4 District 2 
22
Festus (15-9)
Class 4 District 3 
62
Festus Final
McCluer North (14-11)
Class 5 District 7 
70
Ft. Zumwalt North (13-11)
Class 5 District 5 
62
O'fallon Final
West Plains (14-11)
Class 4 District 11 
54
Hillcrest (13-11)
Class 4 District 11 
53
Springfield Final
Fredericktown (6-16)
Class 4 District 2 
26
Hillsboro (13-13)
Class 4 District 3 
59
Hillsboro Final
Lebanon (7-19)
Class 5 District 10 
45
Jefferson City (15-7)
Class 5 District 10 
65
Jefferson City Final
Lafayette (Wildwood) (21-3)
Class 5 District 8 
64
McCluer (12-13)
Class 4 District 7 
52
Florissant Final
DeSoto (4-18)
Class 4 District 2 
32
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (21-4)
Class 4 District 1 
69
Cape Girardeau Final
Waynesville (18-6)
Class 5 District 10 
75
Parkview (10-15)
Class 5 District 11 
41
Springfield Final
Marshfield (15-9)
Class 4 District 10 
69
Reeds Spring (11-13)
Class 4 District 11 
52
Reeds Spring Final
University City (13-12)
Class 4 District 4 
67
St. Dominic (14-9)
Class 4 District 7 
542
O'fallon Final
Poplar Bluff (17-5)
Class 5 District 1 
70
Ste. Genevieve (15-11)
Class 4 District 2 
55
Ste Genevieve Final
Sikeston (15-8)
Class 4 District 1 
64
Washington (11-12)
Class 5 District 8 
47
Washington Final
Parkview (10-15)
Class 5 District 11 
41
Waynesville (18-6)
Class 5 District 10 
75
Waynesville Final
Hillcrest (13-11)
Class 4 District 11 
53
West Plains (14-11)
Class 4 District 11 
54
West Plains Final
Normandy Collaborative (3-16)
Class 4 District 6 
Clayton (10-14)
Class 4 District 4 
Clayton TBD
St. Charles West (15-7)
Class 4 District 7 
Warrenton (14-12)
Class 4 District 8 
Warrenton 7:00 PM



Processing. Please wait.