2017-2018 Fall Season Softball


1 Van Buren (19-7)
Class 1 District 1 
0
2 Chaffee (16-11)
Class 1 District 1 
7
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Stoutland (18-7)
Class 1 District 2 
16
5 Laquey (4-20)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Crocker Final
3 Norwood (12-9)
Class 1 District 2 
15
6 Newburg (2-21)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Crocker Final
1 Halfway (19-6)
Class 1 District 3 
6
4 Marion C. Early (10-12)
Class 1 District 3 
3
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Walnut Grove Final
2 Walnut Grove (13-11)
Class 1 District 3 
4
3 Fair Play (9-13)
Class 1 District 3 
9
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Walnut Grove Final
4 Humansville (7-16)
Class 1 District 4 
1
5 Macks Creek (7-16)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Hermitage Final
3 Wheatland (11-13)
Class 1 District 4 
15
6 Climax Springs (0-10)
Class 1 District 4 
0
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Hermitage Final
3 Jamestown (11-10)
Class 1 District 5 
16
6 Stover (1-12)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Pilot Grove (18-7)
Class 1 District 6 
7
2 Fayette (15-11)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 Pilot Grove (18-7)
Class 1 District 6 
5
4 New Franklin (6-17)
Class 1 District 6 
0
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Marshall Final
2 Fayette (15-11)
Class 1 District 6 
2
3 Leeton (9-10)
Class 1 District 6 
1
Class 1 District 6 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 Clopton (16-8)
Class 1 District 7 
11
4 New Haven (9-14)
Class 1 District 7 
1
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, New Haven Final
2 Van-Far (15-9)
Class 1 District 7 
4
3 Silex (16-9)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, New Haven Final
4 Harrisburg (10-13)
Class 1 District 8 
14
5 Paris with Faith Walk (3-19)
Class 1 District 8 
4
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
3 Madison (13-9)
Class 1 District 8 
10
6 Higbee (2-19)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Mokane Final
1 La Plata (17-6)
Class 1 District 10 
14
5 Marion County (4-17)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Laplata Final
2 Atlanta (19-3)
Class 1 District 10 
11
3 Bevier (12-12)
Class 1 District 10 
1
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Laplata Final
1 Canton (16-5)
Class 1 District 11 
11
4 Schuyler County (9-16)
Class 1 District 11 
0
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Memphis Final
2 Knox County (15-8)
Class 1 District 11 
2
3 Scotland County (16-8)
Class 1 District 11 
3
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Memphis Final
1 Gallatin (9-14)
Class 1 District 12 
15
5 Green City (7-12)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final
2 Linn County (11-7)
Class 1 District 12 
6
3 Meadville (10-10)
Class 1 District 12 
5
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final
4 Polo (11-14)
Class 1 District 13 
9
5 Southwest (Livingston County) (2-13)
Class 1 District 13 
1
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Chillicothe Final
1 Ava (13-7)
Class 2 District 1 
16
4 Houston (10-11)
Class 2 District 1 
2
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Hartville Final
2 Mansfield (11-8)
Class 2 District 1 
11
6 Gainesville (5-18)
Class 2 District 1 
0
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Hartville Final
1 Willow Springs (18-7)
Class 2 District 2 
8
4 Alton (4-15)
Class 2 District 2 
0
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Doniphan Final
2 Doniphan (17-4)
Class 2 District 2 
8
3 East Carter (13-11)
Class 2 District 2 
5
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Doniphan Final
1 Kelly (20-6)
Class 2 District 3 
12
4 Jefferson (Festus) (7-18)
Class 2 District 3 
2
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Benton Final
2 Saxony Lutheran (8-18)
Class 2 District 3 
15
3 East Prairie (4-16)
Class 2 District 3 
3
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Benton Final
1 Hancock (16-7)
Class 2 District 4 
5
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (14-12)
Class 2 District 4 
8
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Valley Park (12-12)
Class 2 District 5 
19
4 Brentwood (11-7)
Class 2 District 5 
4
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Valley Park Final
2 Metro (22-2)
Class 2 District 5 
5
3 Principia (2-13)
Class 2 District 5 
2
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (10-14)
Class 2 District 6 
11
5 Lutheran St. Charles with Duchesne (4-11-1)
Class 2 District 6 
10
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Elsberry Final (8)
3 Wright City (12-11)
Class 2 District 6 
6
6 Duchesne (5-16)
Class 2 District 6 
3
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Elsberry Final
1 Palmyra (18-8)
Class 2 District 7 
3
4 Clark County (12-13)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Monroe City Final
2 Highland (17-9)
Class 2 District 7 
1
3 Monroe City (20-4)
Class 2 District 7 
0
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Monroe City Final
4 Montgomery County (12-10-1)
Class 2 District 8 
3
5 Hallsville (5-19)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
3 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (20-4)
Class 2 District 8 
10
6 Westran (2-20)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Montgomery City Final
1 Fatima (19-7)
Class 2 District 9 
8
5 Hermann (3-17)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Linn Final
2 Linn (16-10)
Class 2 District 9 
1
3 South Callaway (10-15)
Class 2 District 9 
0
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Linn Final
4 Belle (5-17)
Class 2 District 9 
3
5 Hermann (3-17)
Class 2 District 9 
5
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Linn Final
4 Russellville (14-11)
Class 2 District 10 
2
5 California (11-14)
Class 2 District 10 
5
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, California Final
3 New Bloomfield (17-6)
Class 2 District 10 
15
6 Versailles (1-21)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, California Final
4 Richland (9-13)
Class 2 District 11 
5
5 Bourbon (3-13)
Class 2 District 11 
3
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Dixon Final
3 Cuba (14-9)
Class 2 District 11 
16
6 Steelville (1-17)
Class 2 District 11 
6
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Dixon Final
1 Warsaw (19-7)
Class 2 District 12 
13
4 Lamar (8-19)
Class 2 District 12 
3
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
2 Pleasant Hope (15-11)
Class 2 District 12 
11
3 Seneca (12-14)
Class 2 District 12 
5
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
4 Lamar (8-19)
Class 2 District 12 
9
5 El Dorado Springs (3-20)
Class 2 District 12 
7
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
4 Lafayette County (10-16)
Class 2 District 13 
10
5 Summit Christian Academy (1-20)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
3 Sherwood (18-6-1)
Class 2 District 13 
15
6 St. Michael the Archangel (3-18)
Class 2 District 13 
0
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
4 East Buchanan (13-11)
Class 2 District 14 
11
5 Mid-Buchanan (14-10)
Class 2 District 14 
12
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final (8)
3 Lawson (16-9)
Class 2 District 14 
1
6 North Platte (10-14)
Class 2 District 14 
3
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Trenton (22-2)
Class 2 District 15 
15
4 Carrollton (8-18)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Trenton Final
2 Penney (17-6)
Class 2 District 15 
10
3 Lexington (10-15)
Class 2 District 15 
0
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Trenton Final
1 Marceline (19-5)
Class 2 District 16 
15
4 South Shelby (9-14)
Class 2 District 16 
11
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Macon Final
2 Macon (13-10)
Class 2 District 16 
10
3 Putnam County (15-13)
Class 2 District 16 
1
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Macon Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (23-3)
Class 3 District 1 
15
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (8-19)
Class 3 District 1 
1
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
2 Perryville (15-9)
Class 3 District 1 
9
6 Fredericktown (2-18)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
1 Hillsboro (26-3)
Class 3 District 2 
3
2 DeSoto (15-11)
Class 3 District 2 
1
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
1 Festus (18-8)
Class 3 District 3 
12
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (15-9)
Class 3 District 3 
8
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Windsor (Imperial) (16-12)
Class 3 District 3 
0
3 Lutheran South (12-14)
Class 3 District 3 
5
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (17-6)
Class 3 District 4 
1
5 Westminster Christian Academy (8-15-1)
Class 3 District 4 
0
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Washington Final
2 Union (17-7)
Class 3 District 4 
7
3 Pacific (14-8)
Class 3 District 4 
6
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Rosati-Kain (7-11)
Class 3 District 5 
22
4 Roosevelt (1-8)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Soldan International Studies (7-3)
Class 3 District 5 
10
3 Gateway (6-6)
Class 3 District 5 
9
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Incarnate Word Academy (19-6)
Class 3 District 6 
15
3 Clayton (3-14)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
1 St. Dominic (16-12)
Class 3 District 7 
15
4 Orchard Farm (12-11)
Class 3 District 7 
0
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Christian (15-5)
Class 3 District 7 
14
3 St. Charles (16-9)
Class 3 District 7 
9
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Mexico (20-7)
Class 3 District 8 
2
4 Warrenton (14-12)
Class 3 District 8 
0
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
2 Hannibal (14-11)
Class 3 District 8 
3
3 Fulton (12-9)
Class 3 District 8 
1
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
1 Sullivan (25-2)
Class 3 District 9 
7
5 Salem (14-11)
Class 3 District 9 
0
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
2 Helias Catholic (22-5)
Class 3 District 9 
2
3 Southern Boone (17-9)
Class 3 District 9 
1
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
4 Buffalo (9-16)
Class 3 District 10 
8
5 Eldon (4-23)
Class 3 District 10 
5
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 West Plains (24-4)
Class 3 District 11 
9
4 Reeds Spring (15-9)
Class 3 District 11 
1
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
2 Logan-Rogersville (17-10)
Class 3 District 11 
17
3 Hillcrest (11-18)
Class 3 District 11 
2
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Monett (15-8)
Class 3 District 12 
9
4 Nevada (13-15)
Class 3 District 12 
6
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
2 Cassville (13-12)
Class 3 District 12 
6
3 East Newton (15-13)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Marshall (17-8)
Class 3 District 13 
11
4 Boonville (11-13)
Class 3 District 13 
1
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Boonville Final
2 Kirksville (13-12)
Class 3 District 13 
4
3 Chillicothe (19-6)
Class 3 District 13 
7
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Boonville Final
4 Boonville (11-13)
Class 3 District 13 
10
5 Moberly (4-18)
Class 3 District 13 
7
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Boonville Final
4 Clinton (13-11)
Class 3 District 14 
13
5 Odessa (9-18)
Class 3 District 14 
5
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
3 Oak Grove (15-11-1)
Class 3 District 14 
7
6 Harrisonville (7-20)
Class 3 District 14 
6
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
1 Smithville (19-7)
Class 3 District 15 
10
4 Excelsior Springs (17-11)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Platte City Final
2 Platte County (21-8)
Class 3 District 15 
9
3 Richmond (19-10)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Platte City Final
1 Oakville (23-4)
Class 4 District 1 
11
4 Jackson (15-12)
Class 4 District 1 
0
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Arnold Final
2 Poplar Bluff (21-8)
Class 4 District 1 
2
3 Seckman (14-10)
Class 4 District 1 
3
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Imperial Final
1 Webster Groves (17-13)
Class 4 District 2 
6
4 Ursuline Academy (10-10)
Class 4 District 2 
5
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 Lindbergh (10-17)
Class 4 District 2 
4
3 Cor Jesu Academy (15-14)
Class 4 District 2 
8
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 Marquette (24-3)
Class 4 District 3 
4
4 Rockwood Summit (13-13)
Class 4 District 3 
3
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Parkway South (20-7)
Class 4 District 3 
9
3 Parkway West (15-5)
Class 4 District 3 
4
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Eureka (20-9)
Class 4 District 4 
7
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (6-19)
Class 4 District 4 
5
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Eureka Final
2 Washington (19-8)
Class 4 District 4 
10
3 Northwest (Cedar Hill) (13-12)
Class 4 District 4 
0
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Francis Howell North (11-12)
Class 4 District 5 
9
4 Parkway North (9-17)
Class 4 District 5 
1
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
2 Parkway Central (11-5)
Class 4 District 5 
9
3 Pattonville (11-15)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Hazelwood West (18-1)
Class 4 District 6 
13
4 McCluer (6-8)
Class 4 District 6 
0
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
2 McCluer North (9-12)
Class 4 District 6 
4
3 Hazelwood Central (8-7)
Class 4 District 6 
15
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Florissant Final
1 Francis Howell (21-9)
Class 4 District 7 
10
4 Ft. Zumwalt South (7-21)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
2 Francis Howell Central (15-11)
Class 4 District 7 
6
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (18-11)
Class 4 District 7 
7
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Troy Buchanan (24-4)
Class 4 District 8 
11
4 Liberty (Wentzville) (15-12)
Class 4 District 8 
0
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
2 Holt (24-5)
Class 4 District 8 
9
3 Battle (16-12)
Class 4 District 8 
5
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
4 Grain Valley (14-16)
Class 4 District 9 
2
5 Rock Bridge (13-15)
Class 4 District 9 
11
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
3 Jefferson City (18-10)
Class 4 District 9 
3
6 Smith-Cotton (6-16)
Class 4 District 9 
2
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final (10)
1 Camdenton (20-9)
Class 4 District 10 
11
4 Willard (9-20)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Willard Final
2 Waynesville (14-15)
Class 4 District 10 
3
3 Lebanon (12-14)
Class 4 District 10 
13
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Kickapoo (21-8)
Class 4 District 11 
7
4 Branson (16-15)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
2 Ozark (20-9)
Class 4 District 11 
12
3 Nixa (16-15)
Class 4 District 11 
4
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 McDonald County (18-11)
Class 4 District 12 
1
5 Carthage (15-14)
Class 4 District 12 
3
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
3 Neosho (12-15)
Class 4 District 12 
11
6 Joplin (6-20)
Class 4 District 12 
1
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
4 Grandview (14-11)
Class 4 District 13 
7
5 Belton (9-15)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
3 Lee's Summit (18-10)
Class 4 District 13 
16
6 Ruskin (0-13)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
4 St. Teresa's Academy (9-10)
Class 4 District 14 
13
5 Raytown (1-25)
Class 4 District 14 
3
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
3 Truman (23-5)
Class 4 District 14 
10
6 Raytown South (2-19)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
4 Winnetonka (7-17)
Class 4 District 15 
9
5 William Chrisman (13-12)
Class 4 District 15 
14
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
3 Kearney (17-13)
Class 4 District 15 
7
6 Fort Osage (9-20)
Class 4 District 15 
6
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Staley (23-2)
Class 4 District 16 
10
5 Central (St. Joseph) (12-16-1)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Park Hill South (18-11)
Class 4 District 16 
11
3 Oak Park (15-13)
Class 4 District 16 
12
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.