2017-2018 Fall Season Softball


1 Dora (16-10)
Class 1 District 2 
8
4 Stoutland (18-8)
Class 1 District 2 
7
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Crocker Final
2 Crocker (17-8)
Class 1 District 2 
7
3 Norwood (12-10)
Class 1 District 2 
0
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Crocker Final
1 Weaubleau (20-4)
Class 1 District 4 
11
4 Humansville (7-17)
Class 1 District 4 
4
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Hermitage Final
2 Hermitage (17-5)
Class 1 District 4 
5
3 Wheatland (11-14)
Class 1 District 4 
4
Class 1 District 4 Tournament, Hermitage Final
1 Calvary Lutheran (14-6)
Class 1 District 5 
10
4 St. Elizabeth (4-20)
Class 1 District 5 
3
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
2 Vienna (19-4)
Class 1 District 5 
10
3 Jamestown (11-11)
Class 1 District 5 
0
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
4 St. Elizabeth (4-20)
Class 1 District 5 
8
5 Tuscumbia (2-17)
Class 1 District 5 
4
Class 1 District 5 Tournament, Jefferson City Final
1 Clopton (17-8)
Class 1 District 7 
5
2 Van-Far (15-10)
Class 1 District 7 
3
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, New Haven Final
1 Northeast (Cairo) (13-8)
Class 1 District 8 
1
4 Harrisburg (10-14)
Class 1 District 8 
0
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
2 Sturgeon (13-12)
Class 1 District 8 
7
3 Madison (13-10)
Class 1 District 8 
5
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Sturgeon Final
4 Northwestern (Mendon) (6-10)
Class 1 District 9 
9
5 Glasgow (2-15)
Class 1 District 9 
3
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Marshall Final
3 Hale with Bosworth (12-8)
Class 1 District 9 
12
6 Slater (1-23)
Class 1 District 9 
5
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Marshall Final
1 Gallatin (10-14)
Class 1 District 12 
11
2 Linn County (11-8)
Class 1 District 12 
0
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final
1 Ava (14-7)
Class 2 District 1 
2
2 Mansfield (11-9)
Class 2 District 1 
1
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Hartville Final
1 Willow Springs (18-8)
Class 2 District 2 
5
2 Doniphan (18-4)
Class 2 District 2 
8
Class 2 District 2 Tournament, Doniphan Final
1 Kelly (21-6)
Class 2 District 3 
11
2 Saxony Lutheran (8-19)
Class 2 District 3 
1
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Benton Final
1 Valley Park (12-13)
Class 2 District 5 
7
2 Metro (23-2)
Class 2 District 5 
9
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Valley Park Final
1 Fatima (20-7)
Class 2 District 9 
5
2 Linn (16-11)
Class 2 District 9 
4
Class 2 District 9 Tournament, Linn Final
1 Blair Oaks (24-5)
Class 2 District 10 
14
5 California (11-15)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, California Final
2 Eugene (19-4)
Class 2 District 10 
14
3 New Bloomfield (17-7)
Class 2 District 10 
4
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, California Final
1 Dixon (21-0)
Class 2 District 11 
10
4 Richland (9-14)
Class 2 District 11 
0
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Dixon Final
2 Iberia (17-7)
Class 2 District 11 
10
3 Cuba (14-10)
Class 2 District 11 
8
Class 2 District 11 Tournament, Dixon Final
1 Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) (24-3)
Class 3 District 1 
2
2 Perryville (15-10)
Class 3 District 1 
0
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
1 Festus (19-8)
Class 3 District 3 
10
3 Lutheran South (12-15)
Class 3 District 3 
5
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Francis Borgia (18-6)
Class 3 District 4 
3
2 Union (17-8)
Class 3 District 4 
2
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Washington Final
1 Rosati-Kain (8-11)
Class 3 District 5 
14
2 Soldan International Studies (7-4)
Class 3 District 5 
2
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Final
1 St. Dominic (17-12)
Class 3 District 7 
6
2 Christian (15-6)
Class 3 District 7 
2
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Sullivan (26-2)
Class 3 District 9 
3
2 Helias Catholic (22-6)
Class 3 District 9 
2
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
1 Marshfield (13-12)
Class 3 District 10 
5
4 Buffalo (9-17)
Class 3 District 10 
3
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
2 Bolivar (12-15)
Class 3 District 10 
2
3 Osage (12-10)
Class 3 District 10 
5
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 West Plains (24-5)
Class 3 District 11 
1
2 Logan-Rogersville (18-10)
Class 3 District 11 
6
Class 3 District 11 Tournament, Rogersville Final
1 Monett (16-8)
Class 3 District 12 
10
2 Cassville (13-13)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Monett Final
1 Oakville (23-5)
Class 4 District 1 
11
3 Seckman (15-10)
Class 4 District 1 
13
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Arnold Final (10)
1 Webster Groves (17-14)
Class 4 District 2 
4
3 Cor Jesu Academy (16-14)
Class 4 District 2 
7
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, Webster Groves Final
1 Eureka (20-10)
Class 4 District 4 
1
2 Washington (20-8)
Class 4 District 4 
12
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Eureka Final
1 Francis Howell North (12-12)
Class 4 District 5 
3
2 Parkway Central (11-6)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
1 Hazelwood West (19-1)
Class 4 District 6 
11
3 Hazelwood Central (8-8)
Class 4 District 6 
1
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
1 Francis Howell (22-9)
Class 4 District 7 
5
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (18-12)
Class 4 District 7 
3
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
1 Blue Springs South (20-9)
Class 4 District 9 
10
5 Rock Bridge (13-16)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 Hickman with Columbia Independent (19-8)
Class 4 District 9 
8
3 Jefferson City (18-11)
Class 4 District 9 
0
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Camdenton (21-9)
Class 4 District 10 
10
3 Lebanon (12-15)
Class 4 District 10 
0
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Willard Final
1 Kickapoo (21-9)
Class 4 District 11 
0
2 Ozark (21-9)
Class 4 District 11 
2
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
1 Webb City (23-5-1)
Class 4 District 12 
12
5 Carthage (15-15)
Class 4 District 12 
0
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
2 Republic (18-9)
Class 4 District 12 
1
3 Neosho (13-15)
Class 4 District 12 
12
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
1 Lee's Summit West (26-2)
Class 4 District 13 
10
4 Grandview (14-12)
Class 4 District 13 
0
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
2 Raymore-Peculiar (17-12)
Class 4 District 13 
4
3 Lee's Summit (19-10)
Class 4 District 13 
7
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
1 Lee's Summit North (25-5)
Class 4 District 14 
12
4 St. Teresa's Academy (9-11)
Class 4 District 14 
1
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final
2 Blue Springs (21-7)
Class 4 District 14 
1
3 Truman (23-6)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Kansas City Final (9)
1 Liberty (23-6)
Class 4 District 15 
11
5 William Chrisman (13-13)
Class 4 District 15 
0
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
2 Liberty North (15-12)
Class 4 District 15 
7
3 Kearney (18-13)
Class 4 District 15 
8
Class 4 District 15 Tournament, Liberty Final
1 Staley (24-2)
Class 4 District 16 
15
3 Oak Park (15-14)
Class 4 District 16 
0
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.