2017-2018 Fall Season Softball


1 Dora (17-10)
Class 1 District 2 
9
2 Crocker (17-9)
Class 1 District 2 
8
Class 1 District 2 Tournament, Crocker Final
1 Halfway (20-6)
Class 1 District 3 
6
3 Fair Play with Dadeville (9-14)
Class 1 District 3 
5
Class 1 District 3 Tournament, Walnut Grove Final (8)
1 Northeast (Cairo) (14-8)
Class 1 District 8 
5
2 Sturgeon (13-13)
Class 1 District 8 
4
Class 1 District 8 Tournament, Boonville Final
1 Salisbury (21-2)
Class 1 District 9 
15
4 Northwestern (Mendon) (6-11)
Class 1 District 9 
0
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Salisbury Final
2 Brunswick with Keytesville, Northwestern (Mendon) (13-6)
Class 1 District 9 
12
3 Hale with Bosworth (12-9)
Class 1 District 9 
2
Class 1 District 9 Tournament, Salisbury Final
1 Braymer with Breckenridge (15-6)
Class 1 District 13 
0
4 Polo (12-14)
Class 1 District 13 
7
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Norborne (15-3)
Class 1 District 13 
9
3 Hardin-Central (13-6)
Class 1 District 13 
2
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Maysville (11-12)
Class 1 District 14 
12
5 Stewartsville with Osborn (5-18)
Class 1 District 14 
1
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Maysville Final
2 West Platte (8-14)
Class 1 District 14 
4
3 DeKalb (10-16)
Class 1 District 14 
5
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Maysville Final (11)
4 Pattonsburg (8-15)
Class 1 District 14 
6
5 Stewartsville with Osborn (5-18)
Class 1 District 14 
19
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Maysville Final
3 DeKalb (10-16)
Class 1 District 14 
15
6 Winston (1-12)
Class 1 District 14 
0
Class 1 District 14 Tournament, Maysville Final
1 Stanberry (14-6)
Class 1 District 16 
2
5 North Andrew (10-15)
Class 1 District 16 
3
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final (9)
2 King City with Union Star (11-12)
Class 1 District 16 
5
3 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (16-8)
Class 1 District 16 
7
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final (8)
1 Bowling Green (21-4)
Class 2 District 6 
15
4 Trinity Catholic with Lutheran North (10-15)
Class 2 District 6 
0
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Elsberry Final
2 Elsberry (10-13)
Class 2 District 6 
3
3 Wright City (13-11)
Class 2 District 6 
5
Class 2 District 6 Tournament, Elsberry Final
1 Centralia (20-6)
Class 2 District 8 
15
4 Montgomery County (12-11-1)
Class 2 District 8 
0
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
2 North Callaway (19-5)
Class 2 District 8 
2
3 Father Tolton Regional Catholic (20-5)
Class 2 District 8 
1
Class 2 District 8 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Blair Oaks (25-5)
Class 2 District 10 
6
2 Eugene (19-5)
Class 2 District 10 
0
Class 2 District 10 Tournament, California Final
1 Warsaw (20-7)
Class 2 District 12 
12
2 Pleasant Hope (15-12)
Class 2 District 12 
10
Class 2 District 12 Tournament, Pleasant Hope Final
1 Holden (19-10)
Class 2 District 13 
14
4 Lafayette County (10-17)
Class 2 District 13 
5
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final
2 Knob Noster (19-9)
Class 2 District 13 
4
3 Sherwood (18-7-1)
Class 2 District 13 
3
Class 2 District 13 Tournament, Higginsville Final (8)
1 Lathrop (24-1)
Class 2 District 14 
6
5 Mid-Buchanan (14-11)
Class 2 District 14 
1
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
2 Plattsburg (21-4)
Class 2 District 14 
1
6 North Platte (10-15)
Class 2 District 14 
0
Class 2 District 14 Tournament, Excelsior Springs Final
1 Trenton (22-3)
Class 2 District 15 
1
2 Penney (18-6)
Class 2 District 15 
2
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Trenton Final
1 Marshfield (13-13)
Class 3 District 10 
4
3 Osage (13-10)
Class 3 District 10 
9
Class 3 District 10 Tournament, Bolivar Final
1 Marshall (18-8)
Class 3 District 13 
6
3 Chillicothe (19-7)
Class 3 District 13 
2
Class 3 District 13 Tournament, Boonville Final
1 Pleasant Hill (19-8)
Class 3 District 14 
6
3 Oak Grove (16-12-1)
Class 3 District 14 
4
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
1 Pleasant Hill (19-8)
Class 3 District 14 
9
4 Clinton (13-12)
Class 3 District 14 
3
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
2 Warrensburg (17-9)
Class 3 District 14 
0
3 Oak Grove (16-12-1)
Class 3 District 14 
2
Class 3 District 14 Tournament, Odessa Final
1 Smithville (20-7)
Class 3 District 15 
2
2 Platte County (21-9)
Class 3 District 15 
1
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Platte City Final (8)
4 Lafayette (St. Joseph) (17-10)
Class 3 District 16 
12
5 Maryville (7-15)
Class 3 District 16 
4
Class 3 District 16 Tournament, St. Joseph Final
1 Marquette (25-3)
Class 4 District 3 
11
2 Parkway South (20-8)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Manchester Final
1 Blue Springs South (21-9)
Class 4 District 9 
11
2 Hickman with Columbia Independent (19-9)
Class 4 District 9 
1
Class 4 District 9 Tournament, Columbia Final
1 Webb City (24-5-1)
Class 4 District 12 
9
3 Neosho (13-16)
Class 4 District 12 
4
Class 4 District 12 Tournament, Carthage Final
1 Lee's Summit West (27-2)
Class 4 District 13 
14
3 Lee's Summit (19-11)
Class 4 District 13 
1
Class 4 District 13 Tournament, Peculiar Final
1 Lee's Summit North (26-5)
Class 4 District 14 
3
2 Blue Springs (21-8)
Class 4 District 14 
0
Class 4 District 14 Tournament, Lee's Summit Final



Processing. Please wait.