2017-2018 Fall Season Softball


1 Van Buren (19-6)
Class 1 District 1 
10
4 Naylor (10-16)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
2 Chaffee (15-11)
Class 1 District 1 
8
3 Neelyville (7-18)
Class 1 District 1 
0
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 Naylor (10-16)
Class 1 District 1 
9
5 Bakersfield (4-15)
Class 1 District 1 
2
Class 1 District 1 Tournament, Poplar Bluff Final
4 New Haven (9-13)
Class 1 District 7 
17
5 Community (8-15)
Class 1 District 7 
4
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, New Haven Final
3 Silex (16-8)
Class 1 District 7 
13
6 Wellsville-Middletown (4-15)
Class 1 District 7 
0
Class 1 District 7 Tournament, New Haven Final
4 Bucklin (6-10)
Class 1 District 10 
14
5 Marion County (4-16)
Class 1 District 10 
15
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Laplata Final
3 Bevier (12-11)
Class 1 District 10 
12
6 North Shelby (1-19)
Class 1 District 10 
2
Class 1 District 10 Tournament, Laplata Final
4 Schuyler County (9-15)
Class 1 District 11 
12
5 Brashear (10-11)
Class 1 District 11 
2
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Memphis Final
3 Scotland County (15-8)
Class 1 District 11 
16
6 Novinger (4-18)
Class 1 District 11 
1
Class 1 District 11 Tournament, Memphis Final
4 Grundy County with Newtown-Harris (9-11)
Class 1 District 12 
5
5 Green City (7-11)
Class 1 District 12 
14
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final
3 Meadville (10-9)
Class 1 District 12 
4
6 Tri-County (5-12)
Class 1 District 12 
1
Class 1 District 12 Tournament, Green City Final
3 Hardin-Central (13-5)
Class 1 District 13 
1
6 Tina-Avalon with Southwest (Livingston County) (4-10)
Class 1 District 13 
0
Class 1 District 13 Tournament, Norborne Forfeit
4 Worth County (9-14)
Class 1 District 15 
10
5 Mercer (3-8)
Class 1 District 15 
0
Class 1 District 15 Tournament, Albany Final
4 North Nodaway (10-10)
Class 1 District 16 
4
5 North Andrew (9-15)
Class 1 District 16 
6
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final (6)
3 Jefferson (Conception) with South Nodaway (15-8)
Class 1 District 16 
12
6 Northeast Nodaway (7-13)
Class 1 District 16 
0
Class 1 District 16 Tournament, Stanberry Final
4 Houston (10-10)
Class 2 District 1 
12
5 Seymour (6-14)
Class 2 District 1 
11
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Hartville Final
3 Hartville (10-13)
Class 2 District 1 
15
6 Gainesville (5-17)
Class 2 District 1 
17
Class 2 District 1 Tournament, Hartville Final
4 Jefferson (Festus) (7-17)
Class 2 District 3 
11
5 Twin Rivers (2-17)
Class 2 District 3 
7
Class 2 District 3 Tournament, Benton Final
1 Hancock (16-6)
Class 2 District 4 
19
4 Cleveland NJROTC (3-13-1)
Class 2 District 4 
0
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
2 St. Pius X (Festus) (13-12)
Class 2 District 4 
11
3 Herculaneum (4-14)
Class 2 District 4 
1
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis Final
Cleveland NJROTC (3-13-1)
Class 2 District 4 
To be determined
 
Class 2 District 4 Tournament, St. Louis 4:30 PM
4 Brentwood (11-6)
Class 2 District 5 
14
5 Lutheran North (0-10)
Class 2 District 5 
4
Class 2 District 5 Tournament, Valley Park Final
4 Clark County (12-12)
Class 2 District 7 
13
5 Louisiana (6-16)
Class 2 District 7 
3
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Monroe City Final
3 Monroe City (20-3)
Class 2 District 7 
17
6 Mark Twain (3-20)
Class 2 District 7 
2
Class 2 District 7 Tournament, Monroe City Final
4 Carrollton (8-17)
Class 2 District 15 
9
5 South Harrison (9-14)
Class 2 District 15 
8
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Trenton Final
3 Lexington (10-14)
Class 2 District 15 
16
6 Bishop LeBlond (0-14)
Class 2 District 15 
1
Class 2 District 15 Tournament, Trenton Final
4 South Shelby (9-13)
Class 2 District 16 
4
5 Brookfield (5-19)
Class 2 District 16 
2
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Macon Final
3 Putnam County (15-12)
Class 2 District 16 
7
6 Milan (8-15)
Class 2 District 16 
6
Class 2 District 16 Tournament, Macon Final
4 Sikeston (9-15)
Class 3 District 1 
3
5 Central (Cape Girardeau) (8-18)
Class 3 District 1 
4
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final (8)
3 Ste. Genevieve (11-12)
Class 3 District 1 
3
6 Fredericktown (2-17)
Class 3 District 1 
6
Class 3 District 1 Tournament, Ste Genevieve Final
1 Hillsboro (25-3)
Class 3 District 2 
10
4 Farmington (12-15)
Class 3 District 2 
0
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
2 DeSoto (15-10)
Class 3 District 2 
5
3 North County (17-8)
Class 3 District 2 
4
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
4 Farmington (12-15)
Class 3 District 2 
3
5 Potosi (15-8)
Class 3 District 2 
2
Class 3 District 2 Tournament, Potosi Final
4 Notre Dame (St. Louis) (15-8)
Class 3 District 3 
14
5 Bishop DuBourg (9-10-2)
Class 3 District 3 
4
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Lutheran South (11-14)
Class 3 District 3 
17
6 Bayless (3-14-1)
Class 3 District 3 
0
Class 3 District 3 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Affton (9-17)
Class 3 District 4 
3
5 Westminster Christian Academy (8-14-1)
Class 3 District 4 
13
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Washington Final
3 Pacific (14-7)
Class 3 District 4 
10
6 St. Clair (7-19)
Class 3 District 4 
5
Class 3 District 4 Tournament, Washington Final
4 Roosevelt (1-7)
Class 3 District 5 
1
5 Miller Career Academy (1-3)
Class 3 District 5 
0
Class 3 District 5 Tournament, St. Louis Forfeit
1 Incarnate Word Academy (18-6)
Class 3 District 6 
15
4 University City (4-7)
Class 3 District 6 
0
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
2 McCluer South-Berkeley (9-6)
Class 3 District 6 
8
3 Clayton (3-13)
Class 3 District 6 
29
Class 3 District 6 Tournament, Clayton Final
4 Orchard Farm (12-10)
Class 3 District 7 
16
5 St. Charles West (0-25)
Class 3 District 7 
12
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 St. Charles (16-8)
Class 3 District 7 
18
6 Riverview Gardens (1-16-1)
Class 3 District 7 
5
Class 3 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Warrenton (14-11)
Class 3 District 8 
14
5 Winfield (11-14)
Class 3 District 8 
3
Class 3 District 8 Tournament, Hannibal Final
4 St. James (14-12)
Class 3 District 9 
2
5 Salem (14-10)
Class 3 District 9 
5
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
3 Southern Boone (17-8)
Class 3 District 9 
17
6 Owensville (9-18)
Class 3 District 9 
7
Class 3 District 9 Tournament, Sullivan Final
4 Nevada (13-14)
Class 3 District 12 
15
5 Aurora (6-21)
Class 3 District 12 
0
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
3 East Newton (15-12)
Class 3 District 12 
11
6 Carl Junction (4-26)
Class 3 District 12 
10
Class 3 District 12 Tournament, Aurora Final
4 Excelsior Springs (17-10)
Class 3 District 15 
12
5 St. Pius X (Kansas City) (9-13)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Platte City Final
3 Richmond (19-9)
Class 3 District 15 
12
6 Notre Dame de Sion (5-21)
Class 3 District 15 
2
Class 3 District 15 Tournament, Platte City Final
4 Jackson (15-11)
Class 4 District 1 
7
5 Fox (9-16)
Class 4 District 1 
2
Class 4 District 1 Tournament, Arnold Final
4 Ursuline Academy (10-9)
Class 4 District 2 
17
5 Mehlville (3-17)
Class 4 District 2 
2
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
3 Cor Jesu Academy (14-14)
Class 4 District 2 
9
6 Nerinx Hall (4-14)
Class 4 District 2 
3
Class 4 District 2 Tournament, St. Louis Final
4 Rockwood Summit (13-12)
Class 4 District 3 
9
5 Kirkwood (10-15)
Class 4 District 3 
1
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Fenton Final
3 Parkway West (15-4)
Class 4 District 3 
12
6 St. Joseph's Academy (3-17)
Class 4 District 3 
2
Class 4 District 3 Tournament, Ballwin Final
4 Lafayette (Wildwood) (6-18)
Class 4 District 4 
10
5 Rolla (3-22)
Class 4 District 4 
2
Class 4 District 4 Tournament, Wildwood Final
4 Parkway North (9-16)
Class 4 District 5 
10
5 Ritenour (2-14)
Class 4 District 5 
0
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
3 Pattonville (11-14)
Class 4 District 5 
13
6 Ladue Horton Watkins (2-13)
Class 4 District 5 
2
Class 4 District 5 Tournament, Chesterfield Final
4 McCluer (6-7)
Class 4 District 6 
10
5 Hazelwood East (4-9)
Class 4 District 6 
9
Class 4 District 6 Tournament, Hazelwood Final
4 Ft. Zumwalt South (7-20)
Class 4 District 7 
12
5 Ft. Zumwalt East (6-15)
Class 4 District 7 
2
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
3 Ft. Zumwalt West (17-11)
Class 4 District 7 
2
6 Ft. Zumwalt North (6-20)
Class 4 District 7 
1
Class 4 District 7 Tournament, St. Charles Final
4 Liberty (Wentzville) (15-11)
Class 4 District 8 
4
5 Timberland (11-18)
Class 4 District 8 
3
Class 4 District 8 Tournament, Troy Final
4 Willard (9-19)
Class 4 District 10 
11
5 Central (Springfield) (2-13)
Class 4 District 10 
1
Class 4 District 10 Tournament, Willard Final
4 Branson (16-14)
Class 4 District 11 
10
5 Parkview (11-13)
Class 4 District 11 
7
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
3 Nixa (16-14)
Class 4 District 11 
15
6 Glendale (2-21)
Class 4 District 11 
0
Class 4 District 11 Tournament, Springfield Final
4 Park Hill (10-20)
Class 4 District 16 
5
5 Central (St. Joseph) (12-15-1)
Class 4 District 16 
6
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final (8)
3 Oak Park (14-13)
Class 4 District 16 
8
6 North Kansas City (7-16)
Class 4 District 16 
1
Class 4 District 16 Tournament, Kansas City Final



Processing. Please wait.