2026 Boys Soccer Change Sport


  • All
  • Class 1
  • Class 2
  • Class 3
  • Class 4

SchoolClassDistrictPFPAPPGOPPGMOVWinLossTieWin%
Helias Catholic 2655103.440.632.811600100.00%
Rockhurst 4749104.080.833.25110195.83%
Sikeston 31852151.243.76161094.12%
Chaminade College Prep 334682.710.472.24150294.12%
John Burroughs 2347153.361.072.29131092.86%
Northeast (Kansas City) 3880105.710.715131092.86%
Fort Osage 4746143.541.082.46121092.31%
Francis Howell Central 4339132.790.931.86121189.29%
Nixa 4576134.220.723.5162088.89%
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 217084.380.53.88142087.50%
Oakville 4134112.270.731.53132086.67%
Blue Springs South 4763134.50.933.57122085.71%
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. 114983.770.623.15112084.62%
Stover 1342113.230.852.38112084.62%
Kirksville 28391130.852.15112084.62%
Liberty North 4853164.081.232.85112084.62%
SLUH 424592.50.52131483.33%
Blue Springs 4739103.250.832.42102083.33%
Belton 3732182.911.641.2792081.82%
Excelsior Springs 2851233.641.642113078.57%
St. Charles 3461204.361.432.93113078.57%
Frontier School of Excellence Charter 1729133.221.441.7872077.78%
Lee's Summit 463083.330.892.4472077.78%
St. Dominic 3430132.3111.3192276.92%
Van Horn 3764124.270.83.47113176.67%
Father Tolton 1366203.881.182.71134076.47%
Fair Grove 1683304.881.763.12134076.47%
Central (Springfield) 3643192.531.121.41134076.47%
North Point 4467214.191.312.88124075.00%
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) 1534162.831.331.593075.00%
Center 2745223.751.831.9293075.00%
Hickman 4460333.161.741.42134273.68%
Christian Brothers College 4335192.061.120.94113373.53%
St. Pius X (Festus) 11222222083072.73%
Springfield Catholic 3661233.391.282.11135072.22%
Metro 1237144.111.562.5662172.22%
Lafayette (Wildwood) 4249273.51.931.57104071.43%
Central (Kansas City) 2729174.142.431.7152071.43%
Moberly 2562253.651.472.18125070.59%
Smith-Cotton 4656373.292.181.12125070.59%
Northwest (Cedar Hill) 4173293.651.452.2146070.00%
Glendale 4541162.731.071.67104170.00%
Greenwood 1631142.381.081.3194069.23%
Farmington 3141163.151.231.9294069.23%
Clayton 3337172.851.311.5494069.23%
Monett 2644232.751.441.31115068.75%
Logan-Rogersville 3673164.5613.56115068.75%
Parkview 3638212.381.311.06115068.75%
Marshall 3744192.751.191.56115068.75%
Pleasant Hill 3530192.731.73173168.18%
Rock Bridge 4449183.51.292.2194167.86%
Perryville 2146333.072.20.87105066.67%
Veritas Christian Academy 2436172.41.131.27105066.67%
Summit Christian Academy 3739302.620.6105066.67%
Pattonville 4355263.671.731.93105066.67%
Troy Buchanan 4429151.9310.93105066.67%
Faith Christian Academy 1829122.4211.4284066.67%
Principia 2328152.331.251.0884066.67%
Fulton 2522212.442.330.1163066.67%
Liberty 4822172.441.890.5663066.67%
Parkway West 33321721.060.94105165.63%
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science with McKinley Classical Leadership 2222251.691.92-0.2384165.38%
Sullivan 2255233.241.351.88116064.71%
Timberland 4434172.431.211.2195064.29%
Lee's Summit West 4631162.211.141.0795064.29%
Priory 2335191.941.060.89116163.89%
Boonville 2535153.181.361.8274063.64%
Savannah 28441841.642.3674063.64%
Warrenton 3438213.451.911.5574063.64%
Lincoln College Prep 38443443.090.9174063.64%
Oak Grove 2740242.671.61.0795163.33%
Bayless 21481731.061.94106062.50%
Orchard Farm 2434192.131.190.94106062.50%
Bolivar 2640262.51.630.88106062.50%
Fredericktown 2144343.382.620.7785061.54%
Jackson 4143183.311.381.9285061.54%
Joplin 4631232.381.770.6285061.54%
Lutheran South 2241382.732.530.296060.00%
MICDS 2328321.872.13-0.2796060.00%
Winfield 2438322.532.130.496060.00%
Marquette 4234242.271.60.6796060.00%
Laquey with Richland 1429162.91.61.364060.00%
Chillicothe 2815211.52.1-0.664060.00%
Southern Boone 2560273.531.591.94107058.82%
Ladue Horton Watkins 4240302.351.760.59107058.82%
Oak Park 4841382.412.240.18107058.82%
Ft. Zumwalt South 3447282.611.561.06107158.33%
Park Hill South 4831162.581.331.2575058.33%
Pembroke Hill 1734282.832.330.564258.33%
Smithton 1325171.921.310.6275157.69%
Francis Howell 4323221.771.690.0875157.69%
University City 3362294.432.072.3686057.14%
Thomas Jefferson Independent Day 1612171.712.43-0.7143057.14%
Eureka 4238252.531.670.8786156.67%
Ft. Zumwalt West 4424221.61.470.1386156.67%
Gateway Science Charter 2231163.441.781.6754055.56%
McDonald County 3625192.782.110.6754055.56%
Saxony Lutheran with St. Vincent 1146154.181.362.8265054.55%
Missouri Military Academy 2539173.551.55265054.55%
Guadalupe Centers Charter 2825282.082.33-0.2565154.17%
West Plains 3131392.383-0.6276053.85%
Barstow 1743262.871.731.1387053.33%
Pacific 3227191.81.270.5387053.33%
Capital City 3551332.681.740.95109052.63%
Lebanon 35384722.47-0.47109052.63%
Camdenton 3544432.322.260.05109052.63%
Branson 4536371.711.76-0.051110052.38%
Willard 3623601.213.16-1.9599150.00%
Lindbergh 4129281.811.750.0688050.00%
Francis Howell North 4325321.562-0.4488050.00%
Raymore-Peculiar 4617241.061.5-0.4488050.00%
Vianney 4226241.531.410.1277350.00%
Battle with Columbia Independent 4433242.21.60.677150.00%
Ozark 4535272.51.930.5777050.00%
Dixon 1435432.923.58-0.6766050.00%
Affton 32394233.23-0.2366150.00%
Benton 3835382.923.17-0.2566050.00%
Frontier STEM 1829362.93.6-0.755050.00%
Parkway South 4217221.552-0.4555150.00%
Carthage 4637272.181.590.5989047.06%
Brentwood 1131422.072.8-0.7378046.67%
Park Hill 4829261.931.730.278046.67%
De Smet Jesuit 4324211.61.40.267246.67%
Valley Park 1114161.081.23-0.1567046.15%
Hancock 1123251.771.92-0.1567046.15%
STEAM Academy 2350363.852.771.0867046.15%
Duchesne 2423321.772.46-0.6967046.15%
Union 3219241.461.85-0.3867046.15%
Staley 4821181.751.50.2556145.83%
Poplar Bluff 41303133.1-0.145145.00%
Lutheran North 1232353.563.89-0.3345044.44%
Lutheran St. Charles 2439312.291.820.4779144.12%
Smithville 3825441.472.59-1.1279144.12%
Cassville 2617251.131.67-0.5368143.33%
Whitfield 1229432.073.07-168042.86%
Dexter 2119322.714.57-1.8634042.86%
Republic 4517350.891.84-0.95811042.11%
Odessa 2723381.923.17-1.2557041.67%
Paseo Academy 2720541.674.5-2.8357041.67%
St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2834342.832.83057041.67%
DeSoto 3128442.333.67-1.3357041.67%
Washington 3220301.672.5-0.8357041.67%
St. Michael the Archangel 3725312.082.58-0.557041.67%
Platte County 3819391.583.25-1.6757041.67%
Ft. Zumwalt North 43122812.33-1.3357041.67%
St. Mary's South Side 22515333.12-0.12710041.18%
Christian Fellowship Sr. with Hallsville 2538462.242.71-0.47710041.18%
Harrisonville 3530292.732.640.0946140.91%
Clinton 2640332.672.20.4769040.00%
Kearney 3849543.273.6-0.3369040.00%
Festus 3123401.773.08-1.3158038.46%
Carl Junction 3617411.313.15-1.8558038.46%
Neosho 4520331.542.54-158038.46%
Grain Valley 4729292.232.23058038.46%
Kirkwood 4220141.541.080.4647238.46%
Crocker 1437343.363.090.2747036.36%
Raytown 3740443.644-0.3647036.36%
Eugene 13285223.71-1.7159035.71%
Lone Jack 1525261.791.86-0.0759035.71%
New Covenant Academy 1621331.52.36-0.8659035.71%
Wright City 2438502.242.94-0.71611035.29%
Green Ridge with Cole Camp 1521411.753.42-1.6748033.33%
New Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic 1616191.331.58-0.2548033.33%
Rockwood Summit 3226371.732.47-0.7349233.33%
Parkway Central 3311250.922.08-1.1748033.33%
Holt 3416321.332.67-1.3348033.33%
William Chrisman 4719281.582.33-0.7548033.33%
Liberty (Wentzville) 4414231.562.56-136033.33%
Sacred Heart 158480.573.43-2.8649132.14%
Rolla 3224411.262.16-0.89512231.58%
Central (Cape Girardeau) 3111430.853.31-2.4649030.77%
Webster Groves 3219251.461.92-0.4649030.77%
Fox 4116501.233.85-2.6249030.77%
Central (St. Joseph) 4824291.852.23-0.3849030.77%
Kennett 21205325.3-3.337030.00%
Windsor (Imperial) 3113201.32-0.737030.00%
Seckman 4116171.61.7-0.137030.00%
Westminster Christian Academy 3331262.211.860.36410028.57%
Grandview 3723381.642.71-1.07410028.57%
Ewing Marion Kauffman with University Academy Charter 2710261.433.71-2.2925028.57%
Kickapoo 4522521.222.89-1.67513027.78%
Elsberry with Silex 1214371.273.36-2.0938027.27%
Truman 4724432.183.91-1.7338027.27%
Parkway North 3316431.072.87-1.8411026.67%
Jefferson City 3526461.532.71-1.18412126.47%
Mehlville 4115390.882.29-1.41412126.47%
Hannibal 3428671.473.53-2.05413226.32%
St. Charles West 248540.53.38-2.88412025.00%
Iberia 1414651.175.42-4.2539025.00%
McCluer North 34125414.5-3.539025.00%
East (Kansas City) 3831372.583.08-0.539025.00%
Waynesville 459210.751.75-139025.00%
Ruskin 4713631.085.25-4.1739025.00%
Crossroads College Preparatory 1217342.134.25-2.1326025.00%
La Monte 1515241.52.4-0.927125.00%
Hillcrest 3617411.313.15-1.85310023.08%
North Kansas City 4821371.622.85-1.23310023.08%
Lutheran (Kansas City) 1711440.853.38-2.5429223.08%
Hillsboro 3139512.172.83-0.67414022.22%
Northland Christian 1815381.674.22-2.5627022.22%
Maryville 2820282.223.11-0.8927022.22%
Lee's Summit North 4618461.293.29-2311021.43%
Ft. Zumwalt East 349370.62.47-1.87312020.00%
Gateway with Soldan International Studies 33103713.7-2.728020.00%
Cardinal Ritter 2312222.44.4-214020.00%
Canton 128550.674.58-3.92210016.67%
Marshfield 3514301.172.5-1.33210016.67%
Osage 2618491.383.77-2.38211015.38%
Webb City 4611450.793.21-2.43212014.29%
Mexico 25167314.56-3.56214012.50%
Winnetonka 387260.883.25-2.3817012.50%
Calvary Lutheran 1321532.15.3-3.219010.00%
Cristo Rey 1713481.34.8-3.519010.00%
Cameron 18104414.4-3.419010.00%
Ritenour 4312381.23.8-2.619010.00%
Bishop DuBourg 2211530.924.42-3.511108.33%
Fatima 147630.544.85-4.3111207.69%
Knob Noster 276710.465.46-511207.69%
St. Francis Borgia 32135214-311207.69%
Raytown South 3710640.774.92-4.1511207.69%
Warrensburg 359570.825.18-4.3601014.55%
Bishop LeBlond 1805307.57-7.570700.00%
North County 215550.455-4.5501100.00%
Roosevelt 222230.293.29-30700.00%
Jennings 233830.277.55-7.2701100.00%
Aurora 263520.213.71-3.501400.00%

Processing. Please wait.