2026 Boys Soccer Change Sport


  • All
  • Class 1
  • Class 2
  • Class 3
  • Class 4

SchoolClassDistrictPFPAPPGOPPGMOVWinLossTieWin%
Rockhurst 4767124.190.753.44150196.88%
Helias Catholic 2659143.280.782.5171094.44%
John Burroughs 2349153.2712.27141093.33%
Fort Osage 4756173.731.132.6141093.33%
Chaminade College Prep 3354102.570.482.1180392.86%
Sikeston 3186254.781.393.39162088.89%
Blue Springs South 4766114.130.693.44142087.50%
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. 115784.070.573.5122085.71%
Belton 3745213.211.51.71122085.71%
Liberty North 4857184.071.292.79122085.71%
Nixa 4585164.250.83.45173085.00%
SLUH 424792.470.472141484.21%
Notre Dame (Cape Girardeau) 2178104.330.563.78153083.33%
Oakville 4137142.180.821.35143082.35%
Blue Springs 4743133.070.932.14112182.14%
Frontier School of Excellence Charter 1736143.271.27292081.82%
Kirksville 2854143.380.882.5133081.25%
Northeast (Kansas City) 38801450.884.13133081.25%
Stover 1346143.070.932.13123080.00%
Excelsior Springs 2855243.671.62.07123080.00%
Francis Howell Central 4345192.651.121.53133179.41%
Father Tolton 1381234.261.213.05154078.95%
Center 2751223.641.572.07113078.57%
Van Horn 3767144.190.883.31123178.13%
North Point 4482214.561.173.39144077.78%
Hickman 4467343.051.551.5164277.27%
Metro 1243143.911.272.6482177.27%
Christian Brothers College 4339192.171.061.11123375.00%
Central (Kansas City) 2734184.252.25262075.00%
Fair Grove 1692334.841.743.11145073.68%
Logan-Rogersville 3691184.790.953.84145073.68%
Central (Springfield) 3645232.371.211.16145073.68%
Rock Bridge 4461243.591.412.18124173.53%
St. Charles 3462254.131.672.47114073.33%
St. Dominic 3433172.21.131.07103273.33%
Northwest (Cedar Hill) 4178303.551.362.18166072.73%
Lee's Summit 4637123.361.092.2783072.73%
Troy Buchanan 4438162.110.891.22135072.22%
Collegiate School of Med-Bio Science with McKinley Classical Leadership 2229291.811.810114171.88%
Springfield Catholic 3667293.191.381.81156071.43%
Lincoln College Prep 3860374.292.641.64104071.43%
Glendale 4555222.891.161.74135171.05%
Veritas Christian Academy 2441202.411.181.24125070.59%
Pattonville 4365273.821.592.24125070.59%
St. Pius X (Festus) 11263122.38-0.3894069.23%
Boonville 2542153.231.152.0894069.23%
Farmington 3152213.251.311.94115068.75%
Timberland 4440212.51.311.19115068.75%
Joplin 4641262.561.630.94115068.75%
Monett 2651272.681.421.26136068.42%
Parkway West 3335192.061.120.94115167.65%
Priory 2342212.11.051.05136167.50%
Bolivar 2642262.331.440.89126066.67%
Smith-Cotton 4657413.172.280.89126066.67%
Principia 2339182.61.21.4105066.67%
Clayton 3342192.81.271.53105066.67%
Faith Christian Academy 1829122.4211.4284066.67%
Liberty 4838233.171.921.2584066.67%
Pleasant Hill 3534212.621.62184165.38%
Southern Boone 2577303.851.52.35137065.00%
Moberly 2564313.21.551.65137065.00%
Perryville 2150402.942.350.59116064.71%
University City 3380304.711.762.94116064.71%
Parkview 3638222.241.290.94116064.71%
Marshall 3744202.591.181.41116064.71%
Lafayette (Wildwood) 4252323.061.881.18116064.71%
St. Paul Lutheran (Concordia) 1536202.571.431.1495064.29%
Fulton 2528252.552.270.2774063.64%
McDonald County 3634243.092.180.9174063.64%
Orchard Farm 2440242.111.260.84127063.16%
Ft. Zumwalt South 3453322.651.61.05127162.50%
Summit Christian Academy 3742352.632.190.44106062.50%
Oak Grove 2743272.531.590.94106161.76%
Laquey with Richland 1433232.541.770.7785061.54%
Savannah 2850263.8521.8585061.54%
Warrenton 3442303.232.310.9285061.54%
MICDS 2338352.111.940.17117061.11%
Marquette 4241292.281.610.67117061.11%
Park Hill South 4836192.571.361.2185160.71%
Sullivan 2261293.051.451.6128060.00%
Greenwood 1633182.21.2196060.00%
Jackson 4147223.131.471.6796060.00%
Winfield 2447362.762.120.65107058.82%
Eureka 4247292.611.611107158.33%
Pembroke Hill 1734282.832.330.564258.33%
Bayless 2152302.741.581.16118057.89%
Poplar Bluff 4143353.312.690.6275157.69%
Fredericktown 2146383.292.710.5786057.14%
Benton 3840402.862.86086057.14%
Pacific 3228191.751.190.5697056.25%
Lee's Summit West 4633222.061.380.6997056.25%
Ft. Zumwalt West 4428251.651.470.1897155.88%
Ladue Horton Watkins 4242332.331.830.5108055.56%
Oak Park 4845492.252.45-0.2119055.00%
Parkway South 4218221.51.83-0.3365154.17%
Saxony Lutheran with St. Vincent 1150183.851.382.4676053.85%
Affton 3246433.293.070.2176153.57%
Battle with Columbia Independent 4435252.191.560.6387153.13%
Lutheran South 2243452.532.65-0.1298052.94%
Carthage 4642282.211.470.74109052.63%
Camdenton 3549462.332.190.141110052.38%
Capital City 3552382.61.90.71010050.00%
Willard 3624631.143-1.861010150.00%
Barstow 17543632199050.00%
Lindbergh 4133321.831.780.0699050.00%
Brentwood 1133422.062.63-0.5688050.00%
Francis Howell North 4325321.562-0.4488050.00%
Smithton 1327221.81.470.3377150.00%
Dixon 1440472.863.36-0.577050.00%
Guadalupe Centers Charter 2829411.932.73-0.877150.00%
Francis Howell 4328291.871.93-0.0777150.00%
Frontier STEM 1833422.753.5-0.7566050.00%
Chillicothe 2819271.582.25-0.6766050.00%
Harrisonville 3536312.772.380.3866150.00%
Thomas Jefferson Independent Day 1612221.52.75-1.2544050.00%
Dexter 2128333.54.13-0.6344050.00%
Branson 4537421.611.83-0.221112047.83%
Lebanon 3540581.92.76-0.861011047.62%
Vianney 4226281.441.56-0.1178347.22%
Ozark 4542412.472.410.0689047.06%
Whitfield 1237432.472.87-0.478046.67%
Crocker 1456433.732.870.8778046.67%
STEAM Academy 2356383.732.531.278046.67%
Duchesne 2424341.62.27-0.6778046.67%
St. Pius X (Kansas City) 2843412.872.730.1378046.67%
Grain Valley 4738302.5320.5378046.67%
Kirkwood 4223151.5310.5367246.67%
De Smet Jesuit 4324211.61.40.267246.67%
Staley 4822211.571.50.0767146.43%
Missouri Military Academy 2541323.152.460.6967046.15%
Gateway Science Charter 2234283.092.550.5556045.45%
Christian Fellowship Sr. with Hallsville 2550532.52.65-0.15911045.00%
Lutheran St. Charles 2447342.471.790.68810144.74%
West Plains 3138532.112.94-0.83810044.44%
Raymore-Peculiar 4619291.061.61-0.56810044.44%
Clinton 2643342.692.130.5679043.75%
Union 3223321.442-0.5679043.75%
Odessa 2727431.933.07-1.1468042.86%
Washington 3225331.792.36-0.5768042.86%
Platte County 3829442.073.14-1.0768042.86%
St. Mary's South Side 2260563.162.950.21811042.11%
Cassville 2621301.171.67-0.5710141.67%
Windsor (Imperial) 3116211.331.75-0.4257041.67%
Kearney 3850602.943.53-0.59710041.18%
Park Hill 4832351.882.06-0.18710041.18%
Hancock 1123291.531.93-0.469040.00%
Carl Junction 3620461.333.07-1.7369040.00%
Neosho 4522361.472.4-0.9369040.00%
Liberty (Wentzville) 4416241.62.4-0.846040.00%
Smithville 3828521.472.74-1.26711139.47%
Wright City 2441512.282.83-0.56711038.89%
St. Michael the Archangel 3727342.082.62-0.5458038.46%
Raytown 3745473.463.62-0.1558038.46%
Republic 4517380.811.81-1813038.10%
Valley Park 1114210.881.31-0.44610037.50%
Eugene 1331581.943.63-1.69610037.50%
Lone Jack 1528301.751.88-0.13610037.50%
Sacred Heart 1510480.673.2-2.5359136.67%
Lutheran North 12334534.09-1.0947036.36%
New Heights Christian with McAuley Catholic 1622231.571.64-0.0759035.71%
Paseo Academy 2723611.644.36-2.7159035.71%
DeSoto 3130542.143.86-1.7159035.71%
Festus 3123461.643.29-1.6459035.71%
Parkway Central 3315281.072-0.9359035.71%
Fox 4118511.293.64-2.3659035.71%
Ft. Zumwalt North 43143312.36-1.3659035.71%
Waynesville 45142411.71-0.7159035.71%
Webster Groves 3226331.531.94-0.41611035.29%
Rolla 3225411.252.05-0.8612235.00%
Rockwood Summit 3226371.732.47-0.7349233.33%
Cardinal Ritter 2313222.173.67-1.524033.33%
New Covenant Academy 1625391.562.44-0.88511031.25%
Westminster Christian Academy 3333282.061.750.31511031.25%
Grandview 3726421.632.63-1511031.25%
Holt 3416401.233.08-1.8549030.77%
East (Kansas City) 3834392.623-0.3849030.77%
Ruskin 4714631.084.85-3.7749030.77%
Hannibal 3432671.63.35-1.75513230.00%
Seckman 4116171.61.7-0.137030.00%
Green Ridge with Cole Camp 1522491.573.5-1.93410028.57%
Lee's Summit North 4623491.443.06-1.63411128.13%
Parkway North 3320521.112.89-1.78513027.78%
Maryville 2827312.452.82-0.3638027.27%
Central (Cape Girardeau) 3111480.733.2-2.47411026.67%
Marshfield 3520361.332.4-1.07411026.67%
Truman 4727571.83.8-2411026.67%
William Chrisman 4720401.332.67-1.33411026.67%
Central (St. Joseph) 4827391.82.6-0.8411026.67%
North Kansas City 4825411.672.73-1.07411026.67%
Mehlville 4115390.882.29-1.41412126.47%
Jefferson City 3527481.52.67-1.17413125.00%
Kennett 21246225.17-3.1739025.00%
Kickapoo 4523741.13.52-2.43516023.81%
St. Charles West 248580.473.41-2.94413023.53%
Elsberry with Silex 1215491.153.77-2.62310023.08%
McCluer North 3412550.924.23-3.31310023.08%
Crossroads College Preparatory 12183924.33-2.3327022.22%
Ewing Marion Kauffman with University Academy Charter 2711371.224.11-2.8927022.22%
Canton 129630.644.5-3.86311021.43%
Hillcrest 3617481.213.43-2.21311021.43%
Hillsboro 3139542.052.84-0.79415021.05%
La Monte 1517281.422.33-0.9229120.83%
Lutheran (Kansas City) 1711530.733.53-2.8211220.00%
Winnetonka 3811281.12.8-1.728020.00%
Iberia 1417881.065.5-4.44313018.75%
Bishop DuBourg 2224571.53.56-2.06313018.75%
Osage 2624591.53.69-2.19313018.75%
Northland Christian 1819441.734-2.2729018.18%
Ft. Zumwalt East 3410410.592.41-1.82314017.65%
Cameron 1821491.754.08-2.33210016.67%
Gateway with Soldan International Studies 3311470.923.92-3210016.67%
Knob Noster 277760.444.75-4.31214012.50%
Webb City 4612480.753-2.25214012.50%
Mexico 2516850.894.72-3.83216011.11%
Calvary Lutheran 1321621.915.64-3.7311009.09%
Ritenour 4312461.094.18-3.0911009.09%
Cristo Rey 1713581.084.83-3.7511108.33%
North County 218570.674.75-4.0811108.33%
Fatima 147630.544.85-4.3111207.69%
St. Francis Borgia 3217581.133.87-2.7311406.67%
Raytown South 3710730.674.87-4.211406.67%
Warrensburg 3510650.775-4.2301213.85%
Bishop LeBlond 182760.27.6-7.401000.00%
Roosevelt 222380.224.22-40900.00%
Jennings 233910.257.58-7.3301200.00%
Aurora 265650.293.82-3.5301700.00%

Processing. Please wait.