Raymore-Peculiar High School

2020-2021 Boys Soccer Schedule Class 4 District 13


Last Game
9/23 vs Lee's Summit North  
Varsity:   Win 3 - 2
Junior Varsity:   Loss 2 - 3
Freshman:   Win 2 - 0
Next Game
9/28 at Lee's Summit West  
6:30 PM:   Varsity
5:00 PM:   Junior Varsity
4:00 PM:   Freshman

Date Opponent Outcome Score Matchup
9/1 at Rockhurst   (7-1) L   0 - 2  
9/1 at Rockhurst   (7-1) L   0 - 4  
9/2 at Lee's Summit North   (2-5) W   3 - 1  
9/4 at Park Hill South   (1-6) W   2 - 1  
9/4 at Park Hill South   (1-6) L   1 - 3  
9/4 at Park Hill South   (1-6) W   8 - 0  
9/8 Park Hill   (8-1) L   0 - 1  
9/8 Park Hill   (8-1) W   3 - 0  
9/8 Park Hill   (8-1) W   2 - 0  
9/9 at Belton   (2-2)    
9/9 at Belton   (2-2)    
9/9 at Belton   (2-2)    
9/14 at Liberty North   (4-3) L   0 - 3  
9/14 at Liberty North   (4-3)    
9/16 Blue Springs   (5-3) L   1 - 2  
9/16 Blue Springs   (5-3) L   0 - 1  
9/21 Blue Springs South   (3-6) W   3 - 2  
9/21 Blue Springs South   (3-6) T   1 - 1  
9/21 Blue Springs South   (3-6) W   5 - 0  
9/23 Lee's Summit North   (2-5) W   3 - 2  
9/23 Lee's Summit North   (2-5) L   2 - 3  
9/23 Lee's Summit North   (2-5) W   2 - 0  
9/28 at Lee's Summit West   (5-3) 6:30 pm  
9/28 at Lee's Summit West   (5-3) 5:00 pm  
9/28 at Lee's Summit West   (5-3) 4:00 pm  
9/30 at Liberty   (4-3) 6:30 pm  
9/30 at Liberty   (4-3) 5:00 pm  
9/30 at Liberty   (4-3) 3:30 pm  
10/5 at Guadalupe Centers Charter   (7-1) 5:30 pm  
10/5 at Guadalupe Centers Charter   (7-1) 4:00 pm  
10/7 Liberty North   (4-3)  
10/7 Liberty North   (4-3)  
10/12 at Blue Springs   (5-3) 6:30 pm  
10/12 at Blue Springs   (5-3) 5:00 pm  
10/12 at Blue Springs   (5-3) 3:30 pm  
10/14 at Blue Springs South   (3-6) 6:30 pm  
10/14 at Blue Springs South   (3-6) 5:00 pm  
10/14 at Blue Springs South   (3-6) 3:30 pm  
10/19 at Lee's Summit North   (2-5) 6:30 pm  
10/19 at Lee's Summit North   (2-5) 5:00 pm  
10/21 Lee's Summit West   (5-3) 6:30 pm  
10/21 Lee's Summit West   (5-3) 5:00 pm  
10/26 Liberty   (4-3) 6:30 pm  
10/26 Liberty   (4-3) 5:00 pm  
10/26 Liberty   (4-3) 3:30 pm  
10/28 at Park Hill   (8-1) 6:30 pm  
10/28 at Park Hill   (8-1) 5:00 pm  
10/28 at Park Hill   (8-1) 4:00 pm